15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Stefan Ulmestål | Ronneby OK | 50:09.300800 | 77.8p | |
2 | Jonas Porshult | OK Orion | 53:00.317900 | 73.6p | |
3 | Stefan Karlsson | Ronneby OK | 55:47.334600 | 69.9p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Bo Staffan Andersson | Ronneby OK | 52:52.317100 | 73.8p | |
2 | Kurt Paulsen | Ronneby OK | 55:45.334400 | 70.0p | |
3 | Mikael Åström | Ronneby OK | 58:40.351900 | 66.5p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tommy Berggren | OK Orion | 55:51.335000 | 69.8p | |
2 | Håkan Olsson | OK Vilse 87 | 59:34.357300 | 65.5p | |
3 | Thomas Almqvist | FK Vittus | 1:07:41.406000 | 57.6p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Classe Åström | Ronneby OK | 54:29.326800 | 71.6p | |
2 | Lars Svensson | OK Vilse 87 | 58:51.353000 | 66.3p | |
3 | Aymonn Andersson | OK Dacke | 1:05:34.393300 | 59.5p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Arne Kruse | Stigmännen Karlshamn OK | 1:11:36.429500 | 54.5p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Björn Edvinsson | Ronneby OK | 40:47.244600 | ||
2 | Sam Johansson | OK Dacke | 44:11.265000 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johan Svensson | OK Dacke | 49:31.297000 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Carolin Håkansson | OK Orion | 34:41.208000 | 50.0p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sara Giselsson | Ronneby OK | 23:38.141700 | 73.4p | |
2 | Jolanta Kolosinsiuch | OK Orion | 33:48.202700 | 51.3p | |
3 | Charlot Charlet | OK Orion | 34:22.206100 | 50.5p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Liselott Andersson | FK Vittus | 26:00.155900 | 66.7p | |
2 | Ingalill Olsson | OK Orion | 27:10.162900 | 63.9p | |
3 | Ylva Håkansson | OK Orion | 32:57.197600 | 52.6p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Per Edvinsson | Ronneby OK | 22:22.134100 | ||
2 | Andreas Henrysson | OK Dacke | 24:59.149800 | ||
3 | Philip Persson | OK Orion | 25:26.152500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Denise Johansson | OK Dacke | 14:11.85000 | ||
2 | Kajsa Andersson | OK Orion | 18:09.108800 | ||
3 | Alva Andersson | FK Vittus | 20:43.124200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Johansson | OK Dacke | 14:57.89600 | ||
2 | Johannes Lennartsson | OK Dacke | 17:08.102700 | ||
3 | Alexander Lennartsson | OK Dacke | 17:08.102700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Henrik Johannesson | Ronneby OK | 13:54.83300 | ||
2 | Pontus Folkesson | Ronneby OK | 14:30.86900 | ||
3 | Albin Henrysson | OK Dacke | 14:56.89500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Hallsten | OK Dacke | 8:26.50500 | ||
2 | Emma Jonsson | OK Dacke | 10:27.62600 | ||
3 | Linda Jonsson | OK Orion | 11:03.66200 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Kronmar | FK Vittus | 13:07.78600 | ||
2 | Erik Hansson | FK Vittus | 14:11.85000 | ||
3 | Emil Aronsson | FK Vittus | 19:57.119600 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sofia Westberg | OK Skogsfalken | 49:45.298400 |