12.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Max Själin | Storumans IK | 47:01.282000 | 72.8p | |
2 | Adam Burström | SK Järven | 47:17.283600 | 72.4p | |
3 | Jimmy Engström | Skellefteå SK | 49:17.295600 | 69.5p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ellen Partapuoli | Lycksele IF | 35:29.212800 | ||
2 | Hilda Lagerlöf | IFK Umeå | 38:37.231600 | ||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sara Nyström | Skellefteå SK | 34:26.206500 | ||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olof Burström | SK Järven | 49:07.294600 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 25:32.153100 | ||
2 | Julia Jonsson | Storumans IK | 28:50.172900 | ||
3 | Maja Holmgren | Bolidens SK | 30:28.182700 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Saga Stenman | SK Järven | 25:57.155600 | ||
2 | Rebecka Widman | Bolidens SK | 29:20.175900 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tove Bäckström | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 26:02.156100 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hampus Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 22:31.135000 | ||
2 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 23:28.140700 | ||
3 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 23:33.141200 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 19:10.114900 | ||
2 | Daniel Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 19:33.117200 | ||
3 | Peter Nilsson | Lycksele IF | 20:24.122300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 19:26.116500 | ||
2 | Sixten Walheim | IK Klintarna | 20:42.124100 | ||
3 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 20:56.125500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Milla Sundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 19:28.116700 | ||
2 | Ottilia Lindberg | Skellefteå SK | 20:11.121000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 15:04.90300 | ||
2 | Jenny Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 15:49.94800 | ||
3 | Emma Snällfot | Skellefteå SK | 15:57.95600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 12:38.75700 | ||
2 | Hilda Wallström | Skellefteå SK | 15:02.90100 | ||
3 | Sofia Aasa | Skellefteå SK | 15:54.95300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 14:26.86500 | ||
2 | Wilmer Wiklund | Täfteå IK | 14:28.86700 | ||
3 | Emil Karlsson | Norsjö SK | 14:59.89800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 13:43.82200 | ||
2 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 15:13.91200 | ||
3 | Kristoffer Forsberg | Bjurholms IF | 15:21.92000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 12:19.73800 | ||
2 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 12:23.74200 | ||
3 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 13:39.81800 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 12:20.73900 | ||
2 | Märta Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 12:39.75800 | ||
3 | Stina Holmgren | Bolidens SK | 14:20.85900 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 8:59.53800 | ||
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 9:56.59500 | ||
3 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 10:02.60100 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Karlsson | Kågedalens SK | 25:41.154000 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 8:36.51500 | ||
2 | Gustav Greus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 11:50.70900 | ||
3 | Lukas Gustavsson | Byske SK | 13:20.79900 |