15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kalle Gräfnings | Falun Borlänge SK | 40:34.243380 | | |
2 | Daniel Kastemyr | Månkarbo IF | 42:04.252310 | +1:29.8830 | |
3 | Kristian Karppinen | Eksjö SOK | 44:02.264180 | +3:28.20700 | |
4 | Jonas Adolfsson | SK Bore | 46:56.281590 | +6:22.38110 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Walldén | Årsunda IF | 30:29.182890 | | 86.7p |
2 | Albert Nilsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 30:34.183300 | +4.310 | 86.5p |
3 | Emil Kalered | Skogspojkarnas OK | 30:58.185700 | +28.2710 | 85.3p |
4 | Victor Eldh | Vassunda IF | 31:27.188650 | +57.5660 | 84.0p |
5 | Alexander Westberg | Borås SK | 32:25.194410 | +1:55.11420 | 81.5p |
6 | Johan Kärner | Falu IK | 33:37.201670 | +3:07.18680 | 78.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maria Nordström | Gävle SK | 15:35.93420 | | |
2 | Christina Hellberg Løvald | Sundbybergs IK | 15:57.95670 | +22.2150 | |
3 | Karin Carlsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:05.102470 | +1:30.8950 | |
4 | Hanna Torstensson | Bengtsfors Bois | 17:07.102630 | +1:32.9110 | |
5 | Anna Janjons | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:08.102760 | +1:33.9240 | |
6 | Malin Eriksson | Tierps IF | 17:18.103760 | +1:43.10240 | |
7 | Jessica Nilsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:19.103820 | +1:44.10300 | |
8 | Elin Molin | Graninge-Alliansen | 17:22.104100 | +1:46.10580 | |
9 | Lisa Gröning | Hedesunda IF | 17:25.104490 | +1:50.10970 | |
10 | Marika Sundin | Delsbo IF | 17:28.104780 | +1:53.11260 | |
11 | Karin Wasell | Graninge-Alliansen | 17:37.105680 | +2:02.12160 | |
12 | Nathalie Ohlson | Filipstads SF | 17:48.106740 | +2:13.13220 | |
13 | Anna Karin Stoltz | Bjuråkers GOIF | 18:01.108040 | +2:26.14520 | |
14 | Jenny Landberg | Storvreta IK | 18:07.108680 | +2:32.15160 | |
15 | Maria Bois | Malungs IF | 18:11.109090 | +2:36.15570 | |
16 | Emma Bergman | Tierps IF | 18:12.109170 | +2:37.15650 | |
17 | Frida Källberg | Tynderö IK | 18:18.109750 | +2:43.16230 | |
18 | Johanna Larsson | IK Rex | 18:26.110580 | +2:51.17060 | |
19 | Mathilda Björklund | Landsbro IF SK | 18:59.113840 | +3:24.20320 | |
20 | Johanna Lönander | Landsbro IF SK | 19:10.114950 | +3:35.21430 | |
21 | Amanda Damlin | Bengtsfors Bois | 19:13.115250 | +3:38.21730 | |
22 | Elin Thuresson | Tvärreds IF | 19:17.115600 | +3:41.22080 | |
23 | Lisa Kalered | Skogspojkarnas OK | 19:25.116410 | +3:49.22890 | |
24 | Ida Lindkvist | Skogspojkarnas OK | 19:37.117670 | +4:02.24150 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 16:11.97080 | | 69.3p |
2 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 16:13.97240 | +1.60 | 69.2p |
3 | Ida Indahl | Camp Södergren SC | 16:41.100000 | +29.2820 | 67.3p |
4 | Anna Bachman | Sundbybergs IK | 17:10.102900 | +58.5720 | 65.4p |
5 | Anna Sjöstrand | Landsbro IF SK | 17:10.102930 | +58.5750 | 65.4p |
6 | Emilia Lindstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 17:16.103510 | +1:04.6330 | 65.0p |
7 | Magdalena Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:23.104280 | +1:12.7100 | 64.5p |
8 | Malin Eriksson | Söderala AIK | 17:33.105220 | +1:21.8040 | 63.9p |
9 | Lisa Hallberg | Forssa IK | 17:34.105330 | +1:22.8150 | 63.9p |
10 | Helene Sandbäck | Malungs IF | 17:40.105960 | +1:28.8780 | 63.5p |
11 | Marlene Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:44.106330 | +1:32.9150 | 63.3p |
12 | Emma Fredh | Borås SK | 17:50.106920 | +1:38.9740 | 62.9p |
13 | Eva Johansson | Linköpings SK | 17:53.107260 | +1:41.10080 | 62.7p |
14 | Lisa Danehammar | Borås SK | 18:17.109630 | +2:05.12450 | 61.4p |
15 | Matilda Svensson | Åmåls OK | 18:21.110030 | +2:09.12850 | 61.2p |
16 | Josefin Lundin Danielson | Dala-Järna IK | 18:49.112880 | +2:38.15700 | 59.6p |
17 | Malin Landerdahl | Hägersta GF | 19:24.116380 | +3:13.19200 | 57.8p |
18 | Malin Svensson | IK Vista | 19:44.118390 | +3:33.21210 | 56.8p |
19 | Pernilla Billeson | Linköpings SK | 19:47.118670 | +3:35.21490 | 56.7p |
20 | Britta Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 21:35.129470 | +5:23.32290 | 52.0p |
21 | Emma Carlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 24:21.146030 | +8:09.48850 | 46.1p |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jesper Nyström | Rembo IK | 14:48.88750 | | |
2 | Gustav Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:53.89220 | +4.370 | |
3 | Joakim Wilhelmsson | Falu IK | 14:57.89690 | +9.840 | |
4 | Simon Sveder | Hällefors SK | 14:59.89830 | +10.980 | |
5 | Grälls Johan Kvarnström | IFK Hedemora SK | 15:01.90090 | +13.1240 | |
6 | Emil Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 15:21.92090 | +33.3240 | |
7 | Erik Simberg | SK Bore | 15:28.92730 | +39.3880 | |
8 | Simon Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:29.92820 | +40.3970 | |
9 | Alexander Axelsson | Borås SK | 15:36.93500 | +47.4650 | |
10 | Robin Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 15:40.93940 | +51.5090 | |
11 | Pontus Johannesson | Bengtsfors Bois | 15:40.93980 | +52.5130 | |
12 | Erik Stjerndahl | Borås GIF | 15:42.94170 | +54.5320 | |
13 | Sebastian Torstensson | Kopparbergs IF | 15:50.94900 | +1:01.6050 | |
14 | Linus Karlsson | Filipstads SF | 15:50.94940 | +1:01.6090 | |
15 | Niklas Wassberg | Töcksfors IF | 16:02.96140 | +1:13.7290 | |
16 | Per Wangel | Falu IK | 16:15.97450 | +1:27.8600 | |
17 | Kristian Tufvesson | IK Rex | 16:40.99980 | +1:52.11130 | |
18 | Jens Lèstrade | Söderala AIK | 17:13.103230 | +2:24.14380 | |
19 | Emil Wuopio | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:33.105260 | +2:45.16410 | |
20 | Pontus Holmberg | Landsbro IF SK | 18:08.108730 | +3:19.19880 | |
21 | Karl Fredriksson | Nässjö SF | 18:12.109120 | +3:23.20270 | |
22 | Johan Rydin | Söderala AIK | 20:00.119950 | +5:12.31100 | |
23 | Tobias Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 23:32.141170 | +8:44.52320 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fredrik Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:04.84300 | | |
2 | Johan Eriksson | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:14.85310 | +10.910 | |
3 | Marcus Remnaland | Bengtsfors Bois | 14:20.85970 | +16.1570 | |
4 | Anton Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 14:22.86190 | +18.1790 | |
5 | Tom Impola | Norbergs SK | 14:24.86320 | +20.1920 | |
5 | Jonas Ahlstrand | Norbergs SK | 14:24.86320 | +20.1920 | |
7 | Simon Kvarnström | Ekshärads SF | 14:25.86430 | +21.2030 | |
8 | Anton Lindblad | Östersunds SK | 14:29.86800 | +25.2400 | |
9 | Olle Kalered | Skogspojkarnas OK | 14:37.87630 | +33.3230 | |
10 | Linus Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:50.88960 | +46.4560 | |
11 | Marcus Johansson | Hössna IF | 15:03.90230 | +59.5830 | |
12 | Victor Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 15:04.90340 | +1:00.5940 | |
13 | Klas Hasselgren | Sundbybergs IK | 15:04.90360 | +1:00.5960 | |
14 | Claes Rosenqvist | IFK Bergvik | 15:04.90380 | +1:00.5980 | |
15 | Christoffer Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:05.90480 | +1:01.6080 | |
16 | Mikael Sandgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:07.90640 | +1:03.6240 | |
17 | Daniel Olsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 15:16.91560 | +1:12.7160 | |
18 | Sebastian Högdahl | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:20.91940 | +1:16.7540 | |
19 | Oscar Stenvall | Tynderö IK | 15:30.92930 | +1:26.8530 | |
20 | John Hedlund | Hägersta GF | 15:31.93070 | +1:27.8670 | |
21 | Daniel Hultman | Tvärreds IF | 15:33.93200 | +1:29.8800 | |
22 | Carl Olander | OK Landehof | 15:33.93230 | +1:29.8830 | |
23 | Emil Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 15:43.94250 | +1:39.9850 | |
24 | Alexander Klimov | Sundbybergs IK | 15:55.95480 | +1:51.11080 | |
25 | Tobias Augustsson | Borensbergs IF SK | 16:03.96210 | +1:59.11810 | |
26 | Hampus Ohlström | IK Rex | 16:04.96340 | +2:00.11940 | |
27 | Per Sjögren | Bjuråkers GOIF | 16:23.98230 | +2:19.13830 | |
28 | Erik Wedin | Falu IK | 16:26.98590 | +2:22.14190 | |
29 | Matthis Persson | Landsbro IF SK | 16:52.101100 | +2:48.16700 | |
30 | Niklas Glasberg | Vassunda IF | 17:00.101900 | +2:56.17500 | |
31 | Tomas Eriksson | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:01.102000 | +2:57.17600 | |
32 | Patrik Stenberg | Falu IK | 17:04.102390 | +3:00.17990 | |
33 | Mattias Dahlgren | Filipstads SF | 17:07.102640 | +3:03.18240 | |
34 | Fredrik Nilsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 17:47.106610 | +3:43.22210 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hedda Bångman | Sundbybergs IK | 13:30.80910 | | |
2 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:37.81660 | +7.650 | |
3 | Lina Norin | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:47.82670 | +17.1660 | |
4 | Olivia Hansson | Brohyttans IF | 13:56.83560 | +26.2550 | |
5 | Lovisa Gunterberg | Ulricehamns IF | 14:21.86060 | +51.5050 | |
6 | Alexandra Sömskar | Norbergs SK | 14:35.87400 | +1:04.6390 | |
7 | Malin Jansson | IK Rex | 14:42.88170 | +1:12.7160 | |
8 | Maria Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:58.89720 | +1:28.8710 | |
9 | Maja Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:03.90210 | +1:33.9200 | |
10 | Julia Sjödin | Njutångers IF | 15:41.94060 | +2:11.13050 | |
11 | Johanna Bergman | Svegs IK | 16:08.96790 | +2:38.15780 | |
12 | Sanna Lindblom | Svegs IK | 16:09.96830 | +2:39.15820 | |
13 | Angelica Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 16:41.100040 | +3:11.19030 | |
14 | Julia Seger | Boo IF | 16:45.100490 | +3:15.19480 | |
15 | Celina Gustafsson | Litsbygdens SK | 17:36.105580 | +4:06.24570 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Evelina Larsson | Sundbybergs IK | 12:38.75720 | | |
2 | Lotten Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:43.76260 | +5.440 | |
3 | Linnéa Björn | Sundbybergs IK | 12:50.76970 | +12.1150 | |
4 | Ida Nilsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:02.78130 | +24.2310 | |
5 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 13:05.78460 | +27.2640 | |
6 | Lina Jackson | Åshammars IK | 13:09.78890 | +31.3070 | |
7 | Elina Loman | IK Jarl Rättvik | 13:25.80480 | +47.4660 | |
8 | Linnea Forsen | Gagnefs IF | 13:29.80810 | +50.4990 | |
9 | Emma Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 13:29.80820 | +51.5000 | |
10 | Pauline Munters | Korsnäs IF SK | 13:36.81570 | +58.5750 | |
11 | Sara Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:36.81590 | +58.5770 | |
12 | Kristin Persson | Hedesunda IF | 13:42.82160 | +1:04.6340 | |
13 | Lisa Westin | Ockelbo SK | 13:47.82690 | +1:09.6870 | |
14 | Sara Hägesten | Remsle SK | 13:48.82770 | +1:10.6950 | |
15 | Frida Englund Öhman | Tierps IF | 13:52.83160 | +1:14.7340 | |
16 | Elin Hallin | Hössna IF | 14:01.84090 | +1:23.8270 | |
17 | Caroline Eriksson | Korsnäs IF SK | 14:10.84910 | +1:31.9090 | |
18 | Hedda Lundh | Filipstads SF | 14:15.85410 | +1:36.9590 | |
19 | Rebecca Kastemyr | Månkarbo IF | 14:28.86730 | +1:50.10910 | |
20 | Frida Karlsson | Garphyttans IF | 14:34.87300 | +1:55.11480 | |
21 | Elin Persson | SK Bore | 14:36.87550 | +1:58.11730 | |
22 | Ida Sjöstrand | Landsbro IF SK | 14:52.89160 | +2:14.13340 | |
23 | Märta Jakobsson | Remsle SK | 14:59.89850 | +2:21.14030 | |
24 | Hilma Spik | Leksands SK | 15:14.91320 | +2:36.15500 | |
25 | Malin Danielsson | Leksands SK | 15:30.92980 | +2:52.17160 | |
26 | Malin Jansson | Garphyttans IF | 15:33.93240 | +2:55.17420 | |
27 | Ellen Gunterberg | Hössna IF | 15:39.93850 | +3:01.18030 | |
28 | Lovisa Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 15:51.95070 | +3:13.19250 | |
29 | Johanna Sundqvist | Delsbo IF | 16:14.97360 | +3:36.21540 | |
30 | Sara Landberg | Storvreta IK | 16:18.97770 | +3:40.21950 | |
31 | Matilda Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 16:27.98610 | +3:48.22790 | |
32 | Julia Källberg | Tynderö IK | 16:29.98830 | +3:51.23010 | |
33 | Lisa Engström | OK Landehof | 17:09.102830 | +4:31.27010 | |
34 | Kristin Snibb | Gagnefs IF | 18:38.111770 | +6:00.35950 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Madeleine Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 11:51.71040 | | |
2 | Emma Gustafson | Litsbygdens SK | 12:16.73500 | +24.2360 | |
3 | Erika Elfstrand | Njutångers IF | 12:16.73540 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Katarina Olsson | Fränsta IK | 12:19.73860 | +28.2720 | |
5 | Lisa Nilsson Lindgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:31.75000 | +39.3860 | |
6 | Julia Svan | Vansbro AIK SK | 12:32.75160 | +41.4020 | |
7 | Elin Torstensson | Bengtsfors Bois | 12:39.75830 | +47.4690 | |
8 | Jennifer Lindblom | Svegs IK | 12:41.76070 | +50.4930 | |
9 | Felice Hedberg | Norbergs SK | 12:43.76280 | +52.5140 | |
10 | Jennie Karlsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:57.77610 | +1:05.6470 | |
11 | Josefin Nilsson | Sisu Forshaga SK | 13:03.78280 | +1:12.7140 | |
12 | Agnes Andersson | Norbergs SK | 13:04.78380 | +1:13.7240 | |
13 | Lisa Hägglund | IK Rex | 13:07.78650 | +1:16.7510 | |
14 | Emma Ahlstrand | Norbergs SK | 13:09.78870 | +1:18.7730 | |
15 | Julia Forsmark | Rembo IK | 13:13.79290 | +1:22.8150 | |
16 | Therese Moberg | Ånge SK | 13:16.79530 | +1:24.8390 | |
17 | Magdalena Danielson Lundin | Dala-Järna IK | 13:34.81380 | +1:43.10240 | |
18 | Elisabet Fredriksson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 13:35.81480 | +1:44.10340 | |
19 | Anna Gunnars | IFK Mora SK | 13:39.81870 | +1:48.10730 | |
20 | Anna Wik | Tvärreds IF | 13:45.82470 | +1:54.11330 | |
21 | Lina Lång | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:51.83030 | +1:59.11890 | |
22 | Sofie Svensson | IK Vista | 13:55.83410 | +2:03.12270 | |
23 | Frida Persson | IFK Moras OK | 13:57.83690 | +2:06.12550 | |
24 | Julia Norén | Landsbro IF SK | 13:59.83800 | +2:07.12660 | |
25 | Jessika Augustsson | Borensbergs IF SK | 14:08.84760 | +2:17.13620 | |
26 | Sofia Rylander | IFK Mora SK | 14:10.84960 | +2:19.13820 | |
27 | Lovisa Sundin | Delsbo IF | 14:12.85190 | +2:21.14050 | |
28 | Emma Dahlgren | Filipstads SF | 14:14.85340 | +2:23.14200 | |
29 | Cecilia Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 14:28.86700 | +2:36.15560 | |
30 | Louise Sjölund | Söderala AIK | 14:36.87550 | +2:45.16410 | |
31 | Frida Larsson | Söderala AIK | 14:56.89570 | +3:05.18430 | |
32 | Karin Bergman | Svegs IK | 15:10.90910 | +3:18.19770 | |
33 | Linda Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 16:07.96600 | +4:15.25460 | |
34 | Lisa Svensson | Åmåls OK | 16:43.100290 | +4:52.29150 | |
35 | Anna Sandin | Gagnefs IF | 17:26.104570 | +5:35.33430 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Dahl | Litsbygdens SK | 11:26.68540 | | |
2 | Jenny Landström | Malungs IF | 11:41.70020 | +14.1380 | |
3 | Caroline Glännerud | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:41.70070 | +15.1430 | |
4 | Rebecka Forsberg | Malungs IF | 11:48.70740 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Evelina Settlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:15.73430 | +48.4790 | |
6 | Julia Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 12:18.73770 | +52.5130 | |
7 | Tove Engblom | Stöde IF | 12:20.73950 | +54.5310 | |
8 | Viktoria Brink | Njutångers IF | 12:26.74530 | +59.5890 | |
9 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 12:27.74660 | +1:01.6020 | |
10 | Moa Larsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:34.75310 | +1:07.6670 | |
11 | Louise Persson | Stockviks SF | 12:48.76760 | +1:22.8120 | |
12 | Victoria Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 12:51.77000 | +1:24.8360 | |
13 | Hannah Wass | Tvärreds IF | 13:00.77930 | +1:33.9290 | |
14 | Alicia Kallin | IFK Mora SK | 13:16.79520 | +1:49.10880 | |
15 | Johanna Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 13:32.81180 | +2:06.12540 | |
16 | Marie Spångmyr | IK Jarl Rättvik | 13:47.82610 | +2:20.13970 | |
17 | Erika Bygren | Njutångers IF | 13:48.82700 | +2:21.14060 | |
18 | Linn Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 13:52.83180 | +2:26.14540 | |
19 | Johanna Nyström | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:02.84190 | +2:36.15550 | |
20 | Sara Glasberg | Vassunda IF | 14:03.84250 | +2:37.15610 | |
21 | Lina Persson | Skogspojkarnas OK | 14:23.86240 | +2:57.17600 | |
22 | Maria Björklund | Bjursås IK | 14:38.87720 | +3:11.19080 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 12:50.76950 | | |
2 | David Hedman | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:59.77810 | +8.760 | |
3 | Eddie Edström | Alnö SK | 12:59.77870 | +9.820 | |
4 | Lukas Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 13:10.78930 | +19.1880 | |
5 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 13:15.79470 | +25.2420 | |
6 | Markus Hedlund | Korsnäs IF SK | 13:19.79850 | +29.2800 | |
7 | Oskar Svensson | Korsnäs IF SK | 13:23.80290 | +33.3240 | |
8 | Erik Persson | Nässjö SF | 13:24.80310 | +33.3260 | |
9 | Markus Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 13:35.81410 | +44.4360 | |
10 | Jens Rönnols | Sundbybergs IK | 13:41.82080 | +51.5030 | |
11 | Anders Sehlin | Töcksfors IF | 14:05.84460 | +1:15.7410 | |
12 | Mats Hases | Rembo IK | 14:20.85960 | +1:30.8910 | |
13 | Martin Johansson | Garphyttans IF | 14:24.86310 | +1:33.9260 | |
14 | Wilhelm Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:31.87010 | +1:40.9960 | |
15 | Oskar Brandt | Grava SK | 14:36.87580 | +1:46.10530 | |
16 | Marcus Stenberg | Svegs IK | 14:45.88450 | +1:55.11400 | |
17 | Daniel Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:53.89250 | +2:03.12200 | |
18 | Martin Fakt | Bjursås IK | 15:42.94140 | +2:51.17090 | |
19 | Henrik Syrjä | Korsnäs IF SK | 15:47.94660 | +2:57.17610 | |
20 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 15:53.95210 | +3:02.18160 | |
21 | Oskar Nilsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 16:05.96410 | +3:14.19360 | |
22 | Linus Carling | Tvärreds IF | 16:28.98790 | +3:38.21740 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 12:15.73430 | | |
2 | Simon Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:24.74370 | +9.840 | |
3 | Fredrik Andreé | Årjängs IF | 12:26.74560 | +11.1030 | |
4 | Marcus Ruus | Årjängs IF | 12:28.74770 | +13.1240 | |
5 | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 12:53.77260 | +38.3730 | |
6 | Anders Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 12:54.77350 | +39.3820 | |
7 | Erik Söderlund | SK Bore | 12:55.77410 | +39.3880 | |
8 | Viktor Svedlund | Norbergs SK | 13:06.78570 | +51.5040 | |
9 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 13:07.78640 | +52.5110 | |
10 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 13:10.78950 | +55.5420 | |
11 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 13:11.79040 | +56.5510 | |
12 | Marcus Johansson | Gillberga SK | 13:14.79350 | +59.5820 | |
13 | Jesper Hultman | Tvärreds IF | 13:31.81020 | +1:15.7490 | |
14 | Rasmus Johansson | Töcksfors IF | 13:33.81250 | +1:18.7720 | |
15 | Johannes Runeson | Dala-Järna IK | 13:37.81640 | +1:22.8110 | |
16 | Johan Bergman | Remsle SK | 13:37.81690 | +1:22.8160 | |
17 | Eric Nybacka | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:42.82170 | +1:27.8640 | |
18 | Petter Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:45.82430 | +1:30.8900 | |
19 | Adam Eldh | Vassunda IF | 13:56.83520 | +1:40.9990 | |
20 | Viktor Örnehag | Tierps IF | 14:05.84440 | +1:50.10910 | |
21 | Gustav Wuopio | Tullus Sg | 14:12.85150 | +1:57.11620 | |
22 | Robin Håden | Brottby SK | 14:14.85340 | +1:59.11810 | |
23 | Fabian Forsman | Elfsborgs SOK | 14:15.85410 | +1:59.11880 | |
24 | Anton Vöks | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:24.86390 | +2:09.12860 | |
25 | Victor Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 14:29.86810 | +2:13.13280 | |
26 | Richard Holmberg | Orsa SK | 14:35.87470 | +2:20.13940 | |
27 | Leo Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 14:53.89290 | +2:38.15760 | |
28 | Elias Persson | Korsnäs IF SK | 15:09.90880 | +2:54.17350 | |
29 | Elias Karlsson | Linköpings SK | 15:32.93190 | +3:17.19660 | |
30 | Erik Björklund | Bjursås IK | 15:36.93580 | +3:21.20050 | |
31 | Måns Karlsson | Filipstads SF | 15:57.95620 | +3:41.22090 | |
32 | Oskar Sjöberg | Sågmyra SK | 17:19.103820 | +5:03.30290 | |
33 | Jesper Lundqvist | IK Rex | 18:35.111420 | +6:19.37890 | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oscar Ivars | Dala-Järna IK | 11:09.66840 | | |
2 | Pål Forsberg | Bergeforsens SK | 11:45.70440 | +36.3500 | |
3 | Gustav Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:47.70690 | +38.3750 | |
4 | Marcus Axelsson | Töcksfors IF | 12:09.72870 | +1:00.5930 | |
5 | Viktor Axelsson | Borås SK | 12:14.73340 | +1:05.6400 | |
6 | Viktor Forsblom | Falu IK | 12:16.73590 | +1:07.6650 | |
7 | Daniel Fakt | Bjursås IK | 12:27.74660 | +1:18.7720 | |
8 | Kim Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 12:32.75120 | +1:22.8180 | |
9 | Niko Lehtonen | IK Rex | 12:34.75330 | +1:24.8390 | |
10 | Victor Olsson | Söderala AIK | 12:39.75890 | +1:30.8950 | |
11 | Dennis Lindberg | Grytgöls IK | 12:43.76200 | +1:33.9260 | |
12 | Alexander Goude | Bjuråkers GOIF | 12:45.76410 | +1:35.9470 | |
13 | Joakim Lindberg | Grytgöls IK | 12:49.76830 | +1:39.9890 | |
14 | Fredrik Jansson | Arvika IS | 12:50.76990 | +1:41.10050 | |
15 | Jimmy Seger | Boo IF | 13:02.78160 | +1:53.11220 | |
16 | Oscar Syrjä | Korsnäs IF SK | 13:02.78180 | +1:53.11240 | |
17 | Pierre Ohlson | Filipstads SF | 13:24.80340 | +2:15.13400 | |
18 | Daniel Björk | IK Rex | 13:28.80790 | +2:19.13850 | |
19 | Joakim Eriksson | Tierps IF | 13:38.81760 | +2:29.14820 | |
20 | Alexander Hammargren | IFK Grängesberg SK | 13:54.83320 | +2:44.16380 | |
21 | Fredrik Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 14:05.84490 | +2:56.17550 | |
22 | Sam Norberg | Filipstads SF | 14:53.89290 | +3:44.22350 | |
23 | Erik Morenius | IFK Mora SK | 21:22.128170 | +10:13.61230 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Niklas Persson | Falu IK | 10:48.64710 | | |
2 | Axel Svedlund | Norbergs SK | 10:49.64870 | +1.60 | |
3 | Karl-Johan Westberg | Borås SK | 10:49.64880 | +1.70 | |
4 | Johannes Hases | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:50.64930 | +2.120 | |
5 | Johannes Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 10:51.65040 | +3.230 | |
6 | Joacim Lindstedt | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:57.65690 | +9.880 | |
7 | Simon Karlsson | Alnö SK | 11:24.68390 | +36.3580 | |
8 | Emil Persson | SK Bore | 11:25.68460 | +37.3650 | |
9 | Oscar Persson | SK Bore | 11:32.69160 | +44.4350 | |
10 | Olle Lindfors | Norbergs SK | 11:35.69480 | +47.4670 | |
11 | Daniel Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 11:37.69650 | +49.4840 | |
12 | Jack Impola | Norbergs SK | 11:38.69700 | +49.4890 | |
13 | Per Sandberg | Filipstads SF | 11:43.70260 | +55.5450 | |
14 | Anton Enberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:54.71330 | +1:06.6520 | |
15 | Carl Engström | OK Landehof | 11:57.71640 | +1:09.6830 | |
16 | Bob Impola | Malungs IF | 11:58.71740 | +1:10.6930 | |
17 | Oskar Rosenlund | IK Rex | 11:59.71840 | +1:11.7030 | |
18 | Viktor Hansson | Brohyttans IF | 12:01.72050 | +1:13.7240 | |
19 | Joakim Carlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 12:14.73330 | +1:26.8520 | |
20 | Victor Svedberg | Alnö SK | 12:18.73780 | +1:30.8970 | |
21 | Niklas Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:29.74890 | +1:41.10080 | |
22 | Anders Sveder | Hällefors SK | 12:48.76730 | +2:00.11920 | |
23 | Erik Eriksson | Söderala AIK | 12:52.77140 | +2:04.12330 | |
24 | Erik Jansson | Garphyttans IF | 12:59.77880 | +2:11.13070 | |
25 | Martin Nilsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:07.78670 | +2:19.13860 | |
26 | Erik Adriansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 13:30.80900 | +2:41.16090 | |
27 | Fredrik Carlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 13:40.81990 | +2:52.17180 | |
28 | Martin Jonsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:43.82220 | +2:55.17410 | |
29 | Olle Tranberg | Falu IK | 14:18.85710 | +3:30.20900 | |
30 | Jakob Hedlund | Korsnäs IF SK | 14:51.89000 | +4:02.24190 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 12:00.71950 | | |
2 | Anna Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 12:06.72520 | +5.470 | |
3 | Mathilda Ruus | Årjängs IF | 12:29.74800 | +28.2750 | |
4 | Nora Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 13:56.83520 | +1:55.11470 | |
5 | Linnea Tysklind | Falu IK | 14:36.87520 | +2:35.15470 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jennifer Forsmark | Rembo IK | 10:02.60100 | | |
2 | Mathilda Björn | Norbergs SK | 10:19.61830 | +17.1630 | |
3 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:23.62290 | +21.2090 | |
4 | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:56.65550 | +54.5350 | |
5 | Ellen Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 11:03.66270 | +1:01.6070 | |
6 | Angelica Hammargren | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:19.67860 | +1:17.7660 | |
7 | Fanny Thorsberg | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:22.68140 | +1:20.7940 | |
8 | Emelie Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 12:00.71910 | +1:58.11710 | |
9 | Elin Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:16.73500 | +2:14.13300 | |
10 | Ida Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:21.74010 | +2:19.13810 | |
11 | Emma Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:25.74480 | +2:23.14280 | |
12 | Linnea Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:38.75720 | +2:36.15520 | |
13 | Sofie Nilsson | Delsbo IF | 13:41.82040 | +3:39.21840 | |
14 | Ida Montin | Korsnäs IF SK | 13:50.82940 | +3:48.22740 | |
15 | Linnea Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 17:46.106540 | +7:44.46340 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isak Andersson | Norbergs SK | 11:02.66170 | | |
2 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:04.66340 | +1.70 | |
3 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:07.66670 | +5.400 | |
4 | Andre Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:35.69440 | +32.3170 | |
5 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:39.69880 | +37.3610 | |
6 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 12:07.72620 | +1:04.6350 | |
7 | Emil Danielson | Dala-Järna IK | 12:08.72740 | +1:05.6470 | |
8 | Kalle Andersson | Falu IK | 12:17.73660 | +1:14.7390 | |
9 | Nils Forsgren | Falu IK | 12:31.75060 | +1:28.8790 | |
10 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:46.76540 | +1:43.10270 | |
11 | Patrik Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 13:09.78850 | +2:06.12580 | |
12 | Filip Johansson | Töcksfors IF | 13:30.80930 | +2:27.14660 | |
13 | Simon Eckerlid | Falu IK | 13:48.82770 | +2:46.16500 | |
14 | Axel Fredriksson | Nässjö SF | 14:15.85440 | +3:12.19170 | |
15 | Erik Berglund | Falu IK | 14:35.87490 | +3:33.21220 | |
16 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 14:36.87560 | +3:33.21290 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 9:14.55380 | | |
2 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 9:44.58340 | +29.2860 | |
3 | Tomas Bryntesson | Töcksfors IF | 9:48.58780 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Gustav Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 9:52.59120 | +37.3640 | |
5 | Felix Örnehag | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:11.61000 | +56.5520 | |
6 | Emil Olsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:19.61870 | +1:04.6390 | |
7 | Ferry Svahn | Vansbro AIK SK | 10:20.61930 | +1:05.6450 | |
8 | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 10:21.62010 | +1:06.6530 | |
9 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 10:23.62220 | +1:08.6740 | |
10 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 10:25.62410 | +1:10.6930 | |
11 | Victor Remneland | Bengtsfors Bois | 10:27.62630 | +1:12.7150 | |
12 | Anders Olsson | Sisu Forshaga SK | 10:28.62710 | +1:13.7230 | |
13 | Olle Axelsson | Borås SK | 10:28.62760 | +1:13.7280 | |
14 | Hugo Norén | Landsbro IF SK | 10:30.62930 | +1:15.7450 | |
15 | Marcus Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 10:36.63500 | +1:21.8020 | |
16 | Jesper Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:46.64500 | +1:31.9020 | |
17 | August Spik | Leksands SK | 11:13.67290 | +1:59.11810 | |
18 | Albin Bergkvist | Bjursås IK | 11:23.68280 | +2:09.12800 | |
19 | Anton Knudsen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:32.69160 | +2:17.13680 | |
20 | Hugo Gustafsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:33.69210 | +2:18.13730 | |
21 | Jonatan Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:34.69300 | +2:19.13820 | |
22 | Linus Englund Öhman | Tierps IF | 11:49.70820 | +2:34.15340 | |
23 | Robert Svantesson | Borås SK | 11:59.71880 | +2:45.16400 | |
24 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 12:12.73150 | +2:57.17670 | |
25 | Mikael Moberg | Ånge SK | 12:15.73420 | +3:00.17940 | |
26 | Emil Eriksson | Njutångers IF | 13:07.78640 | +3:52.23160 | |
27 | Linus Sundqvist | Delsbo IF | 15:36.93550 | +6:21.38070 | |
28 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 16:04.96300 | +6:49.40820 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)