15.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rikard Andreasson | Laisvalls SK | 39:18.235780 | | 87.5p |
2 | Mikael Norberg | Piteå Elit SK | 39:49.238840 | +30.2960 | 86.4p |
3 | David Hedlund | Piteå Elit SK | 39:53.239210 | +34.3330 | 86.2p |
4 | Rolf Einar Jensen | Norway | 40:06.240550 | +47.4670 | 85.8p |
5 | Markus Nilsson | Övertorneå IF | 40:24.242350 | +1:05.6470 | 85.1p |
6 | Magnus Engström | Stockviks SF | 40:59.245850 | +1:40.9970 | 83.9p |
7 | Tor Larsson | Storumans IK | 41:21.248070 | +2:02.12190 | 83.2p |
8 | Erik Silfver | Lucksta IF | 41:44.250340 | +2:25.14460 | 82.4p |
9 | Christian Spoerry | Switzerland | 41:44.250360 | +2:25.14480 | 82.4p |
10 | Joakim Jonsson | Storumans IK | 42:03.252220 | +2:44.16340 | 81.8p |
11 | Johan Westerlund | Piteå Elit SK | 42:06.252520 | +2:47.16640 | 81.7p |
12 | Adrian Bergström | Piteå Elit SK | 42:33.255230 | +3:14.19350 | 80.8p |
13 | Klas Nilsson | Bodens SK | 42:35.255400 | +3:16.19520 | 80.8p |
14 | Max Själin | Storumans IK | 42:53.257250 | +3:34.21370 | 80.2p |
15 | Jens Hulgaard | Danmark | 43:05.258430 | +3:46.22550 | 79.8p |
16 | Erik Berglund | Lycksele IF | 44:45.268450 | +5:26.32570 | 76.9p |
- | Simon Waller | Antnäs BK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Filip Danov | Bulgaria | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Sinapov | Bulgaria | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Bogomil Kostadinov | Bulgaria | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Peter Lundbäck | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Södergren | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Eric Storvall | Övertorneå IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simeon Deyanov | Bulgaria | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ville Petteri Saarela | Övertorneå IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Frederic Touchette | Canada | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Georgi Radkov | Bulgaria | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
11.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Morten Teksnes | Norway | 30:48.184780 | | 76.8p |
2 | Emil Sorsell | Norway | 31:51.191000 | +1:02.6120 | 74.3p |
3 | Eirik Solvang | Norway | 32:29.194810 | +1:40.9930 | 72.8p |
4 | Gustav Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 32:35.195490 | +1:47.10610 | 72.6p |
5 | Johan Holmkvist | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 32:58.197770 | +2:09.12890 | 71.7p |
6 | Isak Saetermo | Norway | 33:27.200680 | +2:39.15800 | 70.7p |
7 | Jacob Engström | Kalix SK | 33:47.202670 | +2:58.17790 | 70.0p |
8 | Zackarias Toresson | OK Nackhe | 33:48.202750 | +2:59.17870 | 70.0p |
9 | Anton Åström | Bodens SK | 34:01.204000 | +3:12.19120 | 69.6p |
10 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 34:09.204880 | +3:21.20000 | 69.3p |
11 | Andreas Sandnes Olsen | Norway | 34:25.206420 | +3:36.21540 | 68.7p |
12 | Jesper Boman | Strömnäs GIF | 34:50.208960 | +4:01.24080 | 67.9p |
13 | Tobias Thoernquist Jacobsen | Norway | 35:38.213780 | +4:50.28900 | 66.4p |
14 | Maxim Murashkin | Bodens SK | 35:46.214520 | +4:57.29640 | 66.1p |
15 | Jakob Kalvig Skogan | Norway | 36:06.216520 | +5:17.31640 | 65.5p |
16 | Erik Öman | Hägglunds IOFK | 36:48.220770 | +5:59.35890 | 64.3p |
- | Petter Jakola | Norway | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Eirik Jarl Hansen | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonas Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Yordan Chuchuganov | Bulgaria | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Aleksander Bremnes | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
11.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Brännmark | Bodens SK | 31:27.188650 | | 75.2p |
2 | Johan Häggström | Kalix SK | 32:00.191990 | +33.3240 | 73.9p |
3 | Niklas Henriksson | Bodens SK | 32:24.194330 | +56.5580 | 73.0p |
4 | Joakim Persson | Antnäs BK | 33:27.200660 | +2:00.11910 | 70.7p |
5 | Julius Källgård | OK Nackhe | 34:33.207200 | +3:05.18450 | 68.5p |
- | Anton Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Samuel Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Niklas Niska | Pajala IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karl Edenroth | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Per Lindgren | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonna Sundling | IFK Umeå | 24:55.149410 | | 66.7p |
2 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 26:20.157980 | +1:25.8470 | 63.1p |
3 | Linn Högman | Malmbergets Aif | 27:15.163490 | +2:20.13980 | 61.0p |
4 | Sara Pittsa | Gellivare SK | 27:43.166200 | +2:47.16690 | 60.0p |
5 | Marte Pedersen | Norway | 28:32.171190 | +3:37.21680 | 58.2p |
6 | Tine Bergkvist | Norway | 30:20.181980 | +5:25.32470 | 54.8p |
- | Sofia Henriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Evelina Wickbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elina Högström | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellen Partapuoli | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linda Andersson | Gellivare SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Pernilla Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Petra Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Bergström | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Caroline Lundgren | Älvsby IF SK | 26:01.156010 | | 63.9p |
2 | Marte Soermo | Norway | 26:43.160210 | +42.4100 | 62.2p |
3 | Alexandra Persson | IFK Tärendö | 27:15.163400 | +1:13.7290 | 61.0p |
- | Elin Nilsson | Älvsby IF SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Emma Wennebjörk | Gellivare SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anna Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Caroline Blombacke | Gellivare SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Sjölander | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Susanne Nyström | Laisvalls SK | 21:55.131440 | | 75.8p |
2 | Karin Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 24:28.146750 | +2:33.15210 | 67.9p |
3 | Catrin Fjällström | Lycksele IF | 24:43.148280 | +2:48.16740 | 67.2p |
4 | Matilda Holmkvist | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 27:31.165060 | +5:36.33520 | 60.4p |
- | Josefin Halvarsson | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Matilda Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Teodora Malcheva | Bulgaria | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jennie Öberg | Piteå Elit SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Christina Rolandsen | Norway | 12:23.74200 | | |
2 | Mimmi Björn | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 12:27.74600 | +4.300 | |
3 | Trine Sønstelien | Norway | 12:45.76400 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Cecilia Mårtensson | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 12:52.77100 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Ingrid Mathiesen | Norway | 12:57.77600 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Hanna Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 12:57.77600 | +34.3300 | |
7 | Oda Jensen | Norway | 14:41.88000 | +2:18.13700 | |
8 | Moa Martinsson | Gellivare SK | 15:29.92800 | +3:06.18500 | |
- | Fanny Andersson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anna Magnusson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julia Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tove Bäckström | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 10:43.64200 | | |
2 | Joakim Thomassen | Norway | 10:51.65000 | +8.700 | |
3 | Felix Hopstadius | Storumans IK | 11:03.66200 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Jørgen Jakola | Norway | 11:15.67400 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Tobias Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 11:16.67500 | +33.3200 | |
6 | Christian Staurbakk | Norway | 11:22.68100 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Håvard Irgens | Norway | 11:22.68100 | +39.3800 | |
8 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 11:24.68300 | +41.4000 | |
9 | Erlend El Kjelstrup | Norway | 11:33.69200 | +50.4900 | |
10 | Johannes Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 11:34.69300 | +51.5000 | |
11 | Anton Björkman | Kalix SK | 11:41.70000 | +58.5700 | |
12 | Ask Godal | Norway | 11:47.70600 | +1:04.6300 | |
13 | Johan Vangberg Jensen | Norway | 11:53.71200 | +1:10.6900 | |
14 | Ola Jonsson | Storumans IK | 12:57.77600 | +2:14.13300 | |
15 | Olof Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 13:23.80200 | +2:40.15900 | |
16 | Brian Holmström | Norway | 13:46.82500 | +3:03.18200 | |
17 | Niklas Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 15:13.91200 | +4:30.26900 | |
- | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andre Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Peter Nilsson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oscar Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 8:10.48900 | | |
2 | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 8:29.50800 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Amanda Mikko | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:34.57300 | +1:24.8300 | |
4 | Emilia Helskog | Norway | 9:35.57400 | +1:25.8400 | |
5 | Vanessa Sundling | Tvärålund IF | 9:40.57900 | +1:30.8900 | |
6 | Johanna Engström | Sunderby SK | 9:52.59100 | +1:42.10100 | |
7 | Sofia Aasa | Skellefteå SK | 10:58.65700 | +2:48.16700 | |
8 | Agnes Moren | Skellefteå SK | 11:35.69400 | +3:25.20400 | |
9 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 12:49.76800 | +4:39.27800 | |
10 | Tilda Löfroth | Skellefteå SK | 12:59.77800 | +4:49.28800 | |
- | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Josefine Andersson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sebastina Loraas | Norway | 8:36.51500 | | |
2 | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 8:42.52100 | +6.500 | |
3 | Edvind Willumsen | Norway | 9:21.56000 | +45.4400 | |
3 | André Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:21.56000 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 9:48.58700 | +1:12.7100 | |
6 | Albin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 9:55.59400 | +1:19.7800 | |
7 | Filip Greus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 11:11.67000 | +2:35.15400 | |
- | Rasmus Wickbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hampus Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kevin Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jakob Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Arvidsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Filip Bergström | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elvira Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 4:49.28800 | | |
2 | Alva Mikko | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:26.32500 | +37.3600 | |
3 | Emma Snällfot | Skellefteå SK | 5:50.34900 | +1:01.6000 | |
4 | Therese Holmgren | Byske SK | 5:59.35800 | +1:10.6900 | |
5 | Siri Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 6:05.36400 | +1:16.7500 | |
6 | Julia Brännström | Sunderby SK | 6:21.38000 | +1:32.9100 | |
- | Matilda Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sofia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amund Godal | Norway | 4:42.28100 | | |
2 | Jørgen Jensen | Norway | 4:49.28800 | +7.600 | |
3 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 4:54.29300 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Elias Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 4:58.29700 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Andreas Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 5:02.30100 | +20.1900 | |
6 | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 5:04.30300 | +22.2100 | |
7 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 5:14.31300 | +32.3100 | |
8 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 5:15.31400 | +33.3200 | |
9 | Albin Norén | Norrfjärdens IF | 5:16.31500 | +34.3300 | |
10 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 5:27.32600 | +45.4400 | |
11 | Hampus Björn | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 5:40.33900 | +58.5700 | |
12 | Filip Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 6:07.36600 | +1:25.8400 | |
- | Simon Andersson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 5:47.34600 | | |
2 | Emilia Westerlund | Byske SK | 6:57.41600 | +1:10.6900 | |
3 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 7:27.44600 | +1:40.9900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Ribom | Kalix SK | 5:08.30700 | | |
2 | Lukas Gustavsson | Byske SK | 6:53.41200 | +1:45.10400 | |
3 | Hannes Landström | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 8:27.50600 | +3:19.19800 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)