20km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Bernt Niva | IFK Kiruna | 50:40.303900 | 77.2p | |
2 | Nils Ola Labba | IFK Kiruna | 53:33.321200 | 73.1p | |
3 | Magnus Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 54:36.327500 | 71.7p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 30:39.183800 | ||
2 | Hilde Espnes | Senja Ski | 31:21.188000 | ||
3 | Linn Högman | Malmbergets Aif | 32:25.194400 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 30:10.180900 | 62.0p | |
2 | Alexandra Persson | IFK Tärendö | 32:01.192000 | 58.4p | |
3 | Linda Andersson | Gellivare SK | 33:03.198200 | 56.6p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Fanny Pekkari | IFK Tärendö | 28:54.173300 | 64.7p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Markus Aleksandersen Solvang | Ankenes SK | 26:55.161400 | ||
2 | Daniel Berg | Ankenes SK | 35:15.211400 | ||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Vilma Funck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 26:14.157300 | ||
2 | Vilde Arnesen | Senja Ski | 26:45.160400 | ||
3 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 27:17.163600 | ||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 25:53.155200 | ||
2 | Fanny Andersson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 27:02.162100 | ||
3 | Julia Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 27:08.162700 | ||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Pettersen | Tromsø SK | 21:57.131600 | ||
3 | Marcus Sundvall | Malmbergets Aif | 22:59.137800 | ||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Ole Martin Nesvold | Ballangen Ski | 22:25.134400 | ||
2 | Anders Knutsen | Ballangen Ski | 23:21.140000 | ||
3 | Vegard Johnsen | Ankenes SK | 24:56.149500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 13:41.82000 | ||
2 | Matilda Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 13:56.83500 | ||
3 | Idunn Aspenes | Ballangen Ski | 13:57.83600 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Synne Arnesen | Senja Ski | 13:16.79500 | ||
2 | Ida Waistedt | Jukkasjärvi IF | 13:37.81600 | ||
3 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 13:38.81700 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Ottilia Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:23.74200 | ||
2 | Maiken Hillestad | Senja Ski | 13:13.79200 | ||
3 | Matilda Henriksson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 13:44.82300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Egil Espnes | Senja Ski | 12:31.75000 | ||
2 | Jan Artur Reinås | Fjell Skilag | 13:05.78400 | ||
3 | Henrik Johnsgård | Senja Ski | 13:17.79600 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Markus Johnsgård | Senja Ski | 12:20.73900 | ||
2 | Jakob Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:07.78600 | ||
3 | Einar Mikael Andreasen | Fjell Skilag | 13:08.78700 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Sondre Lorentsen | Senja Ski | 12:02.72100 | ||
2 | Jonatan Ek | Kalix SK | 12:04.72300 | ||
3 | Kevin Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:06.72500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Ida Tovås | Fjell Skilag | 13:42.82100 | ||
2 | Tilde Pettersson | Malmbergets Aif | 14:07.84600 | ||
3 | Selma Isaksson Knutsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:22.86100 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:42.76100 | ||
2 | Amanda Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 13:02.78100 | ||
3 | Johanne Andreasen | Fjell Skilag | 13:10.78900 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Albert Stridsman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:29.68800 | ||
2 | Rasmus Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:15.73400 | ||
3 | Jonatan Raaen Jakobsen | Bjerkvik IF | 12:24.74300 |