1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 7:16.43500 | |||||
2 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 7:51.47000 | |||||
3 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 8:11.49000 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 7:02.42100 | |||||
2 | Joel Borgström | Junsele IF | 8:46.52500 | |||||
3 | Jon Isak Sørensen | Grane IL | 10:03.60200 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tor Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 44:07.264600 | 81.3p | ||||
2 | Andreas Oskarsson | IFK Umeå | 45:38.273700 | 78.6p | ||||
3 | Erik Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 46:13.277200 | 77.6p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 28:19.169800 | 59.7p | ||||
2 | Gunnhild N Drevland | Hilstad IL | 34:24.206300 | 49.1p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Øystein Grønbech Nyland | Mosjøen IL | 23:54.143300 | 70.7p | ||||
2 | Johan Byström | Täfteå IK | 24:03.144200 | 70.3p | ||||
3 | Alexander Eriksson | Robertsfors IK | 25:43.154200 | 65.7p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Cecilia Mårtensson | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 19:14.115300 | |||||
2 | Sigrun N Drevland | Hilstad IL | 19:15.115400 | |||||
3 | Emma Strömberg | Remsle SK | 21:18.127700 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Madeleine Larsson | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 19:09.114800 | |||||
2 | Matilda Lidén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:50.136900 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Byström | Täfteå IK | 20:04.120300 | 47.3p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 15:13.91200 | |||||
2 | Daniel Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 15:44.94300 | |||||
3 | Peter Nilsson | Robertsfors IK | 16:55.101400 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 15:16.91500 | |||||
2 | William Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 15:31.93000 | |||||
3 | Felix Edvinsson | Lycksele IF | 15:57.95600 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | David Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 17:01.102000 | |||||
2 | Gustav Westerberg | Vännäs SK | 17:25.104400 | |||||
3 | Andreas Hasselström | Vännäs SK | 17:59.107800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 10:22.62100 | |||||
2 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 10:55.65400 | |||||
3 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 11:23.68200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 8:42.52100 | |||||
2 | Ragnhild N Drevland | Hilstad IL | 9:30.56900 | |||||
3 | Frida Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 10:45.64400 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 8:21.50000 | |||||
2 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 9:17.55600 | |||||
3 | Julia Jonsson | Storumans IK | 9:20.55900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 8:32.51100 | |||||
2 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 8:58.53700 | |||||
3 | Marie Strømstad | Grane IL | 9:03.54200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mathias Modin | Remsle SK | 9:33.57200 | |||||
2 | Kristian Sandnes | IL Splint | 10:01.60000 | |||||
2 | Mikkel Hjorneröd | Mosjøen IL | 10:01.60000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 8:26.50500 | |||||
2 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 8:38.51700 | |||||
3 | Elis Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 8:47.52600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 8:22.50100 | |||||
2 | Hampus Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 8:23.50200 | |||||
3 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 8:52.53100 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 6:33.39200 | |||||
2 | Emma Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 7:01.42000 | |||||
3 | Maren Strømstad | Grane IL | 7:59.47800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Wilmer Wiklund | Täfteå IK | 5:57.35600 | |||||
2 | Tobias Larsen | IL Splint | 6:03.36200 | |||||
3 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 6:19.37800 |