15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johannes Alnegren | IFK Likenäs | 49:33.297200 | 78.4p | |
2 | Per Eklöf | Karlslunds IF SF | 49:43.298200 | +10.900 | 78.1p |
3 | Magnus Andersson | Valsjöns IF | 50:21.302000 | +48.4700 | 77.1p |
4 | Patrik Lind | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 50:34.303300 | +1:01.6000 | 76.8p |
5 | Henrik Eknor | Karlslunds IF SF | 51:00.305900 | +1:27.8600 | 76.2p |
6 | Gunnar Spelkvist | Hällefors SK | 54:17.325600 | +4:44.28300 | 71.5p |
7 | Simon Undemar | Karlslunds IF SF | 54:40.327900 | +5:07.30600 | 71.0p |
8 | Johan Ånger | Hällefors SK | 56:18.337700 | +6:45.40400 | 69.0p |
9 | Daniel Fredhe | Karlslunds IF SF | 57:57.347600 | +8:24.50300 | 67.0p |
10 | Martin Hammarlund | Motala Aif SK | 59:19.355800 | +9:46.58500 | 65.5p |
11 | Tomas Andersson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 1:01:04.366300 | +11:31.69000 | 63.6p |
12 | Anders Sandberg | Hällefors SK | 1:02:35.375400 | +13:02.78100 | 62.1p |
13 | Mikael Engdahl | Zinkgruvans IF | 1:03:22.380100 | +13:49.82800 | 61.3p |
14 | Michael Bergkvist | Hällefors SK | 1:06:34.399300 | +17:01.102000 | 58.3p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Susanne Eriksson | Karlslunds IF SF | 48:09.288800 | ||
2 | Ruth Svensson | Norabygdens SK | 51:32.309100 | +3:23.20200 | |
3 | Britt Carlsson | Zinkgruvans IF | 57:27.344600 | +9:18.55700 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Conny Carlsson | Hällefors SK | 41:55.251400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Victoria Spelqvist | Hällefors SK | 34:26.206500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Spjut | Hällefors SK | 22:44.136300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rebecka Fallqvlst | Frövi IK | 15:26.92500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 11:41.70000 | ||
2 | Linda Carlsson | Hällefors SK | 16:10.96900 | +4:29.26800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tom Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 11:55.71400 | ||
2 | Andreas Zedig | Ställbergs IK | 13:27.80600 | +1:32.9100 | |
3 | Pontus Gottmarsson | Hällefors SK | 13:42.82100 | +1:47.10600 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Larsson | Ställbergs IK | 9:56.59500 | ||
2 | Ronja Söderlund Siren | Hällefors SK | 14:00.83900 | +4:04.24300 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Ingvarsson | Frövi IK | 9:32.57100 | ||
2 | Oscar Persson | Frövi IK | 10:55.65400 | +1:23.8200 | |
3 | Victor Hultman | Filipstads SF | 11:12.67100 | +1:40.9900 | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kjell Eriksson | Granbergsdals IF | 59:21.356000 | 65.4p |