15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Patrik Karlsson | Garphyttans IF | 33:02.198140 | | 78.9p |
2 | Joel Hultin | Garphyttans IF | 35:45.214420 | +2:42.16180 | 72.9p |
3 | Per Eklöf | Karlslunds IF SF | 35:45.214440 | +2:43.16200 | 72.9p |
4 | Mats Carlberg | Karlslunds IF SF | 35:48.214780 | +2:46.16540 | 72.8p |
5 | Magnus Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 36:44.220350 | +3:42.22110 | 71.0p |
6 | Henrik Eknor | Karlslunds IF SF | 37:13.223220 | +4:10.24980 | 70.0p |
7 | Johan Jönsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 37:13.223240 | +4:11.25000 | 70.0p |
8 | Dennis Lindberg | Grytgöls IK | 37:39.225830 | +4:36.27590 | 69.2p |
9 | Daniel Fredhe | Karlslunds IF SF | 40:13.241290 | +7:11.43050 | 64.8p |
10 | Tatsuro Kobayashi | Ärla IF | 47:11.283050 | +14:09.84810 | 55.2p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Henrik Jonsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 36:38.219780 | | 71.1p |
2 | Christer Lilja | Brevens IF | 43:50.262990 | +7:12.43110 | 59.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sandra Karlsson Bierfeldt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 35:33.213260 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Danielsson | Wedevågs IF | 9:14.55340 | | |
2 | Malin Liimatainen | Zinkgruvans IF | 9:28.56740 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Kristin Håkansson | Wedevågs IF | 10:01.60010 | +46.4570 | |
4 | Rebecca Fallqvist | Frövi IK | 11:45.70430 | +2:30.14990 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:21.44070 | | |
2 | Lina Lager | Garphyttans IF | 7:48.46740 | +26.2570 | |
3 | Sofie Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 7:56.47530 | +34.3360 | |
4 | Moa Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 7:56.47560 | +34.3390 | |
5 | Daniela Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 7:56.47590 | +35.3420 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tom Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 8:18.49790 | | |
2 | Gustav Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 8:33.51270 | +14.1380 | |
3 | Linus Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 8:36.51560 | +17.1670 | |
4 | Hugo Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 8:53.53230 | +34.3340 | |
5 | Lukas Hermansson | Frövi IK | 17:02.102180 | +8:43.52290 | |
6 | Johannes Lorin | Almby IK | 17:20.103940 | +9:01.54050 | |
7 | Joel Olausson | Almby IK | 17:54.107300 | +9:35.57410 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Marcus Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 6:47.40630 | | |
2 | Filip Danielsson | Wedevågs IF | 6:57.41670 | +10.940 | |
3 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 7:21.44000 | +33.3270 | |
4 | Jesper Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 7:22.44100 | +34.3370 | |
5 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 7:38.45700 | +50.4970 | |
6 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 7:57.47620 | +1:09.6890 | |
7 | Oscar Stridfeldt | Tunafors SK | 7:57.47650 | +1:10.6920 | |
8 | Johan Håkansson | Wedevågs IF | 8:32.51190 | +1:45.10460 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Linnéa Egeryd | Wedevågs IF | 5:08.30740 | | |
2 | Elin Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 5:11.31000 | +2.160 | |
3 | Emma Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 6:40.39970 | +1:32.9130 | |
4 | Linnéa Johansson | Wedevågs IF | 6:58.41750 | +1:50.10910 | |
5 | Malin Olofsson Bierfeldt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 7:15.43420 | +2:06.12580 | |
6 | Lovisa Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 7:36.45590 | +2:28.14750 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Thomas Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 4:21.26010 | | |
2 | Freddy Swartling | Garphyttans IF | 4:28.26750 | +7.640 | |
3 | Pontus Olofsson Bierfelt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 4:28.26780 | +7.670 | |
4 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 4:41.28030 | +20.1920 | |
5 | Elias Gustafsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 4:57.29600 | +35.3490 | |
6 | Jon Hammar | Garphyttans IF | 5:29.32800 | +1:07.6690 | |
7 | Edvin Fredlund | Garphyttans IF | 5:52.35130 | +1:31.9020 | |
8 | Nils Kylborn | Almby IK | 6:11.37030 | +1:50.10920 | |
9 | Oscar Ingvarsson | Frövi IK | 6:13.37230 | +1:52.11120 | |
10 | Eric Gustafsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 6:19.37840 | +1:58.11730 | |
11 | Emil Petersson | Wedevågs IF | 6:34.39390 | +2:13.13280 | |
12 | Lukas Fahlström | Garphyttans IF | 6:48.40710 | +2:27.14600 | |
13 | David Brandt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 7:17.43600 | +2:55.17490 | |
14 | Linus Hermansson | Frövi IK | 8:11.49020 | +3:50.22910 | |
15 | Oscar Persson | Frövi IK | 8:31.51020 | +4:10.24910 | |
|
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellen Gustafsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 4:47.28640 | | |
2 | Evelina Lorin | Almby IK | 6:52.41160 | +2:05.12420 | |
3 | Elin Gustafsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 8:47.52630 | +3:59.23890 | |
4 | Ella Andersson | Frövi IK | 16:20.97940 | +11:33.69200 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 3:53.23230 | | |
2 | Anton Egeryd | Wedevågs IF | 4:13.25260 | +20.1930 | |
3 | Jonathan Swartling | Garphyttans IF | 4:50.28930 | +57.5600 | |
4 | Joel Vikman Torége | Garphyttans IF | 5:22.32120 | +1:28.8790 | |
5 | Karl Kylborn | Almby IK | 5:30.32910 | +1:36.9580 | |
6 | Albin Källdén | Granbergsdals IF | 5:46.34510 | +1:52.11180 | |
7 | Per Carlsson | Wedevågs IF | 5:47.34630 | +1:54.11300 | |
8 | Erik Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 5:48.34760 | +1:55.11430 | |
9 | Jimi Petersson | Wedevågs IF | 6:07.36670 | +2:14.13340 | |
10 | Olle Karpaty Wickbom | Almby IK | 7:00.41900 | +3:06.18570 | |
11 | Mattias Olofsson | No Club | 7:08.42700 | +3:14.19370 | |
12 | Charlie Swartling | Garphyttans IF | 7:46.46500 | +3:52.23170 | |
13 | Joel Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 8:58.53700 | +5:04.30370 | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Runi Wold Stabäk | IFK Västerås SK | 51:39.309840 | | 50.5p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ole Jörgen Wold Stabäk | IFK Västerås SK | 44:40.267950 | | 58.4p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)