15km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 21 Motion | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 57:12.343100 | | |
2 | H 21 Motion | Bengt Schön | Storvreta IK | 1:02:36.375500 | +5:24.32300 | |
3 | H 21 Motion | Roger Wilde | IK Rex | 1:11:51.431000 | +14:39.87800 | |
4 | H 21 Motion | Peter Ahlvik | Oxvretens SK | 1:17:45.466400 | +20:33.123200 | |
10km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 20 | Jimmy Seger | Sundbybergs IK | 32:37.195600 | | |
2 | H 20 | Simon Mårtensson | Valbo Aif | 37:16.223500 | +4:39.27800 | |
3 | H 20 | Thomas Pettersson | Storvreta IK | 37:41.226000 | +5:04.30300 | |
4 | H 20 | Thomas Andersson | Knutby IF | 48:27.290600 | +15:50.94900 | |
5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | D 17 | Malin Eriksson | Tierps IF | 17:11.103000 | | 65.5p |
2 | D 17 | Emma Bergman | Månkarbo IF | 17:48.106700 | +37.3600 | 63.2p |
3 | H 16 | Fredrik Wretling | IK Rex | 17:58.107700 | +47.4600 | |
4 | H 16 | Adam Eldh | Vassunda IF | 18:38.111700 | +1:27.8600 | |
5 | D 16 | Caroline Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 18:41.112000 | +1:30.8900 | |
5 | D 16 | Rebecca Kastemyr | Månkarbo IF | 18:41.112000 | +1:30.8900 | |
7 | D 16 | Julia Seger | Sundbybergs IK | 19:10.114900 | +1:59.11800 | |
8 | H 16 | Jesper Lundqvist | IK Rex | 19:17.115600 | +2:06.12500 | |
9 | D 16 | Sara Landberg | Storvreta IK | 20:40.123900 | +3:29.20800 | |
10 | H 16 | Johan Ahlvik | Oxvretens SK | 22:57.137600 | +5:46.34500 | |
11 | D 16 | Frida Englund Öhman | Tierps IF | 23:13.139200 | +6:02.36100 | |
12 | H 16 | Andreas Andersson | Knutby IF | 25:41.154000 | +8:30.50900 | |
13 | D 16 | Matilda Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 26:13.157200 | +9:02.54100 | |
2.8km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 14 | Linus Englund Öhman | Tierps IF | 10:33.63200 | | |
2 | H 14 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 10:34.63300 | +1 | |
3 | H 12 | Totte Larsson | IK Rex | 11:23.68200 | +50.4900 | |
4 | D 14 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 11:28.68700 | +55.5400 | |
5 | D 14 | Emelie Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 11:49.70800 | +1:16.7500 | |
6 | H 14 | Joel Häggström | Storvreta IK | 11:50.70900 | +1:17.7600 | |
7 | D 14 | Emma Thor | Vassunda IF | 11:58.71700 | +1:25.8400 | |
8 | D 14 | Sofia Svensson | Vassunda IF | 12:04.72300 | +1:31.9000 | |
9 | D 14 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 12:14.73300 | +1:41.10000 | |
10 | H 14 | Isak Häggström | Storvreta IK | 12:16.73500 | +1:43.10200 | |
10 | H 14 | Joakim Wretling | IK Rex | 12:16.73500 | +1:43.10200 | |
12 | H 12 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 12:23.74200 | +1:50.10900 | |
13 | H 12 | Victor Svensson | Vassunda IF | 12:27.74600 | +1:54.11300 | |
14 | H 12 | Anton Modin | Vassunda IF | 12:35.75400 | +2:02.12100 | |
15 | H 14 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 12:45.76400 | +2:12.13100 | |
16 | H 14 | Eric Lindh | Knutby IF | 13:05.78400 | +2:32.15100 | |
17 | D 12 | Lovisa Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 13:16.79500 | +2:43.16200 | |
18 | D 14 | Viktoria Andersson | Tärnsjö IF | 13:18.79700 | +2:45.16400 | |
19 | D 12 | Frida Lögdberg | IK Rex | 13:24.80300 | +2:51.17000 | |
20 | H 12 | Markus Hägglund | IK Rex | 13:25.80400 | +2:52.17100 | |
21 | H 14 | Robin Jansson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 13:33.81200 | +3:00.17900 | |
22 | D 14 | Fanny Rostö | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 14:34.87300 | +4:01.24000 | |
22 | D 12 | Maja Björklin | Månkarbo IF | 14:34.87300 | +4:01.24000 | |
24 | H 12 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 14:38.87700 | +4:05.24400 | |
25 | H 12 | Marcus Andersson | Knutby IF | 14:45.88400 | +4:12.25100 | |
26 | H 14 | Algot Laurell | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 15:04.90300 | +4:31.27000 | |
27 | H 12 | Oskar Olsson | Månkarbo IF | 17:28.104700 | +6:55.41400 | |
28 | D 12 | Amanda Bohlin | Tierps IF | 18:10.108900 | +7:37.45600 | |
29 | H 12 | Max Öhman Englund | Tierps IF | 18:30.110900 | +7:57.47600 | |
30 | D 14 | Lina Nygren | OK Borgen | 19:24.116300 | +8:51.53000 | |
31 | D 12 | Klara Laurell | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 19:48.118700 | +9:15.55400 | |
32 | D 12 | Ida Rosenberg | Tierps IF | 20:27.122600 | +9:54.59300 | |
|
1km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 10 | Simon Thor | Vassunda IF | 6:39.39800 | | |
2 | D 10 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 6:45.40400 | +6.500 | |
3 | H 10 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 6:53.41200 | +14.1300 | |
4 | D 10 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 7:05.42400 | +26.2500 | |
5 | H 10 | Martin Björk | IK Rex | 7:17.43600 | +38.3700 | |
6 | D 10 | Sofia Berggren | Tierps IF | 8:27.50600 | +1:48.10700 | |
7 | D 10 | Wilma Mörk | Månkarbo IF | 9:14.55300 | +2:35.15400 | |
8 | D 10 | Elin Larsson | Månkarbo IF | 9:37.57600 | +2:58.17700 | |
9 | D 10 | Hanna Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 9:38.57700 | +2:59.17800 | |
10 | H 10 | Ludwig Sandberg | IK Rex | 9:47.58600 | +3:08.18700 | |
11 | D 10 | Delin Thyr | Tierps IF | 10:45.64400 | +4:06.24500 | |
12 | D 10 | Viktoria Sjölén | Tierps IF | 11:22.68100 | +4:43.28200 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)