45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Amélie Wallenhammar | Hagaby GOIF | 3:32:52.1277100 | 59.3p | |
2 | Kajsa Nilsson | Nyköpings OK | 4:05:03.1470200 | +32:11.193000 | 51.5p |
3 | Maria Brostrom | OK Denseln | 4:49:16.1735500 | +1:16:24.458300 | 43.7p |
4 | Eleonor Björklund | Skogspojkarnas OK | 6:00:00.2159900 | +2:27:08.882700 | 35.1p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Henric Malmqvist | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 2:44:16.985500 | 76.9p | |
2 | Håkan Olofsson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 2:52:22.1034100 | +8:06.48500 | 73.3p |
3 | Tommy Holgersson | Forsa IF | 2:52:48.1036700 | +8:32.51100 | 73.1p |
4 | Erik Engvall | Åby SOK | 2:54:58.1049700 | +10:42.64100 | 72.2p |
5 | Ulf Ericsson | OK Hällen | 3:00:47.1084600 | +16:31.99000 | 69.9p |
6 | Oskar Nederheim | Ikj Haninge | 3:01:24.1088300 | +17:08.102700 | 69.6p |
7 | Mattias Petersson | OK Denseln | 3:03:38.1101700 | +19:22.116100 | 68.8p |
8 | Ola Olsson | Åby SOK | 3:06:38.1119700 | +22:22.134100 | 67.7p |
9 | Ari Matikainen | IFK Gnesta | 3:09:41.1138000 | +25:25.152400 | 66.6p |
10 | Pontus Forsberg | Hargs BK | 3:12:10.1152900 | +27:54.167300 | 65.7p |
11 | Peter Nilsson | Golf Tjalve | 3:13:41.1162000 | +29:25.176400 | 65.2p |
12 | Joakim Olsson | Trosabygdens OK | 3:14:24.1166300 | +30:08.180700 | 65.0p |
13 | Göran Isaksson | Nyköpings OK | 3:14:57.1169600 | +30:41.184000 | 64.8p |
14 | Tomas Norlén | Södertälje IF | 3:15:00.1169900 | +30:44.184300 | 64.8p |
15 | Niklas Andersson | Broby GOIF | 3:18:38.1191700 | +34:22.206100 | 63.6p |
16 | Mikael Björertz | Sya SK | 3:19:54.1199300 | +35:38.213700 | 63.2p |
17 | Ronny Pettersson | Krokeks OK | 3:22:07.1212600 | +37:51.227000 | 62.5p |
18 | Michael Sandström | OK Hällen | 3:25:21.1232000 | +41:05.246400 | 61.5p |
19 | Gustav Nilsson | Elu IF | 3:25:28.1232700 | +41:12.247100 | 61.5p |
20 | Fredrik Lagerkrantz | OK Kolmården | 3:25:40.1233900 | +41:24.248300 | 61.4p |
21 | Magnus Ljung | Ericsson IK | 3:27:26.1244500 | +43:10.258900 | 60.9p |
22 | Patrik Södergren | Linsells IF | 3:35:37.1293600 | +51:21.308000 | 58.6p |
23 | Daniel Karlsson | Linköpings SK | 3:37:25.1304400 | +53:09.318800 | 58.1p |
24 | Thom Sundqvist | Täby OK | 3:39:53.1319200 | +55:37.333600 | 57.4p |
25 | Carl Ericsson | No Club | 3:41:22.1328100 | +57:06.342500 | 57.0p |
26 | Marcus Kempe | Nävekvarn GOIF | 3:43:25.1340400 | +59:09.354800 | 56.5p |
27 | Johan Persson | Hagaby GOIF | 3:44:27.1346600 | +1:00:11.361000 | 56.3p |
28 | Sten Ahlin | SLK Oxelösund | 3:45:41.1354000 | +1:01:25.368400 | 56.0p |
29 | Christian Schenholm | Telia IoFF | 3:45:59.1355800 | +1:01:43.370200 | 55.9p |
30 | Jon Nie Pettersson | Arcano SK | 3:48:29.1370800 | +1:04:13.385200 | 55.3p |
31 | Johan Stenstrand | Telia IoFF | 3:50:12.1381100 | +1:05:56.395500 | 54.9p |
32 | Magnus Johansson | Linsells IF | 3:52:42.1396100 | +1:08:26.410500 | 54.3p |
33 | Jörgen Maass | IK Stern | 3:56:20.1417900 | +1:12:04.432300 | 53.4p |
34 | Anders Hallberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:57:16.1423500 | +1:13:00.437900 | 53.2p |
35 | Mikael Pettersson | Sya SK | 4:06:22.1478100 | +1:22:06.492500 | 51.3p |
36 | Per Hjalmarsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 4:11:29.1508800 | +1:27:13.523200 | 50.2p |
37 | Magnus Ringstrom | Norrköpings OK | 4:12:12.1513100 | +1:27:56.527500 | 50.1p |
38 | Fredricwredh | Linsells IF | 4:12:14.1513300 | +1:27:58.527700 | 50.1p |
39 | Connydolff | Nyköpings OK | 5:01:51.1811000 | +2:17:35.825400 | 41.8p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sandra Karlsson Bierfeldt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 1:16:49.460800 | 75.8p | |
2 | Karolina Karlsson | Ålberga GOIF | 1:42:46.616500 | +25:57.155600 | 56.7p |
3 | Ingela Eriksson | OK Kolmården | 1:53:38.681700 | +36:49.220800 | 51.2p |
4 | Camilla Ruohonen | Ssab | 1:59:32.717100 | +42:43.256200 | 48.7p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Johansson | No Club | 1:28:51.533000 | 65.5p | |
2 | Stefan Hal6n | Ålberga GOIF | 1:32:47.556600 | +3:56.23500 | 62.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | David Johansson | SLK Oxelösund | 18:28.110700 | ||
2 | John Ahlvik | Oxvretens SK | 20:47.124600 | +2:19.13800 | |
3 | Pontus Olofsson Bierfelt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 21:32.129100 | +3:04.18300 |