50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 2:36:22.938100 | 78.1p | ||||
2 | Peter Gerdlöf | Häverödals IF | 2:37:28.944700 | +1:06.6500 | 77.4p | |||
3 | Jonas Henningsson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:40:17.961600 | +3:55.23400 | 75.6p | |||
4 | Niklas Söderman | Vassunda IF | 2:44:11.985000 | +7:49.46800 | 73.1p | |||
5 | Tommy Vikman | Gimo IF SK | 2:44:48.988700 | +8:26.50500 | 72.8p | |||
6 | Kim Eriksson | Storvreta IK | 2:47:31.1005000 | +11:09.66800 | 71.2p | |||
7 | David Holmström | Roslagsbro IF | 2:48:18.1009700 | +11:56.71500 | 70.8p | |||
8 | Magnus Björk | IK Rex | 2:48:46.1012500 | +12:24.74300 | 70.5p | |||
9 | Kent Lundvall | Häverödals IF | 2:48:47.1012600 | +12:25.74400 | 70.5p | |||
10 | Johan Ställberg | Tullinge SK | 2:53:42.1042100 | +17:20.103900 | 67.9p | |||
11 | Sebastian Pettersson | Östervåla IF | 2:54:19.1045800 | +17:57.107600 | 67.6p | |||
12 | Linus Jansson | Häverödals IF | 2:54:24.1046300 | +18:02.108100 | 67.5p | |||
13 | Kristian Tufvesson | IK Rex | 2:58:12.1069100 | +21:50.130900 | 65.6p | |||
14 | Hampus Rinne | IK Rex | 3:00:06.1080500 | +23:44.142300 | 64.7p | |||
15 | Per Thoresson | Häverödals IF | 3:02:02.1092100 | +25:40.153900 | 63.8p | |||
16 | Johan Olsson | Tullinge SK | 3:03:44.1102300 | +27:22.164100 | 63.1p | |||
17 | Mika Sällinen | Häverödals IF | 3:08:28.1130700 | +32:06.192500 | 61.0p | |||
18 | Mikael Hagström | Häverödals IF | 3:09:01.1134000 | +32:39.195800 | 60.8p | |||
19 | Olov Sandberg | Kågedalens SK | 3:09:33.1137200 | +33:11.199000 | 60.6p | |||
20 | Örjan Jansson | Skuttunge SK | 3:14:10.1164900 | +37:48.226700 | 58.7p | |||
21 | Martin Andersson | IK Rex | 3:15:09.1170800 | +38:47.232600 | 58.4p | |||
22 | Hugo Hultqvist | Sundbybergs IK | 3:15:35.1173400 | +39:13.235200 | 58.2p | |||
23 | Erik Linde | OK Linné | 3:16:15.1177400 | +39:53.239200 | 58.0p | |||
24 | Robert Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 3:16:26.1178500 | +40:04.240300 | 57.9p | |||
25 | Rikard Englund | Östervåla IF | 3:20:51.1205000 | +44:29.266800 | 56.3p | |||
26 | Jonas Almqvist | Östervåla IF | 3:22:48.1216700 | +46:26.278500 | 55.6p | |||
27 | Kristian Wilde | IK Rex | 3:29:14.1255300 | +52:52.317100 | 53.5p | |||
28 | Emil Brandel | Östervåla IF | 3:31:10.1266900 | +54:48.328700 | 52.8p | |||
29 | Peter Boss | Ekshärads SF | 3:35:15.1291400 | +58:53.353200 | 51.6p | |||
30 | Olof Modén | Storvreta IK | 3:52:41.1396000 | +1:16:19.457800 | 46.9p | |||
31 | Olle Sjölander | Gimo IF SK | 4:04:21.1466000 | +1:27:59.527800 | 44.2p | |||
32 | Johan Karlsson | Östervåla IF | 4:22:33.1575200 | +1:46:11.637000 | 40.5p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Christer Lindström | IK Rex | 2:36:21.938000 | 78.2p | ||||
2 | Thomas Skogh | Roslagsbro IF | 2:36:22.938100 | +1 | 78.1p | |||
3 | Guy Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 2:36:37.939600 | +16.1500 | 78.0p | |||
4 | Adam Hurynowicz | Knutby IF | 2:43:59.983800 | +7:38.45700 | 73.3p | |||
5 | Lars Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 2:44:01.984000 | +7:40.45900 | 73.2p | |||
6 | Johan Arnland | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:45:15.991400 | +8:54.53300 | 72.5p | |||
7 | Håkan Ottosson | Fjärdhundra SK | 2:56:24.1058300 | +20:03.120200 | 66.5p | |||
8 | Jan Karlsson | OK Borgen | 2:56:26.1058500 | +20:05.120400 | 66.5p | |||
9 | Fredrik Karlsson | Vassunda IF | 2:56:47.1060600 | +20:26.122500 | 66.3p | |||
10 | Magnus Wallenborg | IF Thor | 2:57:20.1063900 | +20:59.125800 | 66.0p | |||
11 | Erik Arnland | Storvreta IK | 2:57:30.1064900 | +21:09.126800 | 66.0p | |||
12 | Anders Adill | Öregrunds IK | 3:02:08.1092700 | +25:47.154600 | 63.8p | |||
13 | Ulric Hillstedt | IK Vavd | 3:03:16.1099500 | +26:55.161400 | 63.3p | |||
14 | Anders Sandberg | Axa SC | 3:08:18.1129700 | +31:57.191600 | 61.1p | |||
15 | Fredrik Ahlsson | Sunnersta Aif | 3:10:35.1143400 | +34:14.205300 | 60.2p | |||
16 | Ulf Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 3:11:33.1149200 | +35:12.211100 | 59.8p | |||
17 | Ulf Bergström | Öregrunds IK | 3:11:38.1149700 | +35:17.211600 | 59.7p | |||
18 | Stefan Born | Storvreta IK | 3:12:27.1154600 | +36:06.216500 | 59.4p | |||
19 | Per Uselius | Storvreta IK | 3:13:28.1160700 | +37:07.222600 | 59.0p | |||
20 | Hans Sjöbom | IK Droppen | 3:16:19.1177800 | +39:58.239700 | 57.9p | |||
21 | Robert Kraft | Sunnersta Aif | 3:18:33.1191200 | +42:12.253100 | 57.1p | |||
22 | Lucas Ekeroth | Gimo IF SK | 3:21:48.1210700 | +45:27.272600 | 55.9p | |||
23 | Kenneth Petersson | Rasbo IK | 3:22:56.1217500 | +46:35.279400 | 55.6p | |||
24 | Tommy Stenvi | Storvreta IK | 3:25:02.1230100 | +48:41.292000 | 54.8p | |||
25 | Anders Olsson | Östervåla IF | 3:25:49.1234800 | +49:28.296700 | 54.6p | |||
26 | Pär Andersson | IK Rex | 3:27:06.1242500 | +50:45.304400 | 54.1p | |||
27 | Thomas Karlsson | Fredrikshofs IF SOK | 3:27:10.1242900 | +50:49.304800 | 54.1p | |||
28 | Per Leffler | Formtopp IF | 3:27:28.1244700 | +51:07.306600 | 54.0p | |||
29 | David Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 3:28:00.1247900 | +51:39.309800 | 53.9p | |||
30 | Daniel Schön | Ericsson IK | 3:30:04.1260300 | +53:43.322200 | 53.2p | |||
31 | Mats Strand | Vassunda IF | 3:32:00.1271900 | +55:39.333800 | 52.6p | |||
32 | Henrik Sundström | OK Borgen | 3:32:58.1277700 | +56:37.339600 | 52.3p | |||
33 | Jonny Persson | Gimo IF SK | 3:34:46.1288500 | +58:25.350400 | 51.7p | |||
34 | Eddy Johansson | Örebro Cyklisterna | 3:39:58.1319700 | +1:03:37.381600 | 50.2p | |||
35 | Göran Wadman | Ärna IF Uppsala Garnison | 3:41:05.1326400 | +1:04:44.388300 | 49.9p | |||
36 | Claude Unge | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:42:12.1333100 | +1:05:51.395000 | 49.6p | |||
37 | Benny Gransten | Attunda IF | 3:42:30.1334900 | +1:06:09.396800 | 49.5p | |||
38 | Lars Danielsson | Fjärdhundra SK | 3:47:39.1365800 | +1:11:18.427700 | 48.2p | |||
39 | Jerker Axlund | IK Rex | 3:48:05.1368400 | +1:11:44.430300 | 48.0p | |||
40 | Matz Evensson | IF Thor | 3:51:48.1390700 | +1:15:27.452600 | 47.1p | |||
41 | Tomas Jansson | IK Rex | 3:55:10.1410900 | +1:18:49.472800 | 46.3p | |||
42 | Jimmy Nygren Nurminen | Storvreta IK | 3:57:49.1426800 | +1:21:28.488700 | 45.7p | |||
43 | Mats Benson | Storvreta IK | 4:00:09.1440800 | +1:23:48.502700 | 45.1p | |||
44 | Johan Nordenberg | Axa SC | 4:25:19.1591800 | +1:48:58.653700 | 40.0p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Graas | OK Linné | 2:45:42.994100 | 72.3p | ||||
2 | Martti Mustonen | Roslagsbro IF | 2:55:35.1053400 | +9:53.59200 | 66.9p | |||
3 | Christer Eriksson | Strömsbergs IF | 2:55:48.1054700 | +10:06.60500 | 66.8p | |||
4 | Tryggve Rönnqvist | OK Linné | 3:02:01.1092000 | +16:19.97800 | 63.8p | |||
5 | Åke Isaksson | Storvreta IK | 3:10:34.1143300 | +24:52.149100 | 60.2p | |||
6 | Jan Wallin | IK Rex | 3:14:08.1164700 | +28:26.170500 | 58.8p | |||
7 | Henrik Egnell | IK Rex | 3:14:37.1167600 | +28:55.173400 | 58.6p | |||
8 | Larsåke Larsson | Östervåla IF | 3:16:31.1179000 | +30:49.184800 | 57.9p | |||
9 | Mats Eriksson | Strömsbergs IF | 3:16:43.1180200 | +31:01.186000 | 57.8p | |||
10 | Arne Vengren | Östervåla IF | 3:18:58.1193700 | +33:16.199500 | 57.0p | |||
11 | Lennart Eriksson | Östervåla IF | 3:21:14.1207300 | +35:32.213100 | 56.1p | |||
12 | Sven Cederberg | Knutby IF | 3:27:21.1244000 | +41:39.249800 | 54.1p | |||
13 | Jan Haag | Trygg Hansa FF | 3:31:37.1269600 | +45:55.275400 | 52.7p | |||
14 | Per Urtel | Axa SC | 3:33:02.1278100 | +47:20.283900 | 52.3p | |||
15 | Peter Johnsson | Högbo GOIF | 3:34:25.1286400 | +48:43.292200 | 51.9p | |||
16 | Sven-Åke Hillgren | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 3:34:26.1286500 | +48:44.292300 | 51.8p | |||
17 | Fredrik Sjöberg | Fra Mik | 3:35:20.1291900 | +49:38.297700 | 51.6p | |||
18 | Jan-Ole Österback | IFK Lidingö SOK | 3:52:18.1393700 | +1:06:36.399500 | 47.0p | |||
19 | Ola Östling | Forsmarks IF | 3:52:52.1397100 | +1:07:10.402900 | 46.8p | |||
20 | Lars-Olov Skytt | OK Borgen | 4:08:36.1491500 | +1:22:54.497300 | 43.3p | |||
21 | Stefan Djurström | Upplands-Ekeby IF | 4:13:02.1518100 | +1:27:20.523900 | 42.4p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Robert Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 2:51:19.1027800 | 69.1p | ||||
2 | Bo Ingemar Karlsson | Strömsbergs IF | 3:09:49.1138800 | +18:30.110900 | 60.5p | |||
3 | Ove Johansson | Fjärdhundra SK | 3:20:18.1201700 | +28:59.173800 | 56.5p | |||
4 | Per Ingermarsson | Östhammars SK | 3:31:50.1270900 | +40:31.243000 | 52.6p | |||
5 | Olov Sandberg | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 3:35:46.1294500 | +44:27.266600 | 51.5p | |||
6 | Gert Georgsson | Gimo IF SK | 3:47:45.1366400 | +56:26.338500 | 48.1p | |||
7 | Kent Dahlström | Östervåla IF | 4:30:53.1625200 | +1:39:34.597300 | 39.1p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 3:12:03.1152200 | 59.6p | ||||
2 | William Nilsson | Tärnsjö IF | 3:23:14.1219300 | +11:11.67000 | 55.4p | |||
3 | Anders Kihl | Östervåla IF | 3:32:51.1277000 | +20:48.124700 | 52.3p | |||
4 | Arne Carlström | IF Thor | 4:05:24.1472300 | +53:21.320000 | 44.0p | |||
5 | Inge Karlsson | Jm-Konc IF | 4:56:26.1778500 | +1:44:23.626200 | 35.1p | |||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Sjölander | Gimo IF SK | 1:48:38.651700 | 74.9p | ||||
2 | Carola Eriksson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 1:49:27.656600 | +49.4800 | 74.4p | |||
3 | Hanna Höij | OK Linné | 1:52:14.673300 | +3:36.21500 | 72.5p | |||
4 | Matilda Sundbaum | Tierps IF | 1:56:18.697700 | +7:40.45900 | 70.0p | |||
5 | Emma Jonsson | Gimo IF SK | 2:04:27.746600 | +15:49.94800 | 65.4p | |||
6 | Agnes Joelsson | Storvreta IK | 2:08:14.769300 | +19:36.117500 | 63.5p | |||
7 | Elin Björkman | Täby OK | 2:12:51.797000 | +24:13.145200 | 61.3p | |||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Pernilla Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 1:51:44.670300 | 72.9p | ||||
2 | Petra Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 1:57:40.705900 | +5:56.35500 | 69.2p | |||
3 | Anette Breideby | Roslagsbro IF | 2:58:26.1070500 | +1:06:42.400100 | 45.6p | |||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Annika Ardell | Gimo IF SK | 1:52:43.676200 | 72.2p | ||||
2 | Karin Jansson | IK Rex | 1:53:39.681800 | +56.5500 | 71.6p | |||
3 | Åsa Pettersson | Brottby SK | 2:03:53.743200 | +11:10.66900 | 65.7p | |||
4 | Cecilia Ingard | IK Rex | 2:18:15.829400 | +25:32.153100 | 58.9p | |||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Barbro Nordström | Storvreta IK | 2:14:14.805300 | 60.7p | ||||
2 | Vivianne Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 2:54:11.1045000 | +39:57.239600 | 46.7p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Ohlström | IK Rex | 27:49.166800 | 72.6p | ||||
2 | Emil Ohlsson Runnman | Storvreta IK | 29:33.177200 | +1:44.10300 | 68.3p | |||
3 | Henrik Jonsson | Gimo IF SK | 30:03.180200 | +2:14.13300 | 67.2p | |||
4 | Martin Jansson | Gimo IF SK | 32:48.196700 | +4:59.29800 | 61.6p | |||
5 | Simon Mårtensson | Valbo Aif | 32:55.197400 | +5:06.30500 | 61.4p | |||
6 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | Gimo IF SK | 32:58.197700 | +5:09.30800 | 61.3p | |||
7 | Robert Pettersson | Storvreta IK | 33:55.203400 | +6:06.36500 | 59.5p | |||
8 | Linus Jonsson | Öregrunds IK | 37:16.223500 | +9:27.56600 | 54.2p | |||
9 | Thomas Andersson | Knutby IF | 39:35.237400 | +11:46.70500 | 51.0p | |||
6.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 21:20.127900 | |||||
2 | Sara Landberg | Storvreta IK | 22:34.135300 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
3 | Mathilda Karlsson | Gimo IF SK | 24:30.146900 | +3:10.18900 | ||||
4 | Ingrid Joelsson | Storvreta IK | 25:10.150900 | +3:50.22900 | ||||
5 | Hanna Lindh | Knutby IF | 29:16.175500 | +7:56.47500 | ||||
6.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Rönnqvist | OK Linné | 28:25.170400 | 44.8p | ||||
6.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jens Rönnols | Sundbybergs IK | 19:46.118500 | |||||
2 | Simon Andersson | Gimo IF SK | 20:25.122400 | +39.3800 | ||||
3 | Adam Eldh | Vassunda IF | 21:03.126200 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
4 | Jesper Lundqvist | IK Rex | 21:21.128000 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
5 | Ludwig Löthman | OK Borgen | 21:35.129400 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
6 | Martin Hammar | Knutby IF | 23:31.141000 | +3:45.22400 | ||||
7 | Elias Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 24:01.144000 | +4:15.25400 | ||||
8 | Andreas Andersson | Knutby IF | 28:25.170400 | +8:39.51800 | ||||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 12:44.76300 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 13:00.77900 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Alva Karlsson | OK Borgen | 13:07.78600 | +23.2200 | ||||
4 | Gry Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 13:42.82100 | +58.5700 | ||||
5 | Malin Edvinsson | Öregrunds IK | 14:50.88900 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
6 | Alva Blomqvist | Gimo IF SK | 16:26.98500 | +3:42.22100 | ||||
7 | Malin Lüning | Bålsta SK | 17:45.106400 | +5:01.30000 | ||||
8 | Elin Fogelström | Häverödals IF | 18:10.108900 | +5:26.32500 | ||||
9 | Isabell Jansson | Gimo IF SK | 19:38.117700 | +6:54.41300 | ||||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 11:10.66900 | |||||
2 | Emelie Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 11:25.68400 | +15.1400 | ||||
3 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 12:12.73100 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
4 | Sofia Svensson | Vassunda IF | 12:24.74300 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
5 | Anna Edvinsson | Öregrunds IK | 13:06.78500 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
6 | Viktoria Andersson | Tärnsjö IF | 13:13.79200 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
7 | Emma Louise Eriksson | Öregrunds IK | 14:29.86800 | +3:19.19800 | ||||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 11:52.71100 | |||||
2 | Victor Svensson | Vassunda IF | 12:37.75600 | +45.4400 | ||||
3 | Johan Lindman | Finspångs SOK | 12:55.77400 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
4 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 14:47.88600 | +2:55.17400 | ||||
5 | Olle Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 15:03.90200 | +3:11.19000 | ||||
6 | Daniel Rönnqvist | OK Linné | 16:46.100500 | +4:54.29300 | ||||
7 | Emil Grehn | Gimo IF SK | 19:48.118700 | +7:56.47500 | ||||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Englund Öhman | Tierps IF | 10:14.61300 | |||||
2 | Isak Häggström | Storvreta IK | 11:31.69000 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
3 | Joel Häggström | Storvreta IK | 11:34.69300 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
4 | Simon Persson | OK Borgen | 11:39.69800 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
5 | Joakim Wretling | IK Rex | 12:14.73300 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
6 | Adam Blomqvist | Gimo IF SK | 12:23.74200 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
7 | Per Lindman | Finspångs SOK | 12:23.74200 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals IF | 4:39.27800 | |||||
2 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 4:40.27900 | +1 | ||||
3 | Amanda Eriksson | Öregrunds IK | 4:50.28900 | +11.1000 | ||||
4 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 5:04.30300 | +25.2400 | ||||
5 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 5:08.30700 | +29.2800 | ||||
6 | Frida Ohlström | IK Rex | 5:17.31600 | +38.3700 | ||||
7 | Hanna Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 5:28.32700 | +49.4800 | ||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Björk | IK Rex | 2:57.17600 | |||||
2 | Alexander Jakobsson | Tierps IF | 4:50.28900 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
3 | Gustav Näslund | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 5:17.31600 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
4 | Johan Lüning | Bålsta SK | 5:28.32700 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
5 | Edward Tjärnberg | Gimo IF SK | 5:36.33500 | +2:39.15800 | ||||
6 | Gustav Stål | Östhammars SK | 6:40.39900 | +3:43.22200 | ||||
7 | Elias Grehn | Gimo IF SK | 7:39.45800 | +4:42.28100 | ||||
8 | Henrik Carlsson | Gimo IF SK | 7:59.47800 | +5:02.30100 | ||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rune Eriksson | Vassunda IF | 3:21:04.1206300 | 56.2p | ||||
2 | Martin Isaksson | Sundbybergs IK | 3:25:28.1232700 | +4:24.26300 | 54.7p | |||
3 | Tobias Söderman | IK Droppen | 3:32:12.1273100 | +11:08.66700 | 52.5p | |||
4 | Oscar Yngwe | Storvreta IK | 3:34:58.1289700 | +13:54.83300 | 51.7p | |||
5 | Maria Landberg | Storvreta IK | 3:35:12.1291100 | +14:08.84700 | 51.6p | |||
6 | Patrik Östberg | Stockholms SIF | 3:35:27.1292600 | +14:23.86200 | 51.5p | |||
7 | Ulf Olsson | Q-Med FF | 3:36:13.1297200 | +15:09.90800 | 51.3p | |||
8 | Frida Arvidsson | Gimo IF SK | 3:37:57.1307600 | +16:53.101200 | 50.8p | |||
9 | Mathias Berggren | Alfta-Ösa OK | 3:40:11.1321000 | +19:07.114600 | 50.2p | |||
10 | Annika Lindberg | Team Isover SK | 3:40:41.1324000 | +19:37.117600 | 50.0p | |||
11 | Niklas Heijne | Karlstads SLK | 3:41:33.1329200 | +20:29.122800 | 49.8p | |||
12 | Victor Andersson | IFK Dannemora/Österby | 3:42:50.1336900 | +21:46.130500 | 49.4p | |||
13 | Fredrik Molin | Turebergs IF | 3:43:07.1338600 | +22:03.132200 | 49.4p | |||
14 | Thomas Jansson | Axa SC | 3:45:11.1351000 | +24:07.144600 | 48.8p | |||
15 | Anette Olsson | Östervåla IF | 3:45:38.1353700 | +24:34.147300 | 48.7p | |||
16 | Patrik Andersson | Åkersberga SK | 3:49:58.1379700 | +28:54.173300 | 47.6p | |||
17 | Stig Härdin | Öregrunds IK | 3:50:31.1383000 | +29:27.176600 | 47.4p | |||
18 | Daniel Åkerlund | OK Roslagen | 3:52:09.1392800 | +31:05.186400 | 47.0p | |||
19 | Håkan Holmberg | Abb IF SK | 3:53:06.1398500 | +32:02.192100 | 46.8p | |||
20 | Johan Hansson | Uppsala Studenters IF | 3:53:51.1403000 | +32:47.196600 | 46.6p | |||
21 | Torbjörn Vading | Uppsala Löparklubb | 3:56:17.1417600 | +35:13.211200 | 46.0p | |||
22 | Stefan Andersson | Uppsala Studenters IF | 3:56:20.1417900 | +35:16.211500 | 46.0p | |||
23 | Per Edenhamn | Almunge IK | 3:57:01.1422000 | +35:57.215600 | 45.8p | |||
24 | Magnus Jansson | Axa SC | 3:58:07.1428600 | +37:03.222200 | 45.6p | |||
25 | Christer Eriksson | Gimo IF SK | 3:59:09.1434800 | +38:05.228400 | 45.4p | |||
26 | Lars Pettersson | Karbennings GOIF | 4:02:01.1452000 | +40:57.245600 | 44.7p | |||
27 | Lars-Åke Dickfors | Krylbo OK | 4:03:16.1459500 | +42:12.253100 | 44.4p | |||
28 | Jim Härdin | Solna OK | 4:04:32.1467100 | +43:28.260700 | 44.1p | |||
29 | Maria Arosenius | Enköpings Aif | 4:05:52.1475100 | +44:48.268700 | 43.9p | |||
30 | Kristian Sundström | Uppsala Studenters IF | 4:06:35.1479400 | +45:31.273000 | 43.7p | |||
31 | Maria Grauers | OK Roslagen | 4:07:06.1482500 | +46:02.276100 | 43.6p | |||
32 | Björn Norén | IK Droppen | 4:10:29.1502800 | +49:25.296400 | 42.9p | |||
33 | Matthew Mcneill | Uppsala Studenters IF | 4:11:20.1507900 | +50:16.301500 | 42.7p | |||
34 | Hans G Johansson | Storvreta IK | 4:11:52.1511100 | +50:48.304700 | 42.6p | |||
35 | Mats Long | Sundbybergs IK | 4:17:57.1547600 | +56:53.341200 | 41.4p | |||
36 | Kent Larsson | Valsätra Släggförening | 4:23:45.1582400 | +1:02:41.376000 | 40.3p | |||
37 | Per Boss | Uppsala Studenters IF | 4:25:13.1591200 | +1:04:09.384800 | 40.1p | |||
38 | Åsa Eriksson | Storvreta IK | 4:25:24.1592300 | +1:04:20.385900 | 40.0p | |||
39 | Patrik Lundqvist | Forsmarks IF | 4:27:57.1607600 | +1:06:53.401200 | 39.6p | |||
40 | Anna Skarin | Storvreta IK | 4:32:18.1633700 | +1:11:14.427300 | 38.8p | |||
41 | Tomas Larsson | Morgongåva SK | 4:33:32.1641100 | +1:12:28.434700 | 38.6p | |||
42 | Mats Ahlberg | Morgongåva SK | 4:33:41.1642000 | +1:12:37.435600 | 38.6p | |||
43 | Ann Charlotte Eriksson | Östervåla IF | 4:34:33.1647200 | +1:13:29.440800 | 38.5p | |||
44 | Sarah Storm | Storvreta IK | 4:56:37.1779600 | +1:35:33.573200 | 35.1p | |||
45 | Mattias Wallander | Undersåkers IF | 4:57:28.1784700 | +1:36:24.578300 | 35.0p | |||
46 | Andreas Thoor | Storvreta IK | 4:57:37.1785600 | +1:36:33.579200 | 35.0p | |||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gösta Lindman | Finspångs SOK | 2:07:30.764900 | 63.9p | ||||
2 | Lisa Adill | Öregrunds IK | 2:08:23.770200 | +53.5200 | 63.4p | |||
3 | Torbjörn Jansson | Ck Uni | 2:15:35.813400 | +8:05.48400 | 60.1p | |||
4 | Christina Hållinder Persson | Knivsta | 2:16:24.818300 | +8:54.53300 | 59.7p | |||
5 | Agneta Andersson | Uppsala Studenters IF | 2:24:34.867300 | +17:04.102300 | 56.3p | |||
6 | Simon Westerlund | Häverödals IF | 2:29:36.897500 | +22:06.132500 | 54.4p | |||
7 | Peter Westerlund | Häverödals IF | 2:29:44.898300 | +22:14.133300 | 54.4p | |||
8 | Johanna Myrland | Uppsala Studenters IF | 2:30:02.900100 | +22:32.135100 | 54.3p | |||
9 | Erika Norenäs | Uppsala Studenters IF | 2:31:40.909900 | +24:10.144900 | 53.7p | |||
10 | Karin Dallöf | Uppsala Studenters IF | 2:38:09.948800 | +30:39.183800 | 51.5p | |||
11 | Hella Hultin | Uppsala Studenters IF | 2:39:50.958900 | +32:20.193900 | 50.9p | |||
12 | Linn Kjellberg | Knivsta | 2:55:21.1052000 | +47:51.287000 | 46.4p | |||
13 | Frida Åkerblom | Axa SC | 2:59:31.1077000 | +52:01.312000 | 45.4p | |||
14 | Karin Pantefors | Vattholma IF | 3:05:54.1115300 | +58:24.350300 | 43.8p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Leif Andersson | Knutby IF | 36:33.219200 | 55.3p | ||||
2 | Lena Lindman | Finspångs SOK | 42:27.254600 | +5:54.35300 | 47.6p | |||
3 | Mona Hansson | Storvreta IK | 42:33.255200 | +6:00.35900 | 47.5p | |||
4 | Carina Lindman | Finspångs SOK | 44:41.268000 | +8:08.48700 | 45.2p | |||
5 | Lina Westerlund | Häverödals IF | 51:19.307800 | +14:46.88500 | 39.4p |