42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kristina Strandberg | IFK Hedemora SK | 2:12:07.792640 | 69.5p | ||||
2 | Karin Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 2:15:11.811020 | +3:03.18280 | 67.6p | |||
3 | Magdalena Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 2:30:19.901860 | +18:12.109120 | 59.8p | |||
4 | Henny Holmlund | IFK Umeå | 2:34:02.924120 | +21:54.131380 | 58.2p | |||
5 | Lisa Skoglund | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:44:55.989400 | +32:47.196660 | 53.9p | |||
6 | Ida Holmlund | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:45:51.995030 | +33:43.202290 | 53.5p | |||
7 | Petra Jansson-Lagerkvist | IK Studenterna | 2:59:48.1078770 | +47:41.286030 | 48.9p | |||
8 | Kristin Holmgren | IK Studenterna | 3:13:41.1162020 | +1:01:33.369280 | 45.0p | |||
9 | Matilda Adolfsson | Röbäcks SK | 3:24:56.1229540 | +1:12:49.436800 | 42.3p | |||
10 | Sara Svanlund | Skogis IF | 3:45:33.1353260 | +1:33:26.560520 | 38.1p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Cecilia Henfridsson | Umeå OK | 3:04:43.1108220 | 47.4p | ||||
2 | Anita Lundmark | IFK Umeå | 3:15:51.1175070 | +11:08.66750 | 44.5p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Wennman | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:55:30.1052920 | 50.2p | ||||
2 | Inga-Lill Ahlqvist | Åsele IK | 3:19:36.1197590 | +24:06.144570 | 43.5p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Westman | New Sweden | 1:54:33.687260 | 82.2p | ||||
2 | Martin Isaksson | IFK Umeå | 1:54:35.687460 | +2.100 | 82.2p | |||
3 | Johan Sandberg | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 1:54:39.687820 | +5.460 | 82.1p | |||
4 | Ulf Tingelöf | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 1:54:40.687980 | +7.620 | 82.1p | |||
5 | Mikael Ojala | IFK Umeå | 1:57:41.706010 | +3:07.18650 | 79.6p | |||
6 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 1:59:26.716540 | +4:52.29180 | 78.2p | |||
7 | Sebastian Backlund | Eksjö SOK | 1:59:51.719030 | +5:17.31670 | 77.9p | |||
8 | Olle Karlsson | Vilhelmina IK | 2:01:01.726010 | +6:27.38650 | 77.0p | |||
9 | Andreas Forsberg | Röbäcks SK | 2:01:31.729020 | +6:57.41660 | 76.6p | |||
10 | Björn Andersson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:04:06.744520 | +9:32.57160 | 74.8p | |||
11 | Per Liv | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:04:25.746400 | +9:51.59040 | 74.5p | |||
12 | Axel Bergsten | Eksjö SOK | 2:04:34.747350 | +10:00.59990 | 74.4p | |||
13 | Johnny Hatt | IK Falken | 2:11:25.788440 | +16:51.101080 | 69.9p | |||
14 | Simon Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 2:14:47.808620 | +20:13.121260 | 67.9p | |||
15 | Jonas Sandström | Täfteå IK | 2:14:48.808780 | +20:15.121420 | 67.9p | |||
16 | Mats Reinhold | OK Landehof | 2:16:14.817340 | +21:40.129980 | 67.0p | |||
17 | Håkan Risberg | IFK Umeå | 2:19:43.838260 | +25:10.150900 | 65.1p | |||
18 | Mattias Lindgren | Burträsk SK | 2:19:49.838800 | +25:15.151440 | 65.0p | |||
19 | Johan Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 2:20:19.841840 | +25:45.154480 | 64.8p | |||
20 | Andreas Pantze | Kågedalens SK | 2:21:26.848580 | +26:53.161220 | 64.2p | |||
21 | Andreas Lundholm | Umeå OK | 2:22:05.852480 | +27:32.165120 | 63.8p | |||
22 | Fredrik Lillbäck | Slussfors IK | 2:22:48.856760 | +28:15.169400 | 63.5p | |||
23 | Henrik Åström | OK Hedströmmen | 2:24:45.868400 | +30:11.181040 | 62.5p | |||
24 | Gustav Lundqvist | Skellefteå Kanotklubb | 2:25:30.872950 | +30:56.185590 | 62.1p | |||
25 | Per Edlund | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:30:07.900690 | +35:34.213330 | 59.9p | |||
26 | Andreas Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 2:35:12.931180 | +40:39.243820 | 57.7p | |||
27 | Andreas Kjellman | Lucksta IF | 2:37:09.942860 | +42:36.255500 | 56.9p | |||
28 | Lukas Borgemo | Vännäs SK | 2:37:14.943310 | +42:40.255950 | 56.9p | |||
29 | Henning Hagman | Hybo AIK | 2:40:06.960560 | +45:33.273200 | 55.7p | |||
30 | Mikael Lidman | Täfteå IK | 2:44:08.984790 | +49:35.297430 | 54.2p | |||
31 | Martin Pettersson | IK Studenterna | 2:48:26.1010550 | +53:52.323190 | 52.6p | |||
32 | Gabriel Domert | OK Hammaren | 2:49:58.1019730 | +55:24.332370 | 52.1p | |||
33 | Jacob Rudhe | Skogis IF | 2:55:25.1052430 | +1:00:51.365070 | 50.3p | |||
34 | Emil Strömberg | Vännäs SK | 2:56:07.1056680 | +1:01:34.369320 | 50.0p | |||
35 | Johan Edin | Vännäs SK | 2:56:09.1056890 | +1:01:36.369530 | 50.0p | |||
36 | Linus Studahl | IK Studenterna | 2:59:48.1078700 | +1:05:14.391340 | 48.9p | |||
37 | Oskar Sundholm | Vallsta SK | 3:00:00.1079930 | +1:05:26.392570 | 48.8p | |||
38 | Aron Sortelius | Kramfors Alliansen | 3:00:33.1083230 | +1:05:59.395870 | 48.7p | |||
39 | Hans-Erik Grenholm | No Club | 3:03:49.1102840 | +1:09:15.415480 | 47.7p | |||
40 | Mattias Boman | No Club | 3:25:12.1231110 | +1:30:38.543750 | 42.2p | |||
41 | Mattia Colombo | Skogis IF | 3:29:20.1255930 | +1:34:46.568570 | 41.3p | |||
42 | Hans Rosling | Bräcke SK | 3:39:45.1318420 | +1:45:11.631060 | 39.2p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Rudlund | Björna IF | 2:09:16.775520 | 71.3p | ||||
2 | Jimmy Engström | Skellefteå SK | 2:13:16.799510 | +3:59.23890 | 68.8p | |||
3 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 2:19:46.838500 | +10:29.62880 | 65.1p | |||
4 | Tobias Thörn | Röbäcks SK | 2:21:49.850890 | +12:33.75270 | 64.0p | |||
5 | Johannes Wretell | Rödåbygdens IK | 2:25:08.870790 | +15:52.95170 | 62.3p | |||
6 | Bengt Strömqvist | Rödåbygdens IK | 2:25:10.870970 | +15:54.95350 | 62.3p | |||
7 | Daniel Hallgren | IK Studenterna | 2:32:31.915020 | +23:15.139400 | 58.9p | |||
8 | Benny Hedlund | Byske SK | 2:46:22.998160 | +37:06.222540 | 53.3p | |||
9 | Mikael Sandström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 3:09:37.1137640 | +1:00:21.362020 | 46.1p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Olof Stenlund | Team Esplanad | 2:15:07.810640 | 67.7p | ||||
2 | Ingemar Niemi | Skellefteå SK | 2:15:28.812750 | +21.2010 | 67.5p | |||
3 | Fredrik Johansson | Bjurholms IF | 2:21:33.849200 | +6:25.38460 | 64.1p | |||
4 | Lars Matsson | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:22:15.853400 | +7:07.42660 | 63.8p | |||
5 | Magnus Rudehäll | Team Esplanad | 2:22:22.854140 | +7:15.43400 | 63.7p | |||
6 | Erik Sjöström | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:27:50.886980 | +12:43.76240 | 61.0p | |||
7 | Patrik Salo | Röbäcks SK | 2:28:24.890370 | +13:17.79630 | 60.7p | |||
8 | Per Håkan Sandström | Röbäcks SK | 2:30:44.904310 | +15:36.93570 | 59.7p | |||
9 | Thomas Wallin | Team Esplanad | 2:31:48.910740 | +16:41.100000 | 59.2p | |||
10 | Micke Saveman | Umepolisens Skytte o IK | 2:32:24.914390 | +17:17.103650 | 58.9p | |||
11 | Kenneth Eriksson | Röbäcks SK | 2:43:23.980200 | +28:15.169460 | 54.4p | |||
12 | Torbjörn Jonsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:52:29.1034820 | +37:21.224080 | 51.2p | |||
13 | Per Edberg | Tavelsjö AIK | 3:01:18.1087770 | +46:11.277030 | 48.4p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Näslund | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:11:41.790030 | 69.7p | ||||
2 | Lars Emanuelsson | IFK Umeå | 2:17:41.826050 | +6:00.35920 | 66.2p | |||
3 | Jan Eriksson | Norrfors IK | 2:20:48.844710 | +9:06.54580 | 64.5p | |||
4 | Johan Svensk | Team Esplanad | 2:22:14.853380 | +10:33.63250 | 63.8p | |||
5 | Peter Wikström | Lövånger-Uttersjöbäcken AIK | 2:26:23.878260 | +14:42.88130 | 61.7p | |||
6 | Urban Lindgren | Burträsk SK | 2:26:52.881110 | +15:10.90980 | 61.5p | |||
7 | Martin Larsson | Tieto Enator | 2:29:25.896460 | +17:44.106330 | 60.3p | |||
8 | Christer Tjäder | Telia IoFF | 2:41:04.966390 | +29:23.176260 | 55.3p | |||
9 | Anders Sortelius | Mondi Dynäs IK | 3:08:03.1128250 | +56:22.338120 | 46.5p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:22:41.856010 | 63.5p | ||||
2 | Jan Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 2:30:38.903710 | +7:57.47600 | 59.7p | |||
3 | Hans Hansson | Åsele IK | 2:32:15.913450 | +9:34.57340 | 59.0p | |||
4 | Daniel Andersson | IK Klintarna | 2:37:55.947400 | +15:13.91290 | 56.6p | |||
5 | Hans Bergholm | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:42:54.977320 | +20:13.121210 | 54.6p | |||
6 | Åke Johansson | Sorsele SK | 3:11:03.1146270 | +48:22.290160 | 45.7p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Östen Strömgrem | Husums IF SK | 2:39:42.958180 | 55.9p | ||||
2 | Martin Erlanson | IK Studenterna | 3:04:35.1107440 | +24:52.149160 | 47.5p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulf Landström | IK Studenterna | 2:34:55.929420 | 57.8p | ||||
2 | Sune Wiklund | Volvo FK | 2:38:13.949210 | +3:17.19690 | 56.5p | |||
3 | Kennet Hedström | Obbola IK | 3:03:11.1099040 | +28:16.169520 | 47.9p | |||
4 | Håkan Eleblad | Örträsk SK | 3:31:32.1269130 | +56:37.339610 | 40.8p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sune Westman | Team Esplanad | 2:49:20.1015930 | 52.3p | ||||
2 | Rolf Isaksson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:50:58.1025720 | +1:37.9690 | 51.7p | |||
3 | Klas Isaksson | Sävar IK | 3:02:14.1093330 | +12:54.77300 | 48.2p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erling Edvinsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 2:51:03.1026290 | 51.7p | ||||
2 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 2:51:05.1026400 | +1.10 | 51.7p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Bäckström | Vindelns IF | 3:22:21.1214090 | 42.9p | ||||
2 | Rebecca Pettersson | Burträsk SK | 3:25:36.1233500 | +3:14.19310 | 42.1p | |||
3 | Malin Lundgren | Astrazeneca IF | 3:33:11.1279030 | +10:49.64840 | 40.5p | |||
4 | Camilla Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 3:33:26.1280530 | +11:04.66340 | 40.4p | |||
5 | Cecilia Wikström | Skivsjöbygdens IF | 3:43:06.1338550 | +20:44.124360 | 38.5p | |||
6 | Eva Andersson | Grava SK | 4:19:07.1554650 | +56:45.340460 | 32.8p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Isaksson | Röbäcks SK | 2:14:22.806170 | 68.1p | ||||
2 | Per-Ove Torstensson | Skogis IF | 2:23:55.863470 | +9:33.57200 | 62.9p | |||
3 | Urban Blomdahl | Obbola IK | 2:30:21.902090 | +15:59.95820 | 59.8p | |||
4 | Henrik Stenwall | IK Studenterna | 2:34:01.924010 | +19:38.117740 | 58.2p | |||
5 | Torgny Näslund | Skogslöparna | 2:36:16.937560 | +21:53.131290 | 57.3p | |||
6 | Truls Langendahl | Flängan IF | 2:37:15.943420 | +22:52.137150 | 56.9p | |||
7 | Glenn Hedman | Malå IF | 2:38:36.951580 | +24:14.145310 | 56.3p | |||
8 | Mikael Olsson | Sävar IK | 2:39:20.955910 | +24:57.149640 | 56.0p | |||
9 | Jörgen Högkvist | Volvo FK | 2:39:48.958700 | +25:25.152430 | 55.8p | |||
10 | Joakim Danielsson | Hammerdal IF | 2:42:53.977240 | +28:30.170970 | 54.6p | |||
11 | Joel Levisson | Nyåkers IK | 2:43:42.982120 | +29:19.175850 | 54.3p | |||
12 | Petter Lundberg | Uhsk | 2:44:34.987300 | +30:11.181030 | 54.0p | |||
13 | Daniel Nilsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:44:42.988100 | +30:19.181830 | 54.0p | |||
14 | Urban Andersson | IFK Umeå | 2:44:43.988220 | +30:20.181950 | 53.9p | |||
15 | Anders Gustavsson | Norrfors IK | 2:45:21.992060 | +30:58.185790 | 53.7p | |||
16 | Tobias Finnsson | Nangiala SK | 2:45:48.994740 | +31:25.188470 | 53.5p | |||
17 | Emil Jönsson | IK Studenterna | 2:46:30.998910 | +32:07.192640 | 53.3p | |||
18 | Anders Boström | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:47:19.1003810 | +32:56.197540 | 53.0p | |||
19 | Gunnar Tiger | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:48:42.1012160 | +34:19.205890 | 52.5p | |||
20 | Magnus Lundin | Röbäcks SK | 2:50:29.1022820 | +36:06.216550 | 51.9p | |||
21 | Jan Karlsson | Komatsu Forest SC | 2:54:07.1044670 | +39:45.238400 | 50.7p | |||
22 | Petter Henfridsson | Axa SC | 2:55:04.1050380 | +40:42.244110 | 50.4p | |||
23 | Derek Collins | IK Studenterna | 2:57:21.1064040 | +42:58.257770 | 49.6p | |||
24 | Daniel Mikaelsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:58:05.1068440 | +43:42.262170 | 49.4p | |||
25 | Christer Johansson | IFK Umeå | 3:01:06.1086580 | +46:44.280310 | 48.5p | |||
26 | Roland Hörnberg | Volvo FK | 3:01:48.1090770 | +47:26.284500 | 48.3p | |||
27 | Gunnar Hagqvist | Nangiala SK | 3:02:20.1093920 | +47:57.287650 | 48.1p | |||
28 | Morgan Lindström | Skorpeds SK | 3:02:39.1095820 | +48:16.289550 | 48.0p | |||
29 | Magnus Gunneriusson | Volvo FK | 3:02:47.1096680 | +48:25.290410 | 48.0p | |||
30 | Anders Sylvah | IK Studenterna | 3:03:45.1102460 | +49:22.296190 | 47.7p | |||
31 | Gustav Pettersson | Gräsmyr IK | 3:03:52.1103130 | +49:29.296860 | 47.7p | |||
32 | Erik Mikael Johansson | Volvo FK | 3:04:05.1104460 | +49:42.298190 | 47.6p | |||
33 | Kristoffer Grundström | Sävar IK | 3:04:23.1106210 | +50:00.299940 | 47.5p | |||
34 | Per-Jonas Norberg | Volvo FK | 3:05:29.1112850 | +51:06.306580 | 47.2p | |||
35 | Tomas Forsberg | IK Studenterna | 3:06:47.1120610 | +52:24.314340 | 46.9p | |||
36 | Stefan Ohlin | Orsa SK | 3:06:47.1120670 | +52:25.314400 | 46.9p | |||
37 | Hasse Abrahamsson | Gideå IK | 3:07:20.1123990 | +52:58.317720 | 46.7p | |||
38 | Anton Pantze | Bolidens SK | 3:08:07.1128620 | +53:44.322350 | 46.5p | |||
39 | Patric Lundgren | Volvo FK | 3:09:52.1139140 | +55:29.332870 | 46.0p | |||
40 | Mikael Boman | Hortlax SK | 3:10:04.1140360 | +55:41.334090 | 46.0p | |||
41 | Jonas Davidsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:10:08.1140730 | +55:45.334460 | 45.9p | |||
42 | Linus Östholm | Grava SK | 3:17:32.1185190 | +1:03:10.378920 | 44.0p | |||
43 | Fredrik Sandström | Vindelns IF | 3:18:23.1190280 | +1:04:01.384010 | 43.8p | |||
44 | Jonas Helmersson | Gräsmyr IK | 3:18:44.1192390 | +1:04:22.386120 | 43.7p | |||
45 | Marcus Eriksson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 3:19:33.1197220 | +1:05:10.390950 | 43.5p | |||
46 | Lars Wikman | IFK Umeå | 3:21:19.1207810 | +1:06:56.401540 | 43.1p | |||
47 | Anders Persson | No Club | 3:22:23.1214260 | +1:08:00.407990 | 42.9p | |||
48 | Jan Lundström | Volvo FK | 3:22:33.1215270 | +1:08:11.409000 | 42.8p | |||
49 | Johan Hedström | Burträsk SK | 3:24:54.1229330 | +1:10:31.423060 | 42.3p | |||
50 | Nils Johansson | IK Studenterna | 3:31:09.1266890 | +1:16:47.460620 | 40.9p | |||
51 | Ulf Nilsson | Komatsu Forest SC | 3:40:36.1323510 | +1:26:13.517240 | 39.0p | |||
52 | Valentin Guffler | Spöland Vännäs IF | 3:42:46.1336500 | +1:28:23.530230 | 38.6p | |||
53 | Jacob Norén | Axa SC | 3:44:20.1345960 | +1:29:57.539690 | 38.3p | |||
54 | Christer Leijonhufvud | IFK Umeå | 4:22:13.1573220 | +2:07:50.766950 | 32.3p | |||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linnéa Hedlund | Hägersta GF | 1:08:52.413120 | 61.0p | ||||
2 | Ingela Johansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:18:07.468630 | +9:15.55410 | 53.8p | |||
3 | Helena Karlsson | Umedalens IF | 1:23:38.501730 | +14:46.88510 | 50.2p | |||
4 | Trude Hietha | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:34:00.563980 | +25:08.150760 | 44.7p | |||
5 | Pernilla Andersson | No Club | 1:44:06.624520 | +35:14.211300 | 40.4p | |||
6 | Johanna Lindgren | IK Myran | 1:47:52.647100 | +38:59.233880 | 38.9p | |||
7 | Maria Näslund | No Club | 1:48:07.648680 | +39:15.235460 | 38.9p | |||
8 | Nicole Suty | Skogis IF | 1:48:14.649370 | +39:22.236150 | 38.8p | |||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 1:00:30.362960 | 69.4p | ||||
2 | Edvin Näslund | Hägglunds IOFK | 1:03:33.381220 | +3:02.18160 | 66.1p | |||
3 | Per Carlsson | Stackgrönnans SK | 1:09:38.417710 | +9:07.54650 | 60.3p | |||
4 | Erik Alband | Aspånäsets Hingstdepå | 1:09:40.417910 | +9:09.54850 | 60.3p | |||
5 | Viktor Carlsson | Stackgrönnans SK | 1:18:59.473870 | +18:29.110810 | 53.2p | |||
6 | Matthias Tegern | No Club | 1:19:07.474680 | +18:37.111620 | 53.1p | |||
7 | Mikael Bergqvist | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:22:03.492250 | +21:32.129190 | 51.2p | |||
8 | Jerker Bengtsson | IK Boyen | 1:27:14.523350 | +26:43.160290 | 48.2p | |||
9 | Göran Bergqvist | Gränums IF | 1:36:25.578460 | +35:55.215400 | 43.6p | |||
10 | Stefan Johansson | Bjurholms IF | 1:38:08.588720 | +37:37.225660 | 42.8p |