10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Joakim Engström | IFK Mora SK | 28:07.168600 | | 82.9p |
2 | Oscar Lund | IF Hallby SOK | 29:20.175900 | +1:13.7200 | 79.5p |
3 | Hugo Hultqvist | Sundbybergs IK | 31:35.189400 | +3:28.20700 | 73.8p |
4 | Anders Sjöberg | Storviks IF | 31:42.190100 | +3:35.21400 | 73.5p |
5 | Adam Hurynowicz | Knutby IF | 33:40.201900 | +5:33.33200 | 69.2p |
6 | Björn Albinsson | Sweden | 34:12.205100 | +6:05.36400 | 68.2p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Daniel Olsson | Falu IK | 23:02.138100 | | 72.4p |
2 | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 23:40.141900 | +38.3700 | 70.5p |
3 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 24:22.146100 | +1:20.7900 | 68.5p |
4 | Theo Odenryd | Järbo IF | 24:33.147200 | +1:31.9000 | 68.0p |
5 | Erik Nordkvist | Gagnefs IF | 24:53.149200 | +1:51.11000 | 67.1p |
6 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 25:00.149900 | +1:58.11700 | 66.7p |
7 | Endre Stjernström | Sundbybergs IK | 26:04.156300 | +3:02.18100 | 64.0p |
8 | Johan Sjöberg | Sågmyra SK | 26:10.156900 | +3:08.18700 | 63.8p |
9 | Magnus Björk | IK Rex | 27:34.165300 | +4:32.27100 | 60.5p |
10 | Emil Ohlsson Runnman | Storvreta IK | 27:38.165700 | +4:36.27500 | 60.4p |
11 | David Bodeström | IK Jarl Rättvik | 28:00.167900 | +4:58.29700 | 59.6p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Calle Halfvarsson | IFK Mora SK | 21:37.129600 | | 77.2p |
2 | Anders Solin | IFK Mora SK | 22:14.133300 | +37.3600 | 75.0p |
3 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 22:36.135500 | +59.5800 | 73.8p |
4 | Andreas Åhman | Gävle SK | 25:15.151400 | +3:38.21700 | 66.1p |
5 | Johan Kärner | Falu IK | 25:28.152700 | +3:51.23000 | 65.5p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Stina Nilsson | Malungs IF | 16:50.100900 | | |
2 | Julia Svan | Vansbro AIK SK | 17:37.105600 | +47.4600 | |
3 | Felice Hedberg | Norbergs SK | 17:49.106800 | +59.5800 | |
4 | Isabella Dannberg | Storviks IF | 19:00.113900 | +2:10.12900 | |
5 | Jennie Karlsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 19:09.114800 | +2:19.13800 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Caroline Glännerud | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:50.100900 | | |
2 | Rebecka Forsberg | Malungs IF | 17:03.102200 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Moa Larsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:20.103900 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Tove Alexandersson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:41.106000 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Linnéa Sjöström | IFK Hedemora SK | 19:07.114600 | +2:17.13600 | |
6 | Lisa Heens | Vansbro AIK SK | 19:16.115500 | +2:26.14500 | |
7 | Linn Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 20:09.120800 | +3:19.19800 | |
8 | Frida Erkers | Leksands SK | 20:14.121300 | +3:24.20300 | |
9 | Sofia Torstensson | Månkarbo IF | 20:25.122400 | +3:35.21400 | |
10 | Marie Spångmyr | IK Jarl Rättvik | 20:33.123200 | +3:43.22200 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Emmy Thelberg | Valbo Aif | 16:49.100800 | | 60.5p |
2 | Malin Nilsson | Malungs IF | 18:22.110100 | +1:33.9200 | 54.7p |
3 | Eva Johansson | Linköpings SK | 18:32.111100 | +1:43.10200 | 54.1p |
4 | Malin Landerdahl | Hägersta GF | 18:43.112200 | +1:54.11300 | 53.5p |
5 | Lisa Gröning | Hedesunda IF | 19:00.113900 | +2:11.13000 | 52.6p |
5 | Ninni Hedberg | Norbergs SK | 19:00.113900 | +2:11.13000 | 52.6p |
7 | Andrea Åkerlund | Storviks IF | 19:11.115000 | +2:22.14100 | 52.0p |
8 | Moa Forsberg | IFK Mora SK | 20:04.120300 | +3:15.19400 | 49.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Magdalena Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 18:47.112600 | | 53.3p |
2 | Malin Thelberg | ASK Växjö | 18:54.113300 | +7.600 | 52.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Henrik Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 16:26.98500 | | |
2 | Patrik Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:13.103200 | +47.4600 | |
3 | Niko Lehtonen | IK Rex | 17:19.103800 | +53.5200 | |
4 | Jens Masimov | IFK Hedemora SK | 18:04.108300 | +1:38.9700 | |
5 | Marcus Wallin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 19:42.118100 | +3:16.19500 | |
6 | Fredrik Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 20:16.121500 | +3:50.22900 | |
7 | Anton Johansson | Tranemo IF | 21:16.127500 | +4:50.28900 | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Niklas Persson | Falu IK | 15:12.91100 | | |
2 | Axel Svedlund | Norbergs SK | 15:38.93700 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Johan Lindkvist | Storviks IF | 16:48.100700 | +1:36.9500 | |
4 | Joakim Carlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 17:36.105500 | +2:24.14300 | |
5 | Jakob Hedlund | Korsnäs IF SK | 18:25.110400 | +3:13.19200 | |
6 | Carl Rapp | Linköpings SK | 18:35.111400 | +3:23.20200 | |
7 | Erik Adriansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 19:22.116100 | +4:10.24900 | |
8 | Jonas Langman | Bålsta SK | 19:31.117000 | +4:19.25800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Helena Åhlén | SK Bore | 11:04.66300 | | |
2 | Linnea Tysklind | Falu IK | 11:21.68000 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Sandra Näslund | Västerås SOK | 12:16.73500 | +1:12.7100 | |
4 | Jonna Hammar | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:23.74200 | +1:19.7800 | |
5 | Matilda Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:30.74900 | +1:26.8500 | |
6 | Frida Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:15.79400 | +2:11.13000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Mathilda Björn | Norbergs SK | 10:16.61500 | | |
2 | Ellen Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 10:34.63300 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Ida Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:50.64900 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Ida Dahl | Sya SK | 10:52.65100 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Hanna Barkegren | Sellnäs IF | 11:40.69900 | +1:24.8300 | |
6 | Minna Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 14:10.84900 | +3:54.23300 | |
7 | Moa Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:43.106200 | +7:27.44600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Josefine Stolt | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 9:48.58700 | | |
1 | Maja Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:48.58700 | | |
3 | Hanna Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 9:52.59100 | +4.300 | |
4 | Malin Jansson | IK Rex | 9:56.59500 | +8.700 | |
5 | Caroline Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 10:08.60700 | +20.1900 | |
6 | Linnéa Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:23.62200 | +35.3400 | |
7 | Ellinor Nordquist | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:55.65400 | +1:07.6600 | |
8 | Hannah Hedström | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:20.67900 | +1:32.9100 | |
9 | Hanna Gustafsson | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:35.69400 | +1:47.10600 | |
10 | Julia Adolfsson | Falu IK | 13:49.82800 | +4:01.24000 | |
11 | Hanna Sahlin | Falu IK | 14:31.87000 | +4:43.28200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Evelina Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:47.52600 | | |
2 | Linnéa Björn | Norbergs SK | 9:12.55100 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Lina Jackson | Åshammars IK | 9:29.56800 | +42.4100 | |
4 | Linnea Eriksson | Rembo IK | 9:41.58000 | +54.5300 | |
4 | Maja Dahlqvist | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:41.58000 | +54.5300 | |
6 | Emma Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:47.58600 | +1:00.5900 | |
7 | Rebecka Dannberg | Storviks IF | 9:52.59100 | +1:05.6400 | |
8 | Lovisa Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:55.59400 | +1:08.6700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:59.59800 | | |
2 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 10:14.61300 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 10:30.62900 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:48.64700 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:58.65700 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 11:05.66400 | +1:06.6500 | |
7 | Emil Svahn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:15.67400 | +1:16.7500 | |
8 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 11:20.67900 | +1:21.8000 | |
9 | William Kloo | Norbergs SK | 11:28.68700 | +1:29.8800 | |
10 | Axel Johansson | Storviks IF | 11:35.69400 | +1:36.9500 | |
11 | Niclas Samuelsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:44.70300 | +1:45.10400 | |
12 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 11:47.70600 | +1:48.10700 | |
13 | Emil Danielson | Dala-Järna IK | 11:55.71400 | +1:56.11500 | |
14 | Nils Alexandersson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:11.73000 | +2:12.13100 | |
15 | William Byhlin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:28.74700 | +2:29.14800 | |
16 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 12:38.75700 | +2:39.15800 | |
17 | Jesper Göras | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:19.79800 | +3:20.19900 | |
18 | Erik Persson | IFK Mockfjärd | 13:20.79900 | +3:21.20000 | |
19 | Simon Gustafsson | Korsnäs IF SK | 17:08.102700 | +7:09.42800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Ferry Svahn | Vansbro AIK SK | 9:43.58200 | | |
2 | Per Anton Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:59.59800 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Filip Danielsson | Wedevågs IF | 10:08.60700 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 11:09.66800 | +1:26.8500 | |
5 | Fredrik Bergstrand | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:10.66900 | +1:27.8600 | |
6 | Daniel Duhlbo | IFK Mora SK | 12:13.73200 | +2:30.14900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Henrik Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:00.53900 | | |
2 | Joel Eklund Hallman | Jäderfors SK | 9:07.54600 | +7.600 | |
3 | Wilhelm Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:32.57100 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Gustav Ericsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:49.58800 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Jens Rönnols | Sundbybergs IK | 9:53.59200 | +53.5200 | |
6 | Carl Näslund | Västerås SOK | 9:57.59600 | +57.5600 | |
7 | Kevin Ståhl | Järbo IF | 10:03.60200 | +1:03.6200 | |
7 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | Storviks IF | 10:03.60200 | +1:03.6200 | |
9 | Henrik Syrjä | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:08.60700 | +1:08.6700 | |
10 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 10:27.62600 | +1:27.8600 | |
11 | Johan Söderlund | Leksands SK | 11:03.66200 | +2:03.12200 | |
12 | Hugo Lindell | Vassunda IF | 11:19.67800 | +2:19.13800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Daniel Wikberg | IFK Mora SK | 8:15.49400 | | |
2 | Simon Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:27.50600 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Viktor Ranerfors | Rembo IK | 8:39.51800 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Emil Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:42.52100 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 9:30.56900 | +1:15.7400 | |
6 | Adam Svahn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:54.59300 | +1:39.9800 | |
7 | Jonathan Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 10:23.62200 | +2:08.12700 | |
8 | Elias Karlsson | Linköpings SK | 11:06.66500 | +2:51.17000 | |
9 | Oskar Sjöberg | Sågmyra SK | 11:15.67400 | +3:00.17900 | |
10 | Erik Lundqvist | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:38.69700 | +3:23.20200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Clara Lundmark | Norbergs SK | 8:46.52500 | | |
2 | Sara Tysklind | Falu IK | 8:56.53500 | +10.900 | |
3 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:17.55600 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:24.56300 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Majken Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:33.57200 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Stina Nybacka | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:01.60000 | +1:15.7400 | |
7 | Lina Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:58.89700 | +6:12.37100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:41.46000 | | |
2 | Isa Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:20.49900 | +39.3800 | |
3 | Alma Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 9:01.54000 | +1:20.7900 | |
4 | Linnea Östlund | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:18.55700 | +1:37.9600 | |
5 | Ida Danielsson | Wedevågs IF | 9:20.55900 | +1:39.9800 | |
6 | Frida Säfström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:21.56000 | +1:40.9900 | |
7 | Julia Larsson | Rossöns IF | 9:38.57700 | +1:57.11600 | |
8 | Anna Björk | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:46.58500 | +2:05.12400 | |
9 | Erika Duhlbo | IFK Mora SK | 9:50.58900 | +2:09.12800 | |
10 | Emma Samuelsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:54.59300 | +2:13.13200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 7:17.43600 | | |
2 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:50.46900 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Linus Lindkvist | Storviks IF | 8:13.49200 | +56.5500 | |
4 | Viktor Barkegren | Sellnäs IF | 8:21.50000 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Jakob Karlsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:13.55200 | +1:56.11500 | |
6 | Andreas Hammar | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:17.55600 | +2:00.11900 | |
7 | Edwin Kloo | Norbergs SK | 10:00.59900 | +2:43.16200 | |
8 | Martin Appelkvist | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:32.69100 | +4:15.25400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:05.42400 | | |
2 | Jacob Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 7:09.42800 | +4.300 | |
3 | Henning Sjökvist | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:48.46700 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Fredrik Nilsson | Äppelbo AIK | 7:51.47000 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Pontus Danielsson | Leksands SK | 7:58.47700 | +53.5200 | |
6 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 8:06.48500 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Nils Pettersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:18.49700 | +1:13.7200 | |
8 | Samuel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 8:32.51100 | +1:27.8600 | |
9 | Martin Persson | IFK Mockfjärd | 8:59.53800 | +1:54.11300 | |
10 | Albin Sahlin | Falu IK | 9:18.55700 | +2:13.13200 | |
11 | Oskar Holm | Falu IK | 9:22.56100 | +2:17.13600 | |
12 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 9:23.56200 | +2:18.13700 | |
13 | Jonas Delbom | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:42.64100 | +3:37.21600 | |
14 | Elias Thorberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:09.66800 | +4:04.24300 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)