15km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Anders Palmér | Karlslunds IF SF | 58:12.349130 | 85.3p | |
2 | Rikard Tynell | Falun Borlänge SK | 58:20.349990 | 85.1p | |
3 | Pär Jonsson | Dala-Järna IK | 58:22.350100 | 85.0p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Grann | Sunne SLF | 41:39.249870 | 74.2p | |
2 | Viktor Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 42:52.257120 | 72.1p | |
3 | David Sjögren | Töcksfors IF | 43:03.258280 | 71.8p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Sebastian Torstensson | Kopparbergs IF | 41:47.250600 | 74.0p | |
2 | Johan Daniels | Orsa SK | 42:41.256020 | 72.4p | |
3 | Erik Blomgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 43:01.258020 | 71.8p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Maria Rydqvist | Östersunds SK | 29:58.179740 | ||
2 | Helene Söderlund | IFK Mora SK | 30:10.180950 | ||
3 | Angelica Edvardsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 34:48.208700 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Lotten Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 22:24.134330 | ||
2 | Linnéa Björn | Norbergs SK | 23:11.139040 | ||
3 | Sandra Olsson | SK Bore | 23:20.139920 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Josefin Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 23:18.139760 | 58.1p | |
2 | Lisa Nilsson Lindgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 24:01.144020 | 56.1p | |
3 | Emma Dahlgren | Filipstads SF | 24:06.144550 | 55.9p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Magdalena Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 24:12.145170 | 55.6p | |
2 | Maria Bois | Malungs IF | 24:13.145200 | 55.6p | |
3 | Elin Lundqvist | Arvika IS | 24:14.145300 | 55.5p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Ruus | Årjängs IF | 20:50.124940 | ||
2 | Erik Söderlund | SK Bore | 21:08.126790 | ||
3 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 21:19.127840 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 17:03.102220 | ||
2 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:03.102240 | ||
3 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 17:29.104860 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 15:51.95010 | ||
2 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 16:04.96300 | ||
3 | Mathilda Björn | Norbergs SK | 16:04.96380 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Adam Persson | Nässjö SF | 16:28.98790 | ||
2 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 17:25.104420 | ||
3 | Jacob Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 17:53.107290 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 14:19.85810 | ||
2 | Per Anton Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 15:25.92440 | ||
3 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 15:31.93030 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 12:55.77450 | ||
2 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 13:20.79940 | ||
3 | Rebecka Lif | Lima IF | 14:16.85540 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 11:47.70690 | ||
2 | Thomas Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 12:29.74860 | ||
3 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 12:33.75200 |