15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Ted Armgren | Vilhelmina IK | 45:34.273300 | | 68.8p |
2 | Fredrik Lindström | Lycksele IF | 45:37.273600 | | 68.7p |
3 | Anton Södergren | Kågedalens SK | 46:28.278700 | | 67.4p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Klas Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 42:51.257000 | | 73.1p |
2 | Andreas Forsberg | Röbäcks SK | 43:47.262600 | | 71.6p |
3 | Emil Hansson | IFK Umeå | 47:19.283800 | | 66.2p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Tor Larsson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 42:55.257400 | | 73.0p |
2 | Thomas Hedman | SK Järven | 45:12.271100 | | 69.3p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Mikael Byström | Täfteå IK | 47:44.286300 | | 65.6p |
2 | Jörgen Oscarsson | Storumans IK | 53:41.322000 | | 58.4p |
3 | Kelvin Sjölander | Slussfors IK | 1:00:08.360700 | | 52.1p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Jan-Anders Jonsson | Järvsjöby IF | 48:20.289900 | | 64.8p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Östen Karlsson | Lyckselepolisens SK | 51:41.310000 | | 60.6p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Leif Hedman | SK Järven | 50:45.304400 | | 61.7p |
2 | Ulf Billy Sundström | Storumans IK | 51:19.307800 | | 61.0p |
3 | Rolf Örjan Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 1:02:02.372100 | | 50.5p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Åke Edlund | Lyckselepolisens SK | 57:26.344500 | | 54.5p |
1 | Folke Andreas Engevad | Storumans IK | 57:26.344500 | | 54.5p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Linn Sömskar | Röbäcks SK | 19:47.118600 | | 59.3p |
2 | Jenny Lundström | Röbäcks SK | 20:42.124100 | | 56.7p |
3 | Ebba Wannar | Storumans IK | 26:48.160700 | | 43.8p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Malin Erika Eklund | Röbäcks SK | 20:39.123800 | | 56.8p |
2 | Anna Andersdotter | Vännäs SK | 21:20.127900 | | 55.0p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Moa Larsson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 19:25.116400 | | 60.4p |
2 | Ida Oderstål | Järvsjöby IF | 22:50.136900 | | 51.4p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Petter Hedman | IFK Umeå | 18:48.112700 | | |
2 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 19:59.119800 | | |
3 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 20:09.120800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Erik Silfver | Burträsk SK | 18:44.112300 | | |
2 | Hannes Kerro | Storumans IK | 18:47.112600 | | |
3 | Olle Ericsson | Röbäcks SK | 19:22.116100 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Gabriella L Holmlund | Vännäs SK | 14:33.87200 | | |
2 | Anna Erika Hedman | Norsjö SK | 15:31.93000 | | |
3 | Sofie Sandström | Täfteå IK | 16:07.96600 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Maja B Nyström | Vännäs SK | 15:32.93100 | | |
2 | Anna Lindström | Vilhelmina IK | 15:37.93600 | | |
3 | Frida Eklund | Röbäcks SK | 15:41.94000 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Cecilia Mårtensson | Dalasjö IK | 14:41.88000 | | |
2 | Sofie Oscarsson | Storumans IK | 14:50.88900 | | |
3 | Olivia Johansson | Järvsjöby IF | 15:13.91200 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Frida Hedman | Norsjö SK | 11:29.68800 | | |
2 | Louise Persson | Stöde IF | 12:00.71900 | | |
3 | Elina Forslund | IFK Umeå | 12:32.75100 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Sofie Elebro | Saxnäs IK | 10:24.62300 | | |
2 | Anna Byström | Täfteå IK | 12:07.72600 | | |
3 | Ronja Johansson | Järvsjöby IF | 13:49.82800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Elin Landström | Vännäs SK | 10:46.64500 | | |
2 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 10:57.65600 | | |
3 | Sofia Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 11:32.69100 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 11:41.70000 | | |
2 | Fredrik Edlund | Spöland Vännäs IF | 13:02.78100 | | |
3 | Ola Jonsson | Storumans IK | 13:58.83700 | | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Marcus Landström | Vännäs SK | 10:47.64600 | | |
2 | Erik Eriksson | Norsjö SK | 10:49.64800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Daniel Holmgren | Spöland Vännäs IF | 9:43.58200 | | |
2 | Filip B Nyström | Vännäs SK | 10:53.65200 | | |
3 | Max B Nyström | Vännäs SK | 11:10.66900 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Johan Byström | Täfteå IK | 9:49.58800 | | |
2 | Per Gunnarsson | Lycksele IF | 10:51.65000 | | |
3 | Alexander Lindgren | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 10:54.65300 | | |
3 | Dominic Forsberg | Storumans IK | 10:54.65300 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Tulia Jonsson | Storumans IK | 9:26.56500 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Sanna Elebro | Saxnäs IK | 7:17.43600 | | |
2 | Josefin Edlund | Spöland Vännäs IF | 8:10.48900 | | |
3 | Caisa Oscarsson | Storumans IK | 8:28.50700 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Anton Jonsson | Järvsjöby IF | 8:16.49500 | | |
2 | Jesper Moritz | Järvsjöby IF | 10:30.62900 | | |
3 | Hampus Falander | Järvsjöby IF | 17:13.103200 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 6:14.37300 | | |
2 | Daniel Adolfsson | IFK Umeå | 6:15.37400 | | |
3 | Ejnar Persson | Röbäcks SK | 8:04.48300 | | |