11.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Sonja Svensson | Husums IF SK | 47:11.283060 | | 45.7p |
11.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Stefan Nilsson | Nätra SK | 37:45.226480 | | 57.1p |
11.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Robert Åström | Hägglunds IOFK | 28:59.173840 | | 74.4p |
2 | Daniel Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 30:20.181910 | +1:20.7970 | 71.1p |
3 | Robert Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 30:21.182090 | +1:22.8150 | 71.0p |
4 | Thomas Hägglöf | Hägglunds IOFK | 30:43.184260 | +1:44.10320 | 70.2p |
5 | Tomas Kapell | Vårby IK | 31:49.190880 | +2:50.16940 | 67.8p |
6 | Emil Gyllroth | Hägglunds IOFK | 32:47.196620 | +3:47.22680 | 65.8p |
7 | Björn Rudlund | Björna IF | 33:08.198730 | +4:08.24790 | 65.1p |
8 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 33:47.202640 | +4:48.28700 | 63.8p |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Julia Nyström | Kramfors Alliansen | 19:16.115520 | | |
2 | Märta Jakobsson | Remsle SK | 19:44.118320 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Sofia Hörnblad | Hägglunds IOFK | 20:36.123520 | +1:20.7900 | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Sara Nordstrand | Hägglunds IOFK | 17:17.103640 | | |
2 | Magdalena Eliasson | Graninge-Alliansen | 19:45.118470 | +2:28.14730 | |
3 | Emelie Persson | Hägglunds IOFK | 20:22.122100 | +3:04.18360 | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Simon Lageson | Hägglunds IOFK | 16:05.96480 | | |
2 | Johan Bergman | Remsle SK | 17:04.102330 | +58.5750 | |
3 | Jonathan Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 18:49.112890 | +2:44.16310 | |
4 | Christoffer Wikström | Hägglunds IOFK | 19:15.115480 | +3:10.18900 | |
5 | Daniel Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 19:16.115570 | +3:10.18990 | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Alexander Engström | Nätra SK | 16:50.100970 | | |
2 | Axel Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 17:41.106090 | +51.5020 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:40.69990 | | |
2 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 12:00.71980 | +19.1890 | |
3 | Ellen Zetterström | Remsle SK | 12:03.72220 | +22.2130 | |
4 | Emma Pettersson | Nätra SK | 12:51.77010 | +1:10.6920 | |
5 | Anna Bodin | Hägglunds IOFK | 13:32.81100 | +1:51.11010 | |
6 | Jessica Sjölund | Husums IF SK | 13:47.82650 | +2:06.12560 | |
7 | Agnes Torgrimsson | Junsele IF | 17:33.105270 | +5:52.35180 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Patricia Lockner | Nätra SK | 10:49.64890 | | |
2 | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 11:07.66620 | +17.1630 | |
3 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:34.69370 | +44.4380 | |
4 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 12:00.71990 | +1:11.7000 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 9:51.59020 | | |
2 | Linnea Stark | Remsle SK | 10:08.60740 | +17.1620 | |
3 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:02.66180 | +1:11.7060 | |
4 | Linnea Hägglund | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:32.69130 | +1:41.10010 | |
5 | Ninni Öberg | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 12:13.73270 | +2:22.14150 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Olivia Eriksson | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:00.59980 | | |
2 | Evelina Åström | Spöland Vännäs IF | 10:17.61620 | +16.1540 | |
3 | Josefin Gustafsson | Remsle SK | 10:27.62670 | +26.2590 | |
4 | Emma Strömberg | Remsle SK | 10:51.65090 | +51.5010 | |
5 | Sanna Engström | Nätra SK | 11:29.68850 | +1:28.8770 | |
6 | Amanda Torgrimsson | Junsele IF | 12:06.72520 | +2:05.12440 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Fredrik Andersson | Remsle SK | 10:35.63400 | | |
2 | Elis Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 11:09.66870 | +34.3370 | |
3 | Jacob Stark | Sollefteå SK | 11:53.71230 | +1:18.7730 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Graninge-Alliansen | 11:12.67110 | | |
2 | Emil Frölander | Nätra SK | 11:16.67560 | +4.350 | |
3 | Emil Åström | Spöland Vännäs IF | 11:21.68000 | +8.790 | |
4 | Alexander Hörnquist | Hägglunds IOFK | 12:44.76380 | +1:32.9170 | |
5 | Lukas Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 13:31.81090 | +2:19.13880 | |
6 | Elias Olofsson | Vårby IK | 13:35.81480 | +2:23.14270 | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Daniel Hägesten | Remsle SK | 10:09.60850 | | |
2 | Daniel Adolfsson | IFK Umeå | 10:19.61820 | +9.870 | |
3 | Marcus Grate | IFK Umeå | 10:32.63140 | +22.2190 | |
4 | Olle Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 10:38.63770 | +29.2820 | |
5 | Kasper Gauslaa | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:50.64940 | +40.3990 | |
6 | Max Berglund | Vårby IK | 13:14.79390 | +3:05.18440 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Viktor Lindmark | Remsle SK | 9:50.58990 | | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:49.40870 | | |
2 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 8:17.49620 | +1:27.8650 | |
3 | Emma Abrahamsson | Mellansel IF | 8:53.53230 | +2:03.12260 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Rebecka Hägglund | Nordingrå SK | 6:13.37220 | | |
2 | Sanna Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:17.37690 | +4.370 | |
3 | Beatrice Hörnquist | Hägglunds IOFK | 6:21.38090 | +8.770 | |
4 | Agnes Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:22.44160 | +1:09.6840 | |
5 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 7:33.45250 | +1:20.7930 | |
6 | Sarah Lorenzo | Vårby IK | 7:40.45970 | +1:27.8650 | |
7 | Lina Esberger | Vårby IK | 9:26.56570 | +3:13.19250 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Albin Stark | Sollefteå SK | 5:44.34370 | | |
2 | Oskar Karlsson | Anundsjö IF | 6:36.39510 | +51.5040 | |
3 | Edvin Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 6:37.39610 | +52.5140 | |
4 | Viktor Bergman | Remsle SK | 6:39.39890 | +55.5420 | |
5 | Vilgot Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:14.43300 | +1:29.8830 | |
6 | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:21.44060 | +1:36.9590 | |
7 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:46.46510 | +2:01.12040 | |
8 | Martin Lindström | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:47.58610 | +4:02.24140 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)