14.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kadidia Arnland | Storvreta IK | 58:49.352800 | 48.1p | |
14.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Petra Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 50:54.305300 | 55.6p | |
14.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | John Andersson Gull | Storvreta IK | 37:45.226400 | 75.0p | |
2 | Johan Thalin | Storvreta IK | 38:08.228700 | 74.2p | |
3 | Mattias Johansson | Täby IS SK | 40:42.244100 | 69.5p | |
14.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ulf Nordström | Östervåla IF | 37:13.223200 | 76.0p | |
2 | Björn Winell | Storvreta IK | 38:20.229900 | 73.8p | |
3 | Erik Arnland | Storvreta IK | 39:26.236500 | 71.8p | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Stella Winell | Storvreta IK | 15:31.93000 | ||
2 | Ebba Skarin | Storvreta IK | 19:10.114900 | ||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alexander Thalin Navia | Storvreta IK | 14:35.87400 | ||
2 | Vilhelm Söderman | Gimo IF SK | 14:51.89000 | ||
3 | Hugo Hellman | Storvreta IK | 17:34.105300 | ||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Stella Kregert | Tierps IF | 9:43.58200 | ||
2 | Alice Ekeljung | Storvreta IK | 9:47.58600 | ||
3 | Ellie Eskilsson | Tierps IF | 10:00.59900 | ||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ebba Engman | Häverödals SK | 7:41.46000 | ||
2 | Ethel Noppa | Storvreta IK | 7:51.47000 | ||
3 | Lovis Backman | Östervåla IF | 8:21.50000 | ||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ville Berglund Aune | Tierps IF | 8:02.48100 | ||
2 | Tage Strandell | Storvreta IK | 8:12.49100 | ||
2 | David Bäckström | Storvreta IK | 8:12.49100 | ||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Malte Östlund | Tierps IF | 7:29.44800 | ||
2 | Elias Vikman | Bålsta SK | 7:35.45400 | ||
3 | Elton Johnsson | Vassunda IF | 7:38.45700 | ||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nora Johansson | Täby IS SK | 4:39.27800 | ||
2 | Iris Abrahamsson Blanck | Storvreta IK | 5:50.34900 | ||
3 | Amanda Persson | IK Rex | 5:53.35200 | ||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Max Mässing | Häverödals SK | 4:38.27700 | ||
2 | Isak Erik Olof Arnland | Storvreta IK | 5:01.30000 | ||
3 | Isac Holm | Storvreta IK | 5:06.30500 |