40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Sjöblom | IF Åland | 2:20:23.842200 | 62.4p | |
2 | Johan Lundh | Nacka | 2:25:11.871000 | +4:48.28700 | 60.0p |
3 | Peter Backlund | Uppsala | 2:33:00.917900 | +12:37.75600 | 56.4p |
4 | Johan Andersson | Stockholm | 2:33:50.922900 | +13:27.80600 | 56.1p |
5 | Örjan Stenflo | Storumans IK | 2:35:32.933100 | +15:09.90800 | 55.3p |
6 | Torvald Eriksson | Luia | 2:36:24.938300 | +16:01.96000 | 55.0p |
7 | Martin Lloyd Sjöblom | Stockholm | 2:38:06.948500 | +17:43.106200 | 54.3p |
8 | Andreas Johansson | IFK Mora AK | 2:40:18.961700 | +19:55.119400 | 53.4p |
9 | Magnus Larsson | Stockholm | 2:43:36.981500 | +23:13.139200 | 52.2p |
10 | Peder Eriksson | Häverödals SK | 2:44:12.985100 | +23:49.142800 | 52.0p |
11 | Linus Ehrenstråhle | Stockholm | 2:44:13.985200 | +23:50.142900 | 52.0p |
12 | Per Edenhamn | Almunge IK | 2:45:00.989900 | +24:37.147600 | 51.7p |
13 | Viktor Bäck | Uppsala | 2:45:30.992900 | +25:07.150600 | 51.5p |
14 | Jonas Fredriksson | Vallentuna | 2:46:55.1001400 | +26:32.159100 | 51.0p |
15 | Anton Tapper-Vuontisvaara | Östhammar | 2:48:17.1009600 | +27:54.167300 | 50.5p |
16 | Emil Brodén | Östervåla IF | 2:49:36.1017500 | +29:13.175200 | 50.1p |
17 | Erik Backman | Heby Allmänna IF | 2:49:39.1017800 | +29:16.175500 | 50.1p |
18 | Max Lindstedt | Österåker | 2:50:30.1022900 | +30:07.180600 | 49.8p |
19 | Andreas Allström | Stockholm | 2:52:27.1034600 | +32:04.192300 | 49.1p |
20 | Johan Ångman | Uppsala | 2:52:54.1037300 | +32:31.195000 | 49.0p |
21 | Ingemar Ångman | Heby Allmänna IF | 2:54:42.1048100 | +34:19.205800 | 48.4p |
22 | André Aho | Stockholm | 2:57:16.1063500 | +36:53.221200 | 47.6p |
23 | Dan Averstad | Botkyrka | 2:58:03.1068200 | +37:40.225900 | 47.4p |
24 | Linus Wahlsten | Stockholm | 3:01:15.1087400 | +40:52.245100 | 46.4p |
25 | Alexander Liljeström | Uppsala | 3:01:30.1088900 | +41:07.246600 | 46.4p |
26 | Adam Wahlqvist | Östhammar | 3:02:48.1096700 | +42:25.254400 | 46.0p |
27 | Anton Waldenvik | Uppsala | 3:02:58.1097700 | +42:35.255400 | 45.9p |
28 | Simon Israelsson | Uppsala | 3:07:26.1124500 | +47:03.282200 | 44.7p |
29 | Rickard Knutsson | Alsike IF | 3:12:15.1153400 | +51:52.311100 | 43.4p |
30 | David Bergvik | Stockholm | 3:14:07.1164600 | +53:44.322300 | 43.0p |
31 | Per-Anders Lindgren | Stockholm | 3:14:41.1168000 | +54:18.325700 | 42.8p |
32 | Mikael Waldenvik | Uppsala | 3:16:15.1177400 | +55:52.335100 | 42.4p |
33 | Per-Åke Johnsson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 3:16:18.1177700 | +55:55.335400 | 42.4p |
34 | David Hammarberg | IK Stern | 3:16:44.1180300 | +56:21.338000 | 42.3p |
35 | Per Fridsjö | Tierp | 3:18:10.1188900 | +57:47.346600 | 42.0p |
36 | Andreas Flemmer | Upplands Väsby | 3:19:16.1195500 | +58:53.353200 | 41.7p |
37 | Allar Piirsoo | Uppsala | 3:21:30.1208900 | +1:01:07.366600 | 41.2p |
38 | Johan Ewetz | Turebergs IF | 3:22:19.1213800 | +1:01:56.371500 | 41.0p |
39 | Claes Hultholm | Borås SK | 3:28:11.1249000 | +1:07:48.406700 | 39.7p |
40 | Mikael Åkerlind | Axa SC | 3:41:00.1325900 | +1:20:37.483600 | 37.2p |
41 | Emil Freij | Norrtälje | 3:42:17.1333600 | +1:21:54.491300 | 36.9p |
42 | Oliver Eklund | Uppsala | 3:53:59.1403800 | +1:33:36.561500 | 34.9p |
43 | Stefan Andersson | Knivsta | 4:29:51.1619000 | +2:09:28.776700 | 29.9p |