10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Marie Eriksson | Älvsby IF SK | 37:42.226100 | | 67.6p |
2 | Katarina Moberg | Gellivare SK | 39:48.238750 | +2:06.12550 | 64.0p |
3 | Anna Persson | IFK Tärendö | 41:19.247860 | +3:37.21660 | 61.6p |
4 | Charlotte Häggroth | Jukkasjärvi IF | 42:45.256470 | +5:03.30270 | 59.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Jonas Blombacke | Gellivare SK | 33:32.201130 | | 75.9p |
2 | Johan Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 33:34.201380 | +2.150 | 75.8p |
3 | Johan Poggats | Malmbergets Aif | 34:12.205130 | +40.3900 | 74.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | David Hedlund | Strömnäs GIF | 32:51.197050 | | 77.5p |
2 | Petter Wikström | Gellivare SK | 33:29.200830 | +37.3680 | 76.1p |
3 | Joakim Poggats | Malmbergets Aif | 35:16.211510 | +2:24.14360 | 72.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Linda Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 17:38.105700 | | |
2 | Emma Sjölander | Strömnäs GIF | 18:04.108370 | +26.2570 | |
3 | Emma Wennebjörk | OK Sarven | 18:33.111240 | +55.5440 | |
4 | Erica Rönnqvist | Kalix SK | 18:37.111670 | +59.5870 | |
5 | Terese Bergbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:46.112520 | +1:08.6720 | |
6 | Ingela Andersson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 18:48.112750 | +1:10.6950 | |
7 | Ida Naartijärvi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 18:58.113770 | +1:20.7970 | |
8 | Ida Nilsson | Kalix SK | 19:09.114830 | +1:31.9030 | |
9 | Caroline Blombacke | Gellivare SK | 19:57.119650 | +2:19.13850 | |
10 | Christelle Kalla | IFK Tärendö | 20:57.125630 | +3:19.19830 | |
11 | Malin Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 21:28.128750 | +3:50.22950 | |
12 | Nadia Kielatis | Jokkmokks SK | 22:18.133770 | +4:40.27970 | |
13 | Emma Lysholm | Bodens SK | 23:03.138200 | +5:25.32400 | |
14 | Malin Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:05.138490 | +5:27.32690 | |
15 | Cecilia Karlsson | Malmbergets Aif | 23:43.142210 | +6:05.36410 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Josefin Halvarsson | Bodens SK | 18:51.113030 | | |
2 | Fanny Pekkari | IFK Tärendö | 19:15.115480 | +24.2350 | |
3 | Anja Ahnberg | Gellivare SK | 19:24.116380 | +33.3250 | |
4 | Madeleine Älgamo | Kuivakangas SK | 19:30.116940 | +39.3810 | |
5 | Jenny Lundqvist | Malmbergets Aif | 19:57.119680 | +1:06.6550 | |
6 | Sofie Eriksson | OK Sarven | 20:17.121680 | +1:26.8550 | |
7 | Sara Lysholm | Bodens SK | 20:22.122140 | +1:31.9010 | |
8 | Josefin Lundqvist | Malmbergets Aif | 20:34.123370 | +1:43.10240 | |
9 | Catrine Silverplats | Gellivare SK | 21:00.125930 | +2:09.12800 | |
10 | Emma Häggström | Kalix SK | 21:43.130230 | +2:52.17100 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Cecilia Nilsson | Gellivare SK | 17:13.103200 | | 66.1p |
2 | Jennie Öberg | Kalix SK | 18:32.111180 | +1:19.7880 | 61.3p |
3 | Jenny Jakobsson | Kalix SK | 18:47.112670 | +1:34.9370 | 60.5p |
4 | Sandra Knoll | Kalix SK | 19:13.115290 | +2:00.11990 | 59.1p |
5 | Anneli Jonsson | Älvsby IF SK | 19:21.116060 | +2:08.12760 | 58.8p |
6 | Åsa Svensson | IK Stern | 19:54.119310 | +2:41.16010 | 57.2p |
7 | Malin Englund | Älvsby IF SK | 23:15.139450 | +6:02.36150 | 48.9p |
8 | Linnea Bergström | Skogså IF | 25:03.150220 | +7:50.46920 | 45.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Viktor Lund Mikko | IFK Kiruna | 16:27.98630 | | |
2 | Joakim Persson | Strömnäs GIF | 16:40.99970 | +13.1240 | |
3 | Per Lindgren | Strömnäs GIF | 16:45.100440 | +18.1710 | |
4 | Viktor Aspviken | Bergnäsets AIK | 16:55.101440 | +28.2710 | |
5 | Daniel Modig | Bergnäsets AIK | 17:23.104230 | +56.5500 | |
6 | Fredrik Olsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:28.104780 | +1:01.6050 | |
7 | Fredrik Pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 17:43.106210 | +1:15.7480 | |
8 | Viktor Linder | IFK Kiruna | 17:54.107380 | +1:27.8650 | |
9 | Mikael Backebjörk | Bodens SK | 18:23.110210 | +1:55.11480 | |
10 | Elias Andersson | Vidsels IK | 18:40.111960 | +2:13.13230 | |
11 | Simon Nutti | IFK Kiruna | 18:42.112140 | +2:15.13410 | |
12 | Joakim Sundvall | Malmbergets Aif | 19:11.115090 | +2:44.16360 | |
13 | Anton Grundström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 19:16.115570 | +2:49.16840 | |
14 | Rickard Bergström | Skogså IF | 20:20.121960 | +3:53.23230 | |
15 | Adam Johansson | Antnäs BK | 20:46.124500 | +4:18.25770 | |
16 | Emil Bergström | Kalix SK | 21:08.126750 | +4:41.28020 | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Adam Wikström | IFK Kiruna | 16:13.97220 | | |
2 | Isak Nordqvist | Kalix SK | 16:27.98610 | +13.1290 | |
3 | Adrian Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 16:52.101170 | +39.3850 | |
4 | Marc Pettersson | OK Sarven | 17:07.102640 | +54.5320 | |
5 | Simon Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 17:08.102750 | +55.5430 | |
6 | Simon Waller | Kalix SK | 17:20.103980 | +1:07.6660 | |
7 | Alexander Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 17:28.104700 | +1:14.7380 | |
8 | Jonas Öhman | Antnäs BK | 17:43.106200 | +1:29.8880 | |
9 | Dennis Kitti | Kalix SK | 17:48.106760 | +1:35.9440 | |
10 | Henrik Forsberg | Bodens SK | 17:51.107000 | +1:37.9680 | |
11 | Erik Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 17:56.107560 | +1:43.10240 | |
12 | Jens Andersson | Kalix SK | 18:13.109230 | +2:00.11910 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Elin Brännmark | Älvsby IF SK | 10:03.60210 | | |
2 | Anna Magnusson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:16.61570 | +13.1260 | |
3 | Mimmi Björn | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 10:39.63800 | +35.3490 | |
4 | Amanda Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:44.64310 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Olivia Berglund | SK Järven | 10:44.64390 | +41.4080 | |
6 | Viktoria Eriksson | Norrfjärdens IF | 10:49.64850 | +46.4540 | |
7 | Emma Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:22.68110 | +1:19.7800 | |
8 | Lisa Häggström | Kalix SK | 11:32.69180 | +1:29.8870 | |
9 | Hanna Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:51.71030 | +1:48.10720 | |
10 | Emma Lundqvist | SK Järven | 13:35.81450 | +3:32.21140 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Sofia Henriksson | Storfors SK | 9:23.56230 | | |
2 | Emma Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:30.56990 | +7.660 | |
3 | Elise Lindmark | SK Järven | 9:49.58840 | +26.2510 | |
4 | Sandra Olofsson | IFK Tärendö | 9:52.59100 | +28.2770 | |
5 | Emmy Lundberg | Strömnäs GIF | 10:09.60800 | +45.4470 | |
6 | Erica Wälimaa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:13.61240 | +50.4910 | |
7 | Julia Sipola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:25.62420 | +1:01.6090 | |
8 | Matilda Lidén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:40.63990 | +1:17.7660 | |
9 | Jill Holmgren | Bodens SK | 10:51.65080 | +1:28.8750 | |
10 | Josefin Ek | Kalix SK | 10:52.65190 | +1:29.8860 | |
11 | Ann Marit Påve | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:05.66430 | +1:42.10100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Pernilla Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:37.51650 | | |
2 | Petra Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:56.53570 | +19.1820 | |
3 | Thea Salomonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:56.53590 | +19.1840 | |
4 | Lina Bergqvist | Jokkmokks SK | 9:06.54590 | +29.2840 | |
5 | Clara Auland | Sunderby SK | 9:07.54610 | +29.2860 | |
6 | Angelica Grundström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:08.54790 | +31.3040 | |
7 | Sofie Gidlund | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:19.55810 | +41.4060 | |
8 | Lovisa Modig | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:21.56000 | +43.4250 | |
9 | Erica Lyngmark | Malmbergets Aif | 9:37.57650 | +1:00.5900 | |
10 | Emma Bergström | Kalix SK | 9:47.58670 | +1:10.6920 | |
11 | Frida Vinsa | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:48.58770 | +1:11.7020 | |
12 | Josefine Spett | Rutviks SK | 9:57.59690 | +1:20.7940 | |
13 | Ida Karlsson | Malmbergets Aif | 10:07.60670 | +1:30.8920 | |
14 | Soifa Wiklund | Norrfjärdens IF | 10:09.60850 | +1:32.9100 | |
15 | Linda Andersson | OK Sarven | 10:33.63250 | +1:56.11500 | |
16 | Johanna Lindmark | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:34.63390 | +1:57.11640 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 8:09.48800 | | |
2 | Johanna Ek | Kalix SK | 8:36.51510 | +27.2610 | |
3 | Elin Nilsson | Vidsels IK | 8:37.51690 | +28.2790 | |
4 | Stina Klasson | Sunderby SK | 8:42.52130 | +33.3230 | |
5 | Sofie Eriksson | Malmbergets Aif | 8:53.53210 | +44.4310 | |
6 | Anna Hansson | Sunderby SK | 8:58.53790 | +49.4890 | |
7 | Julia Norlén | Jokkmokks SK | 9:02.54170 | +53.5270 | |
8 | Caroline Lundgren | Vidsels IK | 9:04.54320 | +55.5420 | |
9 | Lisa Välimaa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:05.54410 | +56.5510 | |
10 | Josefin Renberg | Storfors SK | 9:17.55670 | +1:08.6770 | |
11 | Jenny Renberg | Storfors SK | 9:44.58350 | +1:35.9450 | |
12 | Alexandra Persson | IFK Tärendö | 9:52.59150 | +1:43.10250 | |
13 | Noomie Kielatis | Jokkmokks SK | 10:49.64840 | +2:40.15940 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Tobias Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 9:22.56190 | | |
2 | Mikael Björnfot | Bodens SK | 10:41.64050 | +1:18.7760 | |
3 | Elias Abrahamsson | SK Järven | 10:52.65180 | +1:29.8890 | |
4 | Anton Möller | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 10:57.65610 | +1:34.9320 | |
5 | Tobias Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:12.67170 | +1:49.10880 | |
6 | Marcus Nordefors | Norrfjärdens IF | 11:25.68480 | +2:02.12190 | |
7 | Marius Burman Ingeberg | Norrfjärdens IF | 11:58.71710 | +2:35.15420 | |
8 | Jesper Jonsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 12:35.75440 | +3:12.19150 | |
9 | Daniel Eriksson | Norrfjärdens IF | 12:48.76750 | +3:25.20460 | |
10 | Christian Roslin | Storfors SK | 15:50.94940 | +6:27.38650 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 8:44.52350 | | |
2 | Jonas Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 9:11.55070 | +27.2620 | |
3 | Alexander Knoll | Kalix SK | 9:34.57330 | +49.4880 | |
4 | Niklas Marklund | Strömnäs GIF | 9:49.58850 | +1:05.6400 | |
5 | Dennis Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:57.59630 | +1:12.7180 | |
6 | Erik Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 10:09.60810 | +1:24.8360 | |
7 | Viktor Henriksson | Sunderby SK | 10:20.61970 | +1:36.9520 | |
8 | Andreas Karlsson | Råneå SK | 10:31.63020 | +1:46.10570 | |
9 | Johan Sandström | Strömnäs GIF | 11:06.66590 | +2:22.14140 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Joakim Lundqvist | Malmbergets Aif | 8:15.49420 | | |
2 | Henric Öberg | Norrfjärdens IF | 8:29.50850 | +14.1330 | |
3 | Martin Norberg | Malmbergets Aif | 8:51.53030 | +36.3510 | |
4 | Tim Andersson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 8:51.53080 | +36.3560 | |
5 | David Brodin | Norrfjärdens IF | 8:58.53700 | +42.4180 | |
6 | Edvin Ransjö | Råneå SK | 9:13.55250 | +58.5730 | |
7 | Mikael Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 9:39.57870 | +1:24.8350 | |
8 | Emil Sandberg | Skogså IF | 10:32.63140 | +2:17.13620 | |
9 | Magnus Fägerman | Skogså IF | 11:25.68490 | +3:10.18970 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Johan Häggström | Kalix SK | 7:23.44250 | | |
2 | Niklas Niska | Pajala IF | 7:33.45270 | +10.920 | |
3 | Filip Jönsson | Sunderby SK | 7:38.45750 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Martin Bodin | Sunderby SK | 7:39.45850 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Viktor Brännmark | Älvsby IF SK | 7:39.45870 | +16.1520 | |
6 | Martin Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 7:54.47350 | +31.3000 | |
7 | Karl Edenroth | Strömnäs GIF | 7:58.47710 | +34.3360 | |
8 | Samuel Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 8:10.48950 | +47.4600 | |
9 | Anton Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 8:15.49470 | +52.5120 | |
10 | Mattias Älgamo | Kuivakangas SK | 8:33.51240 | +1:09.6890 | |
11 | Jens Svanberg | Bodens SK | 8:37.51660 | +1:14.7310 | |
12 | Sebastian Markström | Strömnäs GIF | 8:50.52940 | +1:26.8590 | |
13 | Daniel Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:03.54230 | +1:39.9880 | |
14 | Robin Magnusson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:07.54650 | +1:44.10300 | |
15 | Niklas Sandström | Strömnäs GIF | 9:19.55830 | +1:55.11480 | |
16 | Erik Fägerman | Skogså IF | 9:48.58710 | +2:24.14360 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Marie Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:07.42690 | | |
2 | Matilda Jönsson | Sunderby SK | 7:45.46430 | +37.3640 | |
3 | Elin Bergström | Kalix SK | 8:13.49290 | +1:06.6500 | |
4 | Vilma Landström | Strömnäs GIF | 8:21.50060 | +1:13.7270 | |
5 | Ellen Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:27.50680 | +1:19.7890 | |
6 | Kajsa Kärrman | Norrfjärdens IF | 8:39.51850 | +1:31.9060 | |
7 | Lovisa Lidén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:56.53550 | +1:48.10760 | |
8 | Alicia Burman Ingeberg | Norrfjärdens IF | 9:14.55320 | +2:06.12530 | |
9 | Louise Roslin | Storfors SK | 9:21.56020 | +2:13.13230 | |
10 | Sara Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:26.56540 | +2:18.13750 | |
11 | Erika Berglund | Vidsels IK | 9:46.58520 | +2:38.15730 | |
12 | Sanna Nordefors | Norrfjärdens IF | 10:07.60670 | +2:59.17880 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Jenny Nordlund | Norrfjärdens IF | 6:20.37920 | | |
2 | Evelina Pettersson | Vidsels IK | 6:57.41690 | +37.3670 | |
3 | Sandra Norlén | Jokkmokks SK | 6:58.41770 | +38.3750 | |
4 | Tove Landström | Strömnäs GIF | 7:03.42290 | +43.4270 | |
5 | Ebba Johansson | Antnäs BK | 7:20.43940 | +1:00.5920 | |
6 | Gabriela Karlsson | Vidsels IK | 7:30.44950 | +1:10.6930 | |
7 | Maria Martino Johansson | IFK Tärendö | 7:43.46290 | +1:23.8270 | |
8 | Anna Karlsson | Råneå SK | 7:51.47060 | +1:31.9040 | |
9 | Sanna Blombacke | Gellivare SK | 8:02.48110 | +1:41.10090 | |
10 | Elina Folkesson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:21.50090 | +2:01.12070 | |
11 | Emilia Häggbom | Norrfjärdens IF | 8:24.50320 | +2:04.12300 | |
12 | Sara Wiklund | Norrfjärdens IF | 8:45.52480 | +2:25.14460 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Jonatan Ek | Kalix SK | 7:12.43140 | | |
2 | Andreas Älgamo | Kuivakangas SK | 7:25.44460 | +13.1220 | |
3 | Edwin Bäckström | Storfors SK | 7:43.46270 | +31.3030 | |
4 | Marcus Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 7:56.47570 | +44.4330 | |
5 | Nils Henriksson | Sunderby SK | 8:03.48250 | +51.5010 | |
6 | David Sandlund | Norrfjärdens IF | 8:11.49020 | +58.5780 | |
7 | Benjamin Persson | IFK Tärendö | 8:21.50000 | +1:08.6760 | |
8 | Simon Bandh | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:43.52220 | +1:30.8980 | |
9 | Alex Burman Ingeberg | Norrfjärdens IF | 8:44.52340 | +1:32.9100 | |
10 | Erik Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:54.53310 | +1:41.10070 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Johannes Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 5:54.35390 | | |
2 | Marcus Sundvall | Malmbergets Aif | 6:31.39020 | +36.3530 | |
3 | Andre Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 6:47.40650 | +52.5160 | |
4 | Niclas Öberg | Norrfjärdens IF | 7:02.42180 | +1:07.6690 | |
5 | Dennis Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:04.42360 | +1:09.6870 | |
6 | Oscar Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:14.43390 | +1:20.7900 | |
7 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:17.43660 | +1:22.8170 | |
8 | Daniel Eriksson | Norrfjärdens IF | 7:27.44620 | +1:32.9130 | |
9 | Mattias Boman | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:33.45280 | +1:38.9790 | |
10 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:01.48050 | +2:06.12560 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Bo Nyström | Älvsby IF SK | 19:54.119300 | | 57.2p |
2 | Ulf Johansson | Älvsby IF SK | 21:50.130900 | +1:56.11500 | 52.1p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)