76km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 4:06:24.1478300 | 67.4p | ||||
2 | Josefina Wikberg | Lycksele IF | 4:21:39.1569800 | +15:15.91400 | 62.9p | |||
3 | Merete Myrseth | Kvaløysletta Skilag | 4:23:19.1579800 | +16:55.101400 | 62.4p | |||
4 | Frida Lind Oja | Jukkasjärvi IF | 4:42:37.1695600 | +36:13.217200 | 57.5p | |||
76km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Klas Nilsson | Skellefteå XC | 3:20:19.1201800 | 86.3p | ||||
2 | Niklas Henriksson | I 19 IF | 3:20:24.1202300 | +5.400 | 86.3p | |||
3 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 3:28:12.1249100 | +7:53.47200 | 82.4p | |||
4 | Martin Rosvall | Lycksele IF | 3:29:35.1257400 | +9:16.55500 | 81.7p | |||
5 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 3:31:17.1267600 | +10:58.65700 | 80.9p | |||
6 | Jim Lundmark | Skellefteå XC | 3:35:40.1293900 | +15:21.92000 | 79.0p | |||
7 | Daniel Holmgren | IFK Umeå | 3:36:18.1297700 | +15:59.95800 | 78.7p | |||
8 | Tobias Åhman | 1life IF | 3:39:45.1318400 | +19:26.116500 | 77.2p | |||
9 | Tommy HÅGENSEN | Skonseng UL | 3:41:47.1330600 | +21:28.128700 | 76.4p | |||
10 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 3:45:15.1351400 | +24:56.149500 | 75.0p | |||
11 | Johan Sandberg | Täfteå IK | 3:45:15.1351400 | +24:56.149500 | 75.0p | |||
12 | Jesper Lundqvist | Skellefteå XC | 3:45:15.1351400 | +24:56.149500 | 75.0p | |||
13 | Kristoffer Linder | Kiruna X-country IF | 3:45:19.1351800 | +25:00.149900 | 74.9p | |||
14 | Ludvig WERKMÄSTER | Ttgu IF | 3:45:30.1352900 | +25:11.151000 | 74.9p | |||
15 | Henrik Fors | IK Studenterna | 3:49:47.1378600 | +29:28.176700 | 73.2p | |||
16 | Olov Molin | Östersunds SK | 3:49:48.1378700 | +29:29.176800 | 73.2p | |||
17 | Hans Sjöberg | Röbäcks SK | 3:49:48.1378700 | +29:29.176800 | 73.2p | |||
18 | Simon Johansson | Vännäs SK | 3:51:48.1390700 | +31:29.188800 | 72.5p | |||
19 | Robert Åström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:52:51.1397000 | +32:32.195100 | 72.1p | |||
20 | Thomas Strid | IFK Mora SK | 3:54:14.1405300 | +33:55.203400 | 71.6p | |||
21 | Christian Lejon | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 3:55:14.1411300 | +34:55.209400 | 71.2p | |||
22 | Kristian Poromaa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 3:57:40.1425900 | +37:21.224000 | 70.4p | |||
23 | Magnus Lindfors | IK Studenterna | 4:01:07.1446600 | +40:48.244700 | 69.2p | |||
24 | Fredrik Ragnarsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:04:44.1468300 | +44:25.266400 | 68.0p | |||
25 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:07:50.1486900 | +47:31.285000 | 67.0p | |||
26 | Peter Öbrand | Lycksele IF | 4:07:57.1487600 | +47:38.285700 | 66.9p | |||
27 | Patrik Still | IF Brahe | 4:09:13.1495200 | +48:54.293300 | 66.5p | |||
28 | Robert Hedman | 7-Mila SK | 4:10:14.1501300 | +49:55.299400 | 66.2p | |||
29 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:12:12.1513100 | +51:53.311200 | 65.6p | |||
30 | Johan Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 4:15:56.1535500 | +55:37.333600 | 64.5p | |||
31 | Thomas Wallin | Team Esplanad | 4:17:30.1544900 | +57:11.343000 | 64.1p | |||
32 | Stefan Lindgren | Spöland Vännäs IF | 4:17:52.1547100 | +57:33.345200 | 63.9p | |||
33 | Stefan Dahlberg | Ttgu IF | 4:19:48.1558700 | +59:29.356800 | 63.4p | |||
34 | Stefan Öhman | Ttgu IF | 4:19:51.1559000 | +59:32.357100 | 63.4p | |||
35 | Finn Finnstedt | 7-Mila SK | 4:21:36.1569500 | +1:01:17.367600 | 62.9p | |||
36 | Stefan Hertil | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 4:21:40.1569900 | +1:01:21.368000 | 62.9p | |||
37 | Jonas Utterström | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:23:25.1580400 | +1:03:06.378500 | 62.4p | |||
38 | Thomas Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 4:24:23.1586200 | +1:04:04.384300 | 62.1p | |||
39 | Johan Svensk | Team Esplanad | 4:26:47.1600600 | +1:06:28.398700 | 61.5p | |||
40 | Olof Thelberg | IK Studenterna | 4:30:33.1623200 | +1:10:14.421300 | 60.5p | |||
41 | Tommy Sjöblom | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:34:13.1645200 | +1:13:54.443300 | 59.6p | |||
42 | Jonny Holmbom | Lycksele IF | 4:34:38.1647700 | +1:14:19.445800 | 59.5p | |||
43 | Jakob Odeblad | IFK Umeå | 4:35:47.1654600 | +1:15:28.452700 | 59.2p | |||
44 | Erik Johansson | IFK Umeå | 4:37:13.1663200 | +1:16:54.461300 | 58.8p | |||
45 | Kenneth Lindén | Skellefteå XC | 4:39:52.1679100 | +1:19:33.477200 | 58.2p | |||
46 | Andreas Neves | 7-Mila SK | 4:51:11.1747000 | +1:30:52.545100 | 55.6p | |||
47 | Andreas Brink | Försvarets Sk | 4:58:13.1789200 | +1:37:54.587300 | 54.1p | |||
48 | Mikael Carlson | Umeå | 4:58:17.1789600 | +1:37:58.587700 | 54.1p | |||
49 | Robert Eriksson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:58:20.1789900 | +1:38:01.588000 | 54.1p | |||
50 | Fabian Persson | Umara SC | 5:06:32.1839100 | +1:46:13.637200 | 52.4p | |||
51 | Björn Ingebrigtsen | IFK Umeå | 5:34:58.2009700 | +2:14:39.807800 | 47.5p | |||
- | Joakim Lessmann | Umeå Holmsund SK | 23:59:57.8639600 | |||||
- | Jonathan Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Isaksson | IFK Umeå | 2:20:23.842200 | 57.2p | ||||
2 | Amanda Flodell | Agnäs IK | 2:27:51.887000 | +7:28.44700 | 53.8p | |||
3 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:29:42.898100 | +9:19.55800 | 53.0p | |||
4 | Lena Mjörndal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:41:56.971500 | +21:33.129200 | 48.4p | |||
5 | Fanny Adamsson | IFK Umeå | 2:53:06.1038500 | +32:43.196200 | 44.8p | |||
6 | Viktoria Johansson | Norrfors IK | 3:07:56.1127500 | +47:33.285200 | 40.8p | |||
7 | Lotten Markström | IFK Umeå | 3:24:28.1226700 | +1:04:05.384400 | 37.1p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Bodén | Biken Ski | 1:48:08.648700 | 78.6p | ||||
2 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 1:52:20.673900 | +4:12.25100 | 75.0p | |||
3 | Tommy Hedlund | Ttgu IF | 1:52:21.674000 | +4:13.25200 | 75.0p | |||
4 | Sixten Walheim | Högbo GIF | 1:54:40.687900 | +6:32.39100 | 73.1p | |||
5 | Andreas Andersson | Milslukarna XC | 1:55:31.693000 | +7:23.44200 | 72.4p | |||
6 | Jonatan Lindqvist | Täfteå IK | 1:55:34.693300 | +7:26.44500 | 72.4p | |||
7 | Rikard Höög | IFK Umeå | 1:56:12.697100 | +8:04.48300 | 71.9p | |||
8 | Daniel Karlström | Jokkmokks SK | 1:59:16.715500 | +11:08.66700 | 69.6p | |||
9 | Patrik Rådström | Biken Ski | 2:00:17.721600 | +12:09.72800 | 68.9p | |||
10 | Henrik Karlborg | Milslukarna XC | 2:00:31.723000 | +12:23.74200 | 68.8p | |||
11 | Glenn Persson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:01:42.730100 | +13:34.81300 | 67.9p | |||
12 | Lars Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:02:10.732900 | +14:02.84100 | 67.6p | |||
13 | Niclas Sjöström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:03:48.742700 | +15:40.93900 | 66.5p | |||
14 | Robin Still | Finland | 2:03:54.743300 | +15:46.94500 | 66.5p | |||
15 | Olof Stenlund | Team Esplanad | 2:04:14.745300 | +16:06.96500 | 66.2p | |||
16 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:04:23.746200 | +16:15.97400 | 66.2p | |||
17 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 2:04:26.746500 | +16:18.97700 | 66.1p | |||
18 | Simon Johansson | Nyåkers IK | 2:07:02.762100 | +18:54.113300 | 64.5p | |||
19 | Anders Söderberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:07:57.767600 | +19:49.118800 | 63.9p | |||
20 | Anders Wijk | Latikberg IK | 2:08:08.768700 | +20:00.119900 | 63.8p | |||
21 | Magnus Rudehäll | Team Esplanad | 2:08:10.768900 | +20:02.120100 | 63.8p | |||
22 | Simon Lindgren | Kalix SK | 2:08:14.769300 | +20:06.120500 | 63.8p | |||
23 | Johan Spångberg | 1life IF | 2:10:04.780300 | +21:56.131500 | 62.7p | |||
24 | Nils Lindberg | Umepolisens Skytte o IK | 2:10:51.785000 | +22:43.136200 | 62.2p | |||
25 | Viktor Bretting | Bike | 2:10:55.785400 | +22:47.136600 | 62.2p | |||
26 | Pontus Wiklund | Milslukarna XC | 2:15:21.812000 | +27:13.163200 | 59.7p | |||
27 | Erik Jonsson | Milslukarna XC | 2:15:55.815400 | +27:47.166600 | 59.4p | |||
28 | John Arvidsson | 1life IF | 2:15:55.815400 | +27:47.166600 | 59.4p | |||
29 | Alexander Liljeblad | OK Alehof | 2:16:06.816500 | +27:58.167700 | 59.4p | |||
30 | Joel Lindegren | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:16:48.820700 | +28:40.171900 | 59.0p | |||
31 | Dan Oscarson | Södra IF | 2:17:11.823000 | +29:03.174200 | 58.8p | |||
32 | Jonas Eilertsen | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:23:27.860600 | +35:19.211800 | 55.8p | |||
33 | BO Rehnberg | Kågedalens SK | 2:23:41.862000 | +35:33.213200 | 55.7p | |||
34 | Johan Gunnars | IFK Mora SK | 2:26:18.877700 | +38:10.228900 | 54.5p | |||
35 | Matti Holstein | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:27:42.886100 | +39:34.237300 | 53.9p | |||
36 | Fredrik HÖRNFELDT | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:37:09.942800 | +49:01.294000 | 50.1p | |||
37 | Jens Vikström | Skellefteå XC | 2:38:30.950900 | +50:22.302100 | 49.6p | |||
38 | Matz Zingmark | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:44:16.985500 | +56:08.336700 | 47.6p | |||
- | Victor Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
76km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lia Arvidsson | IFK Umeå | 4:47:50.1726900 | 56.3p | ||||
2 | Marie Lindahl | 7-Mila SK | 5:15:55.1895400 | +28:05.168400 | 50.7p | |||
3 | Elisabeth Fries | Umeå | 5:33:37.2001600 | +45:47.274600 | 47.7p | |||
4 | Annelie Jonsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 5:38:55.2033400 | +51:05.306400 | 46.8p | |||
5 | Molly Sjöstam | Umedalens IF | 5:49:36.2097500 | +1:01:46.370500 | 45.2p | |||
6 | Helena Drugge | 7-Mila SK | 6:39:49.2398800 | +1:51:59.671800 | 39.0p | |||
7 | Karolina MANNELQVIST | Umeå | 7:10:11.2581000 | +2:22:21.854000 | 36.0p | |||
8 | Lotta Berg | Axa SC | 7:39:43.2758200 | +2:51:53.1031200 | 33.5p | |||
- | Pernilla Brändström | 7-Mila SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
76km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Nyström | SK Fart | 4:11:09.1506800 | 65.9p | ||||
2 | Andreas Odung | Ammarnäs IF | 4:15:09.1530800 | +4:00.23900 | 64.7p | |||
3 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:19:45.1558400 | +8:36.51500 | 63.4p | |||
4 | Kristofer Block | BLOCK.RACE.TEAM | 4:19:56.1559500 | +8:47.52600 | 63.4p | |||
5 | Joel EDEBLOM | Team Esplanad | 4:24:59.1589800 | +13:50.82900 | 62.0p | |||
6 | Robert Carlsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:25:20.1591900 | +14:11.85000 | 61.9p | |||
7 | Martin Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 4:28:54.1613300 | +17:45.106400 | 60.9p | |||
8 | Rasmus Nilsson | Umeå | 4:30:31.1623000 | +19:22.116100 | 60.5p | |||
9 | Henning Sandström | Umeå | 4:31:45.1630400 | +20:36.123500 | 60.2p | |||
10 | Kristoffer Österlund | Volvo FK | 4:34:01.1644000 | +22:52.137100 | 59.6p | |||
11 | Fredrik Fransson | Fredrika IK | 4:34:19.1645800 | +23:10.138900 | 59.5p | |||
12 | Mats Walheim | IK Klintarna | 4:34:36.1647500 | +23:27.140600 | 59.5p | |||
13 | Henrik Långberg | IK Studenterna | 4:34:38.1647700 | +23:29.140800 | 59.5p | |||
14 | Jerker Sundin | Delsbo IF | 4:35:38.1653700 | +24:29.146800 | 59.2p | |||
15 | Anders Wallenius | Örnsköldsvik | 4:36:38.1659700 | +25:29.152800 | 59.0p | |||
16 | Jakob Grahn | 7-Mila SK | 4:39:13.1675200 | +28:04.168300 | 58.3p | |||
17 | Peter P Göthesson | Lycksele | 4:39:21.1676000 | +28:12.169100 | 58.3p | |||
18 | Per-erik Grahn | 7-Mila SK | 4:40:26.1682500 | +29:17.175600 | 58.0p | |||
19 | Mats Norgren | Örnsköldsvik | 4:44:57.1709600 | +33:48.202700 | 57.0p | |||
20 | Tore Klingberg | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 4:45:50.1714900 | +34:41.208000 | 56.8p | |||
21 | Roger Fors | Umeå | 4:45:51.1715000 | +34:42.208100 | 56.8p | |||
22 | Martin Lundström | Jm AB | 4:45:51.1715000 | +34:42.208100 | 56.8p | |||
23 | Mathias Nilsson | Umeå | 4:47:27.1724600 | +36:18.217700 | 56.4p | |||
24 | Jesper Larsson | Umeå | 4:47:27.1724600 | +36:18.217700 | 56.4p | |||
25 | Ola Edström | Umeå | 4:51:11.1747000 | +40:02.240100 | 55.6p | |||
26 | Erik Öhgren | Umeå | 4:54:25.1766400 | +43:16.259500 | 54.9p | |||
27 | Stefan Bohm | Hudiksvall | 5:01:37.1809600 | +50:28.302700 | 53.4p | |||
28 | Andreas Gårdstam | Göteborg | 5:03:35.1821400 | +52:26.314500 | 53.0p | |||
29 | Hans Erik Edstrand | Örnsköldsvik | 5:03:52.1823100 | +52:43.316200 | 53.0p | |||
30 | Magnus Isaksson | Örnsköldsvik | 5:03:52.1823100 | +52:43.316200 | 53.0p | |||
31 | Filip Agestedt | Nordmaling IF | 5:04:42.1828100 | +53:33.321200 | 52.8p | |||
32 | Robert Magnusson | Peab Fritid | 5:08:26.1850500 | +57:17.343600 | 52.1p | |||
33 | Torbjörn Larsson | Umeå | 5:08:51.1853000 | +57:42.346100 | 52.0p | |||
34 | Sven Persson | Örnsköldsvik | 5:09:45.1858400 | +58:36.351500 | 51.8p | |||
35 | William Agestedt | Umara SC | 5:10:20.1861900 | +59:11.355000 | 51.7p | |||
36 | Pelle Edlund | Umeå | 5:10:41.1864000 | +59:32.357100 | 51.7p | |||
37 | Erik Isberg | Umeå | 5:10:57.1865600 | +59:48.358700 | 51.6p | |||
38 | Petter Conradsson | Brälappen | 5:15:14.1891300 | +1:04:05.384400 | 50.8p | |||
39 | Johannes Malm | Östersund | 5:21:40.1929900 | +1:10:31.423000 | 49.7p | |||
40 | Niclas Bergqvist | Vindelns IF | 5:23:50.1942900 | +1:12:41.436000 | 49.3p | |||
41 | Bengt Näsholm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 5:24:50.1948900 | +1:13:41.442000 | 49.1p | |||
42 | Anders Lindgren | Flarkens IK | 5:26:27.1958600 | +1:15:18.451700 | 48.8p | |||
43 | Mattias Lundström | Vindelns IF | 5:27:17.1963600 | +1:16:08.456700 | 48.7p | |||
44 | Patrik Gustafsson | IFK Umeå | 5:28:21.1970000 | +1:17:12.463100 | 48.5p | |||
45 | Robert Rundkvist | Umeå | 5:32:11.1993000 | +1:21:02.486100 | 47.9p | |||
46 | Emil EDVINSSON | Sweco IF | 5:32:31.1995000 | +1:21:22.488100 | 47.9p | |||
47 | Ola Stenlund | Norsjö SK | 5:32:38.1995700 | +1:21:29.488800 | 47.8p | |||
48 | Olov Lundgren | Bygdsiljum SK | 5:32:50.1996900 | +1:21:41.490000 | 47.8p | |||
49 | Clas Fries | Umeå | 5:33:38.2001700 | +1:22:29.494800 | 47.7p | |||
50 | Magnus Lind | Umeå | 5:39:44.2038300 | +1:28:35.531400 | 46.7p | |||
51 | Karl-johan Vannmoun | 7-Mila SK | 5:41:59.2051800 | +1:30:50.544900 | 46.4p | |||
52 | Johan Hallberg | Umeå | 5:44:33.2067200 | +1:33:24.560300 | 46.0p | |||
53 | Stefan Sjöstam | Strycksele IF | 5:49:37.2097600 | +1:38:28.590700 | 45.2p | |||
54 | Tomas Nordlöf | Umeå | 5:49:39.2097800 | +1:38:30.590900 | 45.2p | |||
55 | Fredrik Sandström | Bygdeå GOIF | 5:53:41.2122000 | +1:42:32.615100 | 44.7p | |||
56 | Adam SEHLSTEDT | Umeå | 6:03:49.2182800 | +1:52:40.675900 | 43.3p | |||
57 | Jörg Kaiser | Weißwasser | 6:07:28.2204700 | +1:56:19.697800 | 42.8p | |||
58 | Patrik Södergren | Umeå | 6:11:27.2228600 | +2:00:18.721700 | 42.3p | |||
59 | Magnus Jutterström | Bygdeå GOIF | 6:16:23.2258200 | +2:05:14.751300 | 41.7p | |||
60 | Ben Olofsson | Sorsele SK | 6:19:50.2278900 | +2:08:41.772000 | 41.3p | |||
61 | Henrik Widman | IFK Umeå | 6:30:53.2345200 | +2:19:44.838300 | 40.0p | |||
62 | Erik Eliasson | Vännäs | 6:31:39.2349800 | +2:20:30.842900 | 39.9p | |||
63 | Arvid Alm | Robertsfors | 6:32:48.2356700 | +2:21:39.849800 | 39.8p | |||
64 | Svante Drugge | Team Esplanad | 6:39:49.2398800 | +2:28:40.891900 | 39.0p | |||
65 | Joakim Norrgård | Huddinge | 6:46:53.2441200 | +2:35:44.934300 | 38.3p | |||
66 | Johan Hellsten | Umeå | 7:09:20.2575900 | +2:58:11.1069000 | 36.1p | |||
67 | Johan Karlsson | Åkullsjön | 7:45:15.2791400 | +3:34:06.1284500 | 33.1p | |||
68 | Karl-Johan Karlsson | IFK Åkullsjön | 7:45:17.2791600 | +3:34:08.1284700 | 33.1p | |||
69 | Peter Lundström | Robertsfors | 7:46:17.2797600 | +3:35:08.1290700 | 33.0p | |||
- | Christian Fagerström | Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Janne Kangas | Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Dan Mannelqvist | Latikberg IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Alexander Izosimov | Danderyd | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Boel Sandström | Skellefteå XC | 2:39:52.959100 | 49.1p | ||||
2 | Charlott Wållberg | Umeå | 2:45:26.992500 | +5:34.33300 | 47.2p | |||
3 | Outi KREKULA | Ttgu IF | 2:53:59.1043800 | +14:07.84600 | 44.5p | |||
4 | Lea Edvardsson | Umeå OK | 2:54:30.1046900 | +14:38.87700 | 44.4p | |||
5 | Jessica EDLUND | Umedalens IF | 3:00:37.1083600 | +20:45.124400 | 42.7p | |||
6 | Ronja Asplund | IFK Hällnäs | 3:01:07.1086600 | +21:15.127400 | 42.6p | |||
7 | Elin Johansson | Norrfors IK | 3:02:08.1092700 | +22:16.133500 | 42.3p | |||
8 | Jeanette Thorell | Järfälla | 3:02:38.1095700 | +22:46.136500 | 42.1p | |||
9 | Frida Bylander | Orsa | 3:03:04.1098300 | +23:12.139100 | 42.0p | |||
10 | Sofia Kertta | Ttgu IF | 3:07:30.1124900 | +27:38.165700 | 40.9p | |||
11 | Michaela Björnebäck | Umeå | 3:11:10.1146900 | +31:18.187700 | 40.0p | |||
12 | Ester Laudon | Spöland Vännäs IF | 3:14:22.1166100 | +34:30.206900 | 39.3p | |||
13 | Madelaine Persson | Skellefteå SK | 3:16:39.1179800 | +36:47.220600 | 38.8p | |||
14 | Cecilia Sandén | Umeå | 3:18:48.1192700 | +38:56.233500 | 38.3p | |||
15 | Karin Svensson | Örnsköldsvik | 3:19:40.1197900 | +39:48.238700 | 38.1p | |||
16 | Monika Kaiser | Skiclub Saxonia Dresden | 3:20:24.1202300 | +40:32.243100 | 37.9p | |||
17 | Anna Nordin | Umeå | 3:20:27.1202600 | +40:35.243400 | 37.9p | |||
18 | Josefin Nilsson | 7-Mila SK | 3:20:29.1202800 | +40:37.243600 | 37.9p | |||
19 | JO Stevenson | Södertälje | 3:23:13.1219200 | +43:21.260000 | 37.4p | |||
20 | Sandra Lindberg | Umeå | 3:23:16.1219500 | +43:24.260300 | 37.3p | |||
21 | Kristina Nilsson | Umeå | 3:24:19.1225800 | +44:27.266600 | 37.1p | |||
22 | Hanna Wirström | Östersund | 3:24:36.1227500 | +44:44.268300 | 37.1p | |||
23 | Tanja Sandvik | TP-Skiteam | 3:26:47.1240600 | +46:55.281400 | 36.6p | |||
24 | Anna DE Jong | Umeå | 3:34:17.1285600 | +54:25.326400 | 35.2p | |||
25 | Hanna Åhman | 7-Mila SK | 3:37:54.1307300 | +58:02.348100 | 34.6p | |||
26 | Margareta Tjernstöm | 7-Mila SK | 3:39:34.1317300 | +59:42.358100 | 34.3p | |||
27 | Catherine Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 3:40:09.1320800 | +1:00:17.361600 | 34.2p | |||
28 | Ulla Aretorn | Skellefteå SK | 3:42:19.1333800 | +1:02:27.374600 | 33.8p | |||
29 | Katarina Gustavsson | Umeå | 3:49:51.1379000 | +1:09:59.419800 | 32.6p | |||
30 | Kerstin Eliasson | 7-Mila SK | 4:30:53.1625200 | +1:51:01.666000 | 27.2p | |||
31 | Karin Wiksten | Skellefteå SK | 4:42:08.1692700 | +2:02:16.733500 | 26.0p | |||
32 | Linn Rosenberg | IK Studenterna | 4:52:04.1752300 | +2:12:12.793100 | 25.1p | |||
33 | Pernilla Pettersson | Umeå | 4:56:31.1779000 | +2:16:39.819800 | 24.7p | |||
- | Anna Olsson | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 2:01:51.731000 | 67.8p | ||||
2 | Ulf Häggblad | 1life IF | 2:04:23.746200 | +2:32.15100 | 66.2p | |||
3 | Erik Oskarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:04:24.746300 | +2:33.15200 | 66.1p | |||
4 | Magnus Fagerström | Graninge-Alliansen | 2:04:26.746500 | +2:35.15400 | 66.1p | |||
5 | Kristian Barkemo | Umeå | 2:05:35.753400 | +3:44.22300 | 65.4p | |||
6 | David Forsberg | Milslukarna XC | 2:05:51.755000 | +4:00.23900 | 65.2p | |||
7 | Olov Hamqvist | Vårby IK | 2:08:03.768200 | +6:12.37100 | 63.9p | |||
8 | Filip Sundberg | Umeå | 2:08:57.773600 | +7:06.42500 | 63.3p | |||
9 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 2:13:01.798000 | +11:10.66900 | 61.0p | |||
10 | Mats Wiklund | 1life IF | 2:13:56.803500 | +12:05.72400 | 60.5p | |||
11 | Jonas Wikström | Vindelns IF | 2:15:06.810500 | +13:15.79400 | 59.9p | |||
12 | Mattias Hedlund | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:15:55.815400 | +14:04.84300 | 59.4p | |||
13 | Jan Forsberg | Agnäs IK | 2:16:47.820600 | +14:56.89500 | 59.0p | |||
14 | Tore Stigbrand | Milslukarna XC | 2:18:25.830400 | +16:34.99300 | 58.2p | |||
15 | Roland Edlund | Umedalens IF | 2:19:18.835700 | +17:27.104600 | 57.7p | |||
16 | Bo Olofsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:19:19.835800 | +17:28.104700 | 57.7p | |||
17 | Markus Rosenius | Burträsk SK | 2:19:50.838900 | +17:59.107800 | 57.5p | |||
18 | Johan Wikström | Umeå | 2:19:57.839600 | +18:06.108500 | 57.4p | |||
19 | Petter Lundberg | Ttgu IF | 2:19:59.839800 | +18:08.108700 | 57.4p | |||
20 | Patrik Skoglund | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:21:24.848300 | +19:33.117200 | 56.7p | |||
21 | Anders Gustavsson | Nordmaling IF | 2:22:31.855000 | +20:40.123900 | 56.2p | |||
22 | Sverker Moritz | Team Esplanad | 2:24:10.864900 | +22:19.133800 | 55.4p | |||
23 | Magnus Nilsson | Vännäs | 2:24:12.865100 | +22:21.134000 | 55.4p | |||
24 | Johan Jeppsson | Sweco IF | 2:25:51.875000 | +24:00.143900 | 54.7p | |||
25 | Michael Svärd | Ncc IF | 2:26:16.877500 | +24:25.146400 | 54.5p | |||
26 | Magnus Håkansson | Örnsköldsvik | 2:27:31.885000 | +25:40.153900 | 54.0p | |||
27 | Leif Isaksson | IFK Umeå | 2:27:55.887400 | +26:04.156300 | 53.8p | |||
28 | Magnus Nygren | Skellefteå XC | 2:28:03.888200 | +26:12.157100 | 53.7p | |||
29 | Magnus Wiklund | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:29:13.895200 | +27:22.164100 | 53.2p | |||
30 | Östen Strömgrem | Husums IF SK | 2:29:51.899000 | +28:00.167900 | 53.0p | |||
31 | Peter Nilsson | 1life IF | 2:29:56.899500 | +28:05.168400 | 52.9p | |||
32 | Hans Persson | Team Esplanad | 2:30:08.900700 | +28:17.169600 | 52.8p | |||
33 | Joakim Johansson | Sävar IK | 2:31:06.906500 | +29:15.175400 | 52.5p | |||
34 | Mats Gustafsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:31:37.909600 | +29:46.178500 | 52.2p | |||
35 | Carl Christian KIRCHMANN | Umeå | 2:35:13.931200 | +33:22.200100 | 50.8p | |||
36 | Emil ELIASSON | 7-Mila SK | 2:35:28.932700 | +33:37.201600 | 50.7p | |||
37 | Bengt Nilsson | 7-Mila SK | 2:35:52.935100 | +34:01.204000 | 50.6p | |||
38 | Pär-Henrik Laiti | 7-Mila SK | 2:37:02.942100 | +35:11.211000 | 50.1p | |||
39 | Isak Forsgren | Agnäs IK | 2:37:22.944100 | +35:31.213000 | 50.0p | |||
40 | Fredrik Lönneborg | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:37:27.944600 | +35:36.213500 | 50.0p | |||
41 | Dan Vinblad | Team Esplanad | 2:37:43.946200 | +35:52.215100 | 49.9p | |||
42 | Emil Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:37:46.946500 | +35:55.215400 | 49.9p | |||
43 | Lars Ledin | 1life IF | 2:37:58.947700 | +36:07.216600 | 49.8p | |||
44 | Johan Moritz | Team Esplanad | 2:39:25.956400 | +37:34.225300 | 49.3p | |||
45 | Johan Genlund | Örnsköldsvik | 2:39:35.957400 | +37:44.226300 | 49.2p | |||
46 | Jacob Carlsson | Umeå | 2:41:29.968800 | +39:38.237700 | 48.5p | |||
47 | Per-Jonas Norberg | Umeå | 2:41:37.969600 | +39:46.238500 | 48.5p | |||
48 | Birger Svensson | Örnsköldsvik | 2:41:42.970100 | +39:51.239000 | 48.5p | |||
49 | Robertu Forsgran | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:41:44.970300 | +39:53.239200 | 48.5p | |||
50 | Fredrik Lejon | Umeå | 2:43:46.982500 | +41:55.251400 | 47.8p | |||
51 | Fredric Genberg | Axa SC | 2:43:53.983200 | +42:02.252100 | 47.7p | |||
52 | Åke Johansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:43:56.983500 | +42:05.252400 | 47.7p | |||
53 | Niklas TJÄRNBERG | Umeå | 2:44:31.987000 | +42:40.255900 | 47.5p | |||
54 | Jakob Nilsson | Umeå OK | 2:45:00.989900 | +43:09.258800 | 47.4p | |||
55 | Sven-Erik Jonsson | Martinsons | 2:45:09.990800 | +43:18.259700 | 47.3p | |||
56 | Fredrik Jonsson | Umeå | 2:46:43.1000200 | +44:52.269100 | 46.8p | |||
57 | Fredrim Sjölander | IFK Umeå | 2:46:57.1001600 | +45:06.270500 | 46.7p | |||
58 | Urban Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 2:47:01.1002000 | +45:10.270900 | 46.7p | |||
59 | Leif Stening | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:48:18.1009700 | +46:27.278600 | 46.3p | |||
60 | Anton Eliasson | 7-Mila SK | 2:48:33.1011200 | +46:42.280100 | 46.2p | |||
61 | Lars Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:49:25.1016400 | +47:34.285300 | 45.9p | |||
62 | Gunnar Andersson | Burträsk SK | 2:49:37.1017600 | +47:46.286500 | 45.9p | |||
63 | Bertel Berglund | Norrvalla Sport | 2:49:48.1018700 | +47:57.287600 | 45.8p | |||
64 | Mikael Andersson | IFK Umeå | 2:50:33.1023200 | +48:42.292100 | 45.6p | |||
65 | Per Carlehed | Lycksele | 2:51:51.1031000 | +50:00.299900 | 45.2p | |||
66 | Olov Martinsson | Bygdsiljum SK | 2:53:53.1043200 | +52:02.312100 | 44.6p | |||
67 | Carl Johan Thorell | Järfälla | 2:54:09.1044800 | +52:18.313700 | 44.5p | |||
68 | Sven Stigenlöv | Nordmaling IF | 2:54:43.1048200 | +52:52.317100 | 44.3p | |||
69 | Simon Gustafsson | Umeå | 2:57:15.1063400 | +55:24.332300 | 43.6p | |||
70 | Petter Walan | Umeå | 2:58:03.1068200 | +56:12.337100 | 43.4p | |||
71 | Hans-erik Larsson | Haninge | 2:58:13.1069200 | +56:22.338100 | 43.3p | |||
72 | Jens Wahlström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:58:18.1069700 | +56:27.338600 | 43.3p | |||
73 | Peter Wikström | Sävar IK | 2:58:57.1073600 | +57:06.342500 | 43.1p | |||
74 | Peter Sundkvist | Sävar IK | 2:58:59.1073800 | +57:08.342700 | 43.1p | |||
75 | Mats Persson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:59:47.1078600 | +57:56.347500 | 42.9p | |||
76 | Rolf Isaksson | Team Esplanad | 3:01:58.1091700 | +1:00:07.360600 | 42.3p | |||
77 | Thomas Granlund | Skellefteå SK | 3:02:53.1097200 | +1:01:02.366100 | 42.1p | |||
78 | Leif Eriksson | Nordmaling IF | 3:04:25.1106400 | +1:02:34.375300 | 41.7p | |||
79 | Alf Söderlund | Rödåbygdens IK | 3:04:45.1108400 | +1:02:54.377300 | 41.6p | |||
80 | Jonas Walan | Uppsala | 3:04:51.1109000 | +1:03:00.377900 | 41.6p | |||
81 | Joel Aretorn | Flarkens IK | 3:05:51.1115000 | +1:04:00.383900 | 41.3p | |||
82 | Roland Lindgren | Umeå | 3:07:25.1124400 | +1:05:34.393300 | 40.9p | |||
83 | Kalle Lindström | IK Klintarna | 3:07:40.1125900 | +1:05:49.394800 | 40.9p | |||
84 | Åke Johansson | Umeå | 3:09:33.1137200 | +1:07:42.406100 | 40.4p | |||
85 | Holy Kazimierz | Poland | 3:11:34.1149300 | +1:09:43.418200 | 39.9p | |||
86 | Anders Martinsson | Umeå | 3:11:41.1150000 | +1:09:50.418900 | 39.9p | |||
87 | Tomas Burman | Robertsfors | 3:11:51.1151000 | +1:10:00.419900 | 39.9p | |||
88 | Thomas Hagberg | Umeå | 3:12:12.1153100 | +1:10:21.422000 | 39.8p | |||
89 | Hasse Abrahamsson | Gideå IK | 3:12:36.1155500 | +1:10:45.424400 | 39.7p | |||
90 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:13:56.1163500 | +1:12:05.432400 | 39.4p | |||
91 | Jesper Karlsson | Stockholm | 3:19:40.1197900 | +1:17:49.466800 | 38.1p | |||
92 | Alexander Westerlund | Timrå SOK | 3:20:19.1201800 | +1:18:28.470700 | 38.0p | |||
93 | Lars-göran Sten | Umeå | 3:21:17.1207600 | +1:19:26.476500 | 37.8p | |||
94 | David Andersson | Umeå | 3:21:21.1208000 | +1:19:30.476900 | 37.7p | |||
95 | Hadi Shafaei | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 3:22:07.1212600 | +1:20:16.481500 | 37.6p | |||
96 | Stephan Stenmark | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 3:22:12.1213100 | +1:20:21.482000 | 37.6p | |||
97 | Jan Olov Carlsson | Umeå | 3:23:03.1218200 | +1:21:12.487100 | 37.4p | |||
98 | Jan Lundström | Volvo FK | 3:24:22.1226100 | +1:22:31.495000 | 37.1p | |||
99 | Petri Saarenkangas | TP-Skiteam | 3:26:47.1240600 | +1:24:56.509500 | 36.6p | |||
100 | Simon Ågren | IFK Åkullsjön | 3:27:35.1245400 | +1:25:44.514300 | 36.5p | |||
101 | Gösta Willman | IF Minken | 3:32:43.1276200 | +1:30:52.545100 | 35.5p | |||
102 | Rickard Nordlund | Röbäcks SK | 3:35:05.1290400 | +1:33:14.559300 | 35.1p | |||
103 | Tomas Nordin | Umeå | 3:35:28.1292700 | +1:33:37.561600 | 35.0p | |||
104 | Elon Liljeblad | Nybro | 3:39:27.1316600 | +1:37:36.585500 | 34.3p | |||
105 | Daniel Åström | Umeå | 3:48:42.1372100 | +1:46:51.641000 | 32.8p | |||
106 | Börje Ärlesved | Umeå | 3:49:51.1379000 | +1:48:00.647900 | 32.6p | |||
107 | Mats Vestman | IK Klintarna | 3:49:55.1379400 | +1:48:04.648300 | 32.6p | |||
108 | Henrik Fahlen | Umeå | 4:12:33.1515200 | +2:10:42.784100 | 29.4p | |||
109 | Patrick Åström | Umeå | 4:19:45.1558400 | +2:17:54.827300 | 28.5p | |||
109 | Christer Åström | Umeå | 4:19:45.1558400 | +2:17:54.827300 | 28.5p | |||
- | Niklas Grufman | Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Anton Karlsson | Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Krister Granberg | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Eric Rehn | Lomma | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Fredrik Samuelsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Gunnar Resoluth | Robertsfors | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Jan Nilsson | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Jan-Olov Karlsson | Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Peter Lundström | Älmhult | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Stefan Norberg | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ting Odlander-nilsson | Umeå | 1:27:41.526000 | 54.1p | ||||
2 | Hanna Malm | Täfteå IK | 1:39:26.596500 | +11:45.70400 | 47.7p | |||
3 | Margit Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 1:46:07.636600 | +18:26.110500 | 44.7p | |||
4 | Maria Wallgren | Umeå | 1:56:34.699300 | +28:53.173200 | 40.7p | |||
5 | Maria Brorsson | Umeå | 1:56:35.699400 | +28:54.173300 | 40.7p | |||
6 | Åsa Karlsson-Perez | Umeå | 1:57:10.702900 | +29:29.176800 | 40.5p | |||
7 | Ulrika Olofsson | Robertsfors | 1:59:57.719600 | +32:16.193500 | 39.5p | |||
8 | Magdalena Sandgren | Burträsk SK | 2:00:54.725300 | +33:13.199200 | 39.2p | |||
9 | Katarina Rahm | Robertsfors | 2:06:58.761700 | +39:17.235600 | 37.3p | |||
10 | Jenny Björk | Umeå | 2:11:20.787900 | +43:39.261800 | 36.1p | |||
11 | Marie Lindberg | Robertsfors | 2:13:10.798900 | +45:29.272800 | 35.6p | |||
12 | Åsa Nilsson | Umeå | 2:15:02.810100 | +47:21.284000 | 35.1p | |||
13 | Maria Åström | Mölndal | 2:20:00.839900 | +52:19.313800 | 33.9p | |||
14 | Mari Lindgreen | IFK Åkullsjön | 2:24:47.868600 | +57:06.342500 | 32.7p | |||
15 | Frida Lindmark | Tundalsskolan | 2:25:22.872100 | +57:41.346000 | 32.6p | |||
16 | Malin Lindmark | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:25:23.872200 | +57:42.346100 | 32.6p | |||
17 | Lina Stenlund | Umeå | 2:41:08.966700 | +1:13:27.440600 | 29.4p | |||
18 | Sara Åman | Umeå | 2:41:31.969000 | +1:13:50.442900 | 29.4p | |||
19 | Camilla Vesterlund | No Club | 2:46:49.1000800 | +1:19:08.474700 | 28.4p | |||
20 | Nancy Caviet L | Nederlandse Ski Vereniging | 3:35:03.1290200 | +2:07:22.764100 | 22.0p | |||
- | Tina Rönnlund Borg | IK Klintarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 1:12:50.436900 | 65.1p | ||||
2 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 1:12:51.437000 | +1 | 65.1p | |||
3 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 1:12:55.437400 | +5.400 | 65.0p | |||
4 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 1:16:44.460300 | +3:54.23300 | 61.8p | |||
5 | Arvid Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 1:16:49.460800 | +3:59.23800 | 61.7p | |||
6 | Tord Nilsson | Norsjö SK | 1:22:27.494600 | +9:37.57600 | 57.5p | |||
7 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 1:26:48.520700 | +13:58.83700 | 54.6p | |||
8 | Rasmus Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 1:29:41.538000 | +16:51.101000 | 52.9p | |||
9 | Mattias Grundström | Täfteå IK | 1:30:04.540300 | +17:14.103300 | 52.6p | |||
10 | Vilmer Malm | Täfteå IK | 1:33:35.561400 | +20:45.124400 | 50.7p | |||
11 | Johan Malm | Täfteå IK | 1:33:36.561500 | +20:46.124500 | 50.7p | |||
12 | Oleq Omma | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 1:36:18.577700 | +23:28.140700 | 49.2p | |||
13 | Otte Bokma | Vindelns IF | 1:36:44.580300 | +23:54.143300 | 49.0p | |||
14 | Lars ÅNGSTRÖM | Ängens SK | 1:36:46.580500 | +23:56.143500 | 49.0p | |||
15 | Hans-Ola Adamsson | IFK Umeå | 1:38:46.592500 | +25:56.155500 | 48.0p | |||
16 | Björn Johansson | Kålaboda SK | 1:41:56.611500 | +29:06.174500 | 46.5p | |||
17 | Jan Sjöberg | Örnsköldsvik | 1:46:57.641600 | +34:07.204600 | 44.3p | |||
18 | Olov Nilsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:47:31.645000 | +34:41.208000 | 44.1p | |||
19 | Nicklas Olofsson | IK Klintarna | 1:48:56.653500 | +36:06.216500 | 43.5p | |||
20 | Jonas Forssell | IFK Hällnäs | 1:54:48.688700 | +41:58.251700 | 41.3p | |||
21 | Adam Wallgren | Umeå | 1:56:35.699400 | +43:45.262400 | 40.7p | |||
22 | Ove Persson | Telia IoFF | 1:57:14.703300 | +44:24.266300 | 40.4p | |||
23 | David Andersson | Robertsfors | 1:59:58.719700 | +47:08.282700 | 39.5p | |||
24 | Ronny Sandgren | Burträsk SK | 2:00:53.725200 | +48:03.288200 | 39.2p | |||
25 | Ulf Lennart Odlander | Umeå | 2:09:24.776300 | +56:34.339300 | 36.6p | |||
26 | Äke Lindgreen | IFK Åkullsjön | 2:13:06.798500 | +1:00:16.361500 | 35.6p | |||
27 | Mikael Rahm | Robertsfors | 2:15:23.812200 | +1:02:33.375200 | 35.0p | |||
28 | Elias Stenlund | Umeå | 2:41:08.966700 | +1:28:18.529700 | 29.4p | |||
29 | Joel Ödin | Umeå | 2:41:29.968800 | +1:28:39.531800 | 29.4p | |||
- | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Elof Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Emil Löfgren | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 41:15.247400 | 58.9p | ||||
2 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 46:13.277200 | +4:58.29700 | 52.6p | |||
3 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 46:16.277500 | +5:01.30000 | 52.5p | |||
4 | Alma Sundling | IFK Umeå | 51:29.308800 | +10:14.61300 | 47.2p | |||
5 | Kerstin Larsson | IFK Umeå | 51:45.310400 | +10:30.62900 | 46.9p | |||
6 | Märta Östberg | IFK Umeå | 57:18.343700 | +16:03.96200 | 42.4p | |||
7 | Elina Högström | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 59:15.355400 | +18:00.107900 | 41.0p | |||
8 | Veronica Lindgren | Bygdsiljum SK | 1:01:29.368800 | +20:14.121300 | 39.5p | |||
9 | Johanna Hilletun | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:01:52.371100 | +20:37.123600 | 39.3p | |||
10 | Mia-lena Holmström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:02:08.372700 | +20:53.125200 | 39.1p | |||
11 | Anna-Lena Lindström | Umeå | 1:02:59.377800 | +21:44.130300 | 38.6p | |||
12 | Mona Lisa Junes Wendel | IFK Umeå | 1:05:04.390300 | +23:49.142800 | 37.3p | |||
13 | Katarina Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 1:08:04.408300 | +26:49.160800 | 35.7p | |||
14 | Frida Elvinsson | Bygdeå GOIF | 1:08:35.411400 | +27:20.163900 | 35.4p | |||
15 | Anette Lindberg | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:08:47.412600 | +27:32.165100 | 35.3p | |||
16 | Fanny Elvinsson | Bygdeå GOIF | 1:08:56.413500 | +27:41.166000 | 35.2p | |||
17 | Fernanda Mählck Sundling | IFK Umeå | 1:09:59.419800 | +28:44.172300 | 34.7p | |||
18 | Rut Bjurdamm | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:10:14.421300 | +28:59.173800 | 34.6p | |||
19 | Iris Sundström | Robertsfors | 1:10:50.424900 | +29:35.177400 | 34.3p | |||
20 | Sara Sundström | Robertsfors | 1:10:50.424900 | +29:35.177400 | 34.3p | |||
21 | Signe Ångström | Umeå | 1:11:48.430700 | +30:33.183200 | 33.8p | |||
22 | Irma Bjurdamm | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:12:20.433900 | +31:05.186400 | 33.6p | |||
23 | Lisa Bjurdamm | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:12:20.433900 | +31:05.186400 | 33.6p | |||
24 | Lisbeth Sundström | IK Klintarna | 1:13:31.441000 | +32:16.193500 | 33.0p | |||
25 | Matilda Lundgren | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:13:57.443600 | +32:42.196100 | 32.8p | |||
26 | Maria Eriksson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:13:58.443700 | +32:43.196200 | 32.8p | |||
27 | Elise Jonsson | IK Klintarna | 1:14:02.444100 | +32:47.196600 | 32.8p | |||
28 | Tove Nygren | Bygdsiljum SK | 1:14:07.444600 | +32:52.197100 | 32.8p | |||
29 | Ingela Jonsson | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 1:17:15.463400 | +36:00.215900 | 31.4p | |||
30 | Monika Henriksson | Kålaboda SK | 1:18:28.470700 | +37:13.223200 | 31.0p | |||
31 | Lisa Söderström | Kålaboda SK | 1:18:57.473600 | +37:42.226100 | 30.8p | |||
32 | Viktoria Wahlström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:19:27.476600 | +38:12.229100 | 30.6p | |||
33 | Cecilia Lindblom | Umeå | 1:24:14.505300 | +42:59.257800 | 28.8p | |||
34 | Monica Holmgren | Umeå | 1:32:44.556300 | +51:29.308800 | 26.2p | |||
35 | Klara Johansson | No Club | 1:34:10.564900 | +52:55.317400 | 25.8p | |||
36 | Vendela Jonsson | IK Klintarna | 1:55:24.692300 | +1:14:09.444800 | 21.0p | |||
37 | Elsa Ahnqvist | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:56:13.697200 | +1:14:58.449700 | 20.9p | |||
38 | Karin Ahnqvist | NDSIC | 1:56:13.697200 | +1:14:58.449700 | 20.9p | |||
39 | Tove Normark | IK Klintarna | 1:56:51.701000 | +1:15:36.453500 | 20.8p | |||
40 | Erika Jonsson | IK Klintarna | 1:56:52.701100 | +1:15:37.453600 | 20.8p | |||
41 | Signe Stenlund | Umeå | 1:59:46.718500 | +1:18:31.471000 | 20.3p | |||
42 | Anna Selberg | Robertsfors | 2:03:53.743200 | +1:22:38.495700 | 19.6p | |||
43 | Katarina Jonsson | Robertsfors | 2:04:15.745400 | +1:23:00.497900 | 19.5p | |||
44 | Emma Ödin | Umeå | 2:12:58.797700 | +1:31:43.550200 | 18.3p | |||
45 | Desirée Boström | Robertsfors | 2:22:11.853000 | +1:40:56.605500 | 17.1p | |||
46 | Cecilia Lindblom | Umeå | 2:22:12.853100 | +1:40:57.605600 | 17.1p | |||
- | Jenny Hansson | Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Jenny Holmberg | Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Juli Andersson | Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Kristina Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Lisa Söderström | Robertsfors | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 40:46.244500 | 59.6p | ||||
2 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 40:47.244600 | +1 | 59.6p | |||
3 | Melker Lindgren | Bygdsiljum SK | 43:40.261900 | +2:54.17300 | 55.6p | |||
4 | Andreas Lindgren | Bygdsiljum SK | 44:03.264200 | +3:17.19600 | 55.1p | |||
5 | Melker Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 45:27.272600 | +4:41.28000 | 53.4p | |||
6 | Olle Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 46:10.276900 | +5:24.32300 | 52.6p | |||
7 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 46:10.276900 | +5:24.32300 | 52.6p | |||
8 | Mikael Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 46:16.277500 | +5:30.32900 | 52.5p | |||
9 | Stefan Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 46:17.277600 | +5:31.33000 | 52.5p | |||
10 | Axel Samuelsson | IFK Umeå | 46:25.278400 | +5:39.33800 | 52.3p | |||
11 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 46:33.279200 | +5:47.34600 | 52.2p | |||
12 | Mattias Westman | IFK Umeå | 46:34.279300 | +5:48.34700 | 52.2p | |||
13 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 48:09.288800 | +7:23.44200 | 50.4p | |||
14 | Magnus Hultin | IFK Umeå | 48:19.289800 | +7:33.45200 | 50.3p | |||
15 | Anders Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 49:39.297800 | +8:53.53200 | 48.9p | |||
16 | Tim Isberg | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 50:01.300000 | +9:15.55400 | 48.6p | |||
17 | David Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 50:07.300600 | +9:21.56000 | 48.5p | |||
18 | Thomas Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 50:07.300600 | +9:21.56000 | 48.5p | |||
19 | Oskar Johansson | IFK Umeå | 50:08.300700 | +9:22.56100 | 48.5p | |||
20 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 50:32.303100 | +9:46.58500 | 48.1p | |||
21 | Axel Larsson | IFK Umeå | 51:45.310400 | +10:59.65800 | 46.9p | |||
22 | Oskar Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 53:09.318800 | +12:23.74200 | 45.7p | |||
23 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 54:08.324700 | +13:22.80100 | 44.9p | |||
24 | Tony Hilletun | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 57:08.342700 | +16:22.98100 | 42.5p | |||
25 | Casper Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 57:12.343100 | +16:26.98500 | 42.5p | |||
26 | Dan Palmqvist | Umeå | 58:25.350400 | +17:39.105800 | 41.6p | |||
27 | Rickard Göransson | Bygdeå GOIF | 58:49.352800 | +18:03.108200 | 41.3p | |||
28 | William Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 1:00:30.362900 | +19:44.118300 | 40.1p | |||
29 | Markus Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 1:00:31.363000 | +19:45.118400 | 40.1p | |||
30 | Adam Wahlberg | Burträsk SK | 1:00:57.365600 | +20:11.121000 | 39.9p | |||
31 | Magnus Wahlberg | Burträsk SK | 1:00:57.365600 | +20:11.121000 | 39.9p | |||
32 | Malte Engström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:01:23.368200 | +20:37.123600 | 39.6p | |||
33 | Leo Lindgren | Bygdsiljum SK | 1:02:00.371900 | +21:14.127300 | 39.2p | |||
34 | Arvid Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 1:02:02.372100 | +21:16.127500 | 39.2p | |||
35 | Johan Wendel | IFK Umeå | 1:05:03.390200 | +24:17.145600 | 37.3p | |||
36 | Pär Engström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:05:45.394400 | +24:59.149800 | 36.9p | |||
37 | Arvid Engström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:05:45.394400 | +24:59.149800 | 36.9p | |||
38 | Arvid Jonsson | IK Klintarna | 1:05:57.395600 | +25:11.151000 | 36.8p | |||
39 | Andreas Jonsson | IK Klintarna | 1:05:57.395600 | +25:11.151000 | 36.8p | |||
40 | Fredrik Jakobsson | B GOIF | 1:07:53.407200 | +27:07.162600 | 35.8p | |||
41 | Max Elvinsson | Bygdeå GOIF | 1:08:35.411400 | +27:49.166800 | 35.4p | |||
42 | William Nyman | Umeå | 1:08:56.413500 | +28:10.168900 | 35.2p | |||
43 | Henrik Ångström | Umeå | 1:11:49.430800 | +31:03.186200 | 33.8p | |||
44 | Andreas Sundström | Robertsfors | 1:12:14.433300 | +31:28.188700 | 33.6p | |||
45 | Torbjörn Johansson | IK Klintarna | 1:14:02.444100 | +33:16.199500 | 32.8p | |||
46 | Krister Nygren | Bygdsiljum SK | 1:14:08.444700 | +33:22.200100 | 32.8p | |||
47 | Pascal Bergsten Kinsman | Umeå | 1:14:14.445300 | +33:28.200700 | 32.7p | |||
48 | Hans Olov Jonsson | Robertsfors IK | 1:15:25.452400 | +34:39.207800 | 32.2p | |||
49 | Roger Isaksson | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 1:17:14.463300 | +36:28.218700 | 31.5p | |||
50 | Olle Lindblom | Umeå | 1:23:17.499600 | +42:31.255000 | 29.2p | |||
51 | Sixten Johansson | IK Klintarna | 1:24:18.505700 | +43:32.261100 | 28.8p | |||
52 | Isak Dahlgren | Ikk | 1:24:21.506000 | +43:35.261400 | 28.8p | |||
53 | John Kinsman | Umeå | 1:26:19.517800 | +45:33.273200 | 28.1p | |||
54 | Magnus Andersson | Ikk | 1:27:17.523600 | +46:31.279000 | 27.8p | |||
55 | Arthur Ahnqvist | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:31:51.551000 | +51:05.306400 | 26.4p | |||
56 | Stefan Fries | Umeå OK | 1:33:54.563300 | +53:08.318700 | 25.9p | |||
57 | Hilding Johansson | Robertsfors IK | 1:36:35.579400 | +55:49.334800 | 25.1p |