Vi använder cookies på den här webbplatsen, genom att använda sidan godkänner du detta.
OK
Läs mer
Logga in,
Registrera dig
eller
glömt lösenordet?
Kom ihåg mig!
Sök skidresultat
Tävlingar
Rankinglistan
Bloggar & Nyheter
Statistik
Synpunkter
Just nu
901 533
resultat
252 865
skidåkare
25 656
klubbar
4 475
tävlingar
USM 2019 Sprint
2019-02-09
INFO
RESULTAT
KARTA
Visa sprintstege
H 15
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil
1
Bosse Lövgren
Falu IK
2:12.13177
2
Hugo Ström
Dala-Järna IK
2:15.13445
+2.168
3
Elias Danielsson
Högbo GIF
2:15.13454
+2.177
4
Erik Franzén
Duveds IF
2:16.13534
+3.257
5
Johan Borg
Hudiksvalls IF
2:17.13658
+4.381
6
Edvin Högman
Ulricehamns IF
2:17.13690
+5.413
7
Isak Andersson Lind
IFK Umeå
2:18.13778
+6.501
8
Arvid Törnblom
IFK Umeå
2:19.13805
+6.528
9
Sebastian Svahn
IFK Mora SK
2:20.13951
+7.674
10
Edwin Nordmark
Täfteå IK
2:21.14003
+8.726
11
Wilhelm Sterner
Täby IS SK
2:21.14041
+8.764
12
Viktor Norberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK
2:21.14069
+8.792
13
Jonathan Hedberg
Sunne SLF
2:23.14214
+10.937
14
Arvid Norberg
Hudiksvalls IF
2:23.14227
+10.950
15
Arvid Ekberg
Nacka Värmdö SK
2:23.14246
+10.969
16
Eskil Peterson
Borås GIF
2:23.14254
+10.977
17
Simon Claesson
Ulricehamns IF
2:23.14288
+11.1011
18
Oscar Säfström Niemi
Kalix SK
2:24.14326
+11.1049
19
Pelle Boberg
Duveds IF
2:24.14338
+11.1061
20
Rikard Sjödin
Bondsjöhöjdens IK
2:24.14365
+11.1088
21
Oskar Ingvarsson
Luleå Gjutarens IF
2:25.14409
+12.1132
22
Anton Grahn
IF Hallby SOK
2:25.14423
+12.1146
23
Melker Hendén
Ulricehamns IF
2:25.14435
+12.1158
24
Axel Mäkinen
Högbo GIF
2:25.14481
+13.1204
25
Elias Jannok
OK Sarven
2:26.14511
+13.1234
26
Alfons Wedin
Garphyttans IF
2:26.14514
+13.1237
27
Jacob Carlsson
Stora Tuna IK SK
2:26.14515
+13.1238
28
Joel Nilsson
IFK Umeå
2:27.14624
+14.1347
29
Martin Lundholm
Luleå Gjutarens IF
2:27.14634
+14.1357
30
Valter Eriksson
Luleå Gjutarens IF
2:27.14655
+14.1378
31
Linus Antonsen
Sävast Ski Team IF
2:27.14665
+14.1388
32
Adam Dahlgren
Ulricehamns IF
2:27.14685
+15.1408
33
Axel Broms
FK Friskus Varberg
2:28.14727
+15.1450
34
Lucas Wanner
IFK Hedemora SK
2:29.14808
+16.1531
35
Melker Åkerström
IFK Skövde SK
2:29.14827
+16.1550
36
Erik Byström
Vårby IK
2:29.14872
+16.1595
37
Ruben Tholander
Sundbybergs IK
2:29.14898
+17.1621
38
Axel Arnesson
Ås IL
2:30.14934
+17.1657
39
Hugo Persson
Åtvidabergs IF
2:30.14943
+17.1666
40
Axel Palm
Falu IK
2:30.14976
+17.1699
41
Filip Ragnvaldsson
Östersunds SK
2:30.14982
+18.1705
42
Edvin Schön
Storvreta IK
2:30.14991
+18.1714
43
Filip Sundin
Grava SK
2:30.14996
+18.1719
44
Carl Gustafsson
Vårby IK
2:31.15009
+18.1732
45
Leo Alvolin
Falu IK
2:31.15029
+18.1752
46
Elliot Åkesson
IF Hallby SOK
2:31.15036
+18.1759
47
Nikolaj Riekkola
Luleå Gjutarens IF
2:31.15037
+18.1760
48
Gabriel Norder
IF Rigor
2:31.15054
+18.1777
49
Jesper Lundholm
Strömnäs GIF
2:32.15138
+19.1861
50
Esbjörn Montelius
Falu IK
2:32.15163
+19.1886
51
Jacob Larsson
IFK Mora SK
2:33.15206
+20.1929
52
Kalle Sörling
Hedesunda IF
2:33.15231
+20.1954
53
Sebastian Fransson
Boxholm-Ekeby SK
2:33.15244
+20.1967
54
Albert Marjeta
Kalix SK
2:33.15286
+21.2009
55
Axel Sandberg
OK Landehof
2:33.15292
+21.2015
56
Anton Ökvist
Ersnäs IF
2:34.15310
+21.2033
57
Marcus Nilsson
Hägglunds Ski Team SK
2:34.15364
+21.2087
58
Efraim Wiksten Melander
Matfors SK
2:34.15379
+22.2102
59
Gustav Berggren
Skellefteå SK
2:35.15463
+22.2186
60
Valter Ljungdahl
Matfors SK
2:36.15568
+23.2291
61
Ludvig Millestu
Utrikes SK
2:36.15595
+24.2318
62
Arvid Welin
Ersnäs IF
2:37.15651
+24.2374
63
Lukas Walther
Matfors SK
2:37.15658
+24.2381
64
Benjamin Edman
IFK Umeå
2:38.15756
+25.2479
65
Elof Karlsson
IFK Umeå
2:38.15765
+25.2488
66
Axel Gunneriusson
Östersunds SK
2:38.15794
+26.2517
67
Viggo Östlund
Bergeforsens SK
2:40.15910
+27.2633
68
Linus Grundström
Täfteå IK
2:40.15921
+27.2644
69
Gabriel Claesson
IF Hallby SOK
2:42.16135
+29.2858
70
Axel Svensson
Sundbybergs IK
2:42.16199
+30.2922
71
Axel Rustas
Storvreta IK
2:43.16213
+30.2936
72
Simon Claesson
Öregrunds IK
2:43.16272
+30.2995
73
Alexander Macdonald-larsson
Garphyttans IF
2:45.16439
+32.3162
74
Ceasar Helmersson-kareld
Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK
2:46.16525
+33.3248
75
Oskar Ericsson
Ronneby OK
2:46.16555
+33.3278
76
Melwin Bång
Östersunds SK
2:47.16678
+35.3401
77
Filip Lyckelid
Borås GIF
2:47.16686
+35.3409
78
Anton Larsson
OK Landehof
2:48.16795
+36.3518
79
Isak Bodin
Sollefteå Skidor IF
2:52.17148
+39.3871
80
Jonathan Nordblom
IK Vista
2:53.17261
+40.3984
81
Sebastian Lidström
Tynderö IK
2:55.17434
+42.4157
82
Hampus Widebo
IFK Umeå
2:55.17490
+43.4213
-
Viggo Stein
Ås IL
23:59:59.8639800
-
Anton Andersson
Falu IK
23:59:59.8639800
-
Oliver Bogren
Bondsjöhöjdens IK
23:59:59.8639800
-
Viktor Eriksson
Östersunds SK
23:59:59.8639800
-
Karl Grönland
Sälens IF
23:59:59.8639800
-
Anton Hedström
Luleå Gjutarens IF
23:59:59.8639800
-
Fabian Nordgren
Falu IK
23:59:59.8639800
-
Hjalmar Oskarsson
Ås IL
23:59:59.8639800