15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs | 38:16.229500 | 84.5p | ||||
2 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 40:01.240000 | +1:45.10400 | 80.8p | |||
3 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 41:29.248800 | +3:13.19200 | 78.0p | |||
4 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 41:53.251200 | +3:37.21600 | 77.2p | |||
5 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 43:19.259800 | +5:03.30200 | 74.7p | |||
- | Jon Trädgårdh | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 35:52.215100 | 90.2p | ||||
2 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 36:51.221000 | +59.5800 | 87.8p | |||
3 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 38:10.228900 | +2:18.13700 | 84.7p | |||
4 | Emrik Nordgren | IFK Umeå | 41:48.250700 | +5:56.35500 | 77.4p | |||
5 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 43:17.259600 | +7:25.44400 | 74.7p | |||
- | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Victor Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 28:32.171100 | 74.1p | ||||
2 | Ida Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 29:06.174500 | +34.3300 | 72.6p | |||
3 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 29:30.176900 | +58.5700 | 71.6p | |||
4 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 30:57.185600 | +2:25.14400 | 68.3p | |||
5 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 31:17.187600 | +2:45.16400 | 67.6p | |||
6 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 32:27.194600 | +3:55.23400 | 65.1p | |||
7 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 33:31.201000 | +4:59.29800 | 63.1p | |||
8 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 33:49.202800 | +5:17.31600 | 62.5p | |||
9 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 38:32.231100 | +10:00.59900 | 54.8p | |||
- | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja-Lina Sande | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 28:37.171600 | 73.9p | ||||
2 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 29:33.177200 | +56.5500 | 71.5p | |||
3 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs | 29:39.177800 | +1:02.6100 | 71.3p | |||
4 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 30:09.180800 | +1:32.9100 | 70.1p | |||
5 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 30:32.183100 | +1:55.11400 | 69.2p | |||
6 | Ebba Larsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 31:06.186500 | +2:29.14800 | 68.0p | |||
7 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 31:13.187200 | +2:36.15500 | 67.7p | |||
8 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 31:35.189400 | +2:58.17700 | 66.9p | |||
9 | Felicia Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 33:31.201000 | +4:54.29300 | 63.1p | |||
10 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 35:09.210800 | +6:32.39100 | 60.1p | |||
11 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 35:40.213900 | +7:03.42200 | 59.3p | |||
8.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs | 24:02.144100 | |||||
2 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 25:09.150800 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
3 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 25:12.151100 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
4 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 29:29.176800 | +5:27.32600 | ||||
5 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 30:22.182100 | +6:20.37900 | ||||
6 | Alma Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 30:32.183100 | +6:30.38900 | ||||
7 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 31:19.187800 | +7:17.43600 | ||||
8 | Wilma Johansson | Norsjö SK | 32:58.197700 | +8:56.53500 | ||||
8.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 21:28.128700 | |||||
2 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 21:55.131400 | +27.2600 | ||||
3 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 23:11.139000 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
4 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:26.140500 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
5 | David Lantto | OK Sarven | 23:28.140700 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
6 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 23:41.142000 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
7 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 23:43.142200 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
8 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 24:09.144800 | +2:41.16000 | ||||
9 | Leopold Hallnor | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 24:23.146200 | +2:55.17400 | ||||
10 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 24:59.149800 | +3:31.21000 | ||||
11 | Rasmus Eriksson | IFK Umeå | 27:27.164600 | +5:59.35800 | ||||
- | Love Pihl | Röbäcks SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Wallenius | Täfteå IK | 15:39.93800 | |||||
2 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:22.98100 | +43.4200 | ||||
3 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 16:36.99500 | +57.5600 | ||||
4 | Philippa Sjöström | Storumans IK | 17:17.103600 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
5 | Vilja Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 17:22.104100 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
6 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 18:16.109500 | +2:37.15600 | ||||
7 | Rebecka Rudholm | Kågedalens SK | 19:56.119500 | +4:17.25600 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:35.93400 | |||||
2 | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 15:36.93500 | +1 | ||||
3 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 15:44.94300 | +9.800 | ||||
4 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:51.101000 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
5 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 17:04.102300 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
6 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 17:23.104200 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
7 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | 18:05.108400 | +2:30.14900 | ||||
- | Alma Sundling | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Ella Burman | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Elsa Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Wilma Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 14:49.88800 | |||||
2 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 15:02.90100 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 15:19.91800 | +30.2900 | ||||
4 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:22.92100 | +33.3200 | ||||
5 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 15:39.93800 | +50.4900 | ||||
6 | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 16:51.101000 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
7 | Melker Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 16:55.101400 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
8 | Nolhan Christin | Norsjö SK | 17:37.105600 | +2:48.16700 | ||||
8 | Isak Kettunen | Vilhelmina IK | 17:37.105600 | +2:48.16700 | ||||
10 | Rasmus Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 17:41.106000 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
11 | Theodor Eriksson | Skellefteå SK | 17:43.106200 | +2:54.17300 | ||||
12 | Melker Lindgren | Bygdsiljum SK | 18:14.109300 | +3:25.20400 | ||||
13 | Holger Larsson | Täfteå IK | 20:07.120600 | +5:18.31700 | ||||
14 | Casper Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 22:57.137600 | +8:08.48700 | ||||
15 | Zeb Strömberg | Malå IF | 27:01.162000 | +12:12.73100 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 13:23.80200 | |||||
2 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 13:43.82200 | +20.1900 | ||||
3 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 13:55.83400 | +32.3100 | ||||
4 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 14:00.83900 | +37.3600 | ||||
5 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 14:37.87600 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
6 | Elias Jannok | OK Sarven | 14:39.87800 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
7 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 14:46.88500 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
8 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 14:49.88800 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
9 | Elof Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 15:05.90400 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
10 | Gustav Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 15:30.92900 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
11 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 15:39.93800 | +2:16.13500 | ||||
12 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 17:00.101900 | +3:37.21600 | ||||
13 | Elias Lantto | IFK Umeå | 18:14.109300 | +4:51.29000 | ||||
14 | Arvid Roslund | Malå IF | 19:26.116500 | +6:03.36200 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Rölin | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 15:31.93000 | 57.7p | ||||
2 | Anders Strömberg | Malå IF | 18:45.112400 | +3:14.19300 | 47.7p | |||
3 | Julia Otten | Täfteå IK | 20:22.122100 | +4:51.29000 | 43.9p | |||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Hilli | IFK Umeå | 11:36.69500 | |||||
2 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 13:18.79700 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
3 | Märta Östberg | IFK Umeå | 13:40.81900 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
4 | Molly Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 13:44.82300 | +2:08.12700 | ||||
5 | Alva Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 14:35.87400 | +2:59.17800 | ||||
6 | Lovisa Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 16:25.98400 | +4:49.28800 | ||||
7 | Ella Åström | Täfteå IK | 17:38.105700 | +6:02.36100 | ||||
8 | Elsa Trädgård | IFK Umeå | 18:45.112400 | +7:09.42800 | ||||
9 | Nicole Bergh | IFK Umeå | 19:14.115300 | +7:38.45700 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:02.72100 | |||||
2 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 12:09.72800 | +7.600 | ||||
2 | Märta Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:09.72800 | +7.600 | ||||
4 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:02.78100 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
5 | Nea Seiger | Kågedalens SK | 13:38.81700 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
6 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 14:22.86100 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
7 | Meja Burman | Skellefteå SK | 14:30.86900 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
8 | Linnea Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 14:42.88100 | +2:40.15900 | ||||
9 | Katja Malm | Skellefteå SK | 14:49.88800 | +2:47.16600 | ||||
10 | Delia Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 15:02.90100 | +3:00.17900 | ||||
11 | Thelma Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 15:28.92700 | +3:26.20500 | ||||
12 | Emelina Olofsson | IFK Umeå | 15:47.94600 | +3:45.22400 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 10:25.62400 | |||||
2 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 11:16.67500 | +51.5000 | ||||
3 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 11:26.68500 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
4 | Elsa Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 11:50.70900 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
5 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 12:04.72300 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
6 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 12:06.72500 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
7 | Saga Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 12:46.76500 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
8 | Thea Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 12:48.76700 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
9 | Clara Sundling | IFK Umeå | 13:59.83800 | +3:34.21300 | ||||
- | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andre Jonsson | Strömnäs | 11:36.69500 | |||||
2 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 11:44.70300 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 12:07.72600 | +31.3000 | ||||
4 | Axel Larsson | IFK Umeå | 12:17.73600 | +41.4000 | ||||
5 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 12:41.76000 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
6 | Vilmer Malm | Täfteå IK | 12:54.77300 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
7 | Stellan Gundale | Täfteå IK | 13:38.81700 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
8 | Oskar Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 14:10.84900 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
9 | Philip Ingelsson | Täfteå IK | 14:14.85300 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
10 | Manfred Nordin | Lycksele IF | 16:06.96500 | +4:30.26900 | ||||
11 | Vilmer Alsbäck | Lycksele IF | 17:39.105800 | +6:03.36200 | ||||
12 | Melker Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 18:49.112800 | +7:13.43200 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 11:15.67400 | |||||
2 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 11:40.69900 | +25.2400 | ||||
3 | Alexander Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:01.72000 | +46.4500 | ||||
4 | Axel Samuelsson | IFK Umeå | 12:15.73400 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
5 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 12:16.73500 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
6 | Olle Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 12:23.74200 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
7 | Nils Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:06.78500 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
8 | Alvin Lejon | IFK Umeå | 13:19.79800 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
9 | David Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 13:22.80100 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
10 | Oscar Gellerstedt | SWE | 13:30.80900 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
11 | Dennis Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 13:44.82300 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
12 | Viktor Åhman | IFK Umeå | 14:03.84200 | +2:48.16700 | ||||
13 | David Kettunen | Vilhelmina IK | 14:18.85700 | +3:03.18200 | ||||
14 | Hugo Jatko | Röbäcks SK | 15:18.91700 | +4:03.24200 | ||||
15 | Lukas Eriksson | IFK Umeå | 15:47.94600 | +4:32.27100 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs | 10:08.60700 | |||||
2 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 11:59.71800 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
2 | Robin Hilli | IFK Umeå | 11:59.71800 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
4 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 12:19.73800 | +2:11.13000 | ||||
5 | Viggo Normann | Strömnäs | 12:28.74700 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
6 | Rasmus Normann | Strömnäs | 12:34.75300 | +2:26.14500 | ||||
7 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 13:28.80700 | +3:20.19900 | ||||
- | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Melinda Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 9:07.54600 | |||||
2 | Ingrid Östberg | IFK Umeå | 9:09.54800 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Elsa Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 9:54.59300 | +47.4600 | ||||
4 | Julia Olofsson | IFK Umeå | 10:26.62500 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
5 | Lovisa Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 11:53.71200 | +2:46.16500 | ||||
6 | Stella Westerlund | Täfteå IK | 12:19.73800 | +3:12.19100 | ||||
7 | Evelin Magnusson | IFK Umeå | 12:54.77300 | +3:47.22600 | ||||
8 | Elsa Jonsson | Täfteå IK | 13:51.83000 | +4:44.28300 | ||||
9 | Alma Sundström | Sävar IK | 16:30.98900 | +7:23.44200 | ||||
10 | Signe Wiklund | IFK Umeå | 19:22.116100 | +10:15.61400 | ||||
11 | Emma Fors | Sävar IK | 20:07.120600 | +11:00.65900 | ||||
- | Ellen Johannessen | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adina Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 8:24.50300 | |||||
2 | Sofia Otten | Täfteå IK | 9:26.56500 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
3 | Vilma Åkesson | Täfteå IK | 9:29.56800 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
4 | Olivia Malm | Skellefteå SK | 9:36.57500 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
5 | Liv Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 10:17.61600 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
6 | Lisa Grundström | Täfteå IK | 10:21.62000 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
7 | Klara Lindberg | Täfteå IK | 10:24.62300 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
- | Meja Hållberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Algot Källgården | IFK Umeå | 8:46.52500 | |||||
2 | Ossian Nordin | Lycksele IF | 8:49.52800 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Jonathan Olofsson | IFK Umeå | 9:09.54800 | +23.2200 | ||||
4 | Arvid Engström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 9:13.55200 | +27.2600 | ||||
5 | Hampus Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 9:17.55600 | +31.3000 | ||||
6 | Malte Engström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 9:30.56900 | +44.4300 | ||||
7 | Elias Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 10:01.60000 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
8 | Espen Wennberg | Röbäcks SK | 13:37.81600 | +4:51.29000 | ||||
9 | Ivan Johansson | Lycksele IF | 13:51.83000 | +5:05.30400 | ||||
- | Emil Nordbrandt | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 7:16.43500 | |||||
2 | Hugo Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 7:51.47000 | +35.3400 | ||||
3 | Theodor Andersson | Lycksele IF | 8:02.48100 | +46.4500 | ||||
4 | Arvid Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 8:34.51300 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
5 | William Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 8:49.52800 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
6 | Filip Sandström | Täfteå IK | 9:54.59300 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
7 | Vilhelm Wikberg | Röbäcks SK | 10:14.61300 | +2:58.17700 | ||||
8 | Jamie Lundkvist | IFK Rundvik | 12:09.72800 | +4:53.29200 |