40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lovisa Niss | Brudpiga RK | 2:41:55.971470 | | 59.5p |
2 | Anna Lindgren | Brovallens IF | 2:43:28.980710 | +1:32.9140 | 58.8p |
3 | Sofia Holmgård | Grava SK | 2:46:38.999710 | +4:42.28140 | 57.6p |
4 | Paulina Hellström | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:50:30.1022910 | +8:34.51340 | 56.1p |
5 | Kajsa Rosdal | Berber IS | 3:09:24.1136360 | +27:28.164790 | 49.9p |
6 | Liduina Van Sitteren | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:10:51.1145060 | +28:55.173490 | 49.5p |
7 | Kristina Lindqvist | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:16:06.1176590 | +34:11.205020 | 48.0p |
8 | Karin Neander | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:32:31.1275070 | +50:36.303500 | 44.0p |
9 | Sabina Persson | AXA SC | 4:35:01.1650080 | +1:53:06.678510 | 33.3p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Axel Bergsten | IFK Skövde SK | 2:01:18.727770 | | 82.9p |
2 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 2:01:45.730460 | +26.2590 | 82.5p |
3 | Magnus Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 2:07:51.767000 | +6:32.39130 | 77.9p |
4 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 2:11:02.786130 | +9:43.58260 | 75.7p |
5 | Peter Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 2:12:35.795430 | +11:16.67560 | 74.7p |
6 | Kevin Henriksson | Garphyttans IF | 2:16:41.820010 | +15:22.92140 | 72.1p |
7 | Jimmy Axelsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:19:47.838630 | +18:28.110760 | 70.3p |
8 | Mattias Fritz | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:20:19.841880 | +19:01.114010 | 70.0p |
9 | Nils Nilsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:21:08.846750 | +19:49.118880 | 69.5p |
10 | Oskar Ekholm | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:21:10.846900 | +19:51.119030 | 69.5p |
11 | Johan Falk | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:24:03.864240 | +22:44.136370 | 67.9p |
12 | Per Eklöf | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:24:04.864320 | +22:45.136450 | 67.9p |
13 | John Lundström | Berber IS | 2:28:01.888050 | +26:42.160180 | 65.8p |
14 | Claes Malm | Skogspojkarnas OK | 2:29:49.898890 | +28:31.171020 | 64.9p |
15 | Johan Ånger | Hällefors SK | 2:30:24.902370 | +29:06.174500 | 64.6p |
16 | Ulf Lekeborn | IFK Lindesberg | 2:32:09.912800 | +30:50.184930 | 63.8p |
17 | Göran Andersson | Strömtorps IK | 2:32:48.916760 | +31:29.188890 | 63.5p |
18 | Niklas Pettersson | Norabygdens SK | 2:32:50.916930 | +31:31.189060 | 63.5p |
19 | Jacob Matses | Dala-Järna IK | 2:32:57.917610 | +31:38.189740 | 63.4p |
20 | Stellan Lindgren | Stockholms RK | 2:35:55.935440 | +34:36.207570 | 62.1p |
21 | Mattias Frändå | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:37:35.945420 | +36:16.217550 | 61.3p |
22 | Simon Nyreröd | AXA SC | 2:37:39.945850 | +36:20.217980 | 61.3p |
23 | Matthias Wiktorsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:39:30.956990 | +38:12.229120 | 60.5p |
24 | Bengt Björklund | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:40:14.961350 | +38:55.233480 | 60.2p |
25 | Johan Skoglund | Hällefors SK | 2:40:20.961960 | +39:01.234090 | 60.1p |
26 | Tommy Theoren | Berber IS | 2:41:00.965980 | +39:42.238110 | 59.8p |
27 | Mats Andersson | Finnskoga IF | 2:41:54.971390 | +40:36.243520 | 59.5p |
28 | Jonas Forsner | Hindås SK | 2:43:48.982780 | +42:30.254910 | 58.7p |
29 | Roger Elimä | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:45:27.992660 | +44:08.264790 | 58.0p |
30 | Karl-Johan Thuresson | Kilsmo IK | 2:48:08.1008710 | +46:49.280840 | 57.0p |
31 | Per Troedson | AXA SC | 2:50:19.1021800 | +49:00.293930 | 56.2p |
32 | Jonas Ekeberg | Pumpen SK | 2:50:39.1023830 | +49:20.295960 | 56.1p |
33 | Joakim Kaiser | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:51:46.1030570 | +50:28.302700 | 55.6p |
34 | Emil Bejerstrand | Zinkgruvans IF | 2:53:00.1037900 | +51:41.310030 | 55.2p |
35 | Mattias Löfqvist | Västerås SOK | 2:53:41.1042030 | +52:22.314160 | 55.0p |
36 | Hans Karlsson | Strömtorps IK | 2:53:58.1043730 | +52:39.315860 | 54.9p |
37 | Michael Alex | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:54:28.1046700 | +53:09.318830 | 54.7p |
38 | Rikard Borg | Grava SK | 2:55:09.1050890 | +53:51.323020 | 54.4p |
39 | Thomas Johansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:56:28.1058780 | +55:10.330910 | 54.0p |
40 | Andreas Nowosad | Skattkärrs SOK | 2:56:48.1060790 | +55:30.332920 | 53.9p |
41 | Martin Wallin | Norabygdens SK | 2:57:38.1065750 | +56:19.337880 | 53.6p |
42 | Daniel Andmarken | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:57:55.1067460 | +56:36.339590 | 53.5p |
43 | Andreas Toresson Nygårds | AXA SC | 3:00:34.1083330 | +59:15.355460 | 52.6p |
44 | Thomas Thessén | IFK Lindesberg | 3:00:38.1083750 | +59:19.355880 | 52.6p |
45 | Thomas Andersson | Hällefors SK | 3:01:00.1085930 | +59:41.358060 | 52.5p |
46 | Tobias Forsell | Hällefors SK | 3:02:27.1094650 | +1:01:08.366780 | 52.0p |
47 | Johan Sundman | AXA SC | 3:03:16.1099500 | +1:01:57.371630 | 51.8p |
48 | Henrik Skalare | Filipstads SF | 3:03:35.1101430 | +1:02:16.373560 | 51.7p |
49 | Sebastian Aldén | Brovallens IF | 3:05:37.1113600 | +1:04:18.385730 | 51.0p |
50 | Erik Svensson | Sisu Forshaga SK | 3:09:06.1134520 | +1:07:47.406650 | 50.0p |
51 | Anders Green | Tunafors SK | 3:09:25.1136460 | +1:08:06.408590 | 49.9p |
52 | Mats Atterstig | Svartå IF | 3:10:09.1140810 | +1:08:50.412940 | 49.7p |
53 | Fredrik Rådström | Hällefors SK | 3:13:15.1159400 | +1:11:56.431530 | 48.8p |
54 | Lars Holmgård | Grava SK | 3:15:20.1171950 | +1:14:01.444080 | 48.2p |
55 | Mikael Bilock | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:17:09.1182860 | +1:15:50.454990 | 47.8p |
56 | Mats Westerberg | Broby GOIF | 3:17:27.1184640 | +1:16:08.456770 | 47.7p |
57 | Bruno Bystrand | Sveaskogs IF | 3:18:34.1191390 | +1:17:16.463520 | 47.4p |
58 | Adam Nyman | AXA SC | 3:25:28.1232780 | +1:24:10.504910 | 45.6p |
59 | Niclas Carlsson | Skattkärrs SOK | 3:26:12.1237100 | +1:24:53.509230 | 45.5p |
60 | Alexander Ekeroth | Brohyttans IF | 3:31:33.1269280 | +1:30:15.541410 | 44.2p |
61 | Erik Persson | AXA SC | 3:40:25.1322410 | +1:39:06.594540 | 42.3p |
62 | Fredrik Arnesson | Lindebygdens OK | 3:44:56.1349560 | +1:43:37.621690 | 41.3p |
63 | Nils-Olov Åsman | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:53:56.1403500 | +1:52:37.675630 | 39.6p |
64 | Dennis Berggren | Vilsta IK | 3:57:40.1425970 | +1:56:22.698100 | 38.9p |
65 | Linus Söderberg | Kristinehamns OK | 4:25:27.1592680 | +2:24:09.864810 | 34.6p |
- | Olle Arnesson | Lindebygdens OK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Fredrik Berg | Hällefors SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Linus Iseborn | Främmestads IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Kasper Johansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jesper Hellström | AXA SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Daniel Grindenborg | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Daniel Sandberg | Billerud Korsnäs | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Fredrik Eriksson Zetterberg | Granbergsdals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Rickard Ericsson | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mikael Axelsson | Hällefors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Per Zetterberg | Järfälla SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Stina Gustafsson | Garphyttans IF | 1:29:26.536560 | | 47.0p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 54:49.328890 | | 76.6p |
2 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 55:48.334720 | +58.5730 | 75.3p |
3 | Edwin Franzén | IFK Mora SK | 58:44.352380 | +3:54.23390 | 71.5p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Bergkvist | Hällefors SK | 4:04:08.1464790 | | 37.8p |
2 | Liselotte Lindqvist | Nora | 4:34:08.1644740 | +29:59.179850 | 33.4p |
3 | Yvonne Germer | Sollentuna | 4:53:31.1761010 | +49:22.296120 | 31.0p |
4 | Veronica Bengtsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 5:02:36.1815540 | +58:27.350650 | 30.1p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Christer Pertun | Kristinehamns OK | 2:46:31.999080 | | 57.6p |
2 | Jakob Fransson | Örebro | 2:54:09.1044820 | +7:37.45640 | 54.8p |
3 | Tomas Lundin | Uppsala | 2:57:21.1064070 | +10:49.64890 | 53.7p |
4 | Niklas Rönning | Nora | 3:05:01.1110040 | +18:29.110860 | 51.2p |
5 | Gunnar Fredriksson | Tunafors SK | 3:11:44.1150380 | +25:13.151200 | 49.2p |
6 | Niclas Tessmann | Tunafors SK | 3:16:11.1177050 | +29:39.177870 | 48.0p |
7 | Linus Stenberg | Hällefors SK | 3:16:12.1177110 | +29:40.177930 | 48.0p |
8 | Tomas Vidfelt | Lindesberg | 3:21:20.1207910 | +34:48.208730 | 46.7p |
9 | Lars-Erik Smedberg | Källbottens IK | 3:23:08.1218770 | +36:36.219590 | 46.2p |
10 | Henrik Nordin | Lindesberg | 3:23:14.1219300 | +36:42.220120 | 46.2p |
11 | Markus Larsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 3:33:54.1283310 | +47:22.284130 | 43.7p |
12 | Marcus Westerlund | Hällbybrunns IF | 3:33:54.1283340 | +47:22.284160 | 43.7p |
13 | Jörgen Rönning | Almby IK | 3:36:42.1300150 | +50:10.300970 | 43.1p |
14 | Magnus Kring | Team B3IT | 3:51:54.1391330 | +1:05:22.392150 | 40.0p |
15 | Filip Eidemar | Team B3IT | 3:56:41.1420020 | +1:10:09.420840 | 39.1p |
16 | Göran Hult | Hällefors SK | 4:00:11.1441050 | +1:13:39.441870 | 38.5p |
17 | Samuel Wolgué | Gbck | 4:08:21.1490050 | +1:21:49.490870 | 37.1p |
18 | Ingvar Ahlstrand | Sisu Forshaga SK | 4:11:58.1511720 | +1:25:26.512540 | 36.6p |
19 | Roger Hidström | Sollentuna | 4:19:31.1557090 | +1:33:00.557910 | 35.4p |
20 | Stefan Hidström | Karlslunds IF SF | 4:28:07.1608600 | +1:41:35.609420 | 34.2p |
21 | Lars Adolfsson | Meritor FK | 5:10:30.1862930 | +2:23:58.863750 | 29.2p |
- | Tobias Waller | Örebro | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Kjell Ljungkvist | IK Stern | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Benny Frost | Östansjö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Myhrborg | AXA SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jakob Holmberg | AXA SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kristoffer Hagstedt | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Carina Lagerlöf | Malungs IF | 1:06:08.396710 | | 63.5p |
- | Linda Larsson | Främmestads IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Per Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:04:29.386850 | | 65.1p |
2 | Michael Bergkvist | Hällefors SK | 1:13:03.438290 | +8:34.51340 | 57.5p |
3 | Mattias Kjellberg | Hällefors SK | 1:19:32.477100 | +15:02.90150 | 52.8p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)