4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:52.53100 | | |
2 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 8:53.53200 | +1 | |
3 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 9:24.56300 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Julia Byvall | Matfors SK | 10:05.60400 | +1:13.7200 | |
5 | Moa Flodin | Alnö SK | 10:24.62300 | +1:32.9100 | |
- | Anna Granås | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 8:44.52300 | | |
2 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:44.52300 | | |
3 | Elsa Granholm | Stockviks SF | 8:49.52800 | +5.400 | |
4 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 9:20.55900 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Alva Dahlin | Bergeforsens SK | 9:21.56000 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Ebba Andersson | Stockviks SF | 9:51.59000 | +1:07.6600 | |
7 | Wilma Åkebring | Matfors SK | 10:25.62400 | +1:41.10000 | |
8 | Amanda Andersson | Tynderö IK | 10:59.65800 | +2:15.13400 | |
- | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alva Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 8:36.51500 | | |
2 | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 8:40.51900 | +4.300 | |
3 | Agnes Westrin | Trönö IK | 8:54.53300 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 9:25.56400 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Lina Lundgren | Bergeforsens SK | 9:27.56600 | +51.5000 | |
6 | Emelie Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 10:07.60600 | +1:31.9000 | |
7 | Signe Fannkvist | Stockviks SF | 10:22.62100 | +1:46.10500 | |
8 | Ella Granås | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:41.64000 | +2:05.12400 | |
9 | Viktoria Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:46.64500 | +2:10.12900 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 8:13.49200 | | |
2 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 8:24.50300 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 8:27.50600 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:28.50700 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Charlie Ahlmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:29.50800 | +16.1500 | |
6 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 8:31.51000 | +18.1700 | |
7 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 8:33.51200 | +20.1900 | |
8 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 8:38.51700 | +25.2400 | |
9 | Love Däldehög | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:39.51800 | +26.2500 | |
10 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 8:57.53600 | +44.4300 | |
11 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 8:58.53700 | +45.4400 | |
12 | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 9:09.54800 | +56.5500 | |
- | Philip Sundbom | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hilmer Grenedal | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:19.49800 | | |
2 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 8:21.50000 | +2.100 | |
3 | Johan Lindén | Matfors SK | 8:59.53800 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Victor Lundh | Bergeforsens SK | 8:59.53800 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Sebastian Lidström | Tynderö IK | 9:03.54200 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 9:48.58700 | +1:29.8800 | |
- | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 7:49.46800 | | |
2 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:50.46900 | +1 | |
3 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 8:02.48100 | +13.1200 | |
|
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Mira Sandin | Stockviks SF | 5:37.33600 | | |
2 | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 5:48.34700 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Märta Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 6:27.38600 | +50.4900 | |
4 | Linnea Jonsson | Alnö SK | 6:54.41300 | +1:17.7600 | |
5 | Freja Jeppling | Alnö SK | 6:55.41400 | +1:18.7700 | |
6 | Elsa Eklund | Bergeforsens SK | 7:12.43100 | +1:35.9400 | |
7 | Lisen Lindgren | Alnö SK | 7:19.43800 | +1:42.10100 | |
8 | Tilde Grahn | Stockviks SF | 7:21.44000 | +1:44.10300 | |
9 | Felicia Rautila | Bergeforsens SK | 7:44.46300 | +2:07.12600 | |
10 | Ella Rubensson | Bergeforsens SK | 7:52.47100 | +2:15.13400 | |
11 | Hilma Näsman | Bergeforsens SK | 8:00.47900 | +2:23.14200 | |
12 | Sandra Karunarathna | Matfors SK | 8:12.49100 | +2:35.15400 | |
13 | Ella Heldring | Alnö SK | 8:19.49800 | +2:42.16100 | |
14 | Tyra Hellsberg | Stockviks SF | 8:20.49900 | +2:43.16200 | |
15 | Signe Hellgren | Matfors SK | 10:37.63600 | +5:00.29900 | |
16 | Ebba Sjölén | Matfors SK | 11:02.66100 | +5:25.32400 | |
17 | Amanda Nilsson | Alnö SK | 12:16.73500 | +6:39.39800 | |
- | Selma Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Meja Forsberg | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tyra Östlin | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Selma Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 5:45.34400 | | |
2 | Emilia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 5:51.35000 | +6.500 | |
3 | Meja Holmgren-grahn | Stockviks SF | 6:00.35900 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Lina Nilsson | Näsvikens IK | 6:23.38200 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Emma Gärd | Stockviks SF | 6:37.39600 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Hanna Molinder | Selånger SOK | 6:49.40800 | +1:04.6300 | |
7 | Julia Wikander | Alnö SK | 6:53.41200 | +1:08.6700 | |
8 | Selma Normelli | Selånger SOK | 6:54.41300 | +1:09.6800 | |
9 | Jonna Viksell | Bergeforsens SK | 7:44.46300 | +1:59.11800 | |
10 | Astrid Cardell | Sundsvall | 7:54.47300 | +2:09.12800 | |
11 | Elin Stengard | Matfors SK | 9:29.56800 | +3:44.22300 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 5:14.31300 | | |
2 | Molly Sandin | Stockviks SF | 5:28.32700 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Lina Lingman | Trönö IK | 5:48.34700 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 5:50.34900 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Ida-maria Hugozon | Stockviks SF | 6:09.36800 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Nellie Andersson | Lucksta IF | 6:12.37100 | +58.5700 | |
7 | Maja Widell | Matfors SK | 6:35.39400 | +1:21.8000 | |
8 | Julia Rubensson | Bergeforsens SK | 6:44.40300 | +1:30.8900 | |
- | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 5:13.31200 | | |
2 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 5:14.31300 | +1 | |
3 | Wilma Lindström | Alnö SK | 5:14.31300 | +1 | |
4 | Alva Strand | Selånger SOK | 5:17.31600 | +4.300 | |
5 | Enola Jonsson | Alnö SK | 5:43.34200 | +30.2900 | |
6 | Noelia Frank | Alnö SK | 5:55.35400 | +42.4100 | |
7 | Kajsa Eklund | Bergeforsens SK | 6:10.36900 | +57.5600 | |
8 | Lina Birberg | Bergeforsens SK | 6:29.38800 | +1:16.7500 | |
9 | Sofia Hjeltström | Matfors SK | 7:13.43200 | +2:00.11900 | |
- | Tora Lidenmark | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellen Mikaelsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Astrid Forslund | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Amanda Karunarathna | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 4:56.29500 | | |
2 | Ebba Westrin | Trönö IK | 4:57.29600 | +1 | |
3 | Tuva-li Nilsson | Lucksta IF | 5:04.30300 | +8.700 | |
4 | Alva Norgren | Selånger SOK | 5:07.30600 | +11.1000 | |
5 | Nellie Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 5:07.30600 | +11.1000 | |
6 | Stina Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 5:11.31000 | +15.1400 | |
7 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 5:17.31600 | +21.2000 | |
8 | Maja Olsson | Lucksta IF | 5:48.34700 | +52.5100 | |
- | Joline Landqvist | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Simon Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 5:44.34300 | | |
2 | Theo Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 6:13.37200 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Adrian Cabrajic | Lucksta IF | 6:18.37700 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Milton Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 6:22.38100 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Oliver Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 7:04.42300 | +1:20.7900 | |
6 | Cedric Holmbom | Matfors SK | 9:24.56300 | +3:40.21900 | |
- | Hugo Lindström | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Axel Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 5:23.32200 | | |
2 | Isak Norgren | Selånger SOK | 5:39.33800 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Colin Abrahamsson | Kovlands IF | 5:41.34000 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Vidar Sjöblom | Stockviks SF | 5:41.34000 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Felix Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 5:58.35700 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Erik Lind | Selånger SOK | 6:00.35900 | +37.3600 | |
7 | David Walther | Matfors SK | 6:32.39100 | +1:09.6800 | |
8 | Alexander Dufva | Stockviks SF | 6:36.39500 | +1:13.7200 | |
9 | Herman Eliasson | Lucksta IF | 6:49.40800 | +1:26.8500 | |
10 | Jonas Lind | Stockviks SF | 6:54.41300 | +1:31.9000 | |
11 | Oskar Hjeltström | Matfors SK | 6:59.41800 | +1:36.9500 | |
12 | Anton Nolberg | Matfors SK | 7:06.42500 | +1:43.10200 | |
13 | Hjalmar Unger | Matfors SK | 8:05.48400 | +2:42.16100 | |
14 | Jacob Birberg | Bergeforsens SK | 8:07.48600 | +2:44.16300 | |
- | Hampus Sjöström | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alfred Forsberg | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 4:52.29100 | | |
2 | Albin Tuvesson | Stockviks SF | 5:21.32000 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Hugo Bergström | Selånger SOK | 5:41.34000 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Henning Nordvall | Matfors SK | 5:45.34400 | +53.5200 | |
5 | Melker Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 5:53.35200 | +1:01.6000 | |
6 | Martin Lundh | Bergeforsens SK | 6:09.36800 | +1:17.7600 | |
7 | Eskil Lindblom Yttergård | Bergeforsens SK | 6:35.39400 | +1:43.10200 | |
8 | Edvin Heurgren | Alnö SK | 6:36.39500 | +1:44.10300 | |
9 | Assar Eden | Bergeforsens SK | 7:07.42600 | +2:15.13400 | |
10 | Jeremias Melander Viksten | Matfors SK | 7:35.45400 | +2:43.16200 | |
- | Oskar Jansson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Kalle Grahn-Birve | Alnö SK | 4:43.28200 | | |
2 | Erik Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 4:44.28300 | +1 | |
3 | Isak Lind | Selånger SOK | 5:01.30000 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Vilgot Lundin | Alnö SK | 5:10.30900 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Axel Tjärnlund | Stockviks SF | 5:17.31600 | +34.3300 | |
6 | Pontus Westfal | Alnö SK | 5:20.31900 | +37.3600 | |
7 | Alex Andersson | Stockviks SF | 5:20.31900 | +37.3600 | |
8 | Alvin Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 5:23.32200 | +40.3900 | |
9 | Joel Lindqvist | Matfors SK | 5:24.32300 | +41.4000 | |
10 | Ivar Granholm | Stockviks SF | 5:27.32600 | +44.4300 | |
11 | Jonatan Walther | Matfors SK | 5:44.34300 | +1:01.6000 | |
12 | Jordan Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 6:54.41300 | +2:11.13000 | |
- | Einar Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Isak Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andreas Walldén | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lucas Tommila | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Joel Nilsson | Matfors SK | 4:36.27500 | | |
2 | Max Zetterberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 4:51.29000 | +15.1400 | |
3 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 4:56.29500 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Emil Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 5:04.30300 | +28.2700 | |
5 | William Forslund | Stockviks SF | 5:08.30700 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Lukas Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 5:09.30800 | +33.3200 | |
7 | Vilmer Lindgren | Alnö SK | 5:10.30900 | +34.3300 | |
8 | Carl Erngrund | Alnö SK | 5:16.31500 | +40.3900 | |
9 | Max Svensson | Matfors SK | 5:17.31600 | +41.4000 | |
10 | Robin Röckner | Alnö SK | 5:20.31900 | +44.4300 | |
11 | Isak Jeppling | Alnö SK | 6:02.36100 | +1:26.8500 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)