15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 39:52.239190 | | 85.7p |
2 | Martin Gotting | Ulricehamns IF | 40:51.245000 | +58.5710 | 83.1p |
3 | Dan Moberg | IFK Skövde SK | 41:13.247210 | +1:20.7920 | 82.2p |
4 | Rickard Bergengren | IF Ski Team Skåne | 41:23.248240 | +1:30.8950 | 81.7p |
5 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 42:08.252770 | +2:15.13480 | 79.9p |
6 | Erik Wilhemsson | Lidköpings VSK | 42:31.255000 | +2:38.15710 | 79.0p |
7 | Linus Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 42:32.255110 | +2:39.15820 | 79.0p |
8 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 42:50.256900 | +2:57.17610 | 78.3p |
9 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 42:59.257880 | +3:06.18590 | 77.9p |
10 | Andreas Lundh | Halmstad OK | 43:25.260460 | +3:32.21170 | 76.9p |
11 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 43:41.262050 | +3:48.22760 | 76.3p |
12 | Samuel Hahnsson | IK Stern | 44:06.264570 | +4:13.25280 | 75.4p |
13 | Ludvig Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 44:12.265110 | +4:19.25820 | 75.2p |
14 | Peter Gustavsson Josephson | OK Stigen | 44:32.267190 | +4:40.27900 | 74.5p |
15 | Fredrik Nilsson | Nybro Ski | 44:38.267780 | +4:45.28490 | 74.3p |
16 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 44:38.267790 | +4:46.28500 | 74.3p |
17 | Sebastian Backlund | IK Stern | 44:55.269420 | +5:02.30130 | 73.7p |
18 | Emanuel Elmersson | Gnosjö FK | 45:10.270940 | +5:17.31650 | 73.2p |
19 | Mats Risberg | IF Ski Team Skåne | 45:35.273450 | +5:42.34160 | 72.4p |
20 | Ragnar Hellsvik | OK Alehof | 46:00.275950 | +6:07.36660 | 71.6p |
21 | Johan Wernefur | Skillingaryds FK | 47:09.282860 | +7:16.43570 | 69.4p |
22 | Hampus Johansson | OK Alehof | 49:12.295180 | +9:19.55890 | 65.9p |
23 | Alfred Björback | Göteborgs SK | 49:16.295510 | +9:23.56220 | 65.8p |
24 | Mattias Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 50:19.301850 | +10:26.62560 | 64.2p |
25 | Robin Larsson | OK Alehof | 52:15.313440 | +12:22.74150 | 61.3p |
26 | Johan Päivärinta | Borgstena IF | 56:07.336650 | +16:14.97360 | 56.3p |
27 | Johan Blick | OK Alehof | 56:30.338980 | +16:37.99690 | 55.8p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | John Enander | Ulricehamns IF | 43:15.259450 | | 77.3p |
2 | Kristian Larsson | IK Stern | 46:45.280430 | +3:29.20880 | 70.2p |
3 | Gustav Törnqvist | Tvärreds IF | 47:07.282600 | +3:51.23050 | 69.5p |
4 | Niklas Israelsson | Lerums SOK | 50:45.304490 | +7:30.44940 | 63.5p |
5 | Jonatan Larsson | OK Skogsvargarna | 52:59.317890 | +9:44.58340 | 60.3p |
6 | Rickard Skoglund | Ulricehamns IF | 1:07:16.403550 | +24:01.144000 | 45.6p |
7 | Per Snare | Axa SC | 1:17:52.467110 | +34:36.207560 | 38.6p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tobias Johansson | Axa SC | 43:28.260760 | | 76.8p |
2 | Viktor Fritzon | Ulricehamns IF | 43:50.262900 | +21.2040 | 76.0p |
3 | Gustaf Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 44:25.266420 | +56.5560 | 74.8p |
4 | Mattias Carlzon | Ulricehamns IF | 45:20.271980 | +1:52.11120 | 72.9p |
5 | Henrik Ulldahl | Jönköpings OK | 45:35.273490 | +2:07.12630 | 72.4p |
6 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 45:43.274280 | +2:15.13420 | 72.1p |
7 | Jonas Peterson | Borås GIF | 47:03.282220 | +3:34.21360 | 69.6p |
8 | David Ranfalk | IK Stern | 48:36.291500 | +5:07.30640 | 66.9p |
9 | Joakim Carlsson | IK Stern | 49:43.298270 | +6:15.37410 | 65.1p |
10 | Per Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 50:25.302490 | +6:57.41630 | 64.0p |
11 | Anders Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 50:47.304690 | +7:19.43830 | 63.4p |
12 | Emil Östlin | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 51:02.306190 | +7:34.45330 | 63.1p |
13 | Emanuel Möller | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:01:45.370490 | +18:17.109630 | 50.3p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ragnar Crona | Göteborgs SK | 42:08.252790 | | 79.9p |
2 | Anders Carlson | SOK 68 | 43:47.262640 | +1:38.9750 | 76.1p |
3 | Tobias Westman | Göteborgs SK | 43:54.263350 | +1:45.10460 | 75.9p |
4 | Mikael Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 44:04.264330 | +1:55.11440 | 75.5p |
5 | Martin Siljegård | Halmstads Skidklubb | 45:12.271150 | +3:03.18260 | 73.2p |
6 | Niklas Åkerlind | IFK Skövde SK | 48:44.292370 | +6:35.39480 | 66.7p |
7 | Anders Jägard | IK Stern | 51:44.310320 | +9:35.57430 | 62.0p |
8 | Martin Danklint | Tranemo IF | 51:46.310580 | +9:37.57690 | 62.0p |
9 | Mattias Carlsson | OK Landehof | 52:21.314080 | +10:12.61190 | 61.2p |
10 | Henrik Sandberg | OK Landehof | 54:08.324770 | +11:59.71880 | 58.7p |
|
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 46:32.279150 | | 70.6p |
2 | Björn Aiff | Hestra IF | 47:07.282650 | +35.3400 | 69.5p |
3 | Kenneth Rolling | Halmstads Skidklubb | 48:42.292100 | +2:09.12850 | 66.8p |
4 | Daniel Andersson | Borås SK | 49:21.296080 | +2:49.16830 | 65.7p |
5 | Jonas Häger | Ryda SK | 50:43.304250 | +4:11.25000 | 63.5p |
6 | Ulf Johnsson | Svenljunga IK | 51:29.308890 | +4:57.29640 | 62.4p |
7 | Johan Hallin | SOK 68 | 52:33.315240 | +6:00.35990 | 60.9p |
8 | Kent Eriksson | Borås SK | 52:42.316190 | +6:10.36940 | 60.7p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Niklas Andersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 47:17.283650 | | 69.2p |
2 | Hans Svensson | OK Reftele | 48:35.291460 | +1:18.7710 | 66.9p |
3 | Torbjörn Svenningsson | Mullsjö SOK | 48:40.291960 | +1:23.8210 | 66.8p |
4 | Mats Andersson G | IFK Göteborg | 51:16.307530 | +3:58.23780 | 62.7p |
5 | Nils-Arvid Olofsson | Malmö FK | 53:12.319130 | +5:54.35380 | 60.0p |
6 | Erkki Salmela | Tranemo IF | 53:34.321380 | +6:17.37630 | 59.5p |
7 | Juha Salmela | Tranemo IF | 54:12.325150 | +6:55.41400 | 58.7p |
7 | Björn Mattsson | IK Stern | 54:12.325150 | +6:55.41400 | 58.7p |
9 | Björn Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 1:05:15.391450 | +17:58.107700 | 47.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Ski | 32:55.197490 | | 69.9p |
2 | Carin Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 36:13.217240 | +3:17.19650 | 63.6p |
3 | Lena Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 36:16.217550 | +3:20.19960 | 63.5p |
4 | Anna-karin Jonsson | Borås SK | 37:10.222900 | +4:14.25310 | 61.9p |
5 | Marléne Blomgren Svensson | Rydaholms GOIF | 47:29.284810 | +14:33.87220 | 48.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 30:33.183220 | | 75.3p |
2 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 33:43.202240 | +3:10.18920 | 68.3p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Michael Crona | Göteborgs SK | 35:20.211970 | | 65.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Royne Andersson | Norabygdens SK | 35:25.212410 | | 65.0p |
2 | Arvo Teppola | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 38:26.230500 | +3:00.17990 | 59.9p |
3 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 39:13.235230 | +3:48.22720 | 58.7p |
4 | Kent Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 42:13.253220 | +6:48.40710 | 54.5p |
5 | Mats-Göran Melin | Apladalens Lk | 45:44.274360 | +10:19.61850 | 50.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 16:11.97040 | | |
2 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 16:18.97770 | +7.630 | |
3 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 17:26.104530 | +1:14.7390 | |
4 | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 17:58.107720 | +1:46.10580 | |
5 | Stina Karlsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 18:07.108660 | +1:56.11520 | |
6 | Tilda Rosander | SOK Aneby | 18:33.111260 | +2:22.14120 | |
7 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 19:31.117030 | +3:19.19890 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 15:04.90390 | | 60.4p |
2 | Emma Eriksson | Eksjö SOK | 16:51.101010 | +1:46.10520 | 54.1p |
3 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 17:47.106680 | +2:42.16190 | 51.2p |
4 | Emilia Österlund | Borås SK | 18:19.109830 | +3:14.19340 | 49.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Broms | FK Friskus Varberg | 14:52.89170 | | |
2 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 15:01.90030 | +8.760 | |
3 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Vista | 15:02.90160 | +9.890 | |
4 | Adam Dahlgren | Ulricehamns IF | 15:12.91160 | +19.1890 | |
5 | Nils Sjöberg | OK Landehof | 15:16.91540 | +23.2270 | |
6 | Axel Sandberg | OK Landehof | 15:33.93210 | +40.3940 | |
7 | Melker Åkesson | OK Landehof | 15:34.93390 | +42.4120 | |
8 | Jesper Nyman | IFK Skövde SK | 15:59.95870 | +1:07.6600 | |
9 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 16:09.96850 | +1:16.7580 | |
10 | Filip Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 16:10.96910 | +1:17.7640 | |
11 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 16:49.100880 | +1:57.11610 | |
12 | Viktor Karlsson | Borås SK | 17:02.102100 | +2:09.12830 | |
13 | Axel Isacsson | Ulricehamns IF | 17:11.103020 | +2:18.13750 | |
14 | Lukas Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 18:13.109200 | +3:20.19930 | |
15 | Anton Larsson | OK Landehof | 18:35.111490 | +3:43.22220 | |
16 | William Johannesson | Ulricehamns IF | 27:09.162860 | +12:16.73590 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 8:58.53720 | | |
2 | Ella Rosengren | Borås SK | 9:12.55110 | +13.1290 | |
3 | Ella Mårtensson | Borås SK | 9:22.56170 | +24.2350 | |
4 | Hanna Lidström | OK Landehof | 9:28.56710 | +29.2890 | |
5 | Elsa Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 9:47.58680 | +49.4860 | |
6 | Inez Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 9:48.58730 | +50.4910 | |
7 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 9:48.58750 | +50.4930 | |
8 | Ella Wahlberg | Borås SK | 10:36.63520 | +1:38.9700 | |
9 | Alva Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:41.64000 | +1:42.10180 | |
10 | Andrea Bäckström | Tranemo IF | 10:51.65000 | +1:52.11180 | |
11 | Linnea Kvibacke | Borås SK | 10:53.65230 | +1:55.11410 | |
12 | Märta Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:56.65540 | +1:58.11720 | |
13 | Ester Lindgren | Tranemo IF | 11:15.67480 | +2:17.13660 | |
14 | Moa Nyman | Borås SK | 11:22.68190 | +2:24.14370 | |
15 | Alice Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 11:24.68300 | +2:25.14480 | |
16 | Alva Peterson | Borås SK | 11:43.70250 | +2:45.16430 | |
17 | Amanda Larsson | OK Landehof | 13:05.78460 | +4:07.24640 | |
18 | Irma Brandt | Borås SK | 13:40.81990 | +4:42.28170 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Östensson | Tranemo IF | 8:15.49450 | | |
2 | Ester Selander | Grönahögs IK | 8:16.49570 | +1.20 | |
3 | Elsa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 8:21.50000 | +5.450 | |
4 | SOL Svensson | Tvärreds IF | 8:22.50100 | +6.550 | |
5 | Agnes Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 8:30.50940 | +14.1390 | |
6 | Alva Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 8:47.52600 | +31.3050 | |
7 | Julie Sylvan | Borås SK | 8:50.52900 | +34.3350 | |
8 | Emelie Persson | Borås SK | 8:52.53190 | +37.3640 | |
9 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 9:03.54290 | +48.4740 | |
10 | Elma Rudklint | OK Landehof | 9:21.56050 | +1:06.6500 | |
11 | Ingrid Skiöld | Borås SK | 9:26.56520 | +1:10.6970 | |
12 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 9:47.58640 | +1:31.9090 | |
13 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 10:02.60190 | +1:47.10640 | |
14 | Alice Pettersson | Borås SK | 10:18.61780 | +2:03.12230 | |
15 | Elina Lamberte | Tranemo IF | 10:40.63960 | +2:25.14410 | |
16 | Linnéa Bertilsson | Borås SK | 11:07.66630 | +2:51.17080 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:11.49040 | | |
2 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:21.50000 | +9.860 | |
3 | Edvin Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:27.50600 | +15.1460 | |
4 | Melker Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 8:37.51690 | +26.2550 | |
5 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 8:44.52300 | +32.3160 | |
6 | Ludwig Norén | Ulricehamns IF | 8:52.53100 | +40.3960 | |
7 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 8:58.53790 | +47.4650 | |
8 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 9:05.54450 | +54.5310 | |
9 | Isac Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 9:06.54530 | +54.5390 | |
10 | Elias Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 9:31.57030 | +1:19.7890 | |
11 | Hjalmar Ingelsbo | Tranemo IF | 9:32.57190 | +1:21.8050 | |
12 | Emil Johansson | Borås GIF | 9:37.57620 | +1:25.8480 | |
13 | Oliver Larsson | Borås SK | 9:40.57990 | +1:29.8850 | |
14 | Måns Åkerlind | IFK Skövde SK | 9:43.58280 | +1:32.9140 | |
15 | Carl Sjögren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 10:00.59930 | +1:48.10790 | |
16 | Jacob Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 10:14.61360 | +2:03.12220 | |
17 | Otis Richardsson | Borås GIF | 10:23.62270 | +2:12.13130 | |
18 | Simon Persson | Borås SK | 10:38.63700 | +2:26.14560 | |
19 | Olle Lindqvist | Ulricehamns IF | 11:53.71200 | +3:41.22060 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:23.44250 | | |
2 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 7:34.45310 | +10.960 | |
3 | Anton Wahlberg | Borås SK | 7:36.45540 | +12.1190 | |
4 | Albert Alperud | Borås SK | 8:01.48030 | +37.3680 | |
5 | Oskar Österlund | Borås SK | 8:09.48800 | +45.4450 | |
6 | Lucas Mårts | IK Stern | 8:09.48810 | +45.4460 | |
7 | Ludvig Åkvist | Borås GIF | 8:21.50010 | +57.5660 | |
8 | Melvin Brandt | Borås SK | 8:33.51200 | +1:09.6850 | |
9 | Melvin Rydin | Tranemo IF | 8:33.51270 | +1:10.6920 | |
10 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 8:58.53790 | +1:35.9440 | |
11 | Erik Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 9:05.54470 | +1:42.10120 | |
12 | Hampus Söderberg | Tranemo IF | 9:14.55360 | +1:51.11010 | |
13 | Wilmer Wall | Borås SK | 9:15.55490 | +1:52.11140 | |
14 | Gabriel Svärd | Ulricehamns IF | 9:21.56070 | +1:58.11720 | |
15 | Anton Nyman | Borås SK | 9:32.57110 | +2:08.12760 | |
16 | Tim Andersson | Tranemo IF | 9:39.57880 | +2:16.13530 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 7:28.44720 | | |
2 | Tuva Holm | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 7:34.45300 | +5.480 | |
3 | Moa Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 7:34.45320 | +6.500 | |
4 | Alva Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 7:49.46830 | +21.2010 | |
5 | Stella Björk | Borås SK | 7:54.47300 | +25.2480 | |
6 | Lovisa Slotte Hulden | Borås SK | 8:02.48100 | +33.3280 | |
7 | Alice Pettersson2 | Borås GIF | 8:13.49290 | +45.4470 | |
8 | Nora Iaszfalfi | Tranemo IF | 8:30.50900 | +1:01.6080 | |
9 | Joline Ternander | Äspereds IF | 8:52.53160 | +1:24.8340 | |
10 | Jennifer Persson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 9:19.55800 | +1:50.10980 | |
11 | Nova Valtersson | Tranemo IF | 9:21.56000 | +1:52.11180 | |
12 | Vera Hultström | Tranemo IF | 9:45.58460 | +2:17.13640 | |
13 | Ronja Skoglund | Ulricehamns IF | 10:53.65200 | +3:24.20380 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vilmer Wingskog Lindqvist - | Ulricehamns IF | 5:56.35500 | | |
2 | Noel Andersson | Tranemo IF | 6:32.39100 | +36.3500 | |
3 | Jonathan Edenvik | Borås GIF | 6:40.39990 | +44.4390 | |
4 | Lukas Clasen | IF Hallby SOK | 6:46.40590 | +50.4990 | |
5 | Vilmer Svärd | Ulricehamns IF | 6:53.41270 | +57.5670 | |
6 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 7:06.42560 | +1:10.6960 | |
7 | Albin Mårts | IK Stern | 7:07.42600 | +1:11.7000 | |
8 | Oscar Wall | Borås SK | 7:11.43090 | +1:15.7490 | |
8 | Jonatan Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 7:11.43090 | +1:15.7490 | |
10 | Vidar Fritzson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:23.44200 | +1:27.8600 | |
11 | Melvin Wingertz | Borås SK | 7:38.45760 | +1:42.10160 | |
12 | Rufus Bergman | Tranemo IF | 7:50.46990 | +1:54.11390 | |
13 | Gustaf Ingelsbo | Tranemo IF | 7:55.47400 | +1:59.11800 | |
14 | Viggo Eriksson | Borås SK | 7:57.47620 | +2:01.12020 | |
15 | Fabian Bäckström | Tranemo IF | 8:19.49800 | +2:23.14200 | |
16 | Johannes Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 8:19.49840 | +2:23.14240 | |
17 | Colin Sandberg | Tranemo IF | 8:20.49900 | +2:24.14300 | |
18 | Hampus Nyström | Tranemo IF | 8:21.50030 | +2:25.14430 | |
19 | Arvid Rosander | SOK Aneby | 8:45.52460 | +2:49.16860 | |
20 | Alvar Fritzson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:49.52800 | +2:53.17200 | |
21 | Noel Engen | Tranemo IF | 9:09.54850 | +3:13.19250 | |
22 | Tage Henricson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:17.55600 | +3:21.20000 | |
23 | Anton Utter | Borås SK | 9:23.56200 | +3:27.20600 | |
24 | Alvin Ädel | Ulricehamns IF | 9:44.58370 | +3:48.22770 | |
25 | Leon Rannanjärvi | Tranemo IF | 10:08.60750 | +4:12.25150 | |
26 | Einar Kallenius | Borås SK | 10:58.65730 | +5:02.30130 | |
27 | Gustav Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 12:00.71930 | +6:04.36330 | |