Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 549[
]
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Daniel Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 24:24.146300 | | 79.9p |
2 | Simon Sveder | Hällefors SK | 24:26.146500 | +2.100 | 79.8p |
3 | Henrik Fristedt | Högbo GOIF | 24:27.146600 | +3.200 | 79.7p |
4 | Karl-Johan Westberg | Borås SK | 24:59.149800 | +35.3400 | 77.5p |
5 | Gustav Eriksson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 25:05.150400 | +41.4000 | 77.1p |
6 | Johan Lindblad | Alnö SK | 25:08.150700 | +44.4300 | 77.0p |
7 | Niklas Persson | Falu IK | 25:09.150800 | +45.4400 | 76.9p |
8 | Jack Impola | Domnarvets GOIF | 25:13.151200 | +49.4800 | 76.6p |
9 | Johannes Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 25:20.151900 | +56.5500 | 76.2p |
10 | Peppe Femling | Högbo GOIF | 25:28.152700 | +1:04.6300 | 75.7p |
11 | Simon Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 25:33.153200 | +1:09.6800 | 75.4p |
12 | Anton Enberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 25:37.153600 | +1:13.7200 | 75.1p |
13 | Oscar Persson | SK Bore | 25:43.154200 | +1:19.7800 | 74.8p |
14 | Per Johannesson | SK Bore | 25:44.154300 | +1:20.7900 | 74.7p |
15 | Viktor Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 26:01.156000 | +1:37.9600 | 73.7p |
16 | Erik Simberg | SK Bore | 26:04.156300 | +1:40.9900 | 73.5p |
17 | Emil Persson | SK Bore | 26:09.156800 | +1:45.10400 | 73.2p |
18 | Per Sandberg | Filipstads SF | 26:35.159400 | +2:11.13000 | 71.7p |
18 | Andreas Grann | Sunne SLF | 26:35.159400 | +2:11.13000 | 71.7p |
20 | Andreas Holmberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 26:44.160300 | +2:20.13900 | 71.2p |
20 | Carl Andersson | Stockviks SF | 26:44.160300 | +2:20.13900 | 71.2p |
22 | David Larsson | SK Bore | 26:46.160500 | +2:22.14100 | 71.1p |
23 | Bob Impola | Domnarvets GOIF | 26:47.160600 | +2:23.14200 | 71.1p |
24 | Joacim Lindstedt | Domnarvets GOIF | 26:49.160800 | +2:25.14400 | 71.0p |
25 | Tobias Björklund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 27:00.161900 | +2:36.15500 | 70.4p |
26 | Elias Brindbergs | Vansbro AIK SK | 27:01.162000 | +2:37.15600 | 70.3p |
27 | Tobias Ryberg | Leksands SK | 27:05.162400 | +2:41.16000 | 70.1p |
28 | Adam Karlsson | Garphyttans IF | 27:10.162900 | +2:46.16500 | 69.8p |
29 | Linus Karlsson | Filipstads SF | 27:19.163800 | +2:55.17400 | 69.4p |
30 | David Sjögren | Töcksfors IF | 27:24.164300 | +3:00.17900 | 69.1p |
31 | Axel Danielsson Meiling | Åmotfors IF | 27:58.167700 | +3:34.21300 | 67.4p |
32 | Pontus Johannesson | Bengtsfors Bois | 28:00.167900 | +3:36.21500 | 67.3p |
33 | Andre Larsson | Svegs IK | 28:19.169800 | +3:55.23400 | 66.3p |
34 | Herman Håll | Dala-Järna IK | 28:22.170100 | +3:58.23700 | 66.2p |
35 | Linus Rapp | IFK Mora SK | 28:34.171300 | +4:10.24900 | 65.6p |
36 | Robin Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 28:51.173000 | +4:27.26600 | 64.9p |
37 | Johannes Hases | IFK Hedemora SK | 28:59.173800 | +4:35.27400 | 64.5p |
38 | Marcus Allerhed | IFK Mora SK | 29:03.174200 | +4:39.27800 | 64.3p |
39 | Johan Sjöberg | Sågmyra SK | 29:06.174500 | +4:42.28100 | 64.2p |
40 | Anders Sveder | Hällefors SK | 29:18.175700 | +4:54.29300 | 63.6p |
41 | Markus Hederskog | Dala-Järna IK | 29:21.176000 | +4:57.29600 | 63.5p |
42 | Olle Lindfors | Hägersta GF | 29:25.176400 | +5:01.30000 | 63.3p |
43 | Emil Wuopio | IK Jarl Rättvik | 29:30.176900 | +5:06.30500 | 63.1p |
44 | Erik Frost | IFK Mora SK | 29:31.177000 | +5:07.30600 | 63.1p |
45 | Erik Jansson | Garphyttans IF | 29:35.177400 | +5:11.31000 | 62.9p |
46 | Niklas Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 29:39.177800 | +5:15.31400 | 62.7p |
47 | Carl Rapp | Linköpings SK | 30:41.184000 | +6:17.37600 | 60.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Calle Halfvarsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:38.141700 | | 83.2p |
2 | Bill Impola | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:50.142900 | +12.1100 | 82.3p |
3 | Victor Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 24:12.145100 | +34.3300 | 80.7p |
4 | Martin Liljemark | SK Bore | 24:23.146200 | +45.4400 | 80.0p |
5 | Anton Lindblad | OK Landehof | 24:34.147300 | +56.5500 | 79.2p |
6 | Johan Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 24:41.148000 | +1:03.6200 | 78.7p |
7 | Tony Persson | SK Bore | 24:49.148800 | +1:11.7000 | 78.2p |
8 | Carl Magnusson | IFK Mora SK | 25:00.149900 | +1:22.8100 | 77.5p |
9 | Emil Svensson | IFK Skövde SK | 25:19.151800 | +1:41.10000 | 76.3p |
10 | Fredrik Karlsson | Sälens IF | 25:33.153200 | +1:55.11400 | 75.4p |
11 | Andreas Lindström | IFK Mora SK | 25:42.154100 | +2:04.12300 | 74.8p |
11 | Martin Mattsson | SK Bore | 25:42.154100 | +2:04.12300 | 74.8p |
13 | Mattias Argårds | IFK Mora SK | 25:44.154300 | +2:06.12500 | 74.7p |
13 | Adam Larsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 25:44.154300 | +2:06.12500 | 74.7p |
15 | Martin Lindblad | OK Landehof | 25:46.154500 | +2:08.12700 | 74.6p |
16 | Johan Martinsson | IFK Skövde SK | 25:48.154700 | +2:10.12900 | 74.5p |
17 | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 25:58.155700 | +2:20.13900 | 73.9p |
18 | Marcus Johansson | Hössna IF | 26:03.156200 | +2:25.14400 | 73.6p |
19 | Kalle Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 26:16.157500 | +2:38.15700 | 72.8p |
20 | Andreas Allerhed | IFK Mora SK | 26:18.157700 | +2:40.15900 | 72.7p |
21 | Fredric Björk | Norbergs SK | 26:19.157800 | +2:41.16000 | 72.6p |
22 | Christoffer Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 26:33.159200 | +2:55.17400 | 71.8p |
23 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 26:34.159300 | +2:56.17500 | 71.8p |
24 | David Siebers | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 26:40.159900 | +3:02.18100 | 71.5p |
25 | Carl Olander | OK Landehof | 26:46.160500 | +3:08.18700 | 71.1p |
26 | Simon Utter | Åmotfors IF | 26:55.161400 | +3:17.19600 | 70.6p |
27 | Johan Olsson | Årsunda IF | 27:03.162200 | +3:25.20400 | 70.2p |
28 | Kristian Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 27:05.162400 | +3:27.20600 | 70.1p |
29 | Emil Lindström | SK Bore | 27:07.162600 | +3:29.20800 | 70.0p |
30 | Emil Ekman | Nässjö SF | 27:36.165500 | +3:58.23700 | 68.5p |
31 | Erik Svensson | Alvesta SOK | 27:51.167000 | +4:13.25200 | 67.7p |
31 | Johan Kärner | Falu IK | 27:51.167000 | +4:13.25200 | 67.7p |
33 | Joel Hultin | Garphyttans IF | 28:08.168700 | +4:30.26900 | 66.9p |
34 | Marcus Svalsjö | OK Landehof | 28:25.170400 | +4:47.28600 | 66.1p |
35 | Lucien Sloof | SK Bore | 28:57.173600 | +5:19.31800 | 64.6p |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Kalle Gräfnings | Falun Borlänge SK | 22:44.136300 | | 87.5p |
2 | Lars Suther | IFK Mora SK | 23:07.138600 | +23.2200 | 85.6p |
3 | Martin Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 23:13.139200 | +29.2800 | 85.1p |
4 | Pär Jonsson | Dala-Järna IK | 23:14.139300 | +30.2900 | 85.1p |
5 | Thobias Fredriksson | Axa SC | 23:17.139600 | +33.3200 | 84.8p |
6 | Rikard Tynell | Falun Borlänge SK | 23:35.141400 | +51.5000 | 83.4p |
7 | Patrik Karlsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 23:36.141500 | +52.5100 | 83.4p |
8 | Erik Andersson | Malungs IF | 23:40.141900 | +56.5500 | 83.1p |
8 | Peter Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:40.141900 | +56.5500 | 83.1p |
10 | Magnus Engström | Stockviks SF | 23:46.142500 | +1:02.6100 | 82.6p |
11 | Björn Gund | Åsarna IK | 23:55.143400 | +1:11.7000 | 82.0p |
12 | Robert Eskelund | Jäderfors SK | 24:08.144700 | +1:24.8300 | 81.0p |
13 | Joakim Engström | IFK Mora SK | 24:16.145500 | +1:32.9100 | 80.5p |
14 | Gustav Hall | IFK Mora SK | 24:18.145700 | +1:34.9300 | 80.3p |
14 | Adam Steen | Falun Borlänge SK | 24:18.145700 | +1:34.9300 | 80.3p |
16 | David Frisk | IFK Mora SK | 24:26.146500 | +1:42.10100 | 79.8p |
17 | Jimmie Johnsson | Eksjö SOK | 24:32.147100 | +1:48.10700 | 79.3p |
18 | Adam Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 24:35.147400 | +1:51.11000 | 79.1p |
19 | Markus Jönsson | Ulricehamns IF | 24:37.147600 | +1:53.11200 | 79.0p |
20 | Johan Herrman | SK Ringen | 24:40.147900 | +1:56.11500 | 78.8p |
21 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 25:07.150600 | +2:23.14200 | 77.0p |
22 | Henrik Bysell | Orsa SK | 25:20.151900 | +2:36.15500 | 76.2p |
23 | Daniel Bergsten | Hudiksvalls IF | 25:28.152700 | +2:44.16300 | 75.7p |
24 | Joël Sloof | SK Bore | 25:41.154000 | +2:57.17600 | 74.9p |
25 | Olle Sjöström | Orsa SK | 25:49.154800 | +3:05.18400 | 74.4p |
26 | Patrik Lind | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 26:02.156100 | +3:18.19700 | 73.6p |
27 | Samuel Norlén | Dala-Järna IK | 26:06.156500 | +3:22.20100 | 73.4p |
28 | Oscar Bergström | IFK Mora SK | 26:18.157700 | +3:34.21300 | 72.7p |
29 | Rasmus Blom | Högsäters GF | 26:40.159900 | +3:56.23500 | 71.5p |
30 | Martin Hederskog | Dala-Järna IK | 26:45.160400 | +4:01.24000 | 71.2p |
31 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 27:35.165400 | +4:51.29000 | 68.5p |
32 | Edvin Lindmark | Sundbybergs IK | 27:49.166800 | +5:05.30400 | 67.8p |
33 | Björn Albinsson | Tanums IF | 28:00.167900 | +5:16.31500 | 67.3p |
34 | Calle Grape | IFK Mora SK | 29:18.175700 | +6:34.39300 | 63.6p |
35 | Sven Persson | Årsunda IF | 29:19.175800 | +6:35.39400 | 63.6p |
36 | Daniel Palm | Älvdalens IF SK | 29:25.176400 | +6:41.40000 | 63.3p |
37 | Stefan Boremyr | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 29:32.177100 | +6:48.40700 | 63.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Lotten Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:16.85500 | | |
2 | Linnéa Björn | Norbergs SK | 14:49.88800 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Moa Wikberg | Sisu Forshaga SK | 15:01.90000 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Sara Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:10.90900 | +54.5300 | |
5 | Linn Persson | SK Bore | 15:13.91200 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Maja Dahlqvist | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:16.91500 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Isabelle Persson | Stöde IF | 15:16.91500 | +1:00.5900 | |
8 | Anna Dyvik | Leksands SK | 15:31.93000 | +1:15.7400 | |
9 | Alexandra Eriksen | SK Bore | 16:30.98900 | +2:14.13300 | |
10 | Therese Axelsson | SK Bore | 16:37.99600 | +2:21.14000 | |
11 | Linnea Eriksson | Rembo IK | 17:08.102700 | +2:52.17100 | |
12 | Hannah Björnlinger | IK Vista | 17:12.103100 | +2:56.17500 | |
13 | Jennie Dahlén | Brandsbols SK | 17:41.106000 | +3:25.20400 | |
14 | Kristin Persson | Hedesunda IF | 18:11.109000 | +3:55.23400 | |
15 | Lovisa Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 18:35.111400 | +4:19.25800 | |
16 | Malin Jansson | Garphyttans IF | 18:39.111800 | +4:23.26200 | |
17 | Frida Karlsson | Garphyttans IF | 18:42.112100 | +4:26.26500 | |
18 | Jennifer Gabre | Borås SK | 18:53.113200 | +4:37.27600 | |
19 | Ellen Sundbäck | Åmotfors IF | 19:31.117000 | +5:15.31400 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Madeleine Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 13:12.79100 | | |
2 | Stina Nilsson | Malungs IF | 14:14.85300 | +1:02.6100 | |
3 | Agnes Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:26.86500 | +1:14.7300 | |
4 | Maja Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 14:32.87100 | +1:20.7900 | |
5 | Frida Sivermark | Ulricehamns IF | 14:41.88000 | +1:29.8800 | |
6 | Julia Forsmark | Norbergs SK | 14:47.88600 | +1:35.9400 | |
7 | Jennifer Lindblom | Svegs IK | 14:58.89700 | +1:46.10500 | |
8 | Josefin Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 15:24.92300 | +2:12.13100 | |
9 | Jennie Karlsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 15:44.94300 | +2:32.15100 | |
10 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GOIF | 16:01.96000 | +2:49.16800 | |
11 | Julia Dahl | Sya SK | 16:08.96700 | +2:56.17500 | |
12 | Emma Nilsson | Brandsbols SK | 16:17.97600 | +3:05.18400 | |
13 | Linda Lindkvist | Skogspojkarnas OK | 16:35.99400 | +3:23.20200 | |
13 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 16:35.99400 | +3:23.20200 | |
15 | Isabella Dannberg | Storviks IF | 16:37.99600 | +3:25.20400 | |
16 | Felice Hedberg | Norbergs SK | 16:47.100600 | +3:35.21400 | |
17 | Sofia Rylander | IFK Mora SK | 17:15.103400 | +4:03.24200 | |
18 | Frida Persson | Nässjö SF | 17:30.104900 | +4:18.25700 | |
19 | Kristin Edqvist Servold | Sisu Forshaga SK | 17:54.107300 | +4:42.28100 | |
20 | Madeleine Bohlin | Svegs IK | 17:56.107500 | +4:44.28300 | |
21 | Lisa Nilsson Lindgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:57.107600 | +4:45.28400 | |
22 | Karin Bergman | Svegs IK | 18:11.109000 | +4:59.29800 | |
23 | Anna Gunnars | IFK Mora SK | 18:28.110700 | +5:16.31500 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Anna Janjons | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:56.83500 | | 62.8p |
2 | Ida Clareus | Offerdals SK | 14:00.83900 | +4.300 | 62.4p |
3 | Evelina Settlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:04.84300 | +8.700 | 62.1p |
4 | Rebecka Forsberg | Malungs IF | 14:23.86200 | +27.2600 | 60.5p |
5 | Caroline Glännerud | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:25.86400 | +29.2800 | 60.4p |
6 | Ida Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 14:29.86800 | +33.3200 | 60.1p |
7 | Emilie Cedervärn | Ulricehamns IF | 14:34.87300 | +38.3700 | 59.7p |
8 | Malin Eriksson | Tierps IF | 14:37.87600 | +41.4000 | 59.4p |
9 | Lina Hultin | Garphyttans IF | 14:43.88200 | +47.4600 | 59.0p |
10 | Shardine Sloof | SK Bore | 14:44.88300 | +48.4700 | 58.9p |
11 | Karin Carlsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 14:49.88800 | +53.5200 | 58.5p |
12 | Louise Persson | Stöde IF | 14:52.89100 | +56.5500 | 58.3p |
13 | Julia Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 14:54.89300 | +58.5700 | 58.2p |
14 | Jenny Landström | Malungs IF | 14:55.89400 | +59.5800 | 58.1p |
15 | Maria Bois | Malungs IF | 14:57.89600 | +1:01.6000 | 57.9p |
16 | Cajsa Grape | IFK Mora SK | 14:58.89700 | +1:02.6100 | 57.9p |
17 | Nathalie Ohlson | Filipstads SF | 15:22.92100 | +1:26.8500 | 56.2p |
18 | Viktoria Brink | Njutångers IF | 15:31.93000 | +1:35.9400 | 55.6p |
19 | Anna Wikström | IFK Mora SK | 15:37.93600 | +1:41.10000 | 55.2p |
20 | Olivia Lundström | Stockviks SF | 15:44.94300 | +1:48.10700 | 54.7p |
21 | Emma Bergman | Månkarbo IF | 15:51.95000 | +1:55.11400 | 54.3p |
22 | Louise Danielsson Meiling | Åmotfors IF | 15:59.95800 | +2:03.12200 | 53.7p |
23 | Alicia Kallin | IFK Mora SK | 16:03.96200 | +2:07.12600 | 53.5p |
24 | Monica Wiklund | Ramsjö SK | 16:09.96800 | +2:13.13200 | 53.1p |
25 | Ninni Hedberg | Norbergs SK | 16:11.97000 | +2:15.13400 | 53.0p |
26 | Bente Rost | Edsbyns SK | 16:18.97700 | +2:22.14100 | 52.6p |
27 | Ida Naartijärvi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:28.98700 | +2:32.15100 | 52.0p |
28 | Moa Forsberg | IFK Mora SK | 16:30.98900 | +2:34.15300 | 51.9p |
28 | Louise Myrberg | Ramsjö SK | 16:30.98900 | +2:34.15300 | 51.9p |
30 | Frida Erkers | Leksands SK | 16:58.101700 | +3:02.18100 | 50.3p |
31 | Jenny Landberg | Storvreta IK | 17:16.103500 | +3:20.19900 | 49.3p |
32 | Anna Berglöf | Årsunda IF | 17:45.106400 | +3:49.22800 | 47.8p |
33 | Lisa Heens | Vansbro AIK SK | 17:56.107500 | +4:00.23900 | 47.3p |
34 | Helena Olsson | Brandsbols SK | 18:18.109700 | +4:22.26100 | 46.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Hanna Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 13:09.78800 | | 67.1p |
2 | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 13:30.80900 | +21.2000 | 65.1p |
3 | Kajsa Snihs | IK Jarl Rättvik | 14:03.84200 | +54.5300 | 62.2p |
4 | Tonje Rensberg Haanaes | Funäsdalens IF | 14:12.85100 | +1:03.6200 | 61.4p |
5 | Frida Dahl Klockar | IFK Mora SK | 14:18.85700 | +1:09.6800 | 60.9p |
6 | Linnéa Hedlund | Hägersta GF | 14:20.85900 | +1:11.7000 | 60.8p |
7 | Emilia Lindstedt | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:22.86100 | +1:13.7200 | 60.6p |
7 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 14:22.86100 | +1:13.7200 | 60.6p |
9 | Johanna Jansson | IFK Mora SK | 14:28.86700 | +1:19.7800 | 60.1p |
9 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 14:28.86700 | +1:19.7800 | 60.1p |
11 | Malin Eriksson | Söderala AIK | 14:40.87900 | +1:31.9000 | 59.2p |
12 | Emmy Thelberg | Valbo Aif | 14:42.88100 | +1:33.9200 | 59.1p |
13 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 14:51.89000 | +1:42.10100 | 58.4p |
14 | Eva Johansson | Linköpings SK | 15:20.91900 | +2:11.13000 | 56.3p |
15 | Evelina Johansson | Ramsjö SK | 15:23.92200 | +2:14.13300 | 56.1p |
16 | Malin Hansson | IFK Mora SK | 15:25.92400 | +2:16.13500 | 56.0p |
17 | Malin Landerdahl | Hägersta GF | 15:56.95500 | +2:47.16600 | 53.9p |
18 | Magdalena Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 16:14.97300 | +3:05.18400 | 52.8p |
19 | Josefine Olsson | Ockelbo SK | 17:58.107700 | +4:49.28800 | 47.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Anna Karin Strömstedt | Vansbro AIK SK | 12:53.77200 | | 68.7p |
2 | Sofia Bleckur | IFK Mora SK | 13:18.79700 | +25.2400 | 66.2p |
3 | Emma Eriksson | Eksjö SOK | 13:19.79800 | +26.2500 | 66.1p |
4 | Ida Ingemarsdotter | Åsarna IK | 13:23.80200 | +30.2900 | 65.7p |
5 | Ulrica Persson | Sunne SLF | 13:24.80300 | +31.3000 | 65.6p |
6 | Julia Limby | Åsarna IK | 13:53.83200 | +1:00.5900 | 63.0p |
7 | Anna Nordgren | Orsa SK | 14:34.87300 | +1:41.10000 | 59.7p |
8 | Helena Wiklund | Ramsjö SK | 14:35.87400 | +1:42.10100 | 59.6p |
9 | Josefin Engström | Edsbyns SK | 14:36.87500 | +1:43.10200 | 59.5p |
9 | Annika Löfström | Falun Borlänge SK | 14:36.87500 | +1:43.10200 | 59.5p |
11 | Christina Nilsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 15:20.91900 | +2:27.14600 | 56.3p |
12 | Maria Malmin | Orsa SK | 15:57.95600 | +3:04.18300 | 53.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Erik Söderlund | SK Bore | 12:56.77500 | | |
2 | Simon Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:06.78500 | +10.900 | |
3 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 13:07.78600 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Anton Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 13:10.78900 | +14.1300 | |
5 | Marcus Ruus | Årjängs IF | 13:15.79400 | +19.1800 | |
6 | Adam Clareus | Offerdals SK | 13:25.80400 | +29.2800 | |
7 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 13:28.80700 | +32.3100 | |
8 | Petter Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:31.81000 | +35.3400 | |
9 | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 13:38.81700 | +42.4100 | |
10 | Torgny Palm | Dala-Järna IK | 13:57.83600 | +1:01.6000 | |
11 | Karl Oskar Jansson Riis | SOK Träff | 14:08.84700 | +1:12.7100 | |
12 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 14:20.85900 | +1:24.8300 | |
13 | Viktor Ranerfors | Rembo IK | 14:31.87000 | +1:35.9400 | |
14 | Johannes Runeson | Dala-Järna IK | 14:37.87600 | +1:41.10000 | |
15 | Martin Kallin | IFK Mora SK | 15:08.90700 | +2:12.13100 | |
16 | Johan Nilsson | Edsbyns SK | 15:17.91600 | +2:21.14000 | |
17 | Gustav Wuopio | Norbergs SK | 15:28.92700 | +2:32.15100 | |
18 | Jonathan Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 15:58.95700 | +3:02.18100 | |
19 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 16:05.96400 | +3:09.18800 | |
20 | Tony Kaspersson | Älgå SK | 16:52.101100 | +3:56.23500 | |
20 | Måns Karlsson | Filipstads SF | 16:52.101100 | +3:56.23500 | |
22 | Abel Buskqvist | IK Stern | 18:14.109300 | +5:18.31700 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Oscar Ivars | Dala-Järna IK | 12:28.74700 | | |
2 | Henrik Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 12:55.77400 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Joacim Remneland | Bengtsfors Bois | 13:02.78100 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Karl Johan Dyvik | Leksands SK | 13:13.79200 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Daniel Holmgren | Spöland Vännäs IF | 13:17.79600 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Kim Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 13:26.80500 | +58.5700 | |
7 | Marcus Axelsson | Töcksfors IF | 13:32.81100 | +1:04.6300 | |
8 | Victor Olsson | Söderala AIK | 13:37.81600 | +1:09.6800 | |
9 | Jimmy Seger | Sundbybergs IK | 13:40.81900 | +1:12.7100 | |
10 | Joakim Eriksson | Tierps IF | 13:41.82000 | +1:13.7200 | |
11 | Pierre Ohlson | Filipstads SF | 13:45.82400 | +1:17.7600 | |
12 | Erik Strindlund | Östersunds SK | 13:59.83800 | +1:31.9000 | |
13 | Ludvig Nordqvist | Sya SK | 14:04.84300 | +1:36.9500 | |
14 | Gustav Nystedt | Stockviks SF | 14:10.84900 | +1:42.10100 | |
15 | Petrus Stenqvist Ryen | IFK Mora SK | 14:12.85100 | +1:44.10300 | |
16 | Viktor Forsblom | Falu IK | 14:13.85200 | +1:45.10400 | |
17 | Viktor Axelsson | Borås SK | 14:26.86500 | +1:58.11700 | |
18 | Fredrik Hansson | Lillhärdals IF | 14:27.86600 | +1:59.11800 | |
19 | Dennis Lindberg | Grytgöls IK | 14:34.87300 | +2:06.12500 | |
20 | Martin Bergqvist | Ekshärads SF | 14:44.88300 | +2:16.13500 | |
21 | Joakim Lindberg | Grytgöls IK | 15:12.91100 | +2:44.16300 | |
22 | Kim Jonson | Sya SK | 15:17.91600 | +2:49.16800 | |
23 | Daniel Fakt | Bjursås IK | 15:19.91800 | +2:51.17000 | |
24 | Jesper Säilä | Nässjö SF | 15:37.93600 | +3:09.18800 | |
24 | Anthon Lindhé | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 15:37.93600 | +3:09.18800 | |
26 | Fredrik Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 15:45.94400 | +3:17.19600 | |
27 | Emil Frykberg | IFK Mora SK | 15:59.95800 | +3:31.21000 | |
28 | Henrik Olsson | Brandsbols SK | 16:00.95900 | +3:32.21100 | |
29 | Christofer Rydstedt | Flens Fs | 16:03.96200 | +3:35.21400 | |
30 | Jonatahan Methander | Linköpings SK | 16:06.96500 | +3:38.21700 | |
31 | Nils Erkers | Leksands SK | 16:59.101800 | +4:31.27000 | |
32 | Daniel Persson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 25:04.150300 | +12:36.75500 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:39.45800 | | |
2 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 7:40.45900 | +1 | |
3 | Jennifer Forsmark | Norbergs SK | 7:44.46300 | +5.400 | |
3 | Mathilda Björn | Norbergs SK | 7:44.46300 | +5.400 | |
5 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 7:45.46400 | +6.500 | |
6 | Lina Lager | Garphyttans IF | 7:50.46900 | +11.1000 | |
7 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 7:57.47600 | +18.1700 | |
8 | Ellen Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 8:08.48700 | +29.2800 | |
8 | Emma Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:08.48700 | +29.2800 | |
10 | Ida Dahl | Sya SK | 8:10.48900 | +31.3000 | |
11 | Malin Svensson | Årjängs IF | 8:11.49000 | +32.3100 | |
12 | Ida Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:37.51600 | +58.5700 | |
12 | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:37.51600 | +58.5700 | |
14 | Selma Engström | Hedesunda IF | 8:45.52400 | +1:06.6500 | |
15 | Sofie Nilsson | Delsbo IF | 8:49.52800 | +1:10.6900 | |
16 | Michelle Gillstam | Lima IF | 8:53.53200 | +1:14.7300 | |
17 | Jasmine Olsson | Söderala AIK | 8:54.53300 | +1:15.7400 | |
18 | Anna Lång | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:02.54100 | +1:23.8200 | |
19 | Karin Håll | Dala-Järna IK | 9:22.56100 | +1:43.10200 | |
20 | Isabelle Ramström | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:26.56500 | +1:47.10600 | |
21 | Ebba Eriksson | Sya SK | 9:37.57600 | +1:58.11700 | |
22 | Minna Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 9:49.58800 | +2:10.12900 | |
23 | Kerstin Axelsson | Sya SK | 10:00.59900 | +2:21.14000 | |
24 | Lina Berg | Hagfors SF | 10:15.61400 | +2:36.15500 | |
25 | Sanna Tykesson | Sya SK | 10:24.62300 | +2:45.16400 | |
26 | Elin Blomqvist | OK Landehof | 10:40.63900 | +3:01.18000 | |
27 | Linnea Söderqvist | Trönö IK | 10:42.64100 | +3:03.18200 | |
28 | Johanna Niklasson | SOK Träff | 10:48.64700 | +3:09.18800 | |
29 | Elin Forslund | Söderala AIK | 11:22.68100 | +3:43.22200 | |
30 | Josefin Herlin | Malungs IF | 12:55.77400 | +5:16.31500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Sandra Olsson | SK Bore | 7:09.42800 | | |
2 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 7:25.44400 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Caroline Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:40.45900 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:44.46300 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Olivia Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 7:56.47500 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Sarah Hale | Korsnäs IF SK | 7:57.47600 | +48.4700 | |
7 | Johanna Bergman | Svegs IK | 8:03.48200 | +54.5300 | |
8 | Lina Norin | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:05.48400 | +56.5500 | |
9 | Linnéa Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:18.49700 | +1:09.6800 | |
10 | Heléne Nilsson | SK Bore | 8:19.49800 | +1:10.6900 | |
11 | Josefine Stolt | Leksands SK | 8:22.50100 | +1:13.7200 | |
12 | Sanna Lindblom | Svegs IK | 8:23.50200 | +1:14.7300 | |
13 | Julia Sjödin | Njutångers IF | 8:24.50300 | +1:15.7400 | |
13 | Caroline Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 8:24.50300 | +1:15.7400 | |
15 | Emelie Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 8:26.50500 | +1:17.7600 | |
16 | Angelica Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:31.51000 | +1:22.8100 | |
17 | Matilda Forsman | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:52.53100 | +1:43.10200 | |
18 | Alexandra Sömskar | Norbergs SK | 8:59.53800 | +1:50.10900 | |
18 | Ellinor Nordquist | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:59.53800 | +1:50.10900 | |
20 | Julia Seger | Sundbybergs IK | 9:05.54400 | +1:56.11500 | |
21 | Johanna Karlsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:11.55000 | +2:02.12100 | |
22 | Lovisa Gunterberg | Hössna IF | 9:13.55200 | +2:04.12300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Viktor Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 6:30.38900 | | |
2 | Filip Danielsson | Wedevågs IF | 7:23.44200 | +53.5200 | |
3 | Nils Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 7:27.44600 | +57.5600 | |
4 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 7:36.45500 | +1:06.6500 | |
5 | Per Anton Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:37.45600 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Tomas Bryntesson | Töcksfors IF | 7:41.46000 | +1:11.7000 | |
7 | Marcus Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 7:43.46200 | +1:13.7200 | |
7 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 7:43.46200 | +1:13.7200 | |
9 | Hannes Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 7:46.46500 | +1:16.7500 | |
10 | Olle Axelsson | Borås SK | 7:48.46700 | +1:18.7700 | |
11 | Martin Herbert | Brottby SK | 7:49.46800 | +1:19.7800 | |
12 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 7:50.46900 | +1:20.7900 | |
13 | Jonathan Engström | Borås GIF | 7:58.47700 | +1:28.8700 | |
14 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 8:03.48200 | +1:33.9200 | |
15 | Fredrik Bergstrand | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:05.48400 | +1:35.9400 | |
16 | Jonatan Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:09.48800 | +1:39.9800 | |
17 | Erik Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 8:11.49000 | +1:41.10000 | |
18 | Emil Olsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:14.49300 | +1:44.10300 | |
19 | Victor Remneland | Bengtsfors Bois | 8:15.49400 | +1:45.10400 | |
20 | Anton Augustsson | Töcksfors IF | 8:29.50800 | +1:59.11800 | |
21 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 8:36.51500 | +2:06.12500 | |
22 | August Spik | Leksands SK | 8:56.53500 | +2:26.14500 | |
23 | Simon Eriksson | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:04.54300 | +2:34.15300 | |
24 | Anders Olsson | Sisu Forshaga SK | 9:14.55300 | +2:44.16300 | |
25 | Dennis Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:26.62500 | +3:56.23500 | |
26 | Daniel Duhlbo | IFK Mora SK | 10:59.65800 | +4:29.26800 | |
27 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 11:42.70100 | +5:12.31100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Lukas Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 6:49.40800 | | |
2 | Markus Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 6:52.41100 | +3.200 | |
3 | Erik Persson | Nässjö SF | 6:54.41300 | +5.400 | |
4 | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 6:58.41700 | +9.800 | |
5 | Simon Åberg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 7:00.41900 | +11.1000 | |
6 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:05.42400 | +16.1500 | |
6 | Oskar Brandt | Sisu Forshaga SK | 7:05.42400 | +16.1500 | |
8 | Axel Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 7:08.42700 | +19.1800 | |
9 | Mats Hases | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:12.43100 | +23.2200 | |
9 | Oskar Svensson | Korsnäs IF SK | 7:12.43100 | +23.2200 | |
11 | Wilhelm Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:13.43200 | +24.2300 | |
12 | Marcus Stenberg | Svegs IK | 7:30.44900 | +41.4000 | |
13 | Jens Rönnols | Sundbybergs IK | 7:37.45600 | +48.4700 | |
13 | Anders Sehlin | Töcksfors IF | 7:37.45600 | +48.4700 | |
15 | Fredrik Bauer | IFK Mora SK | 7:40.45900 | +51.5000 | |
16 | Markus Grann | Sunne SLF | 7:44.46300 | +55.5400 | |
17 | Jonatan Forsman | Sisu Forshaga SK | 7:48.46700 | +59.5800 | |
18 | Martin Fakt | Bjursås IK | 7:51.47000 | +1:02.6100 | |
19 | Johannes Bladin | Storviks IF | 7:55.47400 | +1:06.6500 | |
20 | Jonathan Wiberg | Garphyttans IF | 7:56.47500 | +1:07.6600 | |
21 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 7:57.47600 | +1:08.6700 | |
22 | Axel Karlsson | Hagfors SF | 8:00.47900 | +1:11.7000 | |
23 | Jesper Olsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 8:01.48000 | +1:12.7100 | |
23 | Björn Hansson | Borås SK | 8:01.48000 | +1:12.7100 | |
25 | Johan Söderlund | Leksands SK | 8:27.50600 | +1:38.9700 | |
26 | Oscar Wik | Tvärreds IF | 8:37.51600 | +1:48.10700 | |
26 | Henrik Jonasson | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:37.51600 | +1:48.10700 | |
28 | Magnus Hagström | Köla AIK | 8:38.51700 | +1:49.10800 | |
29 | Kenny Jonson | Sya SK | 9:03.54200 | +2:14.13300 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:45.46400 | | |
2 | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 8:53.53200 | +1:08.6700 | |
3 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:59.53800 | +1:14.7300 | |
4 | Victoria Olson | Falu IK | 11:14.67300 | +3:29.20800 | |
5 | Elin Törnkvist | IFK Mora SK | 13:17.79600 | +5:32.33100 | |
6 | Isabella Norell | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:00.83900 | +6:15.37400 | |
7 | Rebecca Eriksson Brodin | IFK Mora SK | 17:20.103900 | +9:35.57400 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Sanna Forsman | Malungs IF | 7:44.46300 | | |
2 | Lisa Loman | IK Jarl Rättvik | 8:01.48000 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 8:05.48400 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:12.49100 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Ida Thunberg | Rembo IK | 8:15.49400 | +31.3000 | |
6 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:28.50700 | +44.4300 | |
7 | Johanna Lif | Lima IF | 8:34.51300 | +50.4900 | |
8 | Majken Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:37.51600 | +53.5200 | |
9 | Alma Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:39.51800 | +55.5400 | |
10 | Ida Bryntesson | Töcksfors IF | 8:41.52000 | +57.5600 | |
11 | Sara Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 8:55.53400 | +1:11.7000 | |
12 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 9:00.53900 | +1:16.7500 | |
13 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 9:07.54600 | +1:23.8200 | |
14 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 9:11.55000 | +1:27.8600 | |
14 | Mikela Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 9:11.55000 | +1:27.8600 | |
16 | Sara Tysklind | Falu IK | 9:32.57100 | +1:48.10700 | |
17 | Elin Håll | Dala-Järna IK | 10:13.61200 | +2:29.14800 | |
18 | Caroline Bladin | Storviks IF | 10:20.61900 | +2:36.15500 | |
19 | Cajsa Pehrson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 10:33.63200 | +2:49.16800 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 6:17.37600 | | |
2 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 6:32.39100 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Alicia Persson | Stöde IF | 6:40.39900 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Amanda Holst | Stockviks SF | 6:44.40300 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Ellinor Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 7:08.42700 | +51.5000 | |
6 | Johanna Sömskar | Norbergs SK | 7:09.42800 | +52.5100 | |
7 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:11.43000 | +54.5300 | |
8 | Emma Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 7:35.45400 | +1:18.7700 | |
9 | Isa Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:41.46000 | +1:24.8300 | |
10 | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Vista | 7:42.46100 | +1:25.8400 | |
11 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 8:16.49500 | +1:59.11800 | |
12 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 8:18.49700 | +2:01.12000 | |
13 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:19.49800 | +2:02.12100 | |
14 | Ida Danielsson | Wedevågs IF | 8:24.50300 | +2:07.12600 | |
15 | Anna Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 8:34.51300 | +2:17.13600 | |
16 | Elin Olsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 8:41.52000 | +2:24.14300 | |
17 | Alma Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 8:52.53100 | +2:35.15400 | |
18 | Emelie Törnkvist | IFK Mora SK | 9:01.54000 | +2:44.16300 | |
19 | Ida Andersson | Borås SK | 9:05.54400 | +2:48.16700 | |
20 | Julia Larsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:32.57100 | +3:15.19400 | |
21 | Rebecca Mattsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:42.58100 | +3:25.20400 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 6:25.38400 | | |
2 | Hanna Claréus | Östersunds SK | 6:32.39100 | +7.600 | |
3 | Mikaela Eriksen | SK Bore | 6:38.39700 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Linn Gustafsson | Sisu Forshaga SK | 6:45.40400 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Mathilda Ruus | Årjängs IF | 6:46.40500 | +21.2000 | |
6 | Helena Åhlén | SK Bore | 6:48.40700 | +23.2200 | |
7 | Sofie Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 6:52.41100 | +27.2600 | |
8 | Emma Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 6:59.41800 | +34.3300 | |
9 | Anna Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 7:09.42800 | +44.4300 | |
10 | Frida Lindkvist | Hagfors SF | 7:17.43600 | +52.5100 | |
11 | Lovisa Burell | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:24.44300 | +59.5800 | |
12 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 7:32.45100 | +1:07.6600 | |
13 | Jonna Hammar | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:33.45200 | +1:08.6700 | |
14 | Elsa Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:37.45600 | +1:12.7100 | |
15 | Nathalie Johansson | Malungs IF | 7:52.47100 | +1:27.8600 | |
16 | Matilda Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:54.47300 | +1:29.8800 | |
17 | Elin Nilsson | Brandsbols SK | 7:56.47500 | +1:31.9000 | |
18 | Linnea Tysklind | Falu IK | 7:59.47800 | +1:34.9300 | |
19 | Maja Wik | Tvärreds IF | 8:01.48000 | +1:36.9500 | |
20 | Maja Olsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 8:03.48200 | +1:38.9700 | |
21 | Maria Busk | Svegs IK | 8:17.49600 | +1:52.11100 | |
22 | Tilda Hansson | IFK Mora SK | 8:54.53300 | +2:29.14800 | |
23 | Emilia Norell | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:51.59000 | +3:26.20500 | |
24 | Vanessa Persson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:20.61900 | +3:55.23400 | |
|
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 7:11.43000 | | |
2 | Erik Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 7:40.45900 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Thomas Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 7:50.46900 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Emil Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 8:13.49200 | +1:02.6100 | |
5 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 8:16.49500 | +1:05.6400 | |
6 | Johannes Öhgren | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:20.49900 | +1:09.6800 | |
7 | Zeb Palm | Dala-Järna IK | 8:24.50300 | +1:13.7200 | |
8 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 8:47.52600 | +1:36.9500 | |
9 | Victor Augustsson | Töcksfors IF | 8:53.53200 | +1:42.10100 | |
10 | Harald Carling | Falu IK | 8:59.53800 | +1:48.10700 | |
11 | Rasmus Gillstam | Lima IF | 9:15.55400 | +2:04.12300 | |
12 | David Höglund | IFK Mora SK | 10:03.60200 | +2:52.17100 | |
13 | Jonatan Karlsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:14.61300 | +3:03.18200 | |
14 | Joakim Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 10:29.62800 | +3:18.19700 | |
15 | Oscar Lindgren | Malungs IF | 11:50.70900 | +4:39.27800 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:59.41800 | | |
2 | Oskar Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:07.42600 | +8.700 | |
3 | Isak Bergkvist | Bjursås IK | 7:15.43400 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:30.44900 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:36.45500 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Viktor Gustafsson | Sisu Forshaga SK | 7:37.45600 | +38.3700 | |
7 | Sebastian Eriksson | Korsnäs IF SK | 7:38.45700 | +39.3800 | |
8 | Joakim Engström | Borås GIF | 7:44.46300 | +45.4400 | |
9 | Jesper Thyren | Trönö IK | 7:47.46600 | +48.4700 | |
10 | Aron Helander | IFK Mora SK | 7:50.46900 | +51.5000 | |
11 | Andreas Hammar | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:53.47200 | +54.5300 | |
12 | Oscar Persson | Årsunda IF | 7:57.47600 | +58.5700 | |
13 | Oskar Olsson Söderala | Bergnäsets AIK | 8:00.47900 | +1:01.6000 | |
14 | Jakob Karlsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:01.48000 | +1:02.6100 | |
15 | Adrian Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 8:04.48300 | +1:05.6400 | |
15 | Samuel Björn | Norbergs SK | 8:04.48300 | +1:05.6400 | |
17 | Zackarias Björn | Norbergs SK | 8:16.49500 | +1:17.7600 | |
18 | Niklas Fakt | Bjursås IK | 8:25.50400 | +1:26.8500 | |
19 | Emil Hodin | Årsunda IF | 8:29.50800 | +1:30.8900 | |
20 | Edwin Kloo | Norbergs SK | 8:35.51400 | +1:36.9500 | |
21 | Johan Herbert | Brottby SK | 8:41.52000 | +1:42.10100 | |
22 | Viktor Brandt | Sisu Forshaga SK | 8:50.52900 | +1:51.11000 | |
23 | Samuel Jonasson | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:02.54100 | +2:03.12200 | |
24 | Elias Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 9:04.54300 | +2:05.12400 | |
25 | Oskar Tyskhagen | IK Jarl Rättvik | 9:19.55800 | +2:20.13900 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Adam Persson | Nässjö SF | 6:29.38800 | | |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 549[
]