10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 39:48.238700 | | |
2 | Elina Stenbom Axelsson | Duveds IF | 39:57.239600 | +9.800 | |
3 | Karin Bergman | Svegs IK | 42:07.252600 | +2:19.13800 | |
4 | Ida Olsson | Duveds IF | 47:59.287800 | +8:11.49000 | |
5 | Filippa Eriksson | Duveds IF | 1:00:35.363400 | +20:47.124600 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Sofie Jennie Sparrock | Järpens SK | 41:12.247100 | | |
2 | Elin Albertsson | Hallens SK | 42:55.257400 | +1:43.10200 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Ida Indahl | Östersunds SK | 32:33.195200 | | 64.3p |
2 | Therese Svensson | Järpens SK | 32:52.197100 | +19.1800 | 63.6p |
3 | Jennie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 34:06.204500 | +1:33.9200 | 61.2p |
4 | Josefin Hyttsten | Järpens SK | 34:49.208800 | +2:16.13500 | 59.8p |
5 | Johanna Meyer | Östersunds SK | 35:08.210700 | +2:35.15400 | 59.3p |
6 | Maria Atterhagen | Åsarna IK | 36:09.216800 | +3:36.21500 | 57.5p |
7 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 37:16.223500 | +4:43.28200 | 55.7p |
8 | Moa Ullén | Hammerdal IF | 38:10.228900 | +5:37.33600 | 54.3p |
9 | Erika Oskarsson | Östersunds SK | 39:07.234600 | +6:34.39300 | 52.9p |
10 | Anna Gredander | Östersunds SK | 39:10.234900 | +6:37.39600 | 52.8p |
11 | Nina Nilsson | Duveds IF | 44:21.266000 | +11:48.70700 | 46.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Inger Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 36:54.221300 | | 56.3p |
2 | Mona Nilsson | Duveds IF | 42:28.254700 | +5:34.33300 | 48.5p |
3 | Yvonne Bragner Salén | Duveds IF | 43:17.259600 | +6:23.38200 | 47.6p |
4 | Eva Josefsson | Duveds IF | 46:31.279000 | +9:37.57600 | 44.1p |
5 | Carina Wikstrand | Spikbodarnas IK | 1:03:14.379300 | +26:20.157900 | 32.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Mattias Persson | Åsarna IK | 35:43.214200 | | |
2 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 37:25.224400 | +1:42.10100 | |
3 | Hannes Stenström | Undersåkers IF | 41:10.246900 | +5:27.32600 | |
4 | Eivind Stenström | Undersåkers IF | 41:35.249400 | +5:52.35100 | |
5 | David Ragnarsson | Brunflo IF | 42:07.252600 | +6:24.38300 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Andre Larsson | Svegs IK | 32:30.194900 | | |
2 | Daniel Gustavsson | Tullus Sg | 32:36.195500 | +6.500 | |
3 | Björn Hjulström | Laxsjö IF | 39:53.239200 | +7:23.44200 | |
4 | Adrian Eriksson | Duveds IF | 1:07:42.406100 | +35:12.211100 | |
5 | Oskar Ekbom | Åre SLK | 1:09:13.415200 | +36:43.220200 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Magnus Engberg | Selånger SOK | 28:52.173100 | | 73.1p |
2 | Johan Ilhamn | Östersunds SK | 28:55.173400 | +3.200 | 72.9p |
3 | Daniel Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 28:56.173500 | +4.300 | 72.9p |
4 | Sebastian Högdahl | Hudiksvalls IF | 28:59.173800 | +7.600 | 72.7p |
5 | Emil Lundström | Östersunds SK | 30:36.183500 | +1:44.10300 | 68.6p |
6 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 30:58.185700 | +2:06.12500 | 67.8p |
7 | Jens Friberg | Östersunds SK | 32:35.195400 | +3:43.22200 | 64.2p |
8 | Adrian Hedberg | Östersunds SK | 32:49.196800 | +3:57.23600 | 63.7p |
9 | Jonas Fredriksson | Järpens SK | 35:48.214700 | +6:56.41500 | 58.1p |
10 | Magnus P Reimbertsson | Duveds IF | 43:21.260000 | +14:29.86800 | 47.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Gustaf Berglund | Åsarna IK | 27:54.167300 | | 75.8p |
2 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 28:50.172900 | +56.5500 | 73.1p |
3 | Mats Jonsson | Duveds IF | 31:01.186000 | +3:07.18600 | 67.7p |
4 | Anders Edvinsson | Brunflo IF | 32:51.197000 | +4:57.29600 | 63.6p |
5 | Andreas Persson | Alsens IF | 33:24.200300 | +5:30.32900 | 62.5p |
6 | Rubert Simonsson | Landöns IF | 34:08.204700 | +6:14.37300 | 61.1p |
7 | Johan Grundin | Duveds IF | 34:40.207900 | +6:46.40500 | 60.1p |
8 | Elias Thid | Stockviks SF | 35:14.211300 | +7:20.43900 | 59.1p |
9 | Göran Hjulström | Laxsjö IF | 35:15.211400 | +7:21.44000 | 59.1p |
10 | Bo Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 35:45.214400 | +7:51.47000 | 58.2p |
11 | Anders Andersson | Östersunds SK | 36:00.215900 | +8:06.48500 | 57.8p |
12 | Johan Persson | Järpens SK | 38:56.233500 | +11:02.66100 | 53.2p |
13 | Michel Carlsén | Duveds IF | 39:15.235400 | +11:21.68000 | 52.7p |
14 | Anders Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 41:15.247400 | +13:21.80000 | 50.0p |
15 | Niklas Ed | Järpens SK | 42:22.254100 | +14:28.86700 | 48.7p |
16 | Lars Jonell | Falu IK | 43:16.259500 | +15:22.92100 | 47.6p |
17 | Lars Wikstrand | Spikbodarnas IK | 45:07.270600 | +17:13.103200 | 45.6p |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Gry Gjersvold Abrahamsson | Hammerdal IF | 15:17.91600 | | |
2 | Emmy Nygren | Duveds IF | 16:30.98900 | +1:13.7200 | |
3 | Vilma Hellström | Spikbodarnas IK | 19:58.119700 | +4:41.28000 | |
4 | Ylva Johansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 20:08.120700 | +4:51.29000 | |
5 | Ida Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 21:35.129400 | +6:18.37700 | |
6 | Emma Wikstrand | Spikbodarnas IK | 21:37.129600 | +6:20.37900 | |
7 | Moa Söderin | Duveds IF | 22:43.136200 | +7:26.44500 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Moa Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 12:28.74700 | | |
2 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:43.82200 | +1:15.7400 | |
3 | Tilda Johansson | Undersåkers IF | 13:58.83700 | +1:30.8900 | |
4 | Filippa Ehn | Spikbodarnas IK | 14:12.85100 | +1:44.10300 | |
5 | Evelina Hemlin | Mörsils IF | 14:33.87200 | +2:05.12400 | |
6 | Ida Fitzgerald | Spikbodarnas IK | 15:10.90900 | +2:42.16100 | |
7 | Emma Wasell | Mörsils IF | 16:15.97400 | +3:47.22600 | |
8 | Amanda Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 17:26.104500 | +4:58.29700 | |
9 | Linnea Pålsson | Hammerdal IF | 18:45.112400 | +6:17.37600 | |
10 | Isabella Olsson | Undersåkers IF | 22:16.133500 | +9:48.58700 | |
11 | Nikita Lundkvist | Duveds IF | 35:23.212200 | +22:55.137400 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 12:20.73900 | | |
2 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 13:59.83800 | +1:39.9800 | |
3 | Sara Wikstrand | Spikbodarnas IK | 14:07.84600 | +1:47.10600 | |
4 | Sofia Lindberg | Alnö SK | 18:05.108400 | +5:45.34400 | |
5 | Emma Hellström | Spikbodarnas IK | 18:21.110000 | +6:01.36000 | |
6 | Frida Haugskott | Duveds IF | 21:21.128000 | +9:01.54000 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Ellinor Persson | Mörsils IF | 12:25.74400 | | |
2 | Rebecka Sernheim | Häggenås SK | 12:27.74600 | +2.100 | |
3 | Annaclara Forss | Mörsils IF | 13:08.78700 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Sanna Lodin | Matfors SK | 13:45.82400 | +1:20.7900 | |
5 | Mathilda Olesen | Järpens SK | 17:40.105900 | +5:15.31400 | |
6 | Jonna Ed | Järpens SK | 24:51.149000 | +12:26.74500 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Johanna Bergman | Svegs IK | 10:45.64400 | | |
2 | Emma Åsberg | Duveds IF | 10:57.65600 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Tora Edvinsson | Brunflo IF | 11:30.68900 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Ellen von Horn | Duveds IF | 11:37.69600 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Tove Lönneborg | Östersunds SK | 12:51.77000 | +2:06.12500 | |
6 | Rosanna Hellstrand | Duveds IF | 16:20.97900 | +5:35.33400 | |
7 | Emelie Bodén | Duveds IF | 21:19.127800 | +10:34.63300 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Ida Jonsson | Duveds IF | 9:53.59200 | | |
2 | Moa Lönneborg | Östersunds SK | 10:54.65300 | +1:01.6000 | |
3 | Julia Månsson | Östersunds SK | 11:17.67600 | +1:24.8300 | |
4 | Elise Lindman | Kalls IF | 19:47.118600 | +9:54.59300 | |
5 | Rebecca Olesen | Järpens SK | 25:23.152200 | +15:30.92900 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Måns Olsson | Mörsils IF | 13:34.81300 | | |
2 | Matheus Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Hammerdal IF | 14:10.84900 | +36.3500 | |
3 | William Ehn | Spikbodarnas IK | 15:19.91800 | +1:45.10400 | |
4 | Erik Davis | Åre SLK | 15:39.93800 | +2:05.12400 | |
5 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 16:14.97300 | +2:40.15900 | |
6 | Oskar Ed | Järpens SK | 16:18.97700 | +2:44.16300 | |
7 | Axel Färdvall | Hammerdal IF | 16:26.98500 | +2:52.17100 | |
8 | Erik Lindman | Kalls IF | 17:34.105300 | +4:00.23900 | |
9 | Gustav Hellstrand | Duveds IF | 18:03.108200 | +4:29.26800 | |
10 | Matti Lindman | Kalls IF | 18:26.110500 | +4:52.29100 | |
11 | Alexander Lundin | Spikbodarnas IK | 20:58.125700 | +7:24.44300 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 11:49.70800 | | |
2 | Lars Axel Björklund | Häggenås SK | 13:02.78100 | +1:13.7200 | |
3 | Tobias Engberg | Mörsils IF | 13:08.78700 | +1:19.7800 | |
4 | Elliot Edvinsson | Brunflo IF | 14:06.84500 | +2:17.13600 | |
5 | Olle Engdahl | Spikbodarnas IK | 15:29.92800 | +3:40.21900 | |
6 | Lukas Borggren | Duveds IF | 15:52.95100 | +4:03.24200 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Felix Meyer | Duveds IF | 12:30.74900 | | |
2 | Ludvig Hellstrand | Duveds IF | 13:06.78500 | +36.3500 | |
3 | Mikael Boström | Mörsils IF | 13:54.83300 | +1:24.8300 | |
4 | Fredrik Boström | Mörsils IF | 14:08.84700 | +1:38.9700 | |
5 | Erik Hemlin | Mörsils IF | 14:32.87100 | +2:02.12100 | |
6 | Filiph Boström | Mörsils IF | 14:33.87200 | +2:03.12200 | |
7 | Theodor Sundin | Undersåkers IF | 16:29.98800 | +3:59.23800 | |
8 | Jesper Häggström | Åre SLK | 16:36.99500 | +4:06.24500 | |
9 | Sebastian Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 17:27.104600 | +4:57.29600 | |
10 | Birk Söderin | Duveds IF | 17:33.105200 | +5:03.30200 | |
11 | Erik Lodin | Matfors SK | 17:51.107000 | +5:21.32000 | |
12 | Oskar Bodén | Duveds IF | 23:19.139800 | +10:49.64800 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Per Andersson | Häggenås SK | 11:24.68300 | | |
2 | Carl Larsson | Järpens SK | 12:39.75800 | +1:15.7400 | |
3 | Emil Nygren | Duveds IF | 16:06.96500 | +4:42.28100 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 9:39.57800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Marcus Spångberg | Östersunds SK | 9:38.57700 | | |
2 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 9:39.57800 | +1 | |
3 | Axel Jonsson | Duveds IF | 9:46.58500 | +8.700 | |
4 | Erik Andersson | Häggenås SK | 9:54.59300 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Tobias P Reimbertsson | Duveds IF | 11:31.69000 | +1:53.11200 | |
6 | Atle Edvinsson | Brunflo IF | 11:38.69700 | +2:00.11900 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Karin Estensson | Duveds IF | 44:42.268100 | | 46.0p |
2 | Anki Hellander | Åre Kommun Uif | 46:33.279200 | +1:51.11000 | 44.1p |
3 | Åsa Pålsson | Hammerdal IF | 47:41.286000 | +2:59.17800 | 43.0p |
4 | Ingrid Bertilsson | Duveds IF | 48:16.289500 | +3:34.21300 | 42.5p |
5 | Helena Malmqvist | Hägglunds IOFK | 51:17.307600 | +6:35.39400 | 39.9p |
6 | Kajsa Lidén | Duveds IF | 51:19.307800 | +6:37.39600 | 39.8p |
7 | Madelene Milde | Hallens SK | 51:45.310400 | +7:03.42200 | 39.5p |
8 | Anne Andersson | Duveds IF | 52:15.313400 | +7:33.45200 | 39.1p |
9 | Annelie Hellstrand | Fjällsport | 53:07.318600 | +8:25.50400 | 38.4p |
10 | Helen Jonsson | Duveds IF | 53:11.319000 | +8:29.50800 | 38.4p |
11 | Cecilia Edfeldt | Bjurfors IK | 53:46.322500 | +9:04.54300 | 38.0p |
12 | Christina Svanberg | Bjurfors IK | 53:47.322600 | +9:05.54400 | 37.9p |
13 | Helle Wickström | Duveds IF | 54:13.325200 | +9:31.57000 | 37.6p |
14 | Tina Lekare | Sca FF | 54:59.329800 | +10:17.61600 | 37.1p |
15 | Annelie Bodén | Fjällsport | 55:24.332300 | +10:42.64100 | 36.8p |
16 | Elvira Svedlund | Duveds IF | 56:05.336400 | +11:23.68200 | 36.3p |
17 | Ulrike Remke Meyer | Dinkelboden | 56:12.337100 | +11:30.68900 | 36.3p |
18 | Kristin Indergård | Alnö SK | 56:29.338800 | +11:47.70600 | 36.1p |
19 | Ann Färdvall | Hammerdal IF | 57:28.344700 | +12:46.76500 | 35.4p |
20 | Karin Nordin | Sca FF | 58:02.348100 | +13:20.79900 | 35.1p |
21 | Eva Söderin | Duveds IF | 58:26.350500 | +13:44.82300 | 34.8p |
22 | Ulrika Edh | Gåvans Förskola Dif | 59:05.354400 | +14:23.86200 | 34.4p |
23 | Elisabeth Albertsson | Åre Kommun Hsk | 59:13.355200 | +14:31.87000 | 34.3p |
24 | Helen Boström | Mörsils IF | 1:00:00.359900 | +15:18.91700 | 33.9p |
25 | Helen Persson | Åre Kommun Mif | 1:00:26.362500 | +15:44.94300 | 33.6p |
26 | Carina Eriksson | Duveds IF | 1:00:54.365300 | +16:12.97100 | 33.4p |
27 | Susanne Nejne | Duveds IF | 1:01:07.366600 | +16:25.98400 | 33.2p |
28 | Katarina Ståhl | Järpens SK | 1:01:42.370100 | +17:00.101900 | 32.9p |
29 | Marita Lundquist | No Club | 1:01:45.370400 | +17:03.102200 | 32.9p |
29 | Sarah Berg | Duveds IF | 1:01:45.370400 | +17:03.102200 | 32.9p |
31 | Heide Nyqvist | Åre SLK | 1:02:54.377300 | +18:12.109100 | 32.3p |
32 | Maud Hultmark Sundin | Undersåkers IF | 1:05:31.393000 | +20:49.124800 | 30.9p |
33 | Eva Ekbom | Bjurfors IK | 1:09:14.415300 | +24:32.147100 | 29.2p |
34 | Elisabeth Jacobsson | Gåvans Förskola Dif | 1:09:34.417300 | +24:52.149100 | 29.1p |
35 | Anna Hyttmo | Gåvans Förskola Dif | 1:09:47.418600 | +25:05.150400 | 29.0p |
36 | Engelina Nygren | Duveds IF | 1:10:17.421600 | +25:35.153400 | 28.8p |
37 | Camilla Nygren | Duveds IF | 1:10:19.421800 | +25:37.153600 | 28.8p |
38 | Sonja Sundqvist | Swedbank IF | 1:11:19.427800 | +26:37.159600 | 28.4p |
39 | Eva Olsson | Duveds IF | 1:11:20.427900 | +26:38.159700 | 28.4p |
40 | Ingrid Westerlund | Ago | 1:15:33.453200 | +30:51.185000 | 26.7p |
41 | Solveig Lalander | Duveds IF | 1:33:51.563000 | +49:09.294800 | 21.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Per-Erik Jonasson | Järpens SK | 32:27.194600 | | 64.5p |
2 | Peter Spångberg | IF Berguven | 32:29.194800 | +2.100 | 64.4p |
3 | Ulf Andersson | Duveds IF | 33:27.200600 | +1:00.5900 | 62.4p |
4 | Adam Müller | Duveds IF | 34:05.204400 | +1:38.9700 | 61.2p |
5 | Johan Sernheim | Häggenås SK | 34:42.208100 | +2:15.13400 | 60.0p |
6 | Lennart Wasell | Mörsils IF | 34:43.208200 | +2:16.13500 | 60.0p |
7 | Anton Karlsson | Duveds IF | 34:45.208400 | +2:18.13700 | 60.0p |
8 | Jonas Pålsson | Hammerdal IF | 35:10.210900 | +2:43.16200 | 59.2p |
9 | Stefan Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 37:41.226000 | +5:14.31300 | 55.0p |
10 | Ingvar Landström | Bräcke SK | 37:57.227600 | +5:30.32900 | 54.6p |
11 | Mikael Johansson | Åre Kommun Uif | 38:12.229100 | +5:45.34400 | 54.3p |
12 | Leif Jönsson | No Club | 38:20.229900 | +5:53.35200 | 54.1p |
13 | Håkan Engberg | Mörsils IF | 38:29.230800 | +6:02.36100 | 53.8p |
14 | Tomas Nilsson | Duveds IF | 39:51.239000 | +7:24.44300 | 51.9p |
15 | Johan Jonell | Duveds IF | 40:08.240700 | +7:41.46000 | 51.5p |
16 | Torben Svensson | Järpens SK | 41:28.248700 | +9:01.54000 | 49.8p |
17 | Thomas Jonsson | Duveds IF | 41:48.250700 | +9:21.56000 | 49.4p |
18 | Jonas Henriksson | Duveds IF | 43:11.259000 | +10:44.64300 | 47.7p |
19 | Jan Andersson | Duveds IF | 43:13.259200 | +10:46.64500 | 47.7p |
20 | Hans Westerlind | Bjurfors IK | 43:59.263800 | +11:32.69100 | 46.8p |
21 | Nisse Stenström | Undersåkers IF | 44:32.267100 | +12:05.72400 | 46.2p |
22 | Bosse Salén | Northwest Orthopaedics Dif | 44:38.267700 | +12:11.73000 | 46.1p |
23 | Peter Sigstedt | Duveds IF | 44:51.269000 | +12:24.74300 | 45.8p |
24 | Anders Karlsson | Hammerdal IF | 47:42.286100 | +15:15.91400 | 43.0p |
25 | Tage Blomé | Brattlands Åkeri | 47:43.286200 | +15:16.91500 | 43.0p |
26 | Jan Olov Berg | No Club | 47:49.286800 | +15:22.92100 | 42.9p |
27 | Michael Meyer | Dinkelboden | 48:23.290200 | +15:56.95500 | 42.4p |
28 | Göran Häggström | Åre SLK | 48:37.291600 | +16:10.96900 | 42.1p |
29 | Jonas Johansson | Laxsjö IF | 49:01.294000 | +16:34.99300 | 41.8p |
30 | Fredrik Bergh | Duveds IF | 50:47.304600 | +18:20.109900 | 40.3p |
31 | Jan Erik Mellgren | Åre Kommun Jsk | 50:53.305200 | +18:26.110500 | 40.2p |
32 | Linus Olsson | Duveds IF | 51:30.308900 | +19:03.114200 | 39.7p |
33 | Carl Lago Lengquist | Duveds IF | 51:33.309200 | +19:06.114500 | 39.7p |
34 | Jonas Svensson | Laxsjö IF | 53:12.319100 | +20:45.124400 | 38.4p |
35 | Mikael Linnander | Duveds IF | 54:12.325100 | +21:45.130400 | 37.6p |
36 | Tommy Roos | Edsåsdalens Slalomklubb | 54:14.325300 | +21:47.130600 | 37.6p |
37 | Peter Nyman | Duveds IF | 55:09.330800 | +22:42.136100 | 37.0p |
38 | Erik Nygren | Duveds IF | 56:15.337400 | +23:48.142700 | 36.2p |
39 | Erik Gokall Norman | No Club | 57:56.347500 | +25:29.152800 | 35.1p |
40 | Lennart Oldstrand | Swedbank IF | 59:30.356900 | +27:03.162200 | 34.2p |
41 | Christer Alvarsson | Åre Församling | 1:02:56.377500 | +30:29.182800 | 32.3p |
42 | Gustav Morenius | Duveds IF | 1:06:42.400100 | +34:15.205400 | 30.4p |
43 | Magnus Dahlin | Duveds IF | 1:14:25.446400 | +41:58.251700 | 27.1p |
44 | John Lalander | Duveds IF | 1:31:37.549600 | +59:10.354900 | 21.9p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)