10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 30:07.180680 | | 68.7p |
2 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 31:14.187330 | +1:06.6550 | 66.3p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 25:50.154950 | | 80.2p |
2 | Edvard Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 26:22.158110 | +31.3060 | 78.6p |
3 | Andreas Albinsson | SK Bore | 27:37.165690 | +1:47.10640 | 75.0p |
4 | Linus Dudal | Garphyttans IF | 32:45.196470 | +6:55.41420 | 63.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Alfred Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 25:53.155270 | | 80.0p |
2 | Håkan Ramberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 35:43.214210 | +9:49.58840 | 58.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Magnus Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 26:19.157870 | | 78.7p |
2 | Kevin Henriksson | Garphyttans IF | 28:29.170880 | +2:10.12910 | 72.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Simon Kjellin | Karlslunds IF SF | 34:47.208680 | | 59.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Pär Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 28:13.169200 | | 73.4p |
2 | Fredrik Eliasson | Garphyttans IF | 31:28.188740 | +3:15.19440 | 65.8p |
3 | Mattias Fritz | Karlslunds IF SF | 32:18.193790 | +4:05.24490 | 64.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 13:37.81600 | | |
2 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 14:05.84400 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Anja Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 14:13.85240 | +36.3540 | |
4 | Sofia Green | Almby IK | 18:41.112040 | +5:04.30340 | |
5 | Stina Gustafsson | Garphyttans IF | 20:06.120510 | +6:29.38810 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 11:49.70830 | | |
2 | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 12:05.72470 | +16.1540 | |
3 | Erik Bryne | Sunne SLF | 12:07.72680 | +18.1750 | |
4 | Nils Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 12:14.73310 | +24.2380 | |
5 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 12:27.74600 | +37.3670 | |
6 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 12:30.74910 | +40.3980 | |
7 | Axel Erixson | Grava SK | 12:30.74970 | +41.4040 | |
8 | Fabian Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 12:31.75080 | +42.4150 | |
9 | Hugo Enetjärn | Hällbybrunns IF | 12:49.76890 | +1:00.5960 | |
10 | Ludwig Gertzell | Garphyttans IF | 13:55.83450 | +2:06.12520 | |
11 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 13:56.83500 | +2:06.12570 | |
12 | Lucas Behr | Garphyttans IF | 14:01.84060 | +2:12.13130 | |
13 | David Dudal | Garphyttans IF | 14:23.86230 | +2:34.15300 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:51.53020 | | |
2 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 8:57.53670 | +6.550 | |
3 | Klara Pettersson | Åmåls OK | 9:03.54220 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 9:04.54380 | +13.1260 | |
5 | Amanda Frid | Filipstads SF | 9:44.58380 | +53.5260 | |
6 | Agnes Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 9:47.58660 | +56.5540 | |
7 | Elin Doering | Garphyttans IF | 12:15.73460 | +3:24.20340 | |
8 | Alice Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 13:51.83050 | +5:00.29930 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:47.46690 | | |
2 | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 8:26.50510 | +38.3720 | |
3 | Vilma Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 8:42.52120 | +54.5330 | |
4 | Sofie Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 8:47.52680 | +59.5890 | |
5 | Signe Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 8:52.53150 | +1:04.6360 | |
6 | Ida Bervenstål | Granbergsdals IF | 8:52.53190 | +1:05.6400 | |
7 | Nelly Mårtensson | Garphyttans IF | 8:57.53630 | +1:09.6840 | |
8 | Ida Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 9:15.55480 | +1:27.8690 | |
9 | Linnea Skeppner | Garphyttans IF | 9:39.57810 | +1:51.11020 | |
10 | Emeli Behr | Garphyttans IF | 9:40.57910 | +1:52.11120 | |
11 | Merle Farup | Norabygdens SK | 9:49.58820 | +2:01.12030 | |
12 | Amanda Atterhed | Garphyttans IF | 9:55.59450 | +2:07.12660 | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 8:08.48730 | | |
2 | Alvin Rydin Sahlin | Västerås Skidklubb | 8:09.48800 | +0 | |
3 | Rasmus Lövgren | Finspångs SOK | 8:21.50020 | +12.1190 | |
4 | Olle Wennerström | Garphyttans IF | 8:21.50040 | +13.1210 | |
5 | Linus Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 9:03.54280 | +55.5450 | |
6 | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 9:04.54310 | +55.5480 | |
7 | Oliver Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 9:07.54630 | +58.5800 | |
8 | Fabian Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 9:27.56610 | +1:18.7780 | |
9 | Fabian Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 9:51.59000 | +1:42.10170 | |
10 | Theo Sjöberg | Garphyttans IF | 10:37.63640 | +2:29.14810 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jonathan Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 7:38.45730 | | |
2 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 7:47.46690 | +9.860 | |
3 | Karl Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 7:48.46730 | +10.900 | |
4 | Måns Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 7:48.46790 | +10.960 | |
5 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 7:54.47340 | +16.1510 | |
6 | Karl Kylborn | Almby IK | 9:01.54000 | +1:22.8170 | |
7 | Alexander Macdonald-larsson | Garphyttans IF | 9:07.54640 | +1:29.8810 | |
8 | Joel Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 9:17.55600 | +1:38.9770 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 6:28.38760 | | |
2 | Alma Skeppner | Garphyttans IF | 6:59.41850 | +30.2990 | |
3 | Hanne Farup | Norabygdens SK | 7:18.43790 | +50.4930 | |
4 | Lovisa Pihel | Zinkgruvans IF | 7:44.46340 | +1:15.7480 | |
5 | Cornelia Fritz | Almby IK | 8:28.50720 | +1:59.11860 | |
6 | Noomi Green | Almby IK | 12:04.72300 | +5:35.33440 | |
7 | Julia Vestman | Almby IK | 12:51.77020 | +6:22.38160 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Kylborn | Almby IK | 6:15.37450 | | |
2 | Melker Carlsson | Garphyttans IF | 6:18.37700 | +2.150 | |
3 | Isak Lövgren | Finspångs SOK | 6:34.39330 | +18.1780 | |
4 | Mio Eriksson | Norabygdens SK | 6:43.40280 | +28.2730 | |
5 | Arvid Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 6:54.41310 | +38.3760 | |
6 | Sixten Widmark | Almby IK | 6:56.41510 | +40.3960 | |
7 | Daniel Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 7:17.43670 | +1:02.6120 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)