19.5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H/D 21 | Daniel Nilsson | OK Norrvirdarna | 1:00:29.362810 | | 76.6p |
2 | H/D 21 | Kristina Roberto | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:02:47.376630 | +2:18.13720 | 73.8p |
3 | H/D 21 | Andreas Berthagen | Storvreta IK | 1:04:16.385560 | +3:47.22650 | 72.0p |
4 | H/D 21 | Andreas Wenngren | Östervåla IF | 1:04:45.388410 | +4:16.25500 | 71.5p |
5 | H/D 21 | Patrik Samuelsson | Storvreta IK | 1:07:01.402000 | +6:31.39090 | 69.1p |
6 | H/D 21 | Björn Winell | Storvreta IK | 1:08:12.409180 | +7:43.46270 | 67.9p |
7 | H/D 21 | Antti Karonen | Storvreta IK | 1:08:49.412810 | +8:20.49900 | 67.3p |
8 | H/D 21 | Klas Carlsson | Ufk | 1:08:51.413080 | +8:22.50170 | 67.2p |
9 | H/D 21 | Christer Nerlich | No Club | 1:11:06.426540 | +10:37.63630 | 65.1p |
10 | H/D 21 | Fredrik Lindgren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:14:35.447480 | +14:06.84570 | 62.1p |
11 | H/D 21 | Pelle Holgersson | OK Måsen | 1:14:44.448340 | +14:15.85430 | 62.0p |
12 | H/D 21 | Stellan Österberg | Ufk | 1:16:06.456530 | +15:37.93620 | 60.8p |
13 | H/D 21 | Niclas Johansson | Sockertoppen IF | 1:16:15.457420 | +15:46.94510 | 60.7p |
14 | H/D 21 | Borna Akrami | No Club | 1:29:00.533980 | +28:31.171070 | 52.0p |
15 | H/D 21 | Mats Jansson | Ufk | 1:29:41.538040 | +29:12.175130 | 51.6p |
16 | H/D 21 | Jens Andersson | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
13km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H/D 21 Motion | Patrik Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 33:43.202270 | | 65.0p |
2 | H 20 | Gustav Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 35:41.214080 | +1:58.11710 | 61.4p |
3 | H 20 | Markus Akne | Storvreta IK | 36:42.220180 | +2:59.17810 | 59.7p |
4 | H 16 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 37:47.226680 | +4:04.24310 | |
5 | D 16 | Jessica Borg | Storvreta IK | 38:14.229390 | +4:31.27020 | |
6 | D 16 | Josefine Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 38:17.229670 | +4:33.27300 | |
7 | H 20 | Melker Forsberg | Kfum Örebro | 38:59.233840 | +5:15.31470 | 56.2p |
8 | H/D 21 Motion | Mikaéla Blom | Storvreta IK | 46:34.279380 | +12:51.77010 | 47.0p |
6.5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 14 | Johannes Lundstein | Storvreta IK | 24:24.146370 | | |
2 | H 14 | Rasmus Håkanson | Storvreta IK | 26:10.156980 | +1:46.10510 | |
4km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | D 12 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 14:32.87120 | | |
2 | D 12 | Stella Winell | Storvreta IK | 16:37.99640 | +2:05.12420 | |
3 | H 12 | Filip Blom | Storvreta IK | 17:40.105910 | +3:07.18690 | |
4 | H 12 | Hugo Blom | Storvreta IK | 18:14.109310 | +3:41.22090 | |
5 | D 12 | Birgit Jönsson | Storvreta IK | 20:09.120880 | +5:37.33660 | |
6 | D 12 | Agnes Påls | Bälinge IF | 20:52.125120 | +6:20.37900 | |
2km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 10 | Albin Lange | Storvreta IK | 13:29.80810 | | |
2 | H 10 | Alexander Thalin | Storvreta IK | 13:43.82280 | +14.1370 | |
3 | H 10 | Oskar Tschöp | Storvreta IK | 15:22.92190 | +1:53.11280 | |
4 | H 10 | Ulf Winell | Storvreta IK | 15:31.93030 | +2:02.12120 | |
5 | D 10 | Ida Tschöp | Storvreta IK | 15:45.94440 | +2:16.13530 | |
6 | H 10 | Agust Johansson | Uppsala IF | 16:58.101730 | +3:29.20820 | |
7 | D 10 | Ellen Tschöp | Storvreta IK | 17:10.102980 | +3:41.22070 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)