53km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Nilsson | Gävle SK | 3:39:31.1317000 | 60.0p | ||||
2 | Kathrine Larsson | Åmots SK | 5:03:26.1820500 | +1:23:55.503400 | 41.1p | |||
53km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Hansson | Stockholm | 4:35:44.1654300 | 45.9p | ||||
53km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GIF | 2:52:32.1035100 | 80.8p | ||||
2 | Johan Stridh | Ockelbo SK | 2:54:48.1048700 | +2:16.13500 | 79.5p | |||
3 | Björn Hänninen | Högbo GIF | 2:57:41.1066000 | +5:09.30800 | 77.8p | |||
4 | Fredrik Wallström | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 3:08:27.1130600 | +15:55.95400 | 72.3p | |||
5 | Andreas Sandgren | Hofors Aif | 3:18:13.1189200 | +25:41.154000 | 67.9p | |||
6 | Erik Hållström | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 3:26:28.1238700 | +33:56.203500 | 64.6p | |||
7 | Magnus Lindberg | Ockelbo SK | 3:29:50.1258900 | +37:18.223700 | 63.4p | |||
8 | Erik Dahlqvist | Storviks IF | 3:32:31.1275000 | +39:59.239800 | 62.4p | |||
9 | Nils Dahlqvist | Storviks IF | 3:35:46.1294500 | +43:14.259300 | 61.3p | |||
10 | Fredrik Olsson | Åmots SK | 3:37:52.1307100 | +45:20.271900 | 60.6p | |||
11 | Viktor Larsson | Gävle | 3:39:19.1315800 | +46:47.280600 | 60.1p | |||
12 | Daniel Westlund | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 3:42:35.1335400 | +50:03.300200 | 59.0p | |||
13 | Sebastian Aldén | Avesta OK | 4:06:56.1481500 | +1:14:24.446300 | 52.2p | |||
14 | Niklas Norrby | Kungsgårdens SK | 4:13:08.1518700 | +1:20:36.483500 | 50.7p | |||
15 | Emil Alriksson | Åmots SK | 5:03:26.1820500 | +2:10:54.785300 | 41.1p | |||
53km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Jakobsson | Stockholm | 3:30:41.1264000 | 63.1p | ||||
2 | Romain Balieu | Stockholms RK | 3:32:54.1277300 | +2:13.13200 | 62.3p | |||
3 | Erik Stridh | Ufk | 4:04:23.1466200 | +33:42.202100 | 52.8p | |||
4 | Niklas Tingström | Axa SC | 4:49:17.1735600 | +1:18:36.471500 | 43.4p | |||
53km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Torbjörn Blom | Valbo Aif | 3:29:29.1256800 | 63.5p | ||||
2 | Jonas Ekeberg | Brovallens IF | 3:51:23.1388200 | +21:54.131300 | 56.3p | |||
3 | Erik Johannesson | Gävle SK | 4:40:05.1680400 | +1:10:36.423500 | 45.1p | |||
53km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rickard Molin | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 3:26:18.1237700 | 64.7p | ||||
2 | Sami Maliniemi | Gävle SK | 4:09:57.1499600 | +43:39.261800 | 51.4p | |||
3 | Magnus Svärd | Storviks IF | 4:13:46.1522500 | +47:28.284700 | 50.5p | |||
53km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Östlund | Högbo GIF | 3:13:02.1158100 | 70.2p | ||||
2 | Thomas Skogh | IK Rex | 3:20:10.1200900 | +7:08.42700 | 67.1p | |||
3 | Torbjörn Söder | Gräftåvallens SK | 3:32:49.1276800 | +19:47.118600 | 62.3p | |||
4 | Mikael Wikström | Högbo GIF | 3:33:27.1280600 | +20:25.122400 | 62.1p | |||
5 | Sjur Jensen | Vattenfalls IF | 3:36:48.1300700 | +23:46.142500 | 60.9p | |||
6 | Martin Myhrberg | Ockelbo SK | 3:51:52.1391100 | +38:50.232900 | 56.2p | |||
53km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Rönnlund | Järbo IF | 3:35:55.1295400 | 61.2p | ||||
2 | Tord Brunswick | Sundbybergs IK | 3:54:22.1406100 | +18:27.110600 | 55.5p | |||
53km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Nilsson | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 3:16:53.1181200 | 68.5p | ||||
2 | Lars Dahlqvist | Storviks IF | 4:36:49.1660800 | +1:19:56.479500 | 45.7p | |||
3 | Ton Langerak | Åmots SK | 4:38:36.1671500 | +1:21:43.490200 | 45.3p | |||
53km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Klara Skoog | Västberga PF | 5:35:06.2010500 | 36.7p | ||||
2 | Ellen Skoog | Västberga PF | 5:35:10.2010900 | +4.300 | 36.7p | |||
53km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Nyrönen | Atlas Copco IF | 3:43:09.1338800 | 58.8p | ||||
2 | Tomas Jönsson | Årsunda IF | 3:45:28.1352700 | +2:19.13800 | 58.1p | |||
3 | Johan Björklund | Västberga PF | 3:56:25.1418400 | +13:16.79500 | 54.9p | |||
4 | Stellan Österberg | Ufk | 4:08:28.1490700 | +25:19.151800 | 51.8p | |||
5 | Johan Ahlberg | Gävle SK | 4:42:11.1693000 | +59:02.354100 | 44.7p | |||
6 | Magnus Söderbäck | Ramsjö SK | 4:43:17.1699600 | +1:00:08.360700 | 44.5p | |||
7 | Pär Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 5:00:40.1803900 | +1:17:31.465000 | 41.5p | |||
8 | Rikard Jäderberg | Ockelbo SK | 5:00:46.1804500 | +1:17:37.465600 | 41.5p | |||
9 | Magnus Bergqvist | Åmots SK | 5:12:32.1875100 | +1:29:23.536200 | 39.7p | |||
10 | Marcus Bergqvist | Åmots SK | 5:15:44.1894300 | +1:32:35.555400 | 39.3p | |||
26km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Lindgren | Brovallens IF | 1:43:03.618200 | 62.7p | ||||
2 | Carina Olsson | Storviks IF | 2:11:31.789000 | +28:28.170700 | 49.1p | |||
26km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Trotzig | Falun | 1:42:51.617000 | 62.8p | ||||
2 | Jefta Langerak | Upplands-bro | 1:49:29.656800 | +6:38.39700 | 59.0p | |||
3 | Krister Frank | Åmots SK | 2:02:35.735400 | +19:44.118300 | 52.7p | |||
4 | Stig Johan Wiklund | Strängnäs | 2:09:03.774200 | +26:12.157100 | 50.1p | |||
5 | Joel Wiklund | Strängnäs | 2:11:26.788500 | +28:35.171400 | 49.1p |