15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 47:46.286510 | 65.0p | |
2 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 49:24.296310 | +1:38.9700 | 62.1p |
3 | Sanna Andersson | Tullinge | 58:44.352350 | +10:58.65740 | 49.5p |
4 | Cecilia Wikander | Trosa | 1:00:19.361850 | +12:33.75240 | 47.9p |
5 | Caroline Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 1:00:29.362840 | +12:43.76230 | 47.7p |
6 | Lisa Skedung | Sollentuna | 1:01:31.369090 | +13:45.82480 | 46.7p |
7 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 1:02:09.372800 | +14:22.86190 | 46.1p |
8 | Pia Trollsfjord | Västerås | 1:02:29.374820 | +14:43.88210 | 45.8p |
9 | Josefine Högberg Mårder | Danderyd | 1:02:46.376560 | +15:00.89950 | 45.5p |
10 | Anna Dahlström | Ekerö | 1:02:58.377720 | +15:12.91110 | 45.4p |
11 | Anna Törnkvist | Upplands Väsby | 1:03:36.381570 | +15:50.94960 | 44.8p |
12 | Agnes Banck | Solna | 1:03:37.381640 | +15:51.95030 | 44.8p |
13 | Åsa Pettersson | Brottby SK | 1:04:01.384000 | +16:14.97390 | 44.5p |
14 | Anna Christensen | Enskede | 1:04:05.384410 | +16:19.97800 | 44.4p |
15 | Carin Pierre | Åkersberga | 1:04:13.385230 | +16:27.98620 | 44.3p |
16 | Linda Wiklund | Sundbybergs IK | 1:04:40.387970 | +16:54.101360 | 43.9p |
17 | Johanna Aronsson | Sundbybergs IK | 1:04:51.389040 | +17:05.102430 | 43.7p |
18 | Susanne Ljungskog | Nykvarn | 1:05:01.390070 | +17:15.103460 | 43.6p |
19 | Åsa Jöngren | Sundbybergs IK | 1:06:08.396770 | +18:22.110160 | 42.7p |
20 | Anette Olsson | Åkersberga | 1:06:13.397220 | +18:27.110610 | 42.6p |
21 | Inger Söderlind | Järfälla | 1:06:16.397550 | +18:30.110940 | 42.6p |
22 | Helen Adolfsson | Stockholm | 1:06:37.399600 | +18:50.112990 | 42.3p |
23 | Pernilla Bredolt | Stockholm | 1:06:52.401130 | +19:06.114520 | 42.1p |
24 | Charlotte Gydmer | Stockholm | 1:07:19.403800 | +19:32.117190 | 41.8p |
25 | Cecilia Sjöholm | Stockholm | 1:07:48.406750 | +20:02.120140 | 41.4p |
26 | Sara Larsson | Norra Sorunda | 1:07:55.407450 | +20:09.120840 | 41.3p |
27 | Mikaela Martinsson | Avesta | 1:08:26.410520 | +20:40.123910 | 40.9p |
28 | Frida Prembäck | Vällingby | 1:09:18.415730 | +21:32.129120 | 40.3p |
29 | Nadia Karlsson | IFK Vaxholm | 1:09:19.415890 | +21:33.129280 | 40.3p |
30 | Anna Winblad | Tyresö | 1:09:20.415930 | +21:34.129320 | 40.3p |
31 | Annika Svensson | Sollentuna | 1:09:20.415990 | +21:34.129380 | 40.3p |
32 | Kerstin Edblad | Hässleby SOK | 1:09:30.416930 | +21:44.130320 | 40.2p |
33 | Marie Dubois | Ingarö IF | 1:09:30.416980 | +21:44.130370 | 40.2p |
34 | Lisa Prembäck | Vällingby | 1:10:19.421880 | +22:33.135270 | 39.6p |
35 | Maria Holm | Huddinge | 1:10:36.423560 | +22:50.136950 | 39.4p |
36 | Helena Modig | Täby | 1:10:42.424150 | +22:56.137540 | 39.3p |
37 | Anna Linusson | Österskär | 1:11:10.426970 | +23:24.140360 | 39.0p |
38 | Eva-lina Larsson | Täby IS SK | 1:11:30.428940 | +23:44.142330 | 38.8p |
39 | Malin Rappe | Täby | 1:12:01.432000 | +24:14.145390 | 38.5p |
40 | Kerstin Davidsson | Dalarö | 1:12:18.433720 | +24:32.147110 | 38.3p |
41 | Marika Ekvall | Täby | 1:12:37.435640 | +24:51.149030 | 38.1p |
42 | Maja Prembäck | Bromma | 1:12:50.436920 | +25:04.150310 | 37.9p |
43 | Anna Tahvanainen | Österskär | 1:12:53.437290 | +25:07.150680 | 37.9p |
44 | Lena Wilmo | Solna | 1:13:11.439020 | +25:25.152410 | 37.7p |
45 | Mikaela Andric Blom | Storvreta IK | 1:13:26.440540 | +25:40.153930 | 37.6p |
46 | Jessica Bené | Åkersberga | 1:13:37.441660 | +25:51.155050 | 37.4p |
47 | Susanna Strand | Enskede | 1:13:52.443180 | +26:06.156570 | 37.3p |
48 | Louise Gydmer | Stockholm | 1:14:11.445000 | +26:24.158390 | 37.1p |
49 | Margaretha Wibeck | Stockholm | 1:14:13.445270 | +26:27.158660 | 37.1p |
50 | Josefine Eckman | Stockholm | 1:14:16.445540 | +26:30.158930 | 37.1p |
51 | Magdalena Petersson | Johanneshov IF | 1:14:53.449210 | +27:07.162600 | 36.7p |
52 | Monika Jädersten | Sollentuna | 1:15:33.453230 | +27:47.166620 | 36.3p |
53 | Katarina Lööf Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 1:16:14.457370 | +28:28.170760 | 35.9p |
54 | Anna Falk | Värmdö | 1:16:28.458770 | +28:42.172160 | 35.8p |
55 | Maria Wilke | Björklinge SOK | 1:16:39.459830 | +28:53.173220 | 35.7p |
56 | Birgitta Ekstrand | Älvsjö | 1:17:09.462860 | +29:23.176250 | 35.4p |
57 | Mia Svanqvist | Huddinge | 1:17:13.463270 | +29:27.176660 | 35.4p |
58 | Johanna Appelquist | Ekerö | 1:17:33.465260 | +29:47.178650 | 35.2p |
59 | Cecilia Ekeroth | Bromma | 1:17:53.467240 | +30:07.180630 | 35.0p |
60 | Natalya Yakusheva | Vårby IK | 1:18:03.468200 | +30:16.181590 | 34.9p |
61 | Ellinor Sedig | Stockholm | 1:18:27.470640 | +30:41.184030 | 34.7p |
62 | Anna Holm | IFK Vaxholm | 1:20:07.480610 | +32:21.194000 | 33.8p |
63 | Lisa Enarsson | Hammarby Sjöstad | 1:20:10.480900 | +32:23.194290 | 33.8p |
64 | Datevig Tjärnberg | Stockholm | 1:20:44.484370 | +32:58.197760 | 33.5p |
65 | Annika Nilsson | Nacka | 1:21:03.486220 | +33:17.199610 | 33.4p |
66 | Elisabeth Boij | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 1:21:42.490130 | +33:56.203520 | 33.1p |
67 | Gabriella Lange | Storvreta IK | 1:21:44.490390 | +33:58.203780 | 33.0p |
68 | Pernilla Hulth | Norra Sorunda | 1:21:59.491820 | +34:13.205210 | 32.9p |
69 | Annette Claesson | Sollentuna | 1:22:26.494560 | +34:40.207950 | 32.7p |
70 | Klara Thorander | Vallentuna | 1:24:08.504700 | +36:21.218090 | 31.9p |
71 | Ilona Heikka | Sundbybergs IK | 1:24:35.507460 | +36:49.220850 | 31.7p |
72 | Britta Eriksson | Sollentuna | 1:25:07.510690 | +37:21.224080 | 31.5p |
73 | Michaela Woltter | Sundbybergs IK | 1:25:09.510850 | +37:23.224240 | 31.5p |
74 | Waltraud Heinrich | Årsta | 1:25:35.513470 | +37:49.226860 | 31.3p |
75 | Ann Sagvold | Vendelsö IK | 1:25:36.513500 | +37:49.226890 | 31.3p |
76 | Sofie Ullström | Gävle | 1:25:51.515010 | +38:05.228400 | 31.2p |
77 | Anna-karin Petersson | Nyköping | 1:25:52.515170 | +38:06.228560 | 31.2p |
78 | Jessica Persin-olsén | Vallentuna | 1:26:22.518180 | +38:36.231570 | 31.0p |
79 | Elaine Axelsson | Täby | 1:26:47.520630 | +39:01.234020 | 30.8p |
80 | Andrea Fuchs | Sollentuna | 1:27:23.524260 | +39:37.237650 | 30.6p |
81 | Charlotta Turner | Lund | 1:27:39.525840 | +39:53.239230 | 30.4p |
82 | Frida Tropan | Stockholms RK | 1:28:26.530520 | +40:40.243910 | 30.1p |
83 | Annika Lindström | Vallentuna | 1:29:28.536760 | +41:42.250150 | 29.7p |
84 | Sabine Blomberg | Stockholm | 1:29:41.538000 | +41:54.251390 | 29.6p |
85 | Therese Falén | Täby | 1:30:00.539930 | +42:14.253320 | 29.5p |
86 | Ann Bodén | Sollentuna | 1:30:38.543790 | +42:52.257180 | 29.3p |
87 | Agata Naworyta | Uppsala | 1:30:40.543960 | +42:54.257350 | 29.3p |
88 | Kristine Hammerengen | Österskär | 1:30:42.544140 | +42:56.257530 | 29.3p |
89 | Isabel Grandin | IFK Vaxholm | 1:30:59.545890 | +43:13.259280 | 29.1p |
90 | Ingrid Kjören | Täby IS SK | 1:31:12.547170 | +43:26.260560 | 29.1p |
91 | Sofi Fröberg Andersson | Stenhamra | 1:31:49.550850 | +44:03.264240 | 28.8p |
92 | Matilda Ljung | Ingen klubb | 1:32:42.556170 | +44:56.269560 | 28.5p |
93 | Katie Björk | Sundbybergs IK | 1:36:27.578620 | +48:41.292010 | 27.3p |
94 | Christina Melin | Tyresö | 1:38:30.590980 | +50:44.304370 | 26.6p |
95 | Tintin Chien | Enskede | 1:38:47.592640 | +51:01.306030 | 26.5p |
96 | Linnea Hellevik | Tyresö | 1:40:03.600240 | +52:17.313630 | 26.1p |
97 | Ingrid Jarlebring | Upplands Väsby | 1:40:07.600670 | +52:21.314060 | 26.1p |
98 | Kerstin Labba | Stockholm | 1:40:18.601740 | +52:32.315130 | 26.1p |
99 | Susana Friberg | Stockholm | 1:41:04.606320 | +53:18.319710 | 25.8p |
100 | Stephanie Vetter | Stockholm | 1:43:19.619880 | +55:33.333270 | 25.2p |
101 | Maria Norén | Lidingö | 1:51:11.667020 | +1:03:25.380410 | 23.2p |
102 | Maria Edholm | Pålsboda GOIF | 1:56:59.701810 | +1:09:13.415200 | 21.9p |