Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 713[
]
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 2:06:41.760080 | | 78.9p |
2 | Sofie Elebro | IFK Umeå | 2:07:00.761920 | +18.1740 | 78.7p |
3 | Jennie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 2:13:25.800460 | +6:43.40280 | 74.1p |
4 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 2:19:06.834500 | +12:24.74320 | 70.4p |
5 | Erika Svanborg | Östersunds SK | 2:35:55.935460 | +29:13.175280 | 61.5p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erika Sundin | Östersunds SK | 3:02:10.1092910 | | 51.3p |
2 | Linnéa Otterdahl | OK Nackhe | 3:04:56.1109530 | +2:46.16520 | 50.4p |
3 | Pia Richardsson | Östersunds SK | 3:05:48.1114750 | +3:38.21740 | 50.1p |
4 | Matilda Lagerholm | Team Tott | 3:06:48.1120760 | +4:38.27750 | 49.8p |
5 | Anna Maria Kristoffersson | Duveds IF | 3:08:58.1133700 | +6:47.40690 | 49.2p |
6 | Lena EK | Skiteam Novo Nordisk | 3:21:03.1206240 | +18:53.113230 | 45.8p |
7 | Christina Spörndly | Spöström | 3:27:04.1242310 | +24:54.149300 | 44.3p |
8 | Maria Clementz | Skiteam Novo Nordisk | 3:29:47.1258690 | +27:37.165680 | 43.7p |
9 | Maria Strindelius | Skiteam Novo Nordisk | 4:32:52.1637140 | +1:30:42.544130 | 32.6p |
10 | Elin Larsen | Skiteam Novo Nordisk | 4:50:41.1744000 | +1:48:30.650990 | 30.4p |
11 | Åsa Ericsson | Skiteam Novo Nordisk | 4:50:41.1744080 | +1:48:31.651070 | 30.4p |
- | Linda Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Karin Molander | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 2:56:35.1059490 | | 53.2p |
2 | Cecilia Ingard | IK Rex | 3:12:06.1152570 | +15:30.92980 | 48.3p |
3 | Eva Unell | Sundbybergs IK | 3:42:05.1332470 | +45:29.272880 | 41.0p |
4 | Carina Grinde | Svenska Kyrkan Östersund | 4:08:13.1489220 | +1:11:37.429630 | 36.2p |
5 | Malin Axetorn | Halmstad Garnisons IF | 4:18:35.1551490 | +1:22:00.491900 | 34.6p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 1:53:18.679700 | | 90.7p |
2 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 1:53:18.679720 | +0 | 90.7p |
3 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 1:53:19.679820 | +1.20 | 90.7p |
4 | Olof Jonsson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 1:53:24.680380 | +6.580 | 90.6p |
5 | Daniel Rickardsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:53:27.680610 | +9.810 | 90.5p |
6 | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 1:53:53.683230 | +35.3430 | 90.1p |
7 | Johan Persson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 1:55:04.690380 | +1:46.10580 | 88.9p |
8 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 1:56:16.697540 | +2:58.17740 | 87.8p |
9 | Erik Melin-Söderström | Östersunds SK | 1:57:02.702110 | +3:44.22310 | 87.1p |
10 | Magnus Näslund | IFK Strömsund | 1:58:03.708240 | +4:45.28440 | 86.1p |
11 | Robin Bryntesson | Skiteam Novo Nordisk | 1:59:53.719210 | +6:35.39410 | 84.5p |
12 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 2:00:05.720410 | +6:47.40610 | 84.3p |
13 | Johannes Jillerö | Trollhättans SOK | 2:02:06.732560 | +8:48.52760 | 82.6p |
14 | Ola Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 2:03:12.739150 | +9:54.59350 | 81.7p |
15 | Carl Olander | IK Stern | 2:04:07.744610 | +10:49.64810 | 80.9p |
16 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 2:06:58.761740 | +13:40.81940 | 78.7p |
17 | Johan Dahlborg | Frösö IF | 2:06:58.761750 | +13:40.81950 | 78.7p |
18 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 2:08:11.769030 | +14:53.89230 | 77.8p |
19 | Anders Strandberg | Latikberg IK | 2:09:23.776270 | +16:05.96470 | 76.9p |
20 | Gunnar Hammarberg | Östersunds SK | 2:10:03.780210 | +16:45.100410 | 76.4p |
21 | David Berg | Bodsjöböle SK | 2:12:18.793730 | +19:00.113930 | 74.8p |
22 | Markus Lassus Bjälnes | Östersunds SK | 2:12:40.795990 | +19:22.116190 | 74.6p |
23 | Mats Jonasson | Sockertoppen IF | 2:12:44.796320 | +19:26.116520 | 74.5p |
24 | Erik Strindlund | Östersunds SK | 2:13:38.801720 | +20:20.121920 | 73.9p |
25 | Andreas Viker | IK Stern | 2:14:10.804930 | +20:52.125130 | 73.6p |
26 | Fredrik Olofsson | Östersunds SK | 2:15:58.815730 | +22:40.135930 | 72.4p |
27 | Mats Thorgård | Hadak AS | 2:16:55.821480 | +23:37.141680 | 71.8p |
28 | Fredrik Hansson | IFK Mora SK | 2:17:36.825510 | +24:18.145710 | 71.3p |
29 | Erik Strandberg | Latikberg IK | 2:18:20.829930 | +25:02.150130 | 70.9p |
30 | Andreas Karlsson | Mariestads FK | 2:20:03.840290 | +26:45.160490 | 69.8p |
31 | Henrik Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 2:20:41.844090 | +27:23.164290 | 69.5p |
32 | Martin Fryklund | Östersunds SK | 2:21:46.850580 | +28:28.170780 | 68.8p |
33 | Mikael Gardelin | Visborgs OK | 2:22:46.856510 | +29:28.176710 | 68.3p |
34 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 2:23:32.861170 | +30:14.181370 | 67.8p |
35 | Emil Tiberg | Umara SC | 2:23:42.862180 | +30:24.182380 | 67.7p |
36 | Erik Memmi | Halmstad OK | 2:33:14.919340 | +39:56.239540 | 62.7p |
37 | Richard Engholm | Johannisbergs AIK | 2:48:44.1012320 | +55:26.332520 | 56.0p |
38 | Theodor Danielsson | Enebybergs IF | 2:49:22.1016100 | +56:04.336300 | 55.8p |
39 | Carl Carlsson | IFK Strömsund | 2:51:50.1030950 | +58:32.351150 | 54.9p |
40 | Emil Rydh | Skiteam Novo Nordisk | 2:52:47.1036690 | +59:29.356890 | 54.5p |
41 | Lukas Säw | Östersunds SK | 2:55:50.1054960 | +1:02:32.375160 | 53.4p |
42 | DAVID BENGTSSON | Skiteam Novo Nordisk | 4:03:59.1463800 | +2:10:41.784000 | 36.9p |
43 | Erik Öster | Skiteam Novo Nordisk | 4:08:33.1491250 | +2:15:15.811450 | 36.2p |
- | Fredrik Mohall | Byåsen IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anthon Lindhé | Tunafors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marcus Lagerquist | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 1:59:54.719380 | | 84.5p |
2 | Lars-Åke Stenmark | Junsele IF | 2:04:53.749230 | +4:58.29750 | 80.3p |
3 | Jörgen Roos | Brunflo IF | 2:05:16.751560 | +5:21.32080 | 80.0p |
4 | ulf bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 2:05:26.752510 | +5:31.33030 | 79.9p |
5 | Daniel Danilsson | Sya SK | 2:08:50.772910 | +8:55.53430 | 77.3p |
6 | Erik Hedman | Spikbodarnas IK | 2:19:49.838890 | +19:55.119410 | 70.0p |
7 | Daniel Berggren | Östersund | 2:20:42.844100 | +20:47.124620 | 69.5p |
8 | Niklas Allberg | Östersund | 2:21:23.848210 | +21:28.128730 | 69.1p |
9 | Pelle Bergstrand | Hotagens SC | 2:23:47.862680 | +23:52.143200 | 67.7p |
10 | Marcus Pernevill | IFK Helsingborg | 2:23:49.862850 | +23:54.143370 | 67.7p |
11 | Simon Karlsson | Hallens SK | 2:28:57.893640 | +29:02.174160 | 64.9p |
12 | Martin Reinfjell Johansen | Team Blåvegen | 2:30:04.900370 | +30:09.180890 | 64.3p |
13 | Rickard Johnson | IFK Helsingborg | 2:31:17.907640 | +31:22.188160 | 63.7p |
14 | Per Lundin | Alnö SK | 2:32:16.913550 | +32:21.194070 | 63.2p |
15 | Nicholas Lundkvist | Östersunds SK | 2:33:41.922090 | +33:47.202610 | 62.5p |
16 | Carl-fredrik Yri | Rödön SK | 2:35:51.935090 | +35:57.215610 | 61.5p |
17 | Richard Söderlund | Östersund | 2:38:37.951600 | +38:42.232120 | 60.2p |
18 | Andreas Hallberg | Lättja IF | 2:42:29.974870 | +42:34.255390 | 58.6p |
19 | Marcus Hjortsfeldt | Östersunds SK | 2:44:20.985960 | +44:25.266480 | 57.8p |
20 | Olov Svärd | Vallsta SK | 2:46:52.1001130 | +46:57.281650 | 56.8p |
21 | Jonas Hälldal | Skogslöparna | 2:47:05.1002440 | +47:10.282960 | 56.7p |
22 | Markus Barkestedt | Skiteam Novo Nordisk | 2:47:36.1005560 | +47:41.286080 | 56.5p |
23 | Erik Lassbo | Team Tott | 2:47:52.1007150 | +47:57.287670 | 56.4p |
24 | Jonathan van der Wie | Östersund | 2:47:57.1007640 | +48:02.288160 | 56.3p |
25 | Andreas Lindgren | Umara SC | 2:48:28.1010750 | +48:33.291270 | 56.1p |
26 | Morgan Bygdell | No Club | 2:49:48.1018760 | +49:53.299280 | 55.6p |
27 | Magnus Mattsson | Frösö IF | 2:50:22.1022190 | +50:28.302710 | 55.4p |
28 | Samuel Nilsson | Trafikverkets FF | 2:51:33.1029200 | +51:38.309720 | 55.0p |
29 | Pär Johannesson | Östersund | 2:53:36.1041560 | +53:41.322080 | 54.2p |
30 | Mathias Anslin | Team Tott | 2:55:16.1051500 | +55:21.332020 | 53.6p |
31 | Stefan Moe | Östersunds SK | 3:03:10.1098930 | +1:03:15.379450 | 51.0p |
32 | Olof Eklöf | Jämtkraft IF | 3:04:47.1108680 | +1:04:52.389200 | 50.5p |
33 | Henrik Sundin | Ångsta SK | 3:05:19.1111820 | +1:05:24.392340 | 50.3p |
34 | Jack Persson | Bodsjöböle SK | 3:07:12.1123120 | +1:07:17.403640 | 49.7p |
35 | Johan Ramstedt | Trångsvikens IF | 3:07:22.1124110 | +1:07:27.404630 | 49.7p |
36 | Alexander Gustafsson | Team Nordic Trail | 3:08:53.1133280 | +1:08:58.413800 | 49.2p |
37 | Mattias Sjöström | Spöström | 3:10:20.1141920 | +1:10:25.422440 | 48.8p |
38 | Jimmy Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 3:10:22.1142170 | +1:10:27.422690 | 48.8p |
39 | Artur Poznanski | Östersund | 3:10:32.1143150 | +1:10:37.423670 | 48.7p |
40 | Hampus Engström | Axa SC | 3:10:39.1143820 | +1:10:44.424340 | 48.7p |
41 | Fred Persson | Östersunds SK | 3:10:44.1144370 | +1:10:49.424890 | 48.7p |
42 | Gunnar Linde | Sas-Klubben | 3:12:08.1152710 | +1:12:13.433230 | 48.3p |
43 | Simon Wang Langer | Skiteam Novo Nordisk | 3:17:05.1182460 | +1:17:10.462980 | 46.9p |
44 | Lars Palm Olsson | Östersunds SK | 3:18:32.1191130 | +1:18:37.471650 | 46.5p |
45 | Marcus Lingvall | Gräftåvallens SK | 3:18:51.1193070 | +1:18:56.473590 | 46.4p |
46 | Gunnar Larsson | Åre | 3:19:56.1199560 | +1:20:01.480080 | 46.1p |
47 | Mattias Lingvall | Dfs | 3:20:16.1201540 | +1:20:21.482060 | 46.0p |
48 | Anders V Aloandersson | Trevål IF | 3:43:40.1341950 | +1:43:45.622470 | 40.6p |
49 | Mikael Forslund | Axa SC | 3:47:49.1366810 | +1:47:54.647330 | 39.8p |
50 | Daniel Nisses-gagnér | Uppsala | 3:50:09.1380880 | +1:50:14.661400 | 39.4p |
50 | Rickard Nisses-gagnér | Helsingborgs SOK | 3:50:09.1380880 | +1:50:14.661400 | 39.4p |
52 | Ola Laxvik | Östersunds SK | 3:57:54.1427350 | +1:57:59.707870 | 37.9p |
53 | Natanael Persson | Danmark | 4:21:34.1569370 | +2:21:39.849890 | 34.2p |
54 | Anders Sjöman | Djurgårdens IF Alpinförening | 4:38:03.1668280 | +2:38:09.948800 | 32.0p |
- | Joakim Persson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Peter Spångberg | IF Berguven | 2:16:17.817690 | | 72.2p |
2 | Jan Persson | Offerdals SK | 2:20:26.842540 | +4:08.24750 | 69.6p |
3 | Ulrich Wahlström | Sockertoppen IF | 2:21:00.845960 | +4:42.28170 | 69.3p |
4 | Björn Jonsson | Duveds IF | 2:23:22.860100 | +7:04.42310 | 67.9p |
5 | Mats Jonsson | Duveds IF | 2:27:44.886330 | +11:26.68540 | 65.5p |
6 | Lars Norlander | Östersunds SK | 2:28:27.890650 | +12:09.72860 | 65.1p |
7 | Anders Olofsson | Näldens IF | 2:28:37.891630 | +12:19.73840 | 65.1p |
8 | Patrik Finn | Östersunds SK | 2:30:50.904940 | +14:32.87150 | 63.9p |
9 | Jörgen Edvinsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 2:34:39.927890 | +18:22.110100 | 62.1p |
10 | Ove Sandvik | Lierne IL | 2:36:05.936420 | +19:47.118630 | 61.4p |
11 | Anders Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:37:49.946810 | +21:31.129020 | 60.6p |
12 | Tord Lundin | Tandsbyns IF | 2:37:54.947330 | +21:36.129540 | 60.6p |
13 | Per Magnus Landén | Ås IF | 2:40:37.963600 | +24:19.145810 | 59.4p |
14 | Arild Næss | Leklemsåsen Bryggerlaug | 2:47:31.1005060 | +31:13.187270 | 56.5p |
15 | Jan Peter Magnusson | Kälens SK | 2:47:39.1005820 | +31:21.188030 | 56.5p |
16 | Leif Molander | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 2:49:25.1016490 | +33:08.198700 | 55.8p |
17 | Tore Norkvist | Tåsjö IF | 2:52:42.1036120 | +36:24.218330 | 54.5p |
18 | Peter Wilhelmsson | The Wilhelmssons | 2:53:57.1043630 | +37:39.225840 | 54.1p |
19 | Lars Kirksaeter | Eget | 2:57:02.1062130 | +40:44.244340 | 53.0p |
20 | Mikael Kvarnlöf | Anvågens SK | 3:01:13.1087230 | +44:55.269440 | 51.6p |
21 | Anders Näslund | Hotagens SC | 3:05:57.1115650 | +49:39.297860 | 50.1p |
22 | Anders Westberg | Ope IF Skidor | 3:08:38.1131750 | +52:20.313960 | 49.3p |
23 | Svenn Robert Berg | Leklemsåsen Bryggerlaug | 3:10:47.1144650 | +54:29.326860 | 48.6p |
24 | Ingvar Lindé | Marieby | 3:27:27.1244650 | +1:11:09.426860 | 44.2p |
25 | Mikael Lindé | Ås IF | 3:38:52.1313130 | +1:22:34.495340 | 41.6p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kurt Sandseter | Follafoss IL | 2:38:42.952180 | | 60.2p |
2 | Sune Salomsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 2:41:42.970190 | +3:00.17910 | 58.9p |
3 | Sven Nilsson | IF Start | 2:42:16.973580 | +3:34.21300 | 58.6p |
4 | Per-Olof Sjöberg | Östersunds SK | 2:57:20.1063940 | +18:37.111660 | 52.9p |
5 | Kalle Lennartsson | Vattudalens Ldk | 3:03:13.1099280 | +24:31.147000 | 50.9p |
6 | Ulf Bengtsson | Aspås IF | 3:09:01.1134090 | +30:19.181810 | 49.2p |
7 | Karl-axel Wenzlaff | Skistar | 3:16:41.1180080 | +37:59.227800 | 47.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 15:48.94780 | | |
2 | Flisa Ravald | Ås IF | 15:50.94980 | +2.100 | |
3 | Tindra Österberg | Ås IF | 16:21.98000 | +32.3120 | |
4 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 16:32.99140 | +43.4260 | |
5 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 17:18.103730 | +1:29.8850 | |
6 | Minna Johansson | Östersunds SK | 17:21.104040 | +1:32.9160 | |
7 | Klara Göransson | Åsarna IK | 18:05.108480 | +2:17.13600 | |
8 | Elvira Hermansson | Offerdals SK | 18:30.110970 | +2:41.16090 | |
- | Saga Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 15:33.93290 | | |
2 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 15:37.93600 | +3.210 | |
3 | Enja Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 15:53.95240 | +19.1850 | |
4 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 16:02.96120 | +28.2730 | |
5 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 17:19.103890 | +1:46.10500 | |
6 | Elsa Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 17:36.105540 | +2:02.12150 | |
- | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ylva Olsson | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 14:34.87350 | | |
2 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvol | Östersunds SK | 14:40.87900 | +5.450 | |
3 | Jon Oscarsson | Ås IF | 15:44.94310 | +1:09.6860 | |
4 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | Ås IF | 15:53.95220 | +1:18.7770 | |
5 | Victor Berglund | Duveds IF | 16:54.101390 | +2:20.13940 | |
6 | Linus Sörlin | Offerdals SK | 17:42.106110 | +3:07.18660 | |
7 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 18:29.110830 | +3:54.23380 | |
8 | Nisse Ring | Östersunds SK | 20:02.120190 | +5:28.32740 | |
- | Gabinus Ripa | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 13:07.78660 | | |
2 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 13:16.79520 | +8.760 | |
3 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 13:18.79760 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Rasmus Westerlund | Bergeforsens SK | 14:03.84260 | +56.5500 | |
5 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 14:18.85700 | +1:10.6940 | |
6 | Birk Blomqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 14:18.85710 | +1:10.6950 | |
7 | Aksel Halvarsson | Tullus Sg | 14:30.86930 | +1:22.8170 | |
8 | Tor Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 14:59.89850 | +1:51.11090 | |
9 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 16:12.97100 | +3:04.18340 | |
10 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 17:12.103130 | +4:04.24370 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 8:23.50210 | | |
2 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 8:25.50400 | +1.90 | |
3 | Hilde Oscarsson | Ås IF | 8:48.52780 | +25.2470 | |
4 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 8:53.53210 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Julia Noren | Ås IF | 9:14.55310 | +51.5000 | |
6 | Mikaela Sörlin | Offerdals SK | 10:08.60770 | +1:45.10460 | |
7 | Greta Hedman | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:22.62160 | +1:59.11850 | |
8 | Nova Bergstrand | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:25.62490 | +2:02.12180 | |
- | Emilina Bång | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:00.47940 | | |
2 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 8:23.50290 | +23.2250 | |
3 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | 8:30.50960 | +30.2920 | |
4 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 8:42.52120 | +41.4080 | |
5 | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 8:43.52270 | +43.4230 | |
6 | Astrid Karlstedt | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:48.52790 | +48.4750 | |
7 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 8:52.53160 | +52.5120 | |
8 | Tindra Viksten | Östersunds SK | 9:07.54660 | +1:07.6620 | |
9 | Moa Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 9:09.54830 | +1:08.6790 | |
10 | Anna Lindqvist | No Club | 9:09.54880 | +1:09.6840 | |
11 | Ebba Häggström | Frösö IF | 10:42.64120 | +2:41.16080 | |
12 | Lisen Mårtensson | Myssjö | 11:17.67680 | +3:17.19640 | |
13 | Somaya Hasani | Backe IF | 17:06.102520 | +9:05.54480 | |
- | Saga Fahlgren | Frösö IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Thea Hägg | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 7:52.47120 | | |
2 | Vilda Book | IFK Strömsund | 7:53.47230 | +1.10 | |
3 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 8:00.47930 | +8.710 | |
4 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 8:01.48090 | +9.870 | |
5 | Elin Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 8:05.48430 | +13.1210 | |
6 | Alva Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 8:17.49650 | +25.2430 | |
7 | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:30.50920 | +38.3700 | |
8 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 8:31.51010 | +38.3790 | |
9 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 8:31.51020 | +39.3800 | |
10 | Hedda Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 8:40.51910 | +47.4690 | |
11 | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | 8:45.52450 | +53.5230 | |
12 | Anja Pousette | Funäsdalens IF | 9:40.57900 | +1:47.10680 | |
13 | Stina Olausson | Offerdals SK | 10:50.64970 | +2:58.17750 | |
- | Tomina Ripa | Idre SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Måns Rawald | Ås IF | 8:28.50750 | | |
2 | Oskar Boström | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:45.52440 | +16.1590 | |
3 | Adam Tengblad | Ås IF | 8:51.53010 | +22.2160 | |
4 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 8:58.53700 | +29.2850 | |
5 | Olle Hamberg | Frösö IF | 9:02.54100 | +33.3250 | |
6 | Felix Sjölund Myhr | Ås IF | 9:11.55000 | +42.4150 | |
7 | Olle Sjöblom | Ås IF | 9:19.55800 | +50.4950 | |
8 | Sixten Lindblom | Frösö IF | 9:22.56170 | +54.5320 | |
9 | Leo Eiremo | Östersunds SK | 9:30.56980 | +1:02.6130 | |
10 | Simon Löfholm | Ås IF | 9:35.57470 | +1:07.6620 | |
11 | Alvin Vestman | Åsarna IK | 9:37.57690 | +1:09.6840 | |
12 | Mattis Fahlgren | Frösö IF | 9:48.58720 | +1:19.7870 | |
13 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 10:08.60790 | +1:40.9940 | |
14 | Nils Ramberger | Frösö IF | 11:02.66170 | +2:34.15320 | |
15 | Herman Göransson | Åsarna IK | 11:03.66270 | +2:35.15420 | |
16 | Hugo Palmqvist Adolfsson | Frösö IF | 12:42.76180 | +4:14.25330 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 7:30.44920 | | |
2 | Hugo Granström | Sundbybergs IK | 7:47.46690 | +17.1670 | |
3 | Björn Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 7:54.47370 | +24.2350 | |
4 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 7:59.47870 | +29.2850 | |
5 | Milton Loft | Åsarna IK | 8:01.48070 | +31.3050 | |
6 | Alvin Noaksson | Ås IF | 8:07.48680 | +37.3660 | |
7 | Axel Krondahl | Ås IF | 8:32.51130 | +1:02.6110 | |
8 | Nils Borin | Östersunds SK | 8:44.52330 | +1:14.7310 | |
9 | Oskar Olausson | Offerdals SK | 9:15.55470 | +1:45.10450 | |
10 | Eric Staaf | Ås IF | 9:20.55970 | +1:50.10950 | |
11 | Ville Eklöv | Östersunds SK | 9:44.58380 | +2:14.13360 | |
12 | Axel Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 9:52.59130 | +2:22.14110 | |
13 | Samuel Fredlund | Järpens SK | 11:35.69410 | +4:04.24390 | |
14 | Mahyar Faranjzhad | Backe IF | 16:56.101580 | +9:26.56560 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | Ås IF | 7:24.44360 | | |
2 | Viktor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 7:26.44550 | +1.90 | |
3 | Henning Lindh Ten Berg | Östersunds SK | 7:50.46900 | +25.2440 | |
4 | Axel Arnesson | Ås IF | 8:03.48230 | +38.3770 | |
5 | Viggo Stein | Ås IF | 8:14.49330 | +49.4870 | |
6 | Sebastian Ärlebrant | Östersunds SK | 8:14.49340 | +49.4880 | |
7 | Emil Ärlebrandt | Östersunds SK | 8:17.49630 | +52.5170 | |
8 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 8:17.49690 | +53.5230 | |
9 | Leo Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 8:46.52590 | +1:22.8130 | |
10 | Ante Duveskog | Östersunds SK | 8:48.52770 | +1:24.8310 | |
11 | Melwin Bång | Östersunds SK | 9:05.54470 | +1:41.10010 | |
12 | Erik Dahlgren | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 9:18.55780 | +1:54.11320 | |
- | Axel Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alvina Millestu | Utrikes SK | 7:43.46200 | | |
2 | Alice Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 8:26.50590 | +43.4290 | |
3 | Ebba Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 8:27.50640 | +44.4340 | |
4 | Signe Bodén | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:44.58330 | +2:01.12030 | |
5 | Linnea Nybond | Frösö IF | 11:56.71570 | +4:13.25270 | |
6 | Linnea Rönnberg | Frösö IF | 11:57.71680 | +4:14.25380 | |
7 | Vanja Sjödin | Backe IF | 27:09.162880 | +19:26.116580 | |
- | Olivia Bång | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 6:34.39390 | | |
2 | Hanna Oscarsson | Ås IF | 6:35.39480 | +0 | |
3 | Tuva Richardsson | Östersunds SK | 7:36.45570 | +1:01.6080 | |
4 | Maja Wallin | Ås IF | 7:39.45870 | +1:04.6380 | |
5 | Freja Larsson | Frösö IF | 7:59.47850 | +1:24.8360 | |
6 | Maja Mossberg | Östersunds SK | 8:11.49000 | +1:36.9510 | |
7 | Nora Biller | Frösö IF | 8:27.50650 | +1:52.11160 | |
8 | Emma Bonato | Ås IF | 8:38.51770 | +2:03.12280 | |
9 | Alma Nilsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:46.52590 | +2:12.13100 | |
10 | Molly Bergqvist | Östersunds SK | 8:53.53260 | +2:18.13770 | |
11 | Ebba Lundkvist | Östersunds SK | 9:16.55500 | +2:41.16010 | |
12 | Hanna Perfors | Svegs IK | 12:58.77770 | +6:23.38280 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Nora Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 5:52.35180 | | |
2 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 6:11.37020 | +18.1740 | |
3 | Emilia Dahlgren | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 7:03.42280 | +1:11.7000 | |
4 | Stina Morin | Utrikes SK | 8:24.50310 | +2:31.15030 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Marius Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 7:00.41930 | | |
2 | Sixten Hägg | Funäsdalens IF | 7:26.44530 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Sigge Staaf | Ås IF | 7:26.44570 | +26.2540 | |
4 | Milo Bonato | Ås IF | 7:27.44640 | +27.2610 | |
5 | Arvid Hedman | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:43.46250 | +43.4220 | |
6 | Ebbe Eklöv | Östersunds SK | 7:45.46410 | +44.4380 | |
7 | Gustav Mårtensson | Litsbygdens SK | 8:08.48730 | +1:08.6700 | |
8 | Ville Duveskog | Litsbygdens SK | 8:33.51240 | +1:33.9210 | |
9 | Max Eiremo | Östersunds SK | 9:09.54800 | +2:08.12770 | |
10 | Vincent Thelander | Östersunds SK | 9:49.58870 | +2:49.16840 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Nils Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 6:23.38270 | | |
2 | Arvid Andersson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 6:25.38420 | +1.50 | |
3 | Fred Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Östersunds SK | 6:31.39070 | +8.700 | |
4 | Adam Svärdfeldt | Östersunds SK | 6:33.39220 | +9.850 | |
5 | Elvin Alvtegen | Järpens SK | 6:48.40720 | +24.2350 | |
6 | Hugo Persson | Östersunds SK | 7:01.42090 | +38.3720 | |
7 | Erik Maripuu | Ås IF | 7:02.42160 | +38.3790 | |
8 | Vilmer Wikström | Åsarna IK | 7:11.43090 | +48.4720 | |
9 | Alvar Lindblom | Frösö IF | 7:19.43890 | +56.5520 | |
10 | Erik Tengblad | Ås IF | 7:20.43960 | +56.5590 | |
11 | Wilmer Salmonssonbystrand | Järpens SK | 7:23.44230 | +59.5860 | |
12 | Loa Nordström | Ås IF | 7:29.44800 | +1:05.6430 | |
13 | Valter Gradin | Järpens SK | 8:08.48750 | +1:44.10380 | |
14 | Mattis Halvarsson | Östersunds SK | 10:09.60860 | +3:45.22490 | |
15 | Oscar Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 10:10.60960 | +3:46.22590 | |
- | Wilmer Hoflin | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 6:00.35990 | | |
2 | Edvin Mårtensson | Litsbygdens SK | 6:01.36030 | +0 | |
3 | Manne Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 6:09.36800 | +8.710 | |
4 | Melker Rentzhog | Frösö IF | 6:10.36960 | +9.870 | |
5 | Ebbe Göransson | Östersunds SK | 6:12.37140 | +11.1050 | |
6 | Isak Oscarsson | Ås IF | 6:13.37200 | +12.1110 | |
7 | Arvid Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 6:20.37920 | +19.1830 | |
8 | Tuve Johnson | Östersunds SK | 6:33.39200 | +32.3110 | |
9 | Alfred Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 6:48.40700 | +47.4610 | |
10 | Vile Noaksson | Ås IF | 6:52.41190 | +52.5100 | |
11 | Arvid Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 6:57.41650 | +56.5560 | |
12 | Linus Granström | No Club | 6:57.41660 | +56.5570 | |
13 | Edvin Thelander | Östersunds SK | 7:05.42450 | +1:04.6360 | |
14 | Olof Vestlund | Östersunds SK | 7:16.43510 | +1:15.7420 | |
15 | Oskar Bergman | Frösö IF | 7:25.44440 | +1:24.8350 | |
16 | Filip Edström | Östersunds SK | 7:32.45120 | +1:31.9030 | |
17 | Alex Adsten | Östersunds SK | 7:39.45870 | +1:38.9780 | |
18 | Hugo Johansson | Backe IF | 9:13.55260 | +3:12.19170 | |
- | Atle Blomquist | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Marie Krondahl | Ås IF | 2:48:46.1012530 | | 56.0p |
2 | Petra Nilsson | Åsarna IK | 2:49:25.1016420 | +38.3790 | 55.8p |
3 | Josefin Dahlsten | Hede SK | 2:53:59.1043810 | +5:12.31180 | 54.1p |
4 | Kajsa Werner | Östersunds SK | 2:55:11.1051080 | +6:25.38450 | 53.6p |
5 | Stella Malmgren | Älta | 2:59:11.1075070 | +10:25.62440 | 52.3p |
6 | Edel Marie Storaunet | Lierne IL | 3:10:36.1143500 | +21:49.130870 | 48.7p |
7 | Sara Ring | Östersunds SK | 3:11:34.1149330 | +22:48.136700 | 48.4p |
8 | Chatrine Segersten | Brunflo IF | 3:13:36.1161590 | +24:50.148960 | 47.8p |
9 | Britta Ahlin | Östersunds SK | 3:16:17.1177690 | +27:31.165060 | 47.1p |
10 | Agnes Mattsson | Tandsbyns IF | 3:18:02.1188110 | +29:15.175480 | 46.6p |
11 | Ida Sjölund | Frösö IF | 3:22:07.1212680 | +33:21.200050 | 45.6p |
12 | Gerd Lejdstrand | Östersund | 3:22:24.1214370 | +33:38.201740 | 45.5p |
13 | Helena Fagerlund | Rödön SK | 3:22:25.1214480 | +33:39.201850 | 45.5p |
14 | Britta Almestål | Östersunds SK | 3:22:26.1214550 | +33:40.201920 | 45.5p |
15 | Sofie Leijonberg | Axa SC | 3:25:41.1234060 | +36:55.221430 | 44.7p |
16 | Veronica Bäckman | Brunflo IF | 3:28:35.1251420 | +39:48.238790 | 44.0p |
17 | Sofia Levin | Umeå OK | 3:35:36.1293550 | +46:50.280920 | 42.4p |
18 | Therese Svensson | Bygg Entreprenad I Jämtland | 3:45:04.1350370 | +56:18.337740 | 40.4p |
19 | Anna Eriksson | Axa SC | 3:45:22.1352190 | +56:36.339560 | 40.3p |
20 | Stina Nygren | Åre Längdskidklubb | 3:47:25.1364480 | +58:39.351850 | 39.9p |
21 | Marie Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 3:48:24.1370300 | +59:37.357670 | 39.7p |
22 | Camilla Davidsson | Åre Längdskidklubb | 3:53:32.1401170 | +1:04:46.388540 | 38.7p |
23 | Marie Eriksson | Skärvångens IF | 3:54:43.1408230 | +1:05:57.395600 | 38.5p |
24 | Emelie Stålberg | Östersunds OK | 3:56:53.1421220 | +1:08:06.408590 | 38.1p |
25 | Anna-karin Hermansson | Östersunds SK | 4:02:09.1452820 | +1:13:22.440190 | 37.2p |
26 | Maria Jönsson | Dks | 4:09:59.1499820 | +1:21:12.487190 | 35.9p |
27 | Lisa Aspengren | Skiteam Novo Nordisk | 4:11:28.1508730 | +1:22:42.496100 | 35.7p |
28 | Elin Eriksson | Skärvångens IF | 4:15:45.1534490 | +1:26:59.521860 | 35.0p |
29 | Anna Eriksson | Skärvångens IF | 4:16:01.1536050 | +1:27:15.523420 | 35.0p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Axel Bengtson | SOL Tranås | 2:17:01.822080 | | 71.7p |
2 | Gustav Yden | Östersunds SK | 2:19:05.834460 | +2:03.12280 | 70.4p |
3 | Erik Nässén | Östersund | 2:24:00.863920 | +6:58.41740 | 67.6p |
4 | Martin Persson | IFK Strömsund | 2:25:17.871640 | +8:15.49460 | 66.8p |
5 | Ojvind Johansson | Östersund | 2:25:50.874940 | +8:48.52760 | 66.5p |
6 | Jimmy Widell | Häggenås SK | 2:29:39.897810 | +12:37.75630 | 64.5p |
7 | Tommy Anjevall | Östersund | 2:30:48.904710 | +13:46.82530 | 63.9p |
8 | Magnus Åström | Östersunds SK | 2:31:20.907930 | +14:18.85750 | 63.7p |
9 | Henrik Nyman | Umara SC | 2:31:34.909310 | +14:32.87130 | 63.6p |
10 | Gustav Björn | Vaggeryds SOK | 2:31:47.910670 | +14:45.88490 | 63.4p |
11 | Anders Bohman | Johannisbergs AIK | 2:33:12.919190 | +16:11.97010 | 62.8p |
12 | Martin Jonsson | Räddningstjänsten Jämtland | 2:33:16.919510 | +16:14.97330 | 62.7p |
13 | Måns Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 2:33:30.920900 | +16:28.98720 | 62.6p |
14 | Johan Bartelmess | Östersund | 2:33:56.923550 | +16:54.101370 | 62.4p |
15 | Oscar Riis | Gamleby OK | 2:34:01.924050 | +16:59.101870 | 62.4p |
16 | Anton Hermansson | IK Ymer | 2:34:32.927150 | +17:30.104970 | 62.1p |
17 | Mikael Åkerlund | Follafoss IL | 2:36:03.936240 | +19:01.114060 | 61.4p |
18 | Magnus Isaksson-hangasjärvi | Tullus Sg | 2:38:54.953390 | +21:53.131210 | 60.1p |
19 | Lars Theland | Jämtkraft IF | 2:38:58.953790 | +21:57.131610 | 60.1p |
20 | Oskar Ahlstrand | Tåsjö IF | 2:43:39.981890 | +26:38.159710 | 58.1p |
21 | Jonas Rengman | No Club | 2:46:04.996310 | +29:02.174130 | 57.1p |
22 | Mattias Eriksson | GTH | 2:46:21.998080 | +29:20.175900 | 57.0p |
23 | Marin Lindroth | Frösön | 2:47:53.1007290 | +30:52.185110 | 56.4p |
24 | Robin Wessén | Tandsbyns IF | 2:52:20.1033980 | +35:19.211800 | 54.7p |
25 | Thomas Holm | Ope IF Skidor | 2:52:51.1037080 | +35:50.214900 | 54.5p |
26 | Håkan Modig | Brandkårens IK | 2:54:58.1049720 | +37:56.227540 | 53.7p |
27 | Peter Dahlin | Östersunds SK | 2:55:57.1055690 | +38:56.233510 | 53.4p |
28 | Tobias Berglund | Brunflo IF | 2:55:59.1055870 | +38:57.233690 | 53.4p |
29 | Joakim Andersson | Axa SC | 2:56:54.1061380 | +39:53.239200 | 53.0p |
30 | Samuel Sjöstedt | Frösön | 2:57:43.1066280 | +40:42.244100 | 52.8p |
31 | Robert Ivonen | Östersund | 2:59:03.1074220 | +42:01.252040 | 52.3p |
32 | Fabian Neugirg | Vattudalens Ldk | 3:01:45.1090450 | +44:43.268270 | 51.4p |
33 | Anders Anderheim | Östersunds SK | 3:01:54.1091350 | +44:52.269170 | 51.4p |
34 | Nils Höglund | Axa SC | 3:03:52.1103100 | +46:50.280920 | 50.7p |
35 | Henrik Bardosson | IFK Strömsund | 3:07:05.1122410 | +50:03.300230 | 49.7p |
36 | Victor Breimo | Axa SC | 3:11:34.1149380 | +54:33.327200 | 48.4p |
37 | Per Hällestrand | Axa SC | 3:12:03.1152270 | +55:01.330090 | 48.3p |
38 | Isak Månsson | Axa SC | 3:12:52.1157100 | +55:50.334920 | 48.0p |
39 | Torbjörn Kjellén | Zinkgruvans IF | 3:14:20.1165920 | +57:18.343740 | 47.6p |
40 | Håkan Svedberg | Brunflo IF | 3:15:59.1175840 | +58:57.353660 | 47.2p |
41 | Anders Söderlund | Östersunds SK | 3:18:23.1190270 | +1:01:21.368090 | 46.5p |
42 | Jan Molde | Östersunds SK | 3:20:10.1200910 | +1:03:08.378730 | 46.1p |
43 | Jimmy Persson | Axa SC | 3:24:26.1226520 | +1:07:24.404340 | 45.0p |
44 | Robert Dahlin | Brunflo IF | 3:26:22.1238140 | +1:09:20.415960 | 44.5p |
45 | Daniel Isvén | Frösön | 3:27:02.1242160 | +1:10:00.419980 | 44.3p |
46 | Markus Carlborg | Iksu Multisport | 3:29:23.1256230 | +1:12:21.434050 | 43.8p |
47 | Oscar Öhrling | Interlan Gefle AB | 3:42:36.1335550 | +1:25:34.513370 | 40.9p |
48 | Roland Hamrén | Hammer | 3:43:29.1340840 | +1:26:27.518660 | 40.7p |
49 | Niklas Karlsson | Offerdals SK | 3:43:44.1342370 | +1:26:42.520190 | 40.6p |
50 | Pontus Nilsson | Bygg Entreprenad I Jämtland | 3:45:06.1350570 | +1:28:04.528390 | 40.4p |
51 | Anton Johansson | Åsarna IK | 3:48:24.1370320 | +1:31:22.548140 | 39.7p |
52 | Alexander Sjöberg | Dks | 4:09:59.1499850 | +1:52:57.677670 | 35.9p |
53 | Niklas Persson | Axa SC | 4:19:03.1554230 | +2:02:01.732050 | 34.5p |
- | Magnus Lundin | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Egeskog | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Pierre Olsson | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Wetterbrandt | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
19km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 58:50.352960 | | 71.2p |
2 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:02:21.374030 | +3:30.20970 | 66.5p |
3 | Madeleine Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 1:03:49.382860 | +4:59.29800 | 64.7p |
4 | Elin Mattsson | SK Bore | 1:08:49.412820 | +9:58.59760 | 59.3p |
5 | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 1:08:49.412850 | +9:58.59790 | 59.3p |
6 | Malin Sjöblom | Ås IF | 1:14:15.445470 | +15:25.92410 | 54.4p |
7 | Mikaela Finn | Östersunds SK | 1:14:57.449620 | +16:06.96560 | 53.8p |
8 | Jenny Olsson | Trångsvikens IF | 1:14:57.449690 | +16:07.96630 | 53.8p |
9 | Linnea Nilsson-waara | Älvsby IF SK | 1:16:25.458440 | +17:34.105380 | 52.6p |
10 | Carina Magnusson | Brunflo IF | 1:19:05.474410 | +20:14.121350 | 50.6p |
11 | Lina Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:19:42.478160 | +20:52.125100 | 50.2p |
12 | Hanna Eklund | Ås IF | 1:19:47.478640 | +20:56.125580 | 50.1p |
13 | Åsa Zachrisson | Järpens SK | 1:19:56.479510 | +21:05.126450 | 50.0p |
14 | Karin Estensson | Vallbo SK | 1:21:15.487410 | +22:24.134350 | 49.1p |
15 | Katarina Lindgren | Umara SC | 1:21:50.490970 | +23:00.137910 | 48.7p |
16 | Irene Kempe | Trångsvikens IF | 1:30:48.544700 | +31:57.191640 | 43.4p |
17 | Linda Karlsson | Marieby GoIF | 1:31:05.546470 | +32:15.193410 | 43.2p |
18 | Frida Grahn | Hegevall Enterprise | 1:32:18.553760 | +33:28.200700 | 42.6p |
19 | Anna Sjöberg | Skiteam Novo Nordisk | 1:32:42.556190 | +33:52.203130 | 42.4p |
20 | Lena Liner | Sockertoppen IF | 1:32:52.557170 | +34:02.204110 | 42.3p |
21 | Agneta Lövefelt | No Club | 1:32:56.557560 | +34:06.204500 | 42.3p |
23 | Madde Holmblad | Munkflohögens IF | 1:34:05.564480 | +35:15.211420 | 41.7p |
24 | Johanna Lagerholm | Team Tott | 1:34:53.569210 | +36:02.216150 | 41.3p |
25 | Kristina Larsson | Göteborg/Majorna OK | 1:36:37.579680 | +37:47.226620 | 40.5p |
26 | Elisabeth Persson | Fåkers IK | 1:39:00.593950 | +40:09.240890 | 39.4p |
27 | Maria Holmlund | Axa SC | 1:41:49.610860 | +42:59.257800 | 38.2p |
28 | Sofie Törner | No Club | 1:42:40.615950 | +43:49.262890 | 37.9p |
29 | Hanna Rudeklint | NCC Construction | 1:43:59.623860 | +45:09.270800 | 37.4p |
30 | Caroline Olsson | Trafikverkets FF | 1:44:00.623990 | +45:10.270930 | 37.4p |
31 | Anette Agestam | Östersund | 1:44:08.624750 | +45:17.271690 | 37.3p |
32 | Gunilla Mellgren | Östersunds SK | 1:46:23.638260 | +47:33.285200 | 36.4p |
- | Sofie Björklund | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
19km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 49:21.296060 | | 87.8p |
2 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 50:33.303250 | +1:11.7090 | 85.3p |
3 | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 51:00.305910 | +1:38.9750 | 84.4p |
4 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 51:01.306040 | +1:39.9880 | 84.4p |
5 | Anders Roos | Östersunds SK | 51:19.307880 | +1:58.11720 | 83.8p |
6 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 53:06.318570 | +3:45.22410 | 80.4p |
7 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 54:03.324240 | +4:41.28080 | 78.7p |
8 | Jakob Jansson | Östersunds SK | 54:58.329770 | +5:37.33610 | 77.1p |
9 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 55:07.330640 | +5:45.34480 | 76.9p |
10 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 55:41.334070 | +6:20.37910 | 75.9p |
11 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 55:47.334630 | +6:25.38470 | 75.8p |
12 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 55:47.334640 | +6:25.38480 | 75.8p |
13 | Jan Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 55:48.334760 | +6:27.38600 | 75.8p |
14 | Jonatan Thoresson | Östersunds SK | 56:44.340370 | +7:23.44210 | 74.3p |
15 | Daniel Fahlander | Östersunds SK | 56:53.341230 | +7:31.45070 | 74.1p |
16 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 57:32.345190 | +8:11.49030 | 73.1p |
17 | Ralf Jönsson | Skiteam Novo Nordisk | 1:01:15.367430 | +11:53.71270 | 67.9p |
18 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 1:01:38.369790 | +12:17.73630 | 67.4p |
19 | Stefan Ajax | Ås IF | 1:03:06.378590 | +13:45.82430 | 65.5p |
20 | Daniel Kluge | Gällö SK | 1:03:13.379280 | +13:52.83120 | 65.4p |
21 | Lars Persson | Östersunds SK | 1:03:19.379890 | +13:58.83730 | 65.3p |
22 | Björn Strindlund | Östersunds SK | 1:03:44.382300 | +14:22.86140 | 64.8p |
23 | Andreas Svärd | Lättja IF | 1:04:52.389150 | +15:30.92990 | 63.5p |
24 | Marcus Johansson | No Club | 1:06:37.399660 | +17:16.103500 | 61.6p |
25 | Sven Ingvar Svensson | Biathlon Östersund IF | 1:06:45.400490 | +17:24.104330 | 61.4p |
26 | Joakim Olsson | Östersunds Camping | 1:07:38.405780 | +18:17.109620 | 60.5p |
27 | Tommy Lahdenperä | Åre Längdskidklubb | 1:08:09.408840 | +18:47.112680 | 60.0p |
28 | David Engström | Östersunds SK | 1:08:24.410350 | +19:02.114190 | 59.7p |
29 | Calle Winblad | Ica Nära Blå Center | 1:09:34.417330 | +20:12.121170 | 58.6p |
30 | Nils-Göran Sundberg | Jämtkraft IF | 1:10:49.424850 | +21:27.128690 | 57.4p |
31 | Stefan Andersson | Brunflo IF | 1:10:55.425440 | +21:33.129280 | 57.3p |
32 | Johan Nilsson | Göteborgs SK | 1:11:02.426110 | +21:40.129950 | 57.2p |
33 | Erik Persson | Försäkringshuset Östersund | 1:11:42.430140 | +22:20.133980 | 56.6p |
34 | Tobias Wiklund | No Club | 1:12:21.434040 | +22:59.137880 | 56.0p |
35 | Markus Flinkberg | Östersunds SK | 1:13:07.438670 | +23:46.142510 | 55.3p |
36 | Jonas Thelander | Gräftåvallens SK | 1:14:13.445220 | +24:51.149060 | 54.4p |
37 | Håkan Oskarsson | Brunflo IF | 1:14:21.446060 | +25:00.149900 | 54.3p |
38 | Olof Eriksson | Lättja IF | 1:14:32.447190 | +25:11.151030 | 54.1p |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 713[
]