Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 526[
]
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:08.96700 | | |
2 | Ingeborg Hansen | Medkila Skiclub | 16:47.100600 | +39.3800 | |
3 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 17:36.105500 | +1:28.8700 | |
4 | Ariane Daleng | Salangen IF Ski | 17:59.107800 | +1:51.11000 | |
5 | Juni Magdele Overvik | Bardufoss OG Omegn IF | 18:41.112000 | +2:33.15200 | |
6 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 18:46.112500 | +2:38.15700 | |
7 | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 19:07.114600 | +2:59.17800 | |
8 | Eline Hansen | Ballangen Ski | 19:09.114800 | +3:01.18000 | |
9 | Sanna Nordholme | Strömnäs GIF | 19:10.114900 | +3:02.18100 | |
10 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 19:12.115100 | +3:04.18300 | |
11 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 19:29.116800 | +3:21.20000 | |
12 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 19:53.119200 | +3:45.22400 | |
13 | Sofie Lyngstad Isaksen | Manndalen Uil | 20:09.120800 | +4:01.24000 | |
14 | Martina Alnelind | Bodens SK | 20:34.123300 | +4:26.26500 | |
15 | Anneli Aamo | Nordreisa IL | 21:19.127800 | +5:11.31000 | |
16 | Ida Karlsen | IF Kilkameratene | 21:34.129300 | +5:26.32500 | |
- | Märta Anderson | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alma Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anna Gaski Jakobsen | Bardu IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:01.102000 | | |
2 | Ida Tovås | Fjell Skilag | 17:06.102500 | +5.400 | |
3 | Vilje Gulbrandsen | Bardufoss OG Omegn IF | 17:31.105000 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 17:42.106100 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Edvarda Iselvmo | Mellembygd IL | 17:46.106500 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:53.107200 | +52.5100 | |
7 | Herborg Skjelle | Medkila Skiclub | 18:07.108600 | +1:06.6500 | |
8 | Ida Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 18:14.109300 | +1:13.7200 | |
9 | Ragnhild Steilbu | Senja Ski | 19:17.115600 | +2:16.13500 | |
10 | Marina Rognmo Mellem | Bjerkvik IF | 20:42.124100 | +3:41.22000 | |
- | Kaja Elise Rasmussen | Bjerkvik IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 15:36.93500 | | |
2 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:41.94000 | +5.400 | |
3 | Jakob Skillingstad | IF Kilkameratene | 15:53.95200 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Oskari Tanninen | Valkeakosken Haka | 15:54.95300 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Hannes Mickelsson | OK Sarven | 15:56.95500 | +20.1900 | |
6 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:07.96600 | +31.3000 | |
7 | Sverre Hanssen | Fjell Skilag | 16:17.97600 | +41.4000 | |
8 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 16:22.98100 | +46.4500 | |
9 | Simon Eriksson | Kalix SK | 16:37.99600 | +1:01.6000 | |
10 | Sevat Heimdal | Bardu IL | 16:48.100700 | +1:12.7100 | |
11 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 16:57.101600 | +1:21.8000 | |
12 | Espen Harstad Benjaminsen | IF Kilkameratene | 17:33.105200 | +1:57.11600 | |
13 | Mattias Pigg | Malmbergets AIF | 18:19.109800 | +2:43.16200 | |
14 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 18:38.111700 | +3:02.18100 | |
- | Christoffer Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 14:01.84000 | | |
2 | Eelis Murto | OK Sarven | 14:43.88200 | +42.4100 | |
3 | John Ivar Karlsen | Melbo IL | 14:53.89200 | +52.5100 | |
4 | Jakob Sörlie Pettersen | Melbo IL | 15:07.90600 | +1:06.6500 | |
5 | Jesper Lindberg | OK Sarven | 15:16.91500 | +1:15.7400 | |
6 | Marcus Åshovd | Fjell Skilag | 15:31.93000 | +1:30.8900 | |
7 | Anders Rege | Senja Ski | 15:41.94000 | +1:40.9900 | |
8 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:49.94800 | +1:48.10700 | |
9 | Kristian Birkeland | Senja Ski | 15:55.95400 | +1:54.11300 | |
10 | Sivert Östberg | Medkila Skiclub | 16:22.98100 | +2:21.14000 | |
11 | Isak Mikael Sikku | Soppero Sameförening | 16:37.99600 | +2:36.15500 | |
12 | Halvor Heimdal | Bardu IL | 16:41.100000 | +2:40.15900 | |
13 | Jon-henrik Winter Torbergsen | Medkila Skiclub | 16:51.101000 | +2:50.16900 | |
14 | Anton Wikström | Bodens SK | 17:02.102100 | +3:01.18000 | |
15 | Hugo Sundberg | Bodens SK | 19:42.118100 | +5:41.34000 | |
- | Jens Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 11:10.66900 | | |
2 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 11:40.69900 | +30.2900 | |
3 | SOL Eirin Norum Birkeland | Senja Ski | 11:55.71400 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Agnes Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 12:01.72000 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Ingrid Fredheim | Salangen IF Ski | 12:18.73700 | +1:08.6700 | |
6 | Klara Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:21.74000 | +1:11.7000 | |
7 | Isabella Holand-Roth | Fjell Skilag | 12:31.75000 | +1:21.8000 | |
8 | Mirakel Lind | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:40.75900 | +1:30.8900 | |
9 | Frida Högbakk | Nordreisa IL | 12:47.76600 | +1:37.9600 | |
10 | Elsa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 12:53.77200 | +1:43.10200 | |
11 | Unni Häggrot | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:58.77700 | +1:48.10700 | |
12 | Frida Nicolaisen | Senja Ski | 13:04.78300 | +1:54.11300 | |
13 | Sunniva Børve | Salangen IF Ski | 13:35.81400 | +2:25.14400 | |
14 | Frida Skånhaug | Fjell Skilag | 13:53.83200 | +2:43.16200 | |
15 | Turina Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:04.84300 | +2:54.17300 | |
16 | Sofie Simonsen | Ankenes SK | 14:07.84600 | +2:57.17600 | |
17 | Aslaug Marie Henriksen | Nordreisa IL | 14:13.85200 | +3:03.18200 | |
18 | Solveig Strand Töllefsen | Medkila Skiclub | 14:40.87900 | +3:30.20900 | |
19 | Marina Helgesen | Medkila Skiclub | 14:43.88200 | +3:33.21200 | |
20 | Hansine Tønseth | Lofoten Skiklubb | 14:56.89500 | +3:46.22500 | |
21 | Siri Kristiansen | IFK Kiruna | 15:09.90800 | +3:59.23800 | |
22 | Sofia Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:30.92900 | +4:20.25900 | |
23 | Josefin Persson | Kalix SK | 15:53.95200 | +4:43.28200 | |
24 | Benedikte Vaeng | Medkila Skiclub | 15:57.95600 | +4:47.28600 | |
25 | Sofie Lysgaard | Medkila Skiclub | 16:07.96600 | +4:57.29600 | |
26 | Inez Häggrot | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:09.96800 | +4:59.29800 | |
- | Mona Holmer | Bjerkvik IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 11:19.67800 | | |
2 | Runa Myrslett Bakke | Nordreisa IL | 11:25.68400 | +6.500 | |
3 | Tuva Gulbrandsen | Bardufoss OG Omegn IF | 11:30.68900 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Stine Storaa | Bardufoss OG Omegn IF | 11:36.69500 | +17.1600 | |
5 | Isabell Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:45.70400 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Ebba Marklund | Sunderby SK | 11:49.70800 | +30.2900 | |
7 | Karoline Wara | Nordreisa IL | 11:50.70900 | +31.3000 | |
8 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:51.71000 | +32.3100 | |
9 | Friederike Bie | Bardufoss OG Omegn IF | 11:52.71100 | +33.3200 | |
10 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | 11:56.71500 | +37.3600 | |
11 | Lovisa Isaksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:01.72000 | +42.4100 | |
12 | Vera Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:06.72500 | +47.4600 | |
13 | Asta Lind-oja | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:11.73000 | +52.5100 | |
14 | Ella Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:15.73400 | +56.5500 | |
15 | Alma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:18.73700 | +59.5800 | |
16 | Lina Lantto | Gällivare SK | 12:22.74100 | +1:03.6200 | |
17 | Sigrid Tannerdal | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:25.74400 | +1:06.6500 | |
18 | Emilia Hörnström | IFK Kiruna | 12:28.74700 | +1:09.6800 | |
19 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 12:32.75100 | +1:13.7200 | |
20 | Elina Nordholme | Strömnäs GIF | 12:33.75200 | +1:14.7300 | |
21 | Wilja Johansson | OK Sarven | 12:44.76300 | +1:25.8400 | |
22 | Emma Hasselström | Sunderby SK | 12:57.77600 | +1:38.9700 | |
23 | Sunniva Haukeböe | Fjell Skilag | 13:13.79200 | +1:54.11300 | |
24 | Lisa Hörnqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:36.81500 | +2:17.13600 | |
25 | Kristina Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 13:41.82000 | +2:22.14100 | |
26 | Amanda Persson | Kalix SK | 13:46.82500 | +2:27.14600 | |
27 | Alva Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:05.84400 | +2:46.16500 | |
28 | Karoline Tønseth | Lofoten Skiklubb | 14:08.84700 | +2:49.16800 | |
29 | Elin Paganus | IFK Kiruna | 14:17.85600 | +2:58.17700 | |
30 | Mathea Solberg | Manndalen Uil | 14:45.88400 | +3:26.20500 | |
31 | Madeleine Övrevoll | Fjell Skilag | 14:52.89100 | +3:33.21200 | |
- | Hilma Hansen Tuoremaa | Manndalen Uil | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:27.62600 | | |
2 | Olivia Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 11:10.66900 | +43.4200 | |
3 | Borghild Skjellberg | Nordreisa IL | 11:16.67500 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Lisa Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 11:20.67900 | +53.5200 | |
5 | Charlene Ödegård Backe | Ballangen Ski | 11:21.68000 | +54.5300 | |
6 | Julie Bokalrud Fredly | Lofoten Skiklubb | 11:22.68100 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Mathea Sivsdatter | Skånland Sportsklubb | 11:54.71300 | +1:27.8600 | |
8 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:55.71400 | +1:28.8700 | |
9 | Clara Granljung | Kalix SK | 12:13.73200 | +1:46.10500 | |
10 | Klara Kivijärvi | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:19.73800 | +1:52.11100 | |
11 | Helene Alsos Höglin | Medkila Skiclub | 12:57.77600 | +2:30.14900 | |
12 | Andrine Hillestad | Senja Ski | 12:58.77700 | +2:31.15000 | |
13 | Frida Larsen | Medkila Skiclub | 13:21.80000 | +2:54.17300 | |
14 | Eve-lisa Furbeck | IFK Kiruna | 13:37.81600 | +3:10.18900 | |
15 | Helene Sofie Solum | Fjell Skilag | 13:51.83000 | +3:24.20300 | |
16 | Constance Talseth | Salangen IF Ski | 14:07.84600 | +3:40.21900 | |
- | Elisabeth Kristin Arntsen | Ballangen Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 9:31.57000 | | |
2 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:55.59400 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:02.60100 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Perle Nystu | Nordreisa IL | 10:18.61700 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:31.63000 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Katrine Tovås | Fjell Skilag | 10:42.64100 | +1:11.7000 | |
6 | Elly Margret Sikku | Soppero Sameförening | 10:42.64100 | +1:11.7000 | |
8 | Ester Tannerdal | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:55.65400 | +1:24.8300 | |
9 | Sarah Michelle Lambertsen | Medkila Skiclub | 10:59.65800 | +1:28.8700 | |
10 | Anna Andreassen | Fjell Skilag | 11:13.67200 | +1:42.10100 | |
11 | Charlotte Stenseth | Manndalen Uil | 11:24.68300 | +1:53.11200 | |
12 | Tilde Hansen Tuoremaa | Manndalen Uil | 11:25.68400 | +1:54.11300 | |
13 | Marte Stabell Roarsen | Nordreisa IL | 11:30.68900 | +1:59.11800 | |
14 | Jasmin Persson | Kalix SK | 11:41.70000 | +2:10.12900 | |
15 | Bertine Strand Töllefsen | Medkila Skiclub | 12:12.73100 | +2:41.16000 | |
16 | Klara Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:21.74000 | +2:50.16900 | |
17 | Hilda Olovsson | Älvsby IF SK | 12:28.74700 | +2:57.17600 | |
18 | Andrea-hansine Daleng | Salangen IF Ski | 12:36.75500 | +3:05.18400 | |
19 | Inga Kristoffersen | Ballangen Ski | 12:39.75800 | +3:08.18700 | |
20 | Melissa Franzen | Fjell Skilag | 15:00.89900 | +5:29.32800 | |
- | Hilda Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Regine Rydningen | Bardu IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Saga Nelson | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 10:56.65500 | | |
2 | Jesper Jakobsson | Gällivare SK | 11:37.69600 | +41.4000 | |
3 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 11:57.71600 | +1:01.6000 | |
4 | Lars-ola Blind | Soppero Sameförening | 12:10.72900 | +1:14.7300 | |
5 | Torgeir Björnsund | Bardu IL | 12:19.73800 | +1:23.8200 | |
6 | Nikolai Rysletten-Solvoll | Sortland Og Omegn Ski | 12:22.74100 | +1:26.8500 | |
7 | Viggo Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 12:33.75200 | +1:37.9600 | |
8 | Nikolai Kroken | Bardu IL | 12:34.75300 | +1:38.9700 | |
9 | Olof-hendric Sikku | Soppero Sameförening | 12:39.75800 | +1:43.10200 | |
10 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 12:41.76000 | +1:45.10400 | |
11 | Rasmus Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 12:50.76900 | +1:54.11300 | |
12 | Christian Sörensen | Salangen IF Ski | 12:51.77000 | +1:55.11400 | |
13 | Oskar Junkka | OK Sarven | 13:17.79600 | +2:21.14000 | |
14 | Brynjar Sagerup | Salangen IF Ski | 13:45.82400 | +2:49.16800 | |
15 | Even Sellevoll | Senja Ski | 13:46.82500 | +2:50.16900 | |
16 | Markus Lindberg | OK Sarven | 13:56.83500 | +3:00.17900 | |
17 | Håvard Berger Vanem | Ankenes SK | 14:09.84800 | +3:13.19200 | |
18 | Nils Boström | Strömnäs GIF | 14:27.86600 | +3:31.21000 | |
19 | Jona Nutti | Soppero Sameförening | 14:30.86900 | +3:34.21300 | |
20 | Henning Kristoffer Fjellå | Medkila Skiclub | 14:31.87000 | +3:35.21400 | |
21 | Marelius Johansen | Sortland Og Omegn Ski | 14:38.87700 | +3:42.22100 | |
22 | Alexander Wärne | Bodens SK | 14:48.88700 | +3:52.23100 | |
23 | Noah Østvik | Salangen IF Ski | 16:50.100900 | +5:54.35300 | |
- | Kevin Lindmark | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Peter Nystu | Nordreisa IL | 10:39.63800 | | |
2 | Hermod Bangstad | Nordreisa IL | 10:48.64700 | +9.800 | |
3 | Helge Ims | Fjell Skilag | 11:04.66300 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Emil Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:22.68100 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Isak Simonsen | Ankenes SK | 11:23.68200 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Ask Jørgensen | IF Kilkameratene | 11:33.69200 | +54.5300 | |
7 | Gjermund Osdal | Medkila Skiclub | 11:35.69400 | +56.5500 | |
8 | David Mathisen | Ballangen Ski | 11:36.69500 | +57.5600 | |
9 | Simon Rydningen | Bardu IL | 11:49.70800 | +1:10.6900 | |
10 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:53.71200 | +1:14.7300 | |
11 | Theo Arctander Overvik | Bardufoss OG Omegn IF | 12:37.75600 | +1:58.11700 | |
12 | Simon Johannessen | Senja Ski | 12:56.77500 | +2:17.13600 | |
13 | Hans Erik Stenseth | Manndalen Uil | 12:58.77700 | +2:19.13800 | |
|
14 | Simen Vars Larsstuen | Bardu IL | 13:09.78800 | +2:30.14900 | |
15 | Linus Fyrén | OK Sarven | 13:19.79800 | +2:40.15900 | |
16 | Jakob Gunnare | IFK Kiruna | 13:23.80200 | +2:44.16300 | |
17 | Sebastian Molund Enoksen | Fjell Skilag | 13:36.81500 | +2:57.17600 | |
18 | Erik Gundersen Kvernmo | Bardu IL | 13:40.81900 | +3:01.18000 | |
19 | Mårten Mäkelä | Gällivare SK | 13:41.82000 | +3:02.18100 | |
20 | Sigurd Isaksen Lyngstad | Manndalen Uil | 13:44.82300 | +3:05.18400 | |
21 | Eddie Tornberg | IFK Kiruna | 14:37.87600 | +3:58.23700 | |
22 | Martin Fedreheim | Bjerkvik IF | 16:15.97400 | +5:36.33500 | |
23 | Alex Martinsen | Bjerkvik IF | 16:24.98300 | +5:45.34400 | |
- | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Noah Nylund | Medkila Skiclub | 8:58.53700 | | |
2 | Verneri Tanninen | Valkeakosken Haka | 9:31.57000 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Oscar Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 9:57.59600 | +59.5800 | |
3 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 9:57.59600 | +59.5800 | |
5 | Andreas Skjelle | Medkila Skiclub | 9:58.59700 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Rolf Martin Johansen | Nordreisa IL | 10:02.60100 | +1:04.6300 | |
7 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 10:16.61500 | +1:18.7700 | |
8 | Torgrim Sagerup | Salangen IF Ski | 10:22.62100 | +1:24.8300 | |
9 | Trond Skjönsfjell | Nordreisa IL | 10:26.62500 | +1:28.8700 | |
10 | Elias Högbakk | Nordreisa IL | 10:45.64400 | +1:47.10600 | |
11 | Simen Finjord | Alta | 10:48.64700 | +1:50.10900 | |
12 | Per Máhtte Nutti | Soppero Sameförening | 11:00.65900 | +2:02.12100 | |
13 | William Ramsland | Narvik SK | 11:07.66600 | +2:09.12800 | |
14 | Anders Bergland | Nordreisa IL | 11:13.67200 | +2:15.13400 | |
15 | Julian Andre Lorentsen | Bardufoss OG Omegn IF | 11:31.69000 | +2:33.15200 | |
16 | Dante Kontio | Gällivare SK | 11:59.71800 | +3:01.18000 | |
17 | Steffen Pedersen | Ballangen Ski | 14:58.89700 | +6:00.35900 | |
- | Erik Josefsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albert Marjeta | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Hedström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Nordeng | Alsvåg IL | 8:50.52900 | | |
2 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:02.54100 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Sivert Nordeng | Alsvåg IL | 9:07.54600 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Daniel Sellevoll | Senja Ski | 9:08.54700 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Henning Berg Franzen | Salangen IF Ski | 9:10.54900 | +20.1900 | |
6 | Ivar Hognestad Fredheim | Salangen IF Ski | 9:27.56600 | +37.3600 | |
7 | Per Anders Lind | Ballangen Ski | 9:36.57500 | +46.4500 | |
8 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:37.57600 | +47.4600 | |
9 | Mattias Holmer Danielsen | Bjerkvik IF | 9:43.58200 | +53.5200 | |
10 | Adrian Rydingen | Nordreisa IL | 9:44.58300 | +54.5300 | |
11 | Odin Iselvmo | Mellembygd IL | 9:51.59000 | +1:01.6000 | |
12 | Hågen Heimdal | Bardu IL | 9:53.59200 | +1:03.6200 | |
13 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 9:54.59300 | +1:04.6300 | |
14 | Tobias Sörslett Samuelsen | Ballangen Ski | 9:58.59700 | +1:08.6700 | |
15 | Jonas Bjørkli | Alta | 10:07.60600 | +1:17.7600 | |
16 | Turkka Nieminen | Valkeakosken Haka | 10:09.60800 | +1:19.7800 | |
17 | Brage Karlsen Otelius | Senja Ski | 10:18.61700 | +1:28.8700 | |
18 | Håvard Björklund | Nordreisa IL | 10:28.62700 | +1:38.9700 | |
19 | Aleksander Strand Töllefsen | Medkila Skiclub | 10:44.64300 | +1:54.11300 | |
20 | Oskar Johannessen | Ankenes SK | 11:03.66200 | +2:13.13200 | |
21 | Sondre Thoresen Vallanger | Narvik SK | 11:04.66300 | +2:14.13300 | |
22 | Hans Henrik Antonsen | Senja Ski | 11:10.66900 | +2:20.13900 | |
23 | Håkon Tønseth | Lofoten Skiklubb | 12:23.74200 | +3:33.21200 | |
- | David Lantto | OK Sarven | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mathias Johnsgård | Senja Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Edvard Uteng | Senja Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Milly Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 6:56.41500 | | |
2 | Rebecca Holand-Roth | Fjell Skilag | 7:01.42000 | +5.400 | |
3 | Bianca Vanessa Eriksen | Manndalen Uil | 7:04.42300 | +8.700 | |
4 | Karoline Sagnes Jørgensen | Ballangen Ski | 7:14.43300 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Nora Hennie Skog | Bjerkvik IF | 7:18.43700 | +22.2100 | |
6 | Johanne Ims | Fjell Skilag | 7:26.44500 | +30.2900 | |
7 | Ann-merethe Sikku | Soppero Sameförening | 7:29.44800 | +33.3200 | |
7 | Ella Åström | Täfteå IK | 7:29.44800 | +33.3200 | |
9 | Victoria Haukebøe | Fjell Skilag | 7:36.45500 | +40.3900 | |
10 | Thea Berglund | Bodens SK | 7:38.45700 | +42.4100 | |
10 | Linnèa Persson | Kalix SK | 7:38.45700 | +42.4100 | |
12 | Elina Nilimaa | IFK Kiruna | 7:41.46000 | +45.4400 | |
13 | Siril Vars-Larsstuen | Bardu IL | 7:53.47200 | +57.5600 | |
14 | Saga Persson | Kalix SK | 8:08.48700 | +1:12.7100 | |
15 | Lova Blind Juhlin | Soppero Sameförening | 8:14.49300 | +1:18.7700 | |
16 | My Gunnelbrand | IFK Kiruna | 8:15.49400 | +1:19.7800 | |
17 | Michelle Gustafsson | Malmbergets AIF | 8:18.49700 | +1:22.8100 | |
18 | Selma Eriksson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:40.51900 | +1:44.10300 | |
18 | Hanna Solum | Fjell Skilag | 8:40.51900 | +1:44.10300 | |
20 | Hannah Thomassen | Bardu IL | 8:52.53100 | +1:56.11500 | |
21 | Mari Bjørkli Olsen | Senja Ski | 9:18.55700 | +2:22.14100 | |
22 | Joelina Viksten | Malmbergets AIF | 9:42.58100 | +2:46.16500 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edit Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 5:49.34800 | | |
2 | Martine Skog | Bjerkvik IF | 5:57.35600 | +8.700 | |
3 | Ellen Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 6:01.36000 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Märta Johansson | Sunderby SK | 6:05.36400 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Vilde Christine Karlsen | Senja Ski | 6:14.37300 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Marie Valentine Skjönsfjell | Nordreisa IL | 6:14.37300 | +25.2400 | |
7 | Ester Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:17.37600 | +28.2700 | |
8 | Hanna Hansen Tuoremaa | Manndalen Uil | 6:35.39400 | +46.4500 | |
9 | Yngvild Stenvold Simonsen | Bardu IL | 6:48.40700 | +59.5800 | |
10 | Tora Heimdal | Bardu IL | 6:51.41000 | +1:02.6100 | |
10 | Sandra Isaksen Lyngstad | Manndalen Uil | 6:51.41000 | +1:02.6100 | |
12 | Ella Hedström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:52.41100 | +1:03.6200 | |
12 | Johanne Fedreheim | Bjerkvik IF | 6:52.41100 | +1:03.6200 | |
14 | Lotte Brunstad Horn | Senja Ski | 6:54.41300 | +1:05.6400 | |
15 | Ellen Virding | Bodens SK | 6:55.41400 | +1:06.6500 | |
16 | Mari Othelie Boberg Alstad | Bardu IL | 6:57.41600 | +1:08.6700 | |
17 | Mari Alsos Höglin | Medkila Skiclub | 6:59.41800 | +1:10.6900 | |
18 | Andrea Kristoffersen | Ballangen Ski | 7:00.41900 | +1:11.7000 | |
19 | Andrea Løveng Monkan | Ankenes SK | 7:07.42600 | +1:18.7700 | |
20 | Viola Björström | IFK Kiruna | 7:09.42800 | +1:20.7900 | |
21 | Vilma Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:12.43100 | +1:23.8200 | |
22 | Emma Fjällborg | IFK Kiruna | 7:22.44100 | +1:33.9200 | |
23 | Helena Johannessen | Ankenes SK | 7:34.45300 | +1:45.10400 | |
24 | Emma Lambertsen | Fjell Skilag | 7:42.46100 | +1:53.11200 | |
25 | Tuva Selnes | Ballangen Ski | 7:53.47200 | +2:04.12300 | |
26 | Antonia Schramm | Lofoten Skiklubb | 8:04.48300 | +2:15.13400 | |
27 | Sigrid Berger Vanem | Ankenes SK | 9:06.54500 | +3:17.19600 | |
28 | Lisabeth Thomassen | Bardu IL | 9:28.56700 | +3:39.21800 | |
- | Vanja Furmark | OK Gränsen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andre Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:46.34500 | | |
2 | Ørjan Børve | Salangen IF Ski | 5:49.34800 | +3.200 | |
3 | Akseli Tanninen | Valkeakosken Haka | 6:17.37600 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 6:19.37800 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Axel Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:27.38600 | +41.4000 | |
6 | Arvid Junkka | OK Sarven | 6:49.40800 | +1:03.6200 | |
7 | Edvin Koskenniemi | Täfteå IK | 6:55.41400 | +1:09.6800 | |
8 | Aksel Kristiansen | IFK Kiruna | 7:10.42900 | +1:24.8300 | |
9 | Even Fedreheim | Bjerkvik IF | 7:29.44800 | +1:43.10200 | |
10 | Daniel Helgesen | Medkila Skiclub | 7:41.46000 | +1:55.11400 | |
11 | Oliver Langlete | Lofoten Skiklubb | 7:42.46100 | +1:56.11500 | |
12 | Olle Boström | Strömnäs GIF | 7:51.47000 | +2:05.12400 | |
13 | Fredrik Horn | Senja Ski | 7:53.47200 | +2:07.12600 | |
14 | Mathias Foshaug | Ankenes SK | 8:10.48900 | +2:24.14300 | |
15 | Tinus Heimdal | Bardu IL | 9:29.56800 | +3:43.22200 | |
16 | Måns Hörnström | IFK Kiruna | 10:42.64100 | +4:56.29500 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elmeri Helander | Valkeakosken Haka | 5:11.31000 | | |
2 | Andreas Jörgensen | Ballangen Ski | 5:22.32100 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Alvin Svonni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:51.35000 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Steinar Osdal | Medkila Skiclub | 5:52.35100 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Peder Heimdal | Bardu IL | 5:52.35100 | +41.4000 | |
6 | Eskil Skillingstad | IF Kilkameratene | 5:56.35500 | +45.4400 | |
7 | Christen Hansen | Ballangen Ski | 6:01.36000 | +50.4900 | |
8 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 6:02.36100 | +51.5000 | |
9 | Theodor Engen | Bardu IL | 6:46.40500 | +1:35.9400 | |
10 | Einar Olsson | Kalix SK | 6:51.41000 | +1:40.9900 | |
10 | Per Johan Flakken Bille | Ankenes SK | 6:51.41000 | +1:40.9900 | |
12 | Nils-markus Marakatt | IFK Kiruna | 7:03.42200 | +1:52.11100 | |
13 | Birk Jørgensen | IF Kilkameratene | 7:04.42300 | +1:53.11200 | |
13 | Martin Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 7:04.42300 | +1:53.11200 | |
15 | Adrian Martinsen | Bjerkvik IF | 11:28.68700 | +6:17.37600 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
- | Ann Alpøy | Lofoten Skiklubb | | | |
- | Vida Björström | IFK Kiruna | | | |
- | Amilia Blind | Soppero Sameförening | | | |
- | Thildá-Máren Blind Juhlin | Soppero Sameförening | | | |
- | Ingrid Alstad Boberg | Bardu IL | | | |
- | Silva Carle Björklund | Duveds IF | | | |
- | Ida Eriksson | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
- | Isabell Foshaug | Ankenes SK | | | |
- | Idun Fredheim | Salangen IF Ski | | | |
- | Eirin Heggelund | Salangen IF Ski | | | |
- | Ella Hetta | IFK Kiruna | | | |
- | Sara-Karin Hetta | IFK Kiruna | | | |
- | Frida Iselvmo | Mellembygd IL | | | |
- | Tyra Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
- | Mia Karlsen | Bardu IL | | | |
- | Ronja Karlsen | Senja Ski | | | |
- | Elsa Kontio | Gällivare SK | | | |
- | Nathalie Kroken | Bardu IL | | | |
- | Winna Lind | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
- | Mimmi Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | | | |
- | Karoline Frederikke Lysgaard | Medkila Skiclub | | | |
- | Elsa Nelson | Bodens SK | | | |
- | Guro Nicolaisen | Senja Ski | | | |
- | Hanna Nitteberg | Senja Ski | | | |
- | Alvina Niva | IFK Kiruna | | | |
- | Elvira Niva | IFK Kiruna | | | |
- | Vega Oja | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
- | Emma Olofsson | Malmbergets AIF | | | |
- | Ida Olofsson | Malmbergets AIF | | | |
- | Malin Olofsson | Malmbergets AIF | | | |
- | Emma Olsson | Kalix SK | | | |
- | Nora Helene Rege | Senja Ski | | | |
- | Amine Rydingen | Nordreisa IL | | | |
- | Mali Simonsen | Ankenes SK | | | |
- | Oda Josefine Skog | Bjerkvik IF | | | |
- | Milja Solberg | Manndalen Uil | | | |
- | Philippa Stålnacke | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
- | Alma Svonni | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
- | Ella Sørensen | Salangen IF Ski | | | |
- | Mathea Sørensen | Salangen IF Ski | | | |
- | Pernille Thomassen | Bardu IL | | | |
- | Linn Mäki | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tuva Berglund | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lisa Marklund | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sally Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
- | Bendik Andre Eriksen | Manndalen Uil | | | |
- | Birch Olai Eriksen | Manndalen Uil | | | |
- | Alfred Esberg | IFK Kiruna | | | |
- | Isak Fjellborg | IFK Kiruna | | | |
- | Vegard Oliver Fjellå | Medkila Skiclub | | | |
- | Harald Gulbrandsen | Bardufoss OG Omegn IF | | | |
- | Isak Heggelund | Salangen IF Ski | | | |
- | Erik Hörnqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
- | Kristian Ims | Fjell Skilag | | | |
- | Even Andre Isaksen | Salangen IF Ski | | | |
- | Iver Karlsen | IF Kilkameratene | | | |
- | Emil Mikal Kilavik | Ballangen Ski | | | |
- | Peder Kristoffersen | Ballangen Ski | | | |
|
- | Adrian Marakatt | IFK Kiruna | | | |
- | Arvid Olsson | Kalix SK | | | |
- | Vincent Persson | Kalix SK | | | |
- | Johan Ramsland | Narvik SK | | | |
- | Oliver Rysletten-Solvoll | Sortland Og Omegn Ski | | | |
- | Sigge Schulz | Sunderby SK | | | |
- | Marius Skånhaug | Fjell Skilag | | | |
- | Sigve Tovås | Fjell Skilag | | | |
- | Hjalmar Viksten | Malmbergets AIF | | | |
- | Elias Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
- | Magnus Schramm | Lofoten Skiklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jon Nilas Furmark | OK Gränsen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Milo Kuokkanen | IFK Kiruna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julius Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ingrid Andrea Gulbrandsen | Bardufoss OG Omegn IF | 32:48.196700 | | - |
2 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 34:42.208100 | +1:54.11300 | - |
3 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 34:48.208700 | +2:00.11900 | - |
4 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 35:34.213300 | +2:46.16500 | - |
5 | Lisa Amalie Valnes | Bardufoss OG Omegn IF | 35:41.214000 | +2:53.17200 | - |
6 | Märtha Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 36:29.218800 | +3:41.22000 | - |
7 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 36:56.221500 | +4:08.24700 | - |
8 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 36:59.221800 | +4:11.25000 | - |
9 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 37:00.221900 | +4:12.25100 | - |
10 | Eida Härkönen | Jukkasjärvi IF | 37:10.222900 | +4:22.26100 | - |
11 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 37:15.223400 | +4:27.26600 | - |
12 | Ellen Nykäinen | Pajala IF | 37:59.227800 | +5:11.31000 | - |
13 | Amalie Tovås | Fjell Skilag | 38:03.228200 | +5:15.31400 | - |
14 | Marja-meele Päiviö | Jukkasjärvi IF | 38:14.229300 | +5:26.32500 | - |
15 | Rebecca Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 39:32.237100 | +6:44.40300 | - |
16 | W Linn Elise Torbergsen | Medkila Skiclub | 39:40.237900 | +6:52.41100 | - |
17 | Tiril Jørgensen | IF Kilkameratene | 39:55.239400 | +7:07.42600 | - |
18 | Anna Lovise Högbakk | Nordreisa IL | 40:06.240500 | +7:18.43700 | - |
19 | Marte Skånhaug | Fjell Skilag | 40:28.242700 | +7:40.45900 | - |
20 | Oda Andreassen | Fjell Skilag | 43:12.259100 | +10:24.62300 | - |
- | Maja-Lina Sande | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Karin Rönnbäck | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Trine Skånhaug | Fjell Skilag | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 32:30.194900 | | - |
2 | Moa Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 33:46.202500 | +1:16.7500 | - |
3 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 33:49.202800 | +1:19.7800 | - |
4 | Nelly Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 36:12.217100 | +3:42.22100 | - |
5 | Pia Nystu | Nordreisa IL | 36:49.220800 | +4:19.25800 | - |
6 | Ottilia Niemi | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 37:46.226500 | +5:16.31500 | - |
- | Louise Roslin | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Linda Mari Tillstam | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gunhild Bergland | Nordreisa IL | 33:02.198100 | | - |
2 | Line Heimdal | Bardu IL | 35:18.211700 | +2:16.13500 | - |
3 | Margrete Gaski | Bardu IL | 35:25.212400 | +2:23.14200 | - |
4 | Heidi Rognli Heimdal | Bardu IL | 35:59.215800 | +2:57.17600 | - |
5 | Lena Karlsen | Bardu IL | 39:29.236800 | +6:27.38600 | - |
6 | Beate Overvik | Bardufoss OG Omegn IF | 40:27.242600 | +7:25.44400 | - |
- | Ida Naartijärvi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 29:11.175000 | | - |
2 | Erik Nicolaisen | Senja Ski | 30:02.180100 | +51.5000 | - |
3 | Andreas Karlsson | Kalix SK | 30:37.183600 | +1:26.8500 | - |
4 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 30:40.183900 | +1:29.8800 | - |
5 | Kristian Löftingsmo | Medkila Skiclub | 31:56.191500 | +2:45.16400 | - |
6 | Preben Nystu | Nordreisa IL | 32:10.192900 | +2:59.17800 | - |
7 | Ludvig Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 32:49.196800 | +3:38.21700 | - |
8 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 32:59.197800 | +3:48.22700 | - |
9 | Victor Svensson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 33:16.199500 | +4:05.24400 | - |
10 | Emil Eliasson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 34:14.205300 | +5:03.30200 | - |
11 | Tobias Nikolai Overvik | Bardufoss OG Omegn IF | 34:25.206400 | +5:14.31300 | - |
12 | Robert Borch Björnå | Bjerkvik IF | 36:20.217900 | +7:09.42800 | - |
13 | Lasse B Horn | Senja Ski | 36:36.219500 | +7:25.44400 | - |
- | Mathias Rasmussen | Nordreisa IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Markus Holmer Danielsen | Bjerkvik IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Sigve Bornö Novstad | Medkila Skiclub | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Einar Mikal Andreassen | Fjell Skilag | 29:35.177400 | | - |
2 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 29:41.178000 | +6.500 | - |
3 | Edvin Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 30:42.184100 | +1:07.6600 | - |
4 | Jakob Fridesjö | Sävast Ski Team IF | 30:54.185300 | +1:19.7800 | - |
5 | Felix Selin | IFK Kiruna | 32:02.192100 | +2:27.14600 | - |
6 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 33:18.199700 | +3:43.22200 | - |
7 | Martin Östberg | Medkila Skiclub | 33:34.201300 | +3:59.23800 | - |
8 | Evert Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 34:08.204700 | +4:33.27200 | - |
- | Samuel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Kim Andre Amundsen | Fjell Skilag | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Johan Stridsman | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Henrik Fjällborg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 43:56.263500 | | - |
2 | Rune Skog | Bjerkvik IF | 45:35.273400 | +1:39.9800 | - |
3 | Peter Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 46:13.277200 | +2:17.13600 | - |
4 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 46:34.279300 | +2:38.15700 | - |
- | Vegard Johnsen | Ankenes SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Ruben Björkli Olsen | Senja Ski | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Sindre A Winter Torbergsen | Medkila Skiclub | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Bernt Niva | IFK Kiruna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Berit Anne Reinås | Fjell Skilag | 18:25.110400 | | 57.7p |
2 | Lise Holmer | Bjerkvik IF | 18:34.111300 | +9.800 | 57.2p |
3 | Berit Jannok | Gällivare SK | 20:44.124300 | +2:19.13800 | 51.2p |
4 | Anneli Murto | OK Sarven | 20:45.124400 | +2:20.13900 | 51.2p |
5 | Susan Nelson | Bodens SK | 20:48.124700 | +2:23.14200 | 51.1p |
6 | Sonja Joakimsen | Fjell Skilag | 22:28.134700 | +4:03.24200 | 47.3p |
7 | Lisbet Naartijärvi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 24:12.145100 | +5:47.34600 | 43.9p |
8 | Ann Kristin Skånhaug | Fjell Skilag | 27:58.167700 | +9:33.57200 | 38.0p |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Toralf Heimdal | Dölaski Norge | 28:54.173300 | | - |
2 | Karl-Gunnar Skjönsfjell | Nordreisa IL | 29:18.175700 | +24.2300 | - |
3 | John Eirik Karlsen | Melbo IL | 30:06.180500 | +1:12.7100 | - |
4 | Kenneth Daleng | Salangen IF Ski | 30:25.182400 | +1:31.9000 | - |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 526[
]