35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ebba Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:37:23.584210 | | 86.7p |
2 | Anna Haag | AnnaEmil Sportklubb | 1:38:46.592530 | +1:23.8220 | 85.7p |
3 | Ida Ingemarsdotter | Åsarna IK | 1:40:39.603860 | +3:16.19550 | 84.5p |
4 | Stina Nilsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:40:47.604600 | +3:23.20290 | 84.4p |
5 | Anna Dyvik | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:43:41.622030 | +6:18.37720 | 82.5p |
6 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Åsarna IK | 1:43:46.622500 | +6:22.38190 | 82.4p |
7 | Elisabeth Högberg | Biathlon Östersund IF | 1:46:47.640660 | +9:24.56350 | 80.5p |
8 | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 1:48:58.653700 | +11:34.69390 | 79.2p |
9 | Elin Mohlin | Åsarna IK | 1:48:58.653770 | +11:35.69460 | 79.2p |
10 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:48:59.653830 | +11:36.69520 | 79.2p |
11 | Julie Myhre | Norway | 1:49:00.653960 | +11:37.69650 | 79.2p |
12 | Mari Stoeen Gussiaas | Norway | 1:49:04.654310 | +11:41.70000 | 79.1p |
13 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 1:49:05.654450 | +11:42.70140 | 79.1p |
14 | Maja Dahlqvist | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:50:33.663240 | +13:10.78930 | 78.3p |
15 | Lisa Dahl | Offerdals SK | 1:51:03.666200 | +13:39.81890 | 78.0p |
16 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 1:55:46.694590 | +18:23.110280 | 75.3p |
17 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:57:21.704060 | +19:58.119750 | 74.5p |
18 | Ida Dahl | IFK Mora SK | 1:57:23.704250 | +20:00.119940 | 74.5p |
19 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 1:58:21.710090 | +20:58.125780 | 74.0p |
20 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 2:00:22.722120 | +22:59.137810 | 73.0p |
21 | Eva Johansson | Linköpings SK | 2:01:10.726970 | +23:47.142660 | 72.6p |
22 | Magdalena Maierhofer | Austria | 2:01:23.728230 | +24:00.143920 | 72.4p |
23 | Lotte Lie | Norway | 2:01:40.729920 | +24:17.145610 | 72.3p |
24 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 2:02:09.732810 | +24:46.148500 | 72.1p |
25 | Evelina Sutro | IFK Mora SK | 2:03:18.739790 | +25:55.155480 | 71.5p |
26 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GOIF | 2:04:35.747460 | +27:12.163150 | 70.9p |
27 | Sofie Björklund | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 2:07:38.765700 | +30:14.181390 | 69.5p |
28 | Magdalena Eliasson | Graninge-Alliansen | 2:22:59.857850 | +45:36.273540 | 63.1p |
- | Linn Sömskar | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lisa Vinsa | Piteå Elit SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anna Emilie Kant | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linda Ström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Nilsson | Brandsbols SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anne Leren | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Dario Cologna | Switzerland | 1:27:59.527870 | | 94.0p |
2 | Petter Engdahl | Östersunds SK | 1:28:01.528060 | +1.90 | 93.9p |
3 | Anders Södergren | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:28:02.528160 | +2.190 | 93.9p |
4 | Daniel Rickardsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:30:05.540440 | +2:05.12470 | 92.2p |
5 | Johannes Høsflot Klæbo | Norway | 1:30:17.541630 | +2:17.13660 | 92.1p |
6 | Anton Hedlund | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:30:18.541720 | +2:18.13750 | 92.1p |
7 | Karstein Johaug jr | Norway | 1:30:20.541960 | +2:20.13990 | 92.0p |
8 | Lars Nelson | Åsarna IK | 1:30:22.542140 | +2:22.14170 | 92.0p |
9 | Simon Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:30:24.542340 | +2:24.14370 | 92.0p |
10 | Erik Andersson | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:32:40.555910 | +4:40.27940 | 90.2p |
11 | Oskar Svensson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:32:47.556630 | +4:47.28660 | 90.1p |
12 | Eirik Mysen | Norway | 1:32:51.557070 | +4:52.29100 | 90.1p |
13 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 1:32:57.557640 | +4:57.29670 | 90.0p |
14 | Lars Gunnar Skjevdal | Norway | 1:33:27.560640 | +5:27.32670 | 89.6p |
15 | Jason Rueesch | Switzerland | 1:33:52.563150 | +5:52.35180 | 89.3p |
16 | Karl Johan Dyvik | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:34:04.564360 | +6:04.36390 | 89.1p |
17 | Peppe Femling | Högbo GOIF | 1:34:06.564540 | +6:06.36570 | 89.1p |
18 | Jesper Nelin | Hestra IF | 1:34:08.564710 | +6:08.36740 | 89.1p |
19 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 1:34:11.565030 | +6:11.37060 | 89.1p |
20 | Filip Danielsson | SK Bore | 1:34:14.565330 | +6:14.37360 | 89.0p |
21 | Andreas Dahlø Wærnes | Norway | 1:34:14.565380 | +6:15.37410 | 89.0p |
22 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 1:34:48.568780 | +6:49.40810 | 88.6p |
23 | Einar Flaktveit Viking Moxnes | Norway | 1:34:54.569350 | +6:54.41380 | 88.5p |
24 | Victor Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:34:58.569720 | +6:58.41750 | 88.5p |
25 | Erik Olsvik Dengerud | Norway | 1:35:31.573030 | +7:31.45060 | 88.1p |
26 | Johannes Ringsby | SK Bore | 1:35:36.573560 | +7:36.45590 | 88.0p |
27 | Rasmus Hörnfeldt | Östersunds SK | 1:35:48.574730 | +7:48.46760 | 87.9p |
28 | Vahur Teppan | Estonia | 1:36:10.576910 | +8:10.48940 | 87.6p |
29 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 1:36:11.577060 | +8:11.49090 | 87.6p |
30 | Even Northug | Norway | 1:36:34.579340 | +8:34.51370 | 87.3p |
31 | Tore Leren | Norway | 1:36:34.579360 | +8:34.51390 | 87.3p |
32 | Marcus Grate | IFK Umeå | 1:36:44.580310 | +8:44.52340 | 87.2p |
33 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 1:36:44.580330 | +8:44.52360 | 87.2p |
34 | Joey Foster | Canada | 1:36:58.581730 | +8:58.53760 | 87.0p |
35 | Emil Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 1:37:45.586410 | +9:45.58440 | 86.5p |
36 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Åsarna IK | 1:37:57.587670 | +9:58.59700 | 86.3p |
37 | Fabian Alraun | Tyskland | 1:38:03.588250 | +10:03.60280 | 86.2p |
38 | Jonatan Thoresson | Östersunds SK | 1:38:04.588300 | +10:04.60330 | 86.2p |
39 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:38:08.588710 | +10:08.60740 | 86.2p |
40 | Endre Blikra | Norway | 1:38:13.589290 | +10:14.61320 | 86.1p |
41 | Gianluca Cologna | Switzerland | 1:38:20.589950 | +10:20.61980 | 86.0p |
42 | Adam Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 1:38:54.593310 | +10:54.65340 | 85.7p |
43 | Jonatan Engdahl | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 1:38:55.593490 | +10:56.65520 | 85.6p |
44 | Jesper Nyström | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:39:17.595660 | +11:17.67690 | 85.4p |
45 | Eddie Edström | Stockviks SF | 1:39:28.596770 | +11:29.68800 | 85.3p |
46 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:39:29.596840 | +11:29.68870 | 85.2p |
47 | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 1:39:51.599030 | +11:51.71060 | 85.0p |
48 | Andreas Steen | Norway | 1:40:33.603230 | +12:33.75260 | 84.5p |
49 | Tomas Northug | Norway | 1:40:33.603270 | +12:34.75300 | 84.5p |
50 | Emil Svensson | Åsarna IK | 1:41:04.606310 | +13:04.78340 | 84.2p |
51 | Johan Bergman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:41:31.609010 | +13:31.81040 | 83.9p |
52 | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 1:41:58.611720 | +13:58.83750 | 83.6p |
53 | Kristjan Koll | Estonia | 1:42:18.613700 | +14:18.85730 | 83.4p |
54 | Carl Olander | IK Stern | 1:42:40.615950 | +14:40.87980 | 83.1p |
55 | Erik Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:43:22.620120 | +15:22.92150 | 82.7p |
56 | Ragnar Bragvin Andresen | Norway | 1:43:58.623750 | +15:58.95780 | 82.3p |
57 | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | 1:45:42.634170 | +17:43.106200 | 81.2p |
58 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 1:45:51.635060 | +17:51.107090 | 81.1p |
59 | Pontus Hermansson | SK Bore | 1:46:14.637360 | +18:14.109390 | 80.8p |
60 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 1:46:39.639860 | +18:39.111890 | 80.6p |
61 | Viktor Axelsson | Borås SK | 1:48:12.649170 | +20:13.121200 | 79.6p |
62 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 1:48:14.649310 | +20:14.121340 | 79.6p |
63 | Olof Jonsson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 1:48:48.652700 | +20:48.124730 | 79.3p |
64 | Jonas Riseth | Norway | 1:49:35.657450 | +21:35.129480 | 78.8p |
65 | Tim Magnusson | IFK Mora SK | 1:51:25.668450 | +23:25.140480 | 77.8p |
66 | Jakob Jansson | Östersunds SK | 1:52:02.672130 | +24:02.144160 | 77.4p |
67 | Marcus Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 1:53:47.682670 | +25:48.154700 | 76.4p |
68 | Hannes Stenström | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 1:58:49.712820 | +30:49.184850 | 73.7p |
69 | Kristian Santiago Ankersen | Norway | 2:00:20.721900 | +32:20.193930 | 73.0p |
70 | Oscar Strömberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:06:51.761040 | +38:51.233070 | 69.8p |
71 | Jordan ANDREWS | Storbritannien | 2:08:36.771540 | +40:36.243570 | 69.0p |
72 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 2:10:57.785610 | +42:57.257640 | 68.0p |
73 | Anders Kallings | Visborgs OK | 2:19:00.833970 | +51:01.306000 | 64.6p |
- | Niklas Dyrhaug | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karel Tammjarv | Estonia | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Victor Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Hundseth | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | John Magnus Haugen | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Christofer Eriksson | Försvarets Sk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andre Larsson | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olle Olsson Bad | Tullus Sg | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Hallström | Idre SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:32:57.557660 | | 79.7p |
2 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 1:37:58.587770 | +5:01.30010 | 76.3p |
3 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 1:40:09.600890 | +7:12.43130 | 74.9p |
4 | Elvira Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 1:40:57.605670 | +8:00.47910 | 74.4p |
5 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:42:24.614390 | +9:27.56630 | 73.6p |
6 | Lisa Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 1:44:28.626750 | +11:30.68990 | 72.3p |
7 | Lovisa Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:45:04.630350 | +12:06.72590 | 72.0p |
8 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 1:45:19.631870 | +12:22.74110 | 71.8p |
9 | Shilo Rousseau | Canada | 1:45:45.634440 | +12:47.76680 | 71.6p |
10 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 1:45:51.635080 | +12:54.77320 | 71.5p |
11 | Pernille Gullikstad | Norway | 1:47:33.645270 | +14:36.87510 | 70.6p |
12 | Hanne Wilberg Rofstad | Norway | 1:48:06.648560 | +15:09.90800 | 70.3p |
13 | Elin Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 1:51:10.666950 | +18:12.109190 | 68.6p |
14 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 1:51:15.667480 | +18:18.109720 | 68.6p |
15 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 1:53:01.678000 | +20:03.120240 | 67.7p |
16 | Nele Paglant | Estonia | 1:53:05.678470 | +20:08.120710 | 67.7p |
17 | Michela Andreasson | Gillberga SK | 1:54:33.687280 | +21:36.129520 | 66.9p |
18 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 1:55:23.692230 | +22:25.134470 | 66.5p |
19 | Emma Olsson | Storvreta IK | 1:55:42.694190 | +22:45.136430 | 66.3p |
20 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 1:58:21.710050 | +25:23.152290 | 65.1p |
21 | Sofia Berglund | Storvreta IK | 1:58:53.713270 | +25:56.155510 | 64.8p |
22 | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 1:58:55.713450 | +25:57.155690 | 64.8p |
23 | Kine Storås | Norway | 2:00:42.724140 | +27:44.166380 | 64.0p |
24 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 2:00:52.725100 | +27:54.167340 | 63.9p |
25 | Hannah Story-korman | Canada | 2:01:11.727030 | +28:13.169270 | 63.8p |
26 | Louise Adolfsson | SK Bore | 2:02:23.734270 | +29:26.176510 | 63.2p |
27 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 2:05:27.752620 | +32:29.194860 | 61.9p |
28 | Anna Herbert | Brottby SK | 2:16:33.819220 | +43:35.261460 | 57.5p |
29 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:17:38.825770 | +44:41.268010 | 57.1p |
- | Stine.lise Truu | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maren Sagland | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Kristina Skjevdal | Norway | 1:36:35.579430 | | 77.2p |
2 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 1:37:01.582010 | +25.2480 | 76.9p |
3 | Johanna Andersson | Falu IK | 1:37:04.582330 | +29.2800 | 76.9p |
4 | Moa Olsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:39:45.598410 | +3:09.18880 | 75.2p |
5 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 1:40:33.603270 | +3:58.23740 | 74.7p |
6 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 1:41:00.605930 | +4:25.26400 | 74.4p |
7 | Anna Hedström | I21 IF | 1:46:42.640130 | +10:07.60600 | 71.1p |
8 | Silje Glötheim | Norway | 1:46:54.641320 | +10:18.61790 | 71.0p |
9 | Viktoria Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:48:25.650450 | +11:50.70920 | 70.1p |
10 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:49:10.654990 | +12:35.75460 | 69.7p |
11 | Zoe Pekos | Canada | 1:49:21.656060 | +12:46.76530 | 69.6p |
12 | Hanna Britt Laursoo | Estonia | 1:49:52.659160 | +13:17.79630 | 69.3p |
13 | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 1:51:10.666900 | +14:34.87370 | 68.6p |
14 | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 1:51:14.667330 | +14:39.87800 | 68.6p |
15 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 1:51:48.670760 | +15:13.91230 | 68.3p |
16 | Jessica Roach | Canada | 1:54:12.685150 | +17:37.105620 | 67.1p |
17 | Matilda Melén | Falu IK | 1:54:30.686940 | +17:55.107410 | 66.9p |
18 | Emma Backén | Rehns BK | 1:54:50.688930 | +18:15.109400 | 66.8p |
19 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:55:10.690910 | +18:34.111380 | 66.6p |
20 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:55:16.691530 | +18:41.112000 | 66.6p |
21 | Sofie Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 1:56:31.699050 | +19:56.119520 | 66.0p |
22 | Linn Gustafsson | Filipstads SF | 1:59:06.714530 | +22:31.135000 | 64.7p |
23 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 2:00:17.721640 | +23:42.142110 | 64.2p |
- | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Hulda Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Moa Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Thalin | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Eirik Kjøl Tornes | Norway | 1:23:23.500200 | | 87.1p |
2 | William Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 1:24:31.507040 | +1:08.6740 | 86.1p |
3 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 1:25:58.515710 | +2:35.15410 | 85.0p |
4 | Örjan Moseng | Norway | 1:26:08.516720 | +2:45.16420 | 84.8p |
5 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 1:26:11.517010 | +2:48.16710 | 84.8p |
6 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 1:27:34.525300 | +4:11.25000 | 83.7p |
7 | Jonas Lian Horten | Norway | 1:27:59.527880 | +4:36.27580 | 83.4p |
8 | Håkon Moen | Norway | 1:28:00.527970 | +4:37.27670 | 83.4p |
9 | Sigurd Leren | Norway | 1:28:01.528030 | +4:38.27730 | 83.3p |
10 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:28:06.528510 | +4:43.28210 | 83.3p |
11 | Magnus F Moan | Norway | 1:28:15.529450 | +4:52.29150 | 83.2p |
12 | Joergen Solhaug Saeter | Norway | 1:28:16.529560 | +4:53.29260 | 83.2p |
13 | Sivert Bekken | Norway | 1:28:20.529920 | +4:57.29620 | 83.1p |
14 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 1:28:21.530040 | +4:58.29740 | 83.1p |
15 | Emil Talsi | Åsarna IK | 1:28:32.531100 | +5:09.30800 | 83.0p |
16 | Malte Stefansson | Oxbergs IF | 1:29:28.536750 | +6:05.36450 | 82.2p |
17 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 1:30:14.541310 | +6:51.41010 | 81.7p |
18 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:30:36.543510 | +7:13.43210 | 81.4p |
19 | Alec Maclean | Canada | 1:30:58.545700 | +7:35.45400 | 81.1p |
20 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 1:31:54.551350 | +8:31.51050 | 80.5p |
21 | Adam Westman | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:32:22.554160 | +8:59.53860 | 80.1p |
22 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 1:33:46.562550 | +10:23.62250 | 79.1p |
23 | Johan Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 1:33:53.563270 | +10:30.62970 | 79.1p |
24 | Emrik Nordgren | IFK Umeå | 1:34:26.566550 | +11:03.66250 | 78.7p |
25 | Vegard Stjern | Norway | 1:34:28.566710 | +11:05.66410 | 78.7p |
26 | Eirik Horten | Norway | 1:34:29.566860 | +11:06.66560 | 78.6p |
27 | Olve Johansen Rye | Norway | 1:34:41.568030 | +11:18.67730 | 78.5p |
28 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 1:36:10.576960 | +12:47.76660 | 77.5p |
29 | Sebastian Eriksson | Falu IK | 1:36:16.577520 | +12:53.77220 | 77.4p |
30 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:37:19.583800 | +13:56.83500 | 76.7p |
31 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 1:37:52.587140 | +14:29.86840 | 76.4p |
32 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 1:37:54.587360 | +14:31.87060 | 76.4p |
33 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 1:38:12.589110 | +14:49.88810 | 76.2p |
34 | Samuel Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 1:38:26.590530 | +15:03.90230 | 76.0p |
35 | Mathias Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:38:46.592540 | +15:23.92240 | 75.8p |
36 | Alexander Gidlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:38:55.593410 | +15:32.93110 | 75.7p |
37 | Filip Fahlström | Johannisbergs AIK | 1:39:16.595510 | +15:53.95210 | 75.5p |
38 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:39:32.597140 | +16:09.96840 | 75.3p |
39 | Håvard Støen Gussiås | Norway | 1:40:47.604600 | +17:24.104300 | 74.5p |
40 | Johan Lüning | Bålsta SK | 1:41:13.607210 | +17:50.106910 | 74.3p |
41 | Albin Sjölén | Stockviks SF | 1:41:13.607240 | +17:50.106940 | 74.3p |
42 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 1:41:49.610850 | +18:26.110550 | 73.9p |
43 | Richard Engholm | Johannisbergs AIK | 1:43:11.619050 | +19:48.118750 | 73.1p |
44 | William Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 1:45:28.632750 | +22:05.132450 | 71.8p |
45 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 1:45:28.632790 | +22:05.132490 | 71.8p |
46 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 1:46:12.637180 | +22:49.136880 | 71.3p |
47 | Jurgen Kukk | Estonia | 1:46:25.638430 | +23:02.138130 | 71.2p |
48 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:49:01.654060 | +25:38.153760 | 69.8p |
49 | Jon Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 1:52:20.673910 | +28:57.173610 | 68.0p |
50 | Anton Modin | Järpens SK | 1:54:39.687800 | +31:16.187500 | 66.9p |
51 | Edvin Nordström | Brottby SK | 1:56:35.699400 | +33:12.199100 | 65.9p |
52 | Adrian Lundberg | SK Bore | 1:56:45.700450 | +33:22.200150 | 65.8p |
53 | Alexander Bohle | Storbritannien | 2:09:23.776210 | +46:00.275910 | 60.3p |
- | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Felix Forsberg | Järpens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sigurd Landsem Melhus | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:23:20.499970 | | 87.1p |
2 | Marius Landsem Melhus | Norway | 1:23:33.501290 | +13.1220 | 86.9p |
3 | Fredrik Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:23:37.501670 | +17.1600 | 86.9p |
4 | Magnus Norøy | Norway | 1:24:34.507300 | +1:13.7230 | 86.1p |
5 | Martin Julian Buvarp | Norway | 1:24:51.509020 | +1:30.8950 | 85.9p |
6 | Vegard Sivertsgård | Norway | 1:25:05.510430 | +1:44.10360 | 85.7p |
7 | Erik HUSBY | Norway | 1:25:06.510500 | +1:45.10430 | 85.7p |
8 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 1:25:14.511390 | +1:54.11320 | 85.5p |
9 | Anders Nyaas | Norway | 1:25:56.515580 | +2:36.15510 | 85.0p |
10 | Jonas Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:26:35.519440 | +3:14.19370 | 84.5p |
11 | Geir Kristian Hoås | Norway | 1:26:35.519450 | +3:14.19380 | 84.5p |
12 | Henrik Gullikstad | Norway | 1:26:37.519610 | +3:16.19540 | 84.4p |
13 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 1:26:38.519710 | +3:17.19640 | 84.4p |
14 | Gustav Berglund | Storvreta IK | 1:27:02.522100 | +3:41.22030 | 84.1p |
15 | Henrik Roos | Estonia | 1:27:06.522550 | +3:45.22480 | 84.1p |
16 | Jacob Nystedt | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:27:22.524100 | +4:01.24030 | 83.9p |
17 | Håvard Kne Galaaen | Norway | 1:28:39.531890 | +5:19.31820 | 82.9p |
18 | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:28:47.532670 | +5:27.32600 | 82.8p |
19 | Trygve Bondhus Often | Norway | 1:29:41.538030 | +6:20.37960 | 82.1p |
20 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:30:01.540040 | +6:40.39970 | 81.8p |
21 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 1:30:02.540100 | +6:41.40030 | 81.8p |
22 | Jonas Granlund | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:30:10.540940 | +6:49.40870 | 81.7p |
23 | Bjoernar Toernes Holm | Norway | 1:30:10.540980 | +6:50.40910 | 81.7p |
24 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 1:30:58.545700 | +7:37.45630 | 81.1p |
25 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:31:02.546120 | +7:41.46050 | 81.1p |
26 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 1:31:12.547150 | +7:51.47080 | 81.0p |
27 | Herman Grytbakk Tronsaune | Norway | 1:31:39.549850 | +8:18.49780 | 80.6p |
28 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 1:31:50.550910 | +8:29.50840 | 80.5p |
29 | Jonathan Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:32:55.557470 | +9:35.57400 | 79.7p |
30 | Henning Sjökvist | Stora Tuna IK SK | 1:33:12.559120 | +9:51.59050 | 79.5p |
31 | Mattias Sundin | Vårby IK | 1:33:26.560520 | +10:05.60450 | 79.4p |
32 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 1:33:27.560680 | +10:07.60610 | 79.4p |
33 | Jonas Unsgård | Norway | 1:34:24.566330 | +11:03.66260 | 78.7p |
34 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 1:35:42.574190 | +12:22.74120 | 77.8p |
35 | Hugo Jacobsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:35:48.574700 | +12:27.74630 | 77.8p |
36 | Oscar Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 1:35:51.575070 | +12:31.75000 | 77.7p |
37 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 1:36:03.576280 | +12:43.76210 | 77.6p |
38 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:36:10.576970 | +12:50.76900 | 77.5p |
39 | Ole Jacob Forsmo | Norway | 1:37:35.585450 | +14:14.85380 | 76.6p |
40 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 1:37:36.585550 | +14:15.85480 | 76.6p |
41 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 1:38:49.592800 | +15:28.92730 | 75.8p |
42 | Kevin Henriksson | Garphyttans IF | 1:38:58.593770 | +15:38.93700 | 75.7p |
43 | Simen Lande | Norway | 1:39:21.596080 | +16:01.96010 | 75.4p |
44 | Kristian Wilberg Rofstad | Norway | 1:39:39.597830 | +16:18.97760 | 75.2p |
45 | Oscar Bröte | Sundbybergs IK | 1:39:51.599020 | +16:30.98950 | 75.1p |
46 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 1:40:26.602530 | +17:05.102460 | 74.8p |
47 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 1:41:30.608970 | +18:10.108900 | 74.1p |
48 | Gabriel Strid | Sunne SLF | 1:41:31.609070 | +18:11.109000 | 74.1p |
49 | Jonathan Persson | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:42:57.617660 | +19:36.117590 | 73.2p |
50 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 1:43:32.621170 | +20:12.121100 | 72.9p |
51 | Arvid Aronsson | Matfors SK | 1:44:20.625990 | +21:00.125920 | 72.4p |
52 | Andreas Bjoervik Fugle | Norway | 1:44:51.629010 | +21:30.128940 | 72.1p |
53 | Rasmus Lie | Norway | 1:44:51.629090 | +21:31.129020 | 72.1p |
54 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 1:45:35.633400 | +22:14.133330 | 71.7p |
55 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 1:46:38.639730 | +23:17.139660 | 71.1p |
56 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:49:06.654510 | +25:45.154440 | 69.7p |
57 | Simon Eriksson | IFK Umeå | 1:50:47.664650 | +27:26.164580 | 68.8p |
58 | Ola N Aas | Norway | 1:50:54.665350 | +27:33.165280 | 68.8p |
59 | Jens Filipsson | Sunne SLF | 1:52:47.676610 | +29:26.176540 | 67.8p |
60 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:53:36.681510 | +30:15.181440 | 67.4p |
61 | Simon Lundberg | SK Bore | 1:53:38.681740 | +30:17.181670 | 67.4p |
62 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 1:59:13.715220 | +35:52.215150 | 64.7p |
- | Håkon Fjaerli | Norway | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Vegard Vårheim | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alfred Nilsson | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Johanna Åström | Lucksta IF | 1:41:09.606850 | | 74.3p |
2 | Jessika Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 1:44:19.625800 | +3:09.18850 | 72.4p |
3 | Madeleine Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 1:49:22.656150 | +8:13.49200 | 69.6p |
4 | Isabel Salén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:52:21.674040 | +11:11.67090 | 68.0p |
5 | Christina Rawald | Ås IF | 1:53:35.681400 | +12:25.74450 | 67.4p |
6 | Lina Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:55:43.694220 | +14:33.87270 | 66.3p |
7 | Karin Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 1:58:33.711210 | +17:23.104260 | 65.0p |
8 | Alice Burland | No Club | 2:02:34.735370 | +21:25.128420 | 63.2p |
9 | Carina Burland | No Club | 2:03:09.738870 | +22:00.131920 | 62.9p |
10 | Ingela Rydesäter | Rehns BK | 2:03:30.740930 | +22:20.133980 | 62.7p |
11 | Anna Rindborg | Funäsdalens IF | 2:04:50.748970 | +23:41.142020 | 62.2p |
12 | Anna-Karin Roos | Ås IF | 2:06:00.755960 | +24:51.149010 | 61.7p |
13 | Alba Björnsdotter | Funäsdalens IF | 2:11:04.786360 | +29:55.179410 | 59.6p |
14 | Lena Mjörndal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:14:28.806730 | +33:18.199780 | 58.3p |
15 | Kerry Mcgawley | No Club | 2:15:23.812280 | +34:14.205330 | 57.9p |
16 | Bjørg Galåen | Norway | 2:16:51.821060 | +35:42.214110 | 57.4p |
17 | Emma Åsberg | Tullus Sg | 2:16:55.821420 | +35:45.214470 | 57.4p |
18 | Kajsa Werner | Iksu Multisport | 2:18:51.833090 | +37:42.226140 | 56.7p |
19 | Pia Hultgren | No Club | 2:19:37.837690 | +38:28.230740 | 56.4p |
20 | Christine Rydbäck | No Club | 2:21:33.849290 | +40:24.242340 | 55.7p |
21 | Agnes Mattsson | Tandsbyns IF | 2:25:32.873120 | +44:22.266170 | 54.4p |
22 | Irene Larsson | Matfors SK | 2:26:37.879670 | +45:28.272720 | 54.0p |
23 | Ebba Mårtensson | Stockholm | 2:27:50.886940 | +46:40.279990 | 53.7p |
24 | Åsa Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 2:30:06.900500 | +48:56.293550 | 52.9p |
25 | Ebba Björklund | No Club | 2:43:42.982110 | +1:02:32.375160 | 49.0p |
26 | Helena Åkerlind | Lofsdalens SK | 2:43:53.983260 | +1:02:44.376310 | 49.0p |
27 | Karin Rylander | Funäsdalens IF | 2:49:46.1018520 | +1:08:36.411570 | 47.5p |
28 | Lena Eriksson | Järlåsa IF | 3:55:54.1415300 | +2:14:44.808350 | 35.2p |
- | Marie Söderhielm | Åre Längdskidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Louice Larsson | Magra IS | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Oskar Olsson | Funäsdalens IF | 1:30:29.542820 | | 81.5p |
2 | Ola Ravald | Ås IF | 1:32:06.552520 | +1:37.9600 | 80.3p |
3 | Nils Ohlsen | Bålsta SK | 1:34:48.568730 | +4:19.25810 | 78.4p |
4 | Niclas Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 1:35:28.572750 | +4:59.29830 | 78.0p |
5 | Magnus Oscarsson | Ås IF | 1:35:58.575740 | +5:29.32820 | 77.6p |
6 | Ove Feragen | Norway | 1:36:01.576010 | +5:31.33090 | 77.6p |
7 | Frode Lillefjell | Norway | 1:36:05.576420 | +5:36.33500 | 77.6p |
8 | Thomas Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 1:38:16.589530 | +7:47.46610 | 76.1p |
9 | Erik Adeler | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:38:31.591050 | +8:02.48130 | 76.0p |
10 | Lars Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 1:39:55.599450 | +9:26.56530 | 75.1p |
11 | Philipp Furrer | Switzerland | 1:40:04.600360 | +9:35.57440 | 75.0p |
12 | Anton Sjöholm | No Club | 1:40:58.605790 | +10:29.62870 | 74.4p |
13 | Jostein Gjevre | NTNUI | 1:41:01.606000 | +10:31.63080 | 74.4p |
14 | Peter Fredricson | IFK Mora SK | 1:41:09.606850 | +10:40.63930 | 74.3p |
15 | Tobias Norestrand | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:42:14.613380 | +11:45.70460 | 73.7p |
16 | Karl Sterner | Åsarna IK | 1:42:48.616700 | +12:18.73780 | 73.3p |
17 | Geir-olav Roset | NTNUI | 1:43:10.618920 | +12:41.76000 | 73.1p |
18 | Paul Rosenqvist | Ramundberget Ssk | 1:44:12.625140 | +13:43.82220 | 72.5p |
19 | Martin Fryklund | Östersunds SK | 1:44:30.626980 | +14:01.84060 | 72.3p |
20 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:44:34.627320 | +14:05.84400 | 72.3p |
21 | Jonas Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 1:44:43.628220 | +14:14.85300 | 72.2p |
22 | Tommy Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 1:45:02.630180 | +14:33.87260 | 72.0p |
23 | Erik Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 1:45:26.632510 | +14:56.89590 | 71.8p |
24 | Björn Jonsson | Duveds IF | 1:45:34.633370 | +15:05.90450 | 71.7p |
25 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:46:27.638610 | +15:57.95690 | 71.2p |
26 | Olle T C Collberg | Östersund | 1:46:49.640880 | +16:20.97960 | 71.0p |
27 | Thobias Björklund | Alnö SK | 1:47:30.644940 | +17:01.102020 | 70.6p |
28 | Johan Setterberg | Funäsdalens IF | 1:47:50.646930 | +17:21.104010 | 70.4p |
29 | Anders Buskqvist | IK Stern | 1:47:52.647120 | +17:23.104200 | 70.4p |
30 | Mattias Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 1:48:00.647900 | +17:30.104980 | 70.3p |
31 | Jonas Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 1:49:56.659520 | +19:27.116600 | 69.3p |
32 | Mathias Jonasson | Team Skidzonen | 1:50:28.662770 | +19:59.119850 | 69.0p |
33 | Anders Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:51:44.670310 | +21:14.127390 | 68.4p |
34 | Jens Magnusson | Ås IF | 1:53:19.679800 | +22:49.136880 | 67.5p |
35 | Anders Rennermalm | Lima IF | 1:53:29.680830 | +23:00.137910 | 67.5p |
36 | Oscar Stenhammar | No Club | 1:53:50.682930 | +23:21.140010 | 67.3p |
37 | Jörn Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 1:54:31.687030 | +24:02.144110 | 66.9p |
38 | Robert Berg | Sunne SLF | 1:55:10.690970 | +24:41.148050 | 66.6p |
39 | Elis Berg | Sunne SLF | 1:55:10.690980 | +24:41.148060 | 66.6p |
40 | Stefan Andersson | Källbottens IK | 1:55:16.691540 | +24:47.148620 | 66.6p |
41 | Kristofer Öhman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:55:31.693010 | +25:01.150090 | 66.4p |
42 | Björn Mossberg | Östersunds SK | 1:56:16.697590 | +25:47.154670 | 66.1p |
43 | Lars Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 1:58:36.711520 | +28:07.168600 | 65.0p |
44 | Erik Kirikmäe | Estonia | 1:59:18.715750 | +28:49.172830 | 64.6p |
45 | Tomas Mårtensson | Stockholm | 1:59:26.716590 | +28:57.173670 | 64.6p |
46 | Anton Gårdman | Skutskärs OK | 2:01:20.727960 | +30:51.185040 | 63.7p |
47 | Mats Jonsson | Duveds IF | 2:02:00.731970 | +31:31.189050 | 63.4p |
48 | Peter Eklöv | Östersunds SK | 2:03:00.737900 | +32:30.194980 | 63.0p |
49 | Oliver Olsson | Uddevalla IS | 2:04:02.744140 | +33:33.201220 | 62.5p |
50 | Magnus Strömberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:04:17.745680 | +33:48.202760 | 62.4p |
51 | Petrus Avebring | No Club | 2:04:23.746220 | +33:54.203300 | 62.4p |
52 | Gustav Yden | Östersunds SK | 2:05:22.752100 | +34:52.209180 | 61.9p |
53 | Jonas Rindeskog | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:05:31.753090 | +35:02.210170 | 61.9p |
54 | Emil Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 2:08:08.768740 | +37:39.225820 | 60.8p |
55 | Peter Rydesäter | Rehns BK | 2:08:14.769300 | +37:44.226380 | 60.7p |
56 | Johan Wahlström | Tenhults SOK | 2:09:17.775610 | +38:47.232690 | 60.3p |
57 | Anders Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:09:52.779130 | +39:23.236210 | 60.1p |
58 | Lars Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 2:10:41.784090 | +40:12.241170 | 59.8p |
59 | Björn Österberg | Funäsdalens IF | 2:11:09.786860 | +40:40.243940 | 59.6p |
60 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 2:11:33.789250 | +41:04.246330 | 59.4p |
61 | Tobias Bryntesson | Norway | 2:12:19.793800 | +41:49.250880 | 59.1p |
62 | Anders Krondahl | Ås IF | 2:12:25.794460 | +41:56.251540 | 59.1p |
63 | Gustav Källbom | No Club | 2:12:49.796810 | +42:19.253890 | 58.9p |
64 | Anders Eriksson | No Club | 2:14:48.808730 | +44:19.265810 | 58.2p |
65 | Jonas Berg | Spikbodarnas IK | 2:15:41.814000 | +45:11.271080 | 57.8p |
66 | Lennart Ingesson | Edsbyns SK | 2:18:47.832690 | +48:18.289770 | 56.7p |
67 | Olof Roos | Ås IF | 2:19:06.834590 | +48:37.291670 | 56.6p |
68 | Per Stenvall | No Club | 2:19:07.834600 | +48:37.291680 | 56.6p |
69 | Martin Ingesson | Edsbyns SK | 2:19:56.839530 | +49:27.296610 | 56.3p |
70 | Gustav Johnsson | No Club | 2:23:03.858240 | +52:34.315320 | 55.2p |
71 | Dag Svensson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:23:47.862630 | +53:18.319710 | 55.0p |
72 | Anders Fryxell | Täby IS SK | 2:26:17.877600 | +55:47.334680 | 54.2p |
73 | Mattias Lindh | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:31:08.906700 | +1:00:38.363780 | 52.6p |
74 | Henrik Lindh | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:31:17.907690 | +1:00:48.364770 | 52.6p |
75 | Frans Lundqvist | Täby IS SK | 2:32:04.912310 | +1:01:34.369390 | 52.3p |
76 | Linus Brandén | Funäsdalens IF | 2:32:06.912580 | +1:01:37.369660 | 52.3p |
77 | Per Levinson | Funäsdalens IF | 2:36:54.941340 | +1:06:25.398420 | 50.9p |
78 | Jonas Thelander | Gräftåvallens SK | 2:39:54.959320 | +1:09:25.416400 | 50.1p |
79 | Niklas Cumzelius | AnnaEmil Sportklubb | 2:40:24.962350 | +1:09:55.419430 | 49.9p |
80 | David Sonnek | Funäsdalens IF | 3:08:16.1129560 | +1:37:47.586640 | 43.2p |
81 | Mats Gunnar Michael Bergsten | No Club | 3:09:19.1135800 | +1:38:49.592880 | 43.0p |
- | Michael Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonas Kojan | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tomas Olaspers | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Solin | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jakob Walther | Switzerland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Brundell | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Lavén | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Torbjörn Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Daniel Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tomas Martensson | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Love Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Bengt T C Collberg | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)