3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ronja Westerlund | Pargas IF | 8:51.53000 | ||
2 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:28.56700 | +37.3600 | |
3 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 9:29.56800 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 9:34.57300 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Klara Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:44.58300 | +53.5200 | |
6 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 9:45.58400 | +54.5300 | |
7 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 9:47.58600 | +56.5500 | |
8 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 10:02.60100 | +1:11.7000 | |
9 | Agnes Millén | Sälens IF | 10:09.60800 | +1:18.7700 | |
10 | Amanda Frid | Filipstads SF | 10:13.61200 | +1:22.8100 | |
11 | Hanna Norén | Falu IK | 10:17.61600 | +1:26.8500 | |
12 | Heidi-Sofie Sandnes Rynning | Röros IL | 10:24.62300 | +1:33.9200 | |
13 | Agnes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 10:31.63000 | +1:40.9900 | |
14 | Maya Rennermalm | Lima IF | 10:33.63200 | +1:42.10100 | |
15 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 10:35.63400 | +1:44.10300 | |
16 | Hanna Jonsson | Valbo AIF | 10:40.63900 | +1:49.10800 | |
17 | Frida Mojanis | Lima IF | 10:43.64200 | +1:52.11100 | |
17 | Lovisa Björklund | Bjursås IK | 10:43.64200 | +1:52.11100 | |
19 | Selma Stengårds | Lima IF | 10:54.65300 | +2:03.12200 | |
20 | Hanna Bengtsson | Sya SK | 10:59.65800 | +2:08.12700 | |
21 | Agnes Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 11:04.66300 | +2:13.13200 | |
22 | Vera Värmsjö | SK Bore | 11:14.67300 | +2:23.14200 | |
23 | Felicia Ståhlberg | Högbo GIF | 11:20.67900 | +2:29.14800 | |
24 | Hanna Johansen | Högbo GIF | 11:24.68300 | +2:33.15200 | |
25 | Irma Lind | Täby IS SK | 11:32.69100 | +2:41.16000 | |
26 | Magdalena Arwidson Lif | Lima IF | 11:34.69300 | +2:43.16200 | |
27 | Saga Värmsjö | SK Bore | 11:39.69800 | +2:48.16700 | |
28 | Ellen Rydhult | Svegs IK | 11:42.70100 | +2:51.17000 | |
28 | Emma Färlin | Falu IK | 11:42.70100 | +2:51.17000 | |
30 | Frida Tynell | Falu IK | 11:45.70400 | +2:54.17300 | |
30 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 11:45.70400 | +2:54.17300 | |
32 | Wilda Lundqvist | Mälarö SOK | 11:49.70800 | +2:58.17700 | |
33 | Sandra Forsman | Valbo AIF | 11:54.71300 | +3:03.18200 | |
34 | Julia Skärhem | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:57.71600 | +3:06.18500 | |
35 | Stella Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 12:00.71900 | +3:09.18800 | |
36 | Lina Landström | Valbo AIF | 12:59.77800 | +4:08.24700 | |
37 | Ottilia Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 15:00.89900 | +6:09.36800 | |
- | Nora Nordlund | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Emilia Eriksson | Lima IF | 23:59:59.8639800 |