Vi använder cookies på den här webbplatsen, genom att använda sidan godkänner du detta.
OK
Läs mer
Logga in,
Registrera dig
eller
glömt lösenordet?
Kom ihåg mig!
Sök skidresultat
Tävlingar
Rankinglistan
Bloggar & Nyheter
Statistik
Synpunkter
Just nu
901 533
resultat
252 865
skidåkare
25 656
klubbar
4 475
tävlingar
JSM Sprint
2017-03-09
INFO
RESULTAT
KARTA
H 18
Final
1
Axel Aflodal
Sundbybergs IK
2
Felix Forsberg
Järpens SK
3
Simon Karlsson
IFK Umeå
4
William Poromaa
Johannisbergs AIK
5
Jesper Persson
Åsarna IK
6
Zackarias Björn
Rembo IK
Semifinal
1
Simon Karlsson
IFK Umeå
2
Zackarias Björn
Rembo IK
3
Elias Andersson
Landsbro IF SK
4
Samuel Oskarsson
SK Leksand
5
Leo Johansson
Skillingaryds FK
6
Anton Eriksson
Sollefteå Skidor IF
Kvartsfinal
1
Zackarias Björn
Rembo IK
2
Anton Eriksson
Sollefteå Skidor IF
3
William Poromaa
Johannisbergs AIK
4
Samuel Oskarsson
SK Leksand
5
Andreas Karlsson
Kalix SK
6
Oskar Årebäck
Bolidens SK
Kvartsfinal
1
Elias Andersson
Landsbro IF SK
2
Hugo Eriksson
Hägglunds Ski Team SK
3
Samuel Björn
Rembo IK
4
Johannes Engdahl
Domnarvets GOIF
5
Emrik Nordgren
IFK Umeå
6
Sebastian Eriksson
Falu IK
Kvartsfinal
1
Simon Karlsson
IFK Umeå
2
Leo Johansson
Skillingaryds FK
3
Gustav Jonsson
Hällbybrunns IF
4
Johan Herbert
Sundbybergs IK
5
Alfred Nilsson
Filipstads SF
6
Erik Engelin
Offerdals SK
Semifinal
1
Axel Aflodal
Sundbybergs IK
2
William Poromaa
Johannisbergs AIK
3
Felix Forsberg
Järpens SK
4
Jesper Persson
Åsarna IK
5
Hugo Eriksson
Hägglunds Ski Team SK
6
Anton Swedberg
Borås SK
Kvartsfinal
1
Felix Forsberg
Järpens SK
2
Anton Swedberg
Borås SK
3
Ossian Rosenberg
Duveds IF
4
Oscar Olsson
Hudiksvalls IF
5
Jonathan Nahlen
Domnarvets GOIF
6
Jonathan Norder
IF Hallby SOK
Kvartsfinal
1
Axel Aflodal
Sundbybergs IK
2
Jesper Persson
Åsarna IK
3
Gustav Kvarnbrink
IFK Umeå
4
Adam Westman
Hudiksvalls IF
5
Mathias Modin
Sollefteå Skidor IF
6
Johan B Nordahl
Domnarvets GOIF
Kval
1
Simon Karlsson
IFK Umeå
2:20.13963
2
Felix Forsberg
Järpens SK
2:23.14222
3
Axel Aflodal
Sundbybergs IK
2:24.14324
4
William Poromaa
Johannisbergs AIK
2:25.14420
5
Elias Andersson
Landsbro IF SK
2:25.14428
6
Johannes Engdahl
Domnarvets GOIF
2:25.14446
7
Anton Eriksson
Sollefteå Skidor IF
2:25.14450
8
Jesper Persson
Åsarna IK
2:26.14502
9
Anton Swedberg
Borås SK
2:26.14523
10
Johan Herbert
Sundbybergs IK
2:27.14621
11
Leo Johansson
Skillingaryds FK
2:27.14660
12
Oscar Olsson
Hudiksvalls IF
2:27.14678
13
Johan B Nordahl
Domnarvets GOIF
2:27.14693
14
Zackarias Björn
Rembo IK
2:28.14736
15
Samuel Björn
Rembo IK
2:28.14754
16
Hugo Eriksson
Hägglunds Ski Team SK
2:29:00.893900
17
Andreas Karlsson
Kalix SK
2:29.14811
18
Gustav Kvarnbrink
IFK Umeå
2:29.14835
19
Ossian Rosenberg
Duveds IF
2:30.14924
20
Gustav Jonsson
Hällbybrunns IF
2:30.14925
21
Erik Engelin
Offerdals SK
2:30.14941
22
Jonathan Norder
IF Hallby SOK
2:30.14948
23
Adam Westman
Hudiksvalls IF
2:30.14953
24
Oskar Årebäck
Bolidens SK
2:31.15032
25
Sebastian Eriksson
Falu IK
2:31.15058
26
Emrik Nordgren
IFK Umeå
2:31.15088
27
Samuel Oskarsson
SK Leksand
2:31.15094
28
Mathias Modin
Sollefteå Skidor IF
2:31.15095
29
Jonathan Nahlen
Domnarvets GOIF
2:32.15113
30
Alfred Nilsson
Filipstads SF
2:32.15158
31
Max Andersson
Domnarvets GOIF
2:32.15170
32
Elias Antonsen
Sävast Ski Team IF
2:32.15182
33
Emil Hagström
Garphyttans IF
2:33.15278
34
Philip Kristoffersson
Alnö SK
2:33.15280
35
Harald Eklöf
IF Hallby SOK
2:33.15290
36
Filip Öberg
Kalix SK
2:34.15301
37
Edvin Nordström
Brottby SK
2:34.15326
38
Alexander Gidlund
Hägglunds Ski Team SK
2:34.15358
39
Malte Stefansson
Oxbergs IF
2:34.15359
40
William Schultz
IFK Umeå
2:34.15370
41
Albin Johansson
Sätra IF
2:35.15475
42
Linus Nygren
Ulricehamns IF
2:35.15489
43
Timor Sandberg
Hudiksvalls IF
2:35.15496
44
Filip Rosjö
IF Hallby SOK
2:36.15537
45
Mattis Brunström
Bodens SK
2:36.15558
46
Sven Leander
Åsarna IK
2:36.15594
47
Simon Åstot
IFK Umeå
2:37.15618
48
Joel Andersson
IFK Mora SK
2:37.15640
49
Måns Olsson
Offerdals SK
2:37.15667
50
Edvin Quist Weghagen
IFK Skövde SK
2:38.15720
51
William Karlsson
Källbottens IK
2:38.15726
52
Johan Samuelsson
Husums IF SK
2:38.15729
53
Viktor Barkegren
Domnarvets GOIF
2:38.15739
54
Olle Westin
IK Stern
2:38.15753
55
Anton Murto
Gellivare Skidallians IK
2:38.15774
56
Petter Johansson
Sävast Ski Team IF
2:38.15793
57
Olle Windahl
Zinkgruvans IF
2:39.15858
58
Victor Svensson
Gellivare Skidallians IK
2:39.15873
59
Pontus Wikström
Hägglunds Ski Team SK
2:39.15880
60
Kasper Wiken
Åsarna IK
2:39.15897
61
William Westerlund
Byske SK
2:40.15908
62
Adam Boman
Tranemo IF
2:40.15914
63
Jonathan Dahlberg
Skellefteå SK
2:40.15924
64
Oskar Ahnbrink
Sundbybergs IK
2:40.15936
65
Axel Svingstedt
Stockviks SF
2:40.15953
66
Loke Östangård
Eksjö SOK
2:40.15960
67
Henrik Millestu
Utrikes SK
2:40.15964
68
Filip Fahlström
Johannisbergs AIK
2:40.15980
69
Petter Dahl
Alnö SK
2:40.15986
70
Jacob Lindehag
Strömnäs GIF
2:40.15988
71
Ludvig Söderlind
IFK Kiruna
2:41.16079
72
Axel Svensson
Landsbro IF SK
2:41.16081
73
Erik Granström
Strömnäs GIF
2:41.16096
74
Hampus Östlin
Sunderby SK
2:42.16108
75
Richard Engholm
Johannisbergs AIK
2:43.16228
76
Filip Kyrö
Högbo GOIF
2:43.16233
77
Axel Eriksson
Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK
2:43.16256
78
Oliver Angelsiöö
Storvreta IK
2:43.16279
79
Linus Nilsson
IFK Umeå
2:44.16316
80
William Selander
Spikbodarnas IK
2:44.16376
81
Anton Björk
Orsa SK
2:45.16412
82
Anton Modin
Järpens SK
2:45.16434
83
Ruben Nyberg
Gellivare Skidallians IK
2:46.16515
84
Harald Östensen
IFK Skövde SK
2:46.16521
85
Victor Sehlstedt
IFK Umeå
2:46.16534
86
Axel Åslund
Hedesunda IF
2:47.16606
87
Thomas Fällgren
Arvika IS
2:47.16626
88
Kristoffer Forsberg
IFK Umeå
2:49.16855
89
Jon Zachrisson
Svegs IK
2:49.16864
90
Adrian Lundberg
SK Bore
2:49.16889
91
Andreas Albinsson
SK Bore
2:50.16982
92
Anton Andersson
Garphyttans IF
2:52.17165
93
Gösta Malmström
IK Stern
2:54.17374