16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tommy Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 48:58.293700 | | 83.1p |
2 | Jonny Nilimaa | Axa SC | 48:59.293800 | +1 | 83.1p |
3 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 49:35.297400 | +37.3600 | 82.1p |
4 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 52:23.314200 | +3:25.20400 | 77.7p |
5 | Martin Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 53:38.321700 | +4:40.27900 | 75.9p |
6 | Andreas Hancke | Storfors SK | 54:01.324000 | +5:03.30200 | 75.4p |
7 | Mikael Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 55:03.330200 | +6:05.36400 | 73.9p |
8 | Robin Magnusson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 1:09:01.414000 | +20:03.120200 | 59.0p |
8 | Jörgen Stenberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 1:09:01.414000 | +20:03.120200 | 59.0p |
10 | Lars Oscarsson | Team Lindbäcks | 1:12:30.434900 | +23:32.141100 | 56.1p |
11 | Peter Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 1:17:13.463200 | +28:15.169400 | 52.7p |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 28:06.168500 | | 72.6p |
2 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 28:07.168600 | +1 | 72.6p |
3 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 28:15.169400 | +9.800 | 72.2p |
4 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 29:24.176300 | +1:18.7700 | 68.9p |
5 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 29:25.176400 | +1:19.7800 | 68.9p |
6 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 29:56.179500 | +1:50.10900 | 67.5p |
7 | Johanna Gustavsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 30:10.180900 | +2:04.12300 | 66.9p |
8 | Linda Marie Tillstam | Bodens SK | 30:25.182400 | +2:19.13800 | 66.3p |
9 | Karin Rönnbäck | Kalix SK | 32:48.196700 | +4:42.28100 | 60.8p |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Vilma Funck | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 30:01.180000 | | 67.3p |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 24:38.147700 | | 84.8p |
2 | Anton Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 24:39.147800 | +1 | 84.7p |
3 | Alexander Engman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 25:26.152500 | +48.4700 | 81.6p |
4 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 25:56.155500 | +1:18.7700 | 79.8p |
5 | Jakob Fridesjö | Sävast Ski Team IF | 25:57.155600 | +1:19.7800 | 79.7p |
6 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Skellefteå SK | 25:58.155700 | +1:20.7900 | 79.7p |
7 | Edvin Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 26:01.156000 | +1:23.8200 | 79.5p |
8 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 26:18.157700 | +1:40.9900 | 78.5p |
9 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 26:25.158400 | +1:47.10600 | 78.1p |
10 | Andreas Karlsson | Kalix SK | 26:47.160600 | +2:09.12800 | 76.8p |
11 | Jacob Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 28:14.169300 | +3:36.21500 | 72.2p |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:50.58900 | | |
2 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 10:32.63100 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 10:43.64200 | +53.5200 | |
4 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:44.64300 | +54.5300 | |
5 | Sanna Nordholme | Strömnäs GIF | 11:05.66400 | +1:15.7400 | |
6 | Marta Rosenberg | OK Sarven | 11:29.68800 | +1:39.9800 | |
7 | Alina Kitok | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:01.72000 | +2:11.13000 | |
8 | Agnes Orädd | Älvsby IF SK | 12:09.72800 | +2:19.13800 | |
9 | Cornelia Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 12:23.74200 | +2:33.15200 | |
10 | Alma Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 13:40.81900 | +3:50.22900 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 10:47.64600 | | |
2 | Tova Nyberg | OK Sarven | 11:07.66600 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Malin Sundén | Strömnäs GIF | 11:13.67200 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Lia Arvidsson | IFK Umeå | 11:48.70700 | +1:01.6000 | |
5 | Sofia Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:59.71800 | +1:12.7100 | |
6 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 12:31.75000 | +1:44.10300 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 9:15.55400 | | |
2 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 9:21.56000 | +6.500 | |
3 | Hannes Mickelsson | OK Sarven | 9:43.58200 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:44.58300 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Christoffer Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 10:13.61200 | +58.5700 | |
6 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 10:58.65700 | +1:43.10200 | |
7 | Lukas Stridsman | Antnäs BK | 11:44.70300 | +2:29.14800 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:35.51400 | | |
2 | Jesper Lindberg | OK Sarven | 8:42.52100 | +7.600 | |
3 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:48.52700 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Eelis Murto | OK Sarven | 9:26.56500 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Jens Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 9:37.57600 | +1:02.6100 | |
6 | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:58.59700 | +1:23.8200 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:38.51700 | | |
2 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:48.52700 | +10.900 | |
3 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:07.54600 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Lisa Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 9:10.54900 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Nora Engström | Skellefteå SK | 9:31.57000 | +53.5200 | |
6 | Linnea Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:37.57600 | +59.5800 | |
7 | Klara Kivijärvi | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:22.62100 | +1:44.10300 | |
8 | Agnes Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:32.63100 | +1:54.11300 | |
9 | Wilma Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 10:36.63500 | +1:58.11700 | |
10 | Annika Markström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:58.65700 | +2:20.13900 | |
11 | Alice Häggström | Sunderby SK | 12:21.74000 | +3:43.22200 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:25.44400 | | |
2 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:55.47400 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:09.48800 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:11.49000 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Emma Gustafsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:54.53300 | +1:29.8800 | |
6 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 10:00.59900 | +2:35.15400 | |
7 | Klara Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:06.60500 | +2:41.16000 | |
8 | Hilda Olovsson | Älvsby IF SK | 10:21.62000 | +2:56.17500 | |
9 | Saga Norberg | Ersnäs IF | 10:28.62700 | +3:03.18200 | |
10 | Moa Magnusson | Byske SK | 11:05.66400 | +3:40.21900 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Valter Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:01.48000 | | |
2 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 8:11.49000 | +10.900 | |
3 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:17.49600 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Albert Marjeta | Kalix SK | 8:22.50100 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 8:40.51900 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Anton Ökvist | Ersnäs IF | 9:02.54100 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Gustav Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 9:16.55500 | +1:15.7400 | |
8 | Anton Hedström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:22.56100 | +1:21.8000 | |
9 | Martin Eriksson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:17.61600 | +2:16.13500 | |
10 | Arvid Welin | Ersnäs IF | 10:46.64500 | +2:45.16400 | |
10 | Leo Pettersson | Älvsby IF SK | 10:46.64500 | +2:45.16400 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:53.47200 | | |
2 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 7:59.47800 | +6.500 | |
3 | Viktor Sundén | Strömnäs GIF | 8:04.48300 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 8:05.48400 | +12.1100 | |
5 | Lowe Sandström | Antnäs BK | 8:30.50900 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Simon Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 9:48.58700 | +1:55.11400 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:38.39700 | | |
2 | Elma Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 7:13.43200 | +35.3400 | |
3 | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 7:16.43500 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Turina Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:32.45100 | +54.5300 | |
5 | Thea Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 7:45.46400 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Frida Johansson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:02.54100 | +2:24.14300 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:14.37300 | | |
2 | Alma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:18.37700 | +4.300 | |
3 | Isabell Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:19.37800 | +5.400 | |
4 | Vera Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:30.38900 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:34.39300 | +20.1900 | |
6 | Elina Nordholme | Strömnäs GIF | 6:40.39900 | +26.2500 | |
7 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | 6:44.40300 | +30.2900 | |
8 | Ella Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:49.40800 | +35.3400 | |
9 | Ebba Marklund | Sunderby SK | 6:54.41300 | +40.3900 | |
10 | Lina Lantto | Gällivare SK | 6:56.41500 | +42.4100 | |
11 | Lovisa Isaksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:58.41700 | +44.4300 | |
12 | Helga Gustavsson | Ersnäs IF | 7:05.42400 | +51.5000 | |
13 | Ellen Berglund | Kågedalens SK | 7:07.42600 | +53.5200 | |
14 | Vilja Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 7:22.44100 | +1:08.6700 | |
15 | Emma Hasselström | Sunderby SK | 7:27.44600 | +1:13.7200 | |
16 | Tilde Magnusson | Byske SK | 7:33.45200 | +1:19.7800 | |
17 | Klara Kastensson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:58.47700 | +1:44.10300 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jesper Jakobsson | Gällivare SK | 6:17.37600 | | |
2 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:21.38000 | +4.300 | |
3 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:33.39200 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Viggo Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 6:59.41800 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Rasmus Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 7:12.43100 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 7:12.43100 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Markus Lindberg | OK Sarven | 7:24.44300 | +1:07.6600 | |
8 | Simon Elimä | Strömnäs GIF | 7:38.45700 | +1:21.8000 | |
9 | Victor Blombäck | Strömnäs GIF | 7:41.46000 | +1:24.8300 | |
10 | Nils Boström | Strömnäs GIF | 7:43.46200 | +1:26.8500 | |
11 | Filip Lyckne | Strömnäs GIF | 8:05.48400 | +1:48.10700 | |
12 | Hjalmar Östlin | Sunderby SK | 8:31.51000 | +2:14.13300 | |
13 | Elias Grönlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:52.53100 | +2:35.15400 | |
14 | Kevin Lindmark | Bodens SK | 10:33.63200 | +4:16.25500 | |
15 | Kim Lidström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 13:12.79100 | +6:55.41400 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:17.37600 | | |
2 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:27.38600 | +10.900 | |
3 | Isak Kettunen | Bodens SK | 6:56.41500 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Joel Sandström | Antnäs BK | 7:02.42100 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Filip Enberg | Strömnäs GIF | 7:06.42500 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Lukas Granberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:37.45600 | +1:20.7900 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 5:53.35200 | | |
2 | Milly Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 5:55.35400 | +2.100 | |
3 | Hilda Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:07.36600 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Lovisa Stenberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:41.40000 | +48.4700 | |
5 | Märta Vesterlund | Norrfjärdens IF | 7:32.45100 | +1:39.9800 | |
6 | Amelie Lidman | Kågedalens SK | 7:45.46400 | +1:52.11100 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Agnes Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:36.27500 | | |
2 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:39.27800 | +3.200 | |
3 | Märta Johansson | Sunderby SK | 4:51.29000 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Alice Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:04.30300 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Ellen Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 5:10.30900 | +34.3300 | |
6 | Nea Seiger | Kågedalens SK | 5:12.31100 | +36.3500 | |
7 | Ester Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:15.31400 | +39.3800 | |
8 | Ella Hedström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:19.31800 | +43.4200 | |
9 | Vanja Furmark | OK Gränsen | 5:31.33000 | +55.5400 | |
10 | Allis Markström | Strömnäs GIF | 5:36.33500 | +1:00.5900 | |
11 | Svea Pettersson | Älvsby IF SK | 5:52.35100 | +1:16.7500 | |
12 | Elvira Åkerlund | Strömnäs GIF | 6:01.36000 | +1:25.8400 | |
13 | Selma Johansson | Norrfjärdens IF | 6:53.41200 | +2:17.13600 | |
14 | Elvira Wessung | Norrfjärdens IF | 7:09.42800 | +2:33.15200 | |
15 | Fanny Lidström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:37.51600 | +4:01.24000 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andre Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:01.30000 | | |
2 | Olle Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 5:14.31300 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Ruben Eriksson | Brändöns IF | 5:25.32400 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Olle Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:34.33300 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Liam Granberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:44.34300 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Isac Grönlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:54.35300 | +53.5200 | |
7 | Jack Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 5:56.35500 | +55.5400 | |
8 | Olle Boström | Strömnäs GIF | 6:09.36800 | +1:08.6700 | |
9 | Silas Ingnäs | Strömnäs GIF | 6:54.41300 | +1:53.11200 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:01.30000 | | |
2 | Vidar Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 5:42.34100 | +41.4000 | |
3 | David Kettunen | Bodens SK | 5:44.34300 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Axel Kastensson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:47.34600 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Leo Welin | Ersnäs IF | 6:00.35900 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Martin Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 6:10.36900 | +1:09.6800 | |
7 | Erik Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:17.37600 | +1:16.7500 | |
8 | Mirak Gebing | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:22.38100 | +1:21.8000 | |
9 | Wilmer Johansson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:32.39100 | +1:31.9000 | |
10 | Karl Lindblom | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:01.42000 | +2:00.11900 | |
0.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
- | Freya Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | | | |
- | Tuva Berglund | Norrfjärdens IF | | | |
- | Tess Bergström | Hemmingsmarks IF | | | |
- | Rebecka Drugge | Ersnäs IF | | | |
- | Silje Edström | Strömnäs GIF | | | |
- | Hedvig Fredriksson | Norrfjärdens IF | | | |
- | Svea Jervfors | Strömnäs GIF | | | |
- | Tyra Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
- | Tyra Johansson | Norrfjärdens IF | | | |
- | Viola Johansson | Hemmingsmarks IF | | | |
- | Maja Jonsson | Norrfjärdens IF | | | |
- | Astrid Lidman | Kågedalens SK | | | |
- | Elsa Lindblom | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
- | Lisa Marklund | Sunderby SK | | | |
- | Thea Marklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | | | |
- | Emilia Nilsson | Norrfjärdens IF | | | |
- | Frida Nilsson | Norrfjärdens IF | | | |
|
- | Mira Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | | | |
- | Svea Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | | | |
- | Sigrid Samuelsson | Norrfjärdens IF | | | |
- | Lydia Vesterlund | Norrfjärdens IF | | | |
- | Svea Vesterlund | Norrfjärdens IF | | | |
- | Nora Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | | | |
0.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
- | Emil Dahlgren | Hemmingsmarks IF | | | |
- | Erik Edström | Strömnäs GIF | | | |
- | Ceasar Engström | Norrfjärdens IF | | | |
- | Jon Nilas Furmark | OK Gränsen | | | |
- | Nike Gebing | Hemmingsmarks IF | | | |
- | Hjalmar Johansson | Norrfjärdens IF | | | |
- | Winston Johansson | Hemmingsmarks IF | | | |
- | John Jonsson | Norrfjärdens IF | | | |
- | Joel Josbrant Berglund | Norrfjärdens IF | | | |
- | Ivar Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
- | Arvid Lidman | Hemmingsmarks IF | | | |
- | Charlie Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | | | |
- | Vidar Marklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | | | |
- | Lucas Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | | | |
- | Elis Nordberg | Norrfjärdens IF | | | |
- | Sigge Schulz | Sunderby SK | | | |
- | Theo Segerstedt | Norrfjärdens IF | | | |
- | Jack Seiger | Kågedalens SK | | | |
- | Anthony Sjölund | Hemmingsmarks IF | | | |
- | Charlie Sundström | Hemmingsmarks IF | | | |
- | Vilner Wessung | Norrfjärdens IF | | | |
- | Hugo Westerberg Hansen | Norrfjärdens IF | | | |
- | Pontus Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | | | |
- | Elias Åberg | Brändöns IF | | | |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elisabet Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 37:21.224000 | | 52.5p |
2 | Anna Lindmark | Bodens SK | 39:07.234600 | +1:46.10500 | 49.9p |
3 | Nelly Viklund | Älvsby Handikappför | 39:29.236800 | +2:08.12700 | 49.4p |
4 | Johanna Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 41:04.246300 | +3:43.22200 | 47.3p |
5 | Carin Engman | Team Lindbäcks | 42:09.252800 | +4:48.28700 | 45.9p |
6 | Amanda Nordmark | Storfors SK | 45:38.273700 | +8:17.49600 | 42.1p |
7 | Ida Wikberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 56:33.339200 | +19:12.115100 | 33.4p |
8 | Lena Risberg | Team Lindbäcks | 56:52.341100 | +19:31.117000 | 33.2p |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jonas Persson | Ersnäs IF | 26:42.160100 | | 77.1p |
2 | Thomas Johansson | OK Renen | 27:34.165300 | +52.5100 | 74.3p |
3 | Sven Öhrnerling | OK Renen | 28:26.170500 | +1:44.10300 | 71.6p |
4 | Erik Granström | Team Lindbäcks | 28:49.172800 | +2:07.12600 | 70.5p |
5 | Tore Orädd | Team Lindbäcks | 30:41.184000 | +3:59.23800 | 65.6p |
6 | Dennis Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 32:15.193400 | +5:33.33200 | 62.0p |
7 | Per Nilsson | Axa SC | 32:18.193700 | +5:36.33500 | 61.9p |
8 | Patrik Marjeta | Kalix SK | 32:29.194800 | +5:47.34600 | 61.5p |
9 | Kenrick Pettersson | Vidsels IK | 32:45.196400 | +6:03.36200 | 60.9p |
10 | Martin Hasselström | OK Renen | 33:01.198000 | +6:19.37800 | 60.4p |
11 | Jörgen Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 33:29.200800 | +6:47.40600 | 59.4p |
12 | Gunnar Sandberg | Team Lindbäcks | 36:52.221100 | +10:10.60900 | 53.3p |