20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 46:35.279490 | | 91.3p |
2 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 46:45.280490 | +10.900 | 91.0p |
3 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 46:50.280920 | +14.1330 | 90.9p |
4 | Jörgen Brink | Delsbo IF | 46:51.281000 | +15.1410 | 90.9p |
5 | Sergio Bonaldi | CS Esercito | 47:08.282740 | +32.3150 | 90.3p |
6 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 47:17.283640 | +41.4050 | 90.0p |
7 | Simone Paredi | CS Esercito | 47:18.283700 | +42.4110 | 90.0p |
8 | Anton Hedlund | Falun Borlänge SK | 47:36.285590 | +1:01.6000 | 89.4p |
9 | Oleg Yoltukhovskyy | Ukraine | 47:58.287790 | +1:23.8200 | 88.7p |
10 | Clement Mailler | Bozel | 48:06.288560 | +1:30.8970 | 88.5p |
11 | Fredrik Andreé | Bengtsfors Bois | 48:58.293780 | +2:22.14190 | 86.9p |
12 | Baptiste Noel | LA Bressaude | 51:08.306780 | +4:32.27190 | 83.2p |
13 | Emanuele Becchis | S.C. Valle Pesio | 51:23.308240 | +4:47.28650 | 82.8p |
14 | Kristian Santiago Ankersen | Oseberg Skilag | 51:41.310090 | +5:06.30500 | 82.3p |
15 | Ingmars Briedsq | Latvia | 54:43.328280 | +8:07.48690 | 77.8p |
- | Ragnar Bragvin Andresen | Njård | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gabriel Strid | Sunne SLF | 38:22.230150 | | 90.0p |
2 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 38:31.231040 | +8.790 | 89.6p |
3 | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 39:27.236640 | +1:04.6390 | 87.5p |
4 | Hugo Jacobsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 40:07.240620 | +1:44.10370 | 86.1p |
5 | Fredrik Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 40:36.243570 | +2:14.13320 | 85.0p |
6 | Francesco Becchis | Italy | 41:04.246300 | +2:41.16050 | 84.1p |
7 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 41:17.247690 | +2:55.17440 | 83.6p |
8 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 41:38.249770 | +3:16.19520 | 82.9p |
9 | Rolid Mathias Aas | Redalen IL | 43:09.258810 | +4:46.28560 | 80.0p |
10 | Marcus Grate | IFK Umeå | 43:10.258970 | +4:48.28720 | 80.0p |
11 | Jacopo Giardina | Italy | 44:33.267270 | +6:11.37020 | 77.5p |
12 | Sigurd Braathen Reigstad | Osterøy IL | 44:54.269350 | +6:32.39100 | 76.9p |
- | Raimo Vigants | Madona | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Britta Johansson Norgren | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 44:45.268450 | | 77.2p |
2 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 46:05.276470 | +1:20.7920 | 74.9p |
3 | Evelina Settlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 46:52.281150 | +2:07.12600 | 73.7p |
4 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 48:15.289470 | +3:30.20920 | 71.6p |
5 | Ksenia Konokhova | Russia | 48:51.293030 | +4:05.24480 | 70.7p |
6 | Elena Ektova | Russia | 49:58.299740 | +5:12.31190 | 69.1p |
7 | Lisa Bolzan | S.C. Orsago | 50:10.300910 | +5:24.32360 | 68.8p |
8 | Inga Daushkane | Latvia | 50:10.300920 | +5:24.32370 | 68.8p |
9 | Anna Bolzan | S.C. Orsago | 50:49.304880 | +6:04.36330 | 67.9p |
10 | Nataliya PLOTNIKOVA | Russia | 51:36.309500 | +6:50.40950 | 66.9p |
11 | Olga Letucheva | Russia | 57:25.344460 | +12:40.75910 | 60.1p |
- | Maryia Nedyukhina | Belarus | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Olsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 35:03.210290 | | 78.3p |
2 | Jenny Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 35:24.212310 | +20.1920 | 77.6p |
3 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 35:48.214780 | +44.4390 | 76.7p |
4 | Moa Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 35:53.215210 | +49.4820 | 76.5p |
5 | Amalie Olsen Honerud | Mjøndalen IF | 36:43.220290 | +1:40.9900 | 74.8p |
6 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 37:38.225710 | +2:34.15320 | 73.0p |
7 | Olga PLOTNIKOVA | Russia | 38:02.228110 | +2:58.17720 | 72.2p |
8 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 39:02.234130 | +3:58.23740 | 70.4p |
9 | Linn Svahn | IFK Umeå | 40:06.240560 | +5:02.30170 | 68.5p |
10 | Elizaveta Burtseva | Russia | 40:16.241530 | +5:12.31140 | 68.2p |
11 | Kitija Auzina | Madona Bjss | 40:56.245530 | +5:52.35140 | 67.1p |
12 | Alba MORTAGNA | ENAL SPORT VILLAGA ASD | 42:13.253250 | +7:09.42860 | 65.1p |
13 | Paula Bergfelde | SS Arkadija | 44:30.266910 | +9:26.56520 | 61.7p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)