1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Wågesson | Landsbro IF SK | 3:01.18000 | ||
2 | Nora Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 3:03.18270 | +2.170 | |
3 | Jennie Berge-jonsson | Nässjö SF | 3:08.18760 | +7.660 | |
4 | Tuffi Tiare | Nässjö SF | 3:08.18770 | +7.670 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 2:56.17570 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anna Martinson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:47.16610 | ||
2 | Alma Bergqwist | Vaggeryds SOK | 2:51.17050 | +4.340 | |
3 | Ulrika Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 2:57.17640 | +10.930 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 2:31.15020 | ||
2 | Axel Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 2:31.15090 | +0 | |
3 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 2:38.15760 | +7.640 | |
4 | Marcus Lundberg | Nässjö SF | 3:12.19140 | +41.4020 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Philip Gustafsson | Hvetlanda SK | 2:35.15450 | ||
2 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 2:55.17450 | +20.1900 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 2:19.13810 | ||
2 | Axel Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 2:21.14060 | +2.150 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rut Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 2:18.13740 | ||
2 | Maja Lax | Nässjö SF | 2:38.15740 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Ellen Adolfsson | Nässjö SF | 2:38.15750 | +20.1910 | |
4 | Meja Funke | Landsbro IF SK | 2:40.15950 | +22.2110 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Felicia Abelsson | Landsbro IF SK | 2:09.12820 | ||
2 | Ingrid Rehn | Nässjö SF | 2:14.13390 | +5.470 | |
3 | Telina Tiare | Nässjö SF | 2:15.13410 | +5.490 | |
4 | Margit Rehn | Nässjö SF | 2:16.13520 | +7.600 | |
5 | Märit Lundberg | Nässjö SF | 2:25.14470 | +16.1550 | |
6 | Alice Hördegård | Landsbro IF SK | 2:42.16120 | +33.3200 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joel Hoflund Martinsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:17.13630 | ||
2 | Nils Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:32.15190 | +15.1460 | |
3 | Gustav Wågesson | Landsbro IF SK | 2:43.16260 | +26.2530 | |
4 | Adam Lindqvist | Landsbro IF SK | 3:11.19010 | +53.5280 | |
5 | Wilhelm Karmetun | Landsbro IF SK | 3:34.21320 | +1:16.7590 | |
6 | Lucas Floengård | Landsbro IF SK | 3:39.21800 | +1:21.8070 | |
- | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olle Petersén | Landsbro IF SK | 2:21.14010 | ||
2 | Ceasar Funke | Landsbro IF SK | 2:24.14310 | +3.200 |