15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Oskarsson | A9 | 37:30.224900 | ||
2 | Fredrik Mattsson | I19 Arméns jägarbataljon | 40:04.240300 | +2:34.15300 | |
3 | Joakim Aronsson | Sjöstridsflottiljen | 40:15.241400 | +2:45.16400 | |
4 | Jonatan Landström | I19 Arméns jägarbataljon | 40:56.245500 | +3:26.20500 | |
5 | Peter Lundbäck | A9 | 43:27.260600 | +5:57.35600 | |
6 | Anton Kindlund | I19 Arméns jägarbataljon | 44:13.265200 | +6:43.40200 | |
7 | Dennis Henriksson | I19 Arméns jägarbataljon | 48:42.292100 | +11:12.67100 | |
8 | Tobias Karlsson | Skyddcentrum | 53:08.318700 | +15:38.93700 | |
9 | David Edvardsson | Skyddcentrum | 54:48.328700 | +17:18.103700 | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Stenqvist | I 19 IF | 38:32.231100 | ||
2 | Andreas Nilsson | I 19 IF | 39:41.238000 | +1:09.6800 | |
3 | Mats Nyström | Ledningsregementet | 49:59.299800 | +11:27.68600 | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Berglund | F 21 IF | 38:31.231000 | ||
2 | Thomas Svensson | I 19 IF | 40:04.240300 | +1:33.9200 | |
3 | Johan Lintzén | FMTIS | 40:07.240600 | +1:36.9500 | |
4 | Nicke Juuso | F 21 IF | 47:04.282300 | +8:33.51200 | |
5 | Peter Nilsson | Skyddcentrum | 48:32.291100 | +10:01.60000 | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lars Rova | I 19 IF | 40:36.243500 | ||
2 | Mats Westin | A9 | 41:55.251400 | +1:19.7800 | |
3 | Hans Larsson | A9 | 46:02.276100 | +5:26.32500 | |
4 | Patrik Görl | Ledningsregementet | 47:27.284600 | +6:51.41000 | |
5 | Lars Salander | FMTIS | 49:13.295200 | +8:37.51600 | |
6 | Ulf L Johansson | FMTIS | 52:16.313500 | +11:40.69900 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andrea Wickbom | I 19 IF | 29:59.179800 | ||
2 | Frida Vinsa | I 19 IF | 36:29.218800 | +6:30.38900 | |
3 | Angelica Andersson | Skyddcentrum | 39:24.236300 | +9:25.56400 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mats Olander | I 19 IF | 24:50.148900 | ||
2 | L-O Nilsson | Militärhögskolan Karlberg | 28:47.172600 | +3:57.23600 | |
3 | Robert Nordlander | Ledningsregementet | 32:49.196800 | +7:59.47800 | |
4 | Ola Eriksson | FMTIS | 33:48.202700 | +8:58.53700 | |
5 | Lars-Ove Johansson | Försvarsmaktens logistik | 33:50.202900 | +9:00.53900 | |
6 | Krister Malkan | Högkvarteret | 42:41.256000 | +17:51.107000 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jan-erik Matti | A9 | 29:29.176800 | ||
2 | Mats Forsman | Högkvarteret | 30:19.181800 | +50.4900 | |
3 | Mikael Mickels | Ledningsregementet | 30:25.182400 | +56.5500 | |
4 | Peder Sjölund | I19 Fältjägargruppen | 31:42.190100 | +2:13.13200 | |
5 | Mårten Karlsson | Högkvarteret | 35:57.215600 | +6:28.38700 | |
6 | Lars Carlstein | Högkvarteret | 37:40.225900 | +8:11.49000 | |
7 | Olof Granander | Högkvarteret | 38:17.229600 | +8:48.52700 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Henry Antonsson | Försvarets materielverk | 31:54.191300 | ||
2 | Roger Ljunggren | Kj Veteranerna | 46:57.281600 | +15:03.90200 |