30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | My Heinrup | Järla IF SK | 2:13:46.802570 | | 46.2p |
- | Therese Åberg | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jessica Moverare | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 1:58:36.711580 | | 52.9p |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lena Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:51:16.667510 | | 56.9p |
2 | Anna Åberg | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 1:55:39.693830 | +4:23.26220 | 54.4p |
- | Elisabet Anna Kylén | Ufk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Anna Svärdström | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ingela Gahne | Enebybergs IF | 1:44:26.626570 | | 61.2p |
2 | Catharina Ehlton | Edsbyns SK | 2:03:56.743590 | +19:30.116920 | 50.3p |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Christina Holm | Ufk | 2:10:21.782020 | | 47.5p |
2 | Gunilla Kreiss | Järla IF SK | 2:19:29.836800 | +9:07.54680 | 44.0p |
- | Christina Wallerman | Ski Masters club XC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Per Eklöf | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:30:58.545730 | | 72.0p |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 1:32:52.557100 | | 70.2p |
2 | Anders Movérare | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 1:38:39.591850 | +5:47.34650 | 65.4p |
3 | Bengt Djurholm | Filipstads SF | 1:40:24.602380 | +7:32.45180 | 64.1p |
4 | Nils-Arvid Olofsson | Eslövs FK | 1:43:07.618680 | +10:15.61480 | 62.1p |
5 | Per Blomgren | Vassunda IF | 1:45:11.631060 | +12:19.73860 | 60.7p |
- | Carl Linus Stenberg | Hällefors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ulf Tingström | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 1:32:04.552310 | | 71.0p |
2 | Tomas Jelinek | Sundbybergs IK | 1:32:13.553240 | +9.830 | 70.8p |
3 | Johan Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:36:56.581510 | +4:52.29100 | 66.8p |
4 | Lorens Hallnor | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:40:53.605290 | +8:49.52880 | 63.7p |
- | Mikael Axelsson | Hällefors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Peter Jellwert | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:33:47.562600 | | 69.4p |
2 | Micael Nilsson | Sundbybergs IK | 1:34:08.564720 | +21.2020 | 69.1p |
3 | Mikael Markstedt | Stockholms RK | 1:37:13.583210 | +3:26.20510 | 66.5p |
4 | Sören Sundberg | Högbo GOIF | 1:40:11.601080 | +6:24.38380 | 64.2p |
5 | Hans Sundberg | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 1:41:48.610760 | +8:01.48060 | 63.0p |
6 | Johan Skoglund | Hällefors SK | 1:42:02.612100 | +8:15.49400 | 62.9p |
- | Peter Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Peter Andersson | Häverödals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mats Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 1:33:44.562350 | | 69.5p |
2 | Sven-Bertil Grundström | Ammarnäs IF | 1:33:46.562570 | +2.120 | 69.4p |
3 | Christer Liljegren | Stenkyrka IF | 1:37:43.586260 | +3:59.23810 | 66.1p |
4 | Ove Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:38:32.591100 | +4:47.28650 | 65.5p |
5 | Royne Andersson | Norabygdens SK | 1:41:49.610890 | +8:05.48440 | 63.0p |
6 | Lars Hedfeldt | Hällefors SK | 1:41:55.611470 | +8:11.49020 | 63.0p |
7 | Tomas Andersson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 1:57:15.703420 | +23:30.140970 | 53.6p |
- | Heimo Marttila | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Gunnar Markinhuhta | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lasse Olsson | Arvika IS | 1:04:13.385240 | | 64.7p |
2 | Juhani Ronkainen | Norrbärke SK | 1:06:06.396560 | +1:53.11220 | 62.9p |
3 | Christer Solstrand | SOK Viljan | 1:08:35.411460 | +4:22.26120 | 60.6p |
4 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:09:08.414770 | +4:55.29430 | 60.1p |
5 | Henrik Dellborg | IK Stern | 1:12:25.434470 | +8:12.49130 | 57.4p |
- | Mikael Slotte | Envikens IF Sverige | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Clas Göran Öster | Uddevalla IS | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Walter Steiner | Falu IK | 1:01:43.370230 | | 67.4p |
2 | Stefan Bergkvist | Högbo GOIF | 1:07:19.403830 | +5:36.33500 | 61.8p |
3 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 1:09:18.415710 | +7:34.45380 | 60.0p |
4 | Yngve Alvén | Redvägs SK | 1:11:41.430040 | +9:58.59710 | 58.0p |
5 | Jaakko Moilanen | Laxå OK | 1:14:50.448950 | +13:07.78620 | 55.6p |
6 | Bo Ingemar Karlsson | Strömsbergs IF | 1:18:11.469000 | +16:27.98670 | 53.2p |
7 | Leif Persson | Hällefors SK | 1:21:55.491410 | +20:11.121080 | 50.8p |
8 | Lars Degerhheim | Telia IoFF | 1:24:33.507240 | +22:50.136910 | 49.2p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Arne Persson | Haninge SOK | 1:08:49.412830 | | 60.4p |
2 | Artur Forsberg | SK Linden | 1:09:12.415160 | +23.2230 | 60.1p |
3 | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 1:13:07.438620 | +4:17.25690 | 56.9p |
4 | Bror Olofsson | Järnvägarnas SK | 1:13:42.442100 | +4:52.29170 | 56.4p |
5 | Allan Johansson | Telia IoFF | 1:21:46.490570 | +12:57.77640 | 50.8p |
6 | Nils-Olov Åsman | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:26:49.520820 | +17:59.107890 | 47.9p |
7 | Yngve Ernst Larsen | Sya SK | 1:27:12.523180 | +18:23.110250 | 47.7p |
- | Leif Hasselqvist | Edsbyns SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lubov Pospeshina | IFK Skövde SK | 34:11.205010 | | 56.8p |
2 | Agneta Öster | Uddevalla IS | 37:57.227670 | +3:46.22560 | 51.2p |
3 | Yvonne Carina Magnil | Filipstads SF | 39:09.234810 | +4:58.29700 | 49.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
- | Ulla-Britt Östman | Ski Masters club XC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Eva Widelund | Hudiksvalls IF | 44:25.266440 | | 43.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 37:55.227450 | | 51.2p |
2 | Stig Eriksson | Svegs IK | 40:18.241790 | +2:23.14240 | 48.2p |
3 | Hjalmar Nordquist | Kopparbergs IF | 41:20.247920 | +3:24.20370 | 47.0p |
4 | Alf Spåra | IK Aluminium | 42:27.254600 | +4:31.27050 | 45.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Helmer Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 38:59.233820 | | 49.8p |
2 | Birger Gustavsson | Norabygdens SK | 55:25.332430 | +16:26.98510 | 35.0p |
3 | Per-Åke Persson | Sunnansjö IK | 57:48.346720 | +18:49.112800 | 33.6p |
- | Per-Åke Andersson | Sunnansjö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |