8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Peter Gustavsson Josephson | OK Stigen | 22:42.136100 | 77.1p | |
2 | Philip Ståhlgren | ASK Växjö | 23:25.140400 | 74.8p | |
3 | David Fransson | ASK Växjö | 27:25.164400 | 63.8p | |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Patrik Petersson | Apladalens Lk | 24:22.146100 | 71.8p | |
2 | Daniel Bokinge | Apladalens Lk | 29:58.179700 | 58.4p | |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Björn Petersson | OK Landehof | 28:56.173500 | 60.5p | |
2 | Björn Johansson | Målerås IF | 31:56.191500 | 54.8p | |
3 | Patrik Johansson | Apladalens Lk | 32:46.196500 | 53.4p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Ski | 20:41.124000 | 61.4p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marléne Blomgren Svensson | Rydaholms GOIF | 30:48.184700 | 41.2p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maria Leandersson | ASK Växjö | 37:39.225800 | 33.7p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lars-Göran Ström | Rydaholms GOIF | 20:55.125400 | 60.7p | |
2 | Tapio Koppelo | OK Stigen | 21:32.129100 | 59.0p | |
3 | Bo-Gunnar Gunnarsson | FK Finn | 22:41.136000 | 56.0p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mats-Göran Melin | Apladalens Lk | 26:17.157600 | 48.3p | |
2 | Lars-olof Svensson | ASK Växjö | 30:09.180800 | 42.1p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jan Johansson | SOK Viljan | 23:07.138600 | 54.9p | |
2 | Harald Henriksson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 24:23.146200 | 52.1p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 16:05.96400 | ||
2 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 18:59.113800 | ||
3 | Alma Haag | IF Hallby SOK | 19:21.116000 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gerd Olofsson | Tabergstrollet | 44:12.265100 | 23.5p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 14:02.84100 | ||
2 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 14:51.89000 | ||
3 | Philip Gustafsson | Hvetlanda SK | 16:28.98700 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 11:23.68200 | ||
2 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 11:31.69000 | ||
3 | Klara Melkstam | Rydaholms GOIF | 15:49.94800 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ebba Kronvall | Burseryds IF | 12:14.73300 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alvin Johansson | IK Vista | 12:37.75600 | ||
2 | Martin Johansson | Rydaholms GOIF | 21:00.125900 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Ackevik | Burseryds IF | 10:36.63500 | ||
2 | Karl Petersén | Landsbro IF SK | 10:48.64700 | ||
3 | Hjalmar Melkstam | Rydaholms GOIF | 12:32.75100 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Östlund | Rydaholms GOIF | 16:46.100500 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lukas Tallefors | Rydaholms GOIF | 10:24.62300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Milton | Södra Vi IF | 25:07.150600 | 41.3p | |
2 | Ing-marie Åkesson | Rydaholms GOIF | 31:56.191500 | 32.5p | |
3 | Jariya Lamliang | Rydaholms GOIF | 47:47.286600 | 21.7p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Swahn | Hvetlanda SK | 18:44.112300 | 55.4p | |
2 | Jonatan Lundqvist | Alvesta SOK | 19:38.117700 | 52.9p | |
3 | Martin Åkesson | Rydaholms GOIF | 21:21.128000 | 48.6p |