9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 25:39.153800 | | |
- | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Olofsson | Vårby IK | 26:34.159300 | | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 15:13.91200 | | |
2 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:58.95700 | +45.4400 | |
3 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:20.97900 | +1:07.6600 | |
4 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 16:40.99900 | +1:27.8600 | |
5 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:58.101700 | +1:45.10400 | |
6 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 17:04.102300 | +1:51.11000 | |
7 | Klara Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 19:02.114100 | +3:49.22800 | |
- | Julia Öhberg | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Amelie Josefsson | Nätra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Edström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 15:51.95000 | | |
2 | Julia Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 16:25.98400 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Julia Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 16:31.99000 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Tilde Engberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 17:01.102000 | +1:10.6900 | |
5 | Sanna Sjöberg | Anundsjö IF | 18:38.111700 | +2:47.16600 | |
- | Ida Wickberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 14:32.87100 | | |
2 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 15:49.94800 | +1:17.7600 | |
3 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 16:30.98900 | +1:58.11700 | |
4 | Sofia Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:38.99700 | +2:06.12500 | |
5 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 17:16.103500 | +2:44.16300 | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hulda Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:39.87800 | | 61.2p |
2 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 14:40.87900 | +1 | 61.1p |
3 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 14:57.89600 | +18.1700 | 59.7p |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
- | Linda Ström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jens Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:00.89900 | | |
2 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 15:06.90500 | +6.500 | |
3 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 15:31.93000 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 15:46.94500 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Njord Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 18:56.113500 | +3:56.23500 | |
- | Samuel Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:31.81000 | | |
2 | Isak Seijsing | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:14.85300 | +43.4200 | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 12:37.75600 | | |
2 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:40.75900 | +3.200 | |
3 | Vilgot Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 13:08.78700 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 13:26.80500 | +49.4800 | |
- | Adrian Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Cecilia EK | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:51.53000 | | |
2 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:04.54300 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:33.63200 | +1:42.10100 | |
4 | Saga Bergvin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:28.68700 | +2:37.15600 | |
5 | Stella Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 11:36.69500 | +2:45.16400 | |
6 | Moa Eklund | Vårby IK | 11:52.71100 | +3:01.18000 | |
7 | Alva Perbo | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:12.73100 | +3:21.20000 | |
8 | Cornelia Hörnqvist | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:21.74000 | +3:30.20900 | |
9 | Isa Söderlind | Sidensjö IK | 13:21.80000 | +4:30.26900 | |
10 | Ida Lindquist | Trehörningsjö IF | 14:17.85600 | +5:26.32500 | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 7:40.45900 | | |
2 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:14.49300 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 8:25.50400 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Hanna Westerlund Holmgren | Husums IF SK | 10:45.64400 | +3:05.18400 | |
5 | Alma Söderlund | Molidens IK | 11:16.67500 | +3:36.21500 | |
6 | Hanny Edström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:44.70300 | +4:04.24300 | |
- | Emilia Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 7:14.43300 | | |
2 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 7:27.44600 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Maja Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:23.50200 | +1:09.6800 | |
4 | Rebecka Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 8:46.52500 | +1:32.9100 | |
5 | Ella Sehlberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:04.54300 | +1:50.10900 | |
6 | Elsa Leiknes | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:37.57600 | +2:23.14200 | |
7 | Kajsa Söderlind | Sidensjö IK | 11:37.69600 | +4:23.26200 | |
8 | Tindra Stenskog | Sidensjö IK | 12:20.73900 | +5:06.30500 | |
- | Melina Vestermark | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sanna Rantala | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alva Persson | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sanna Berglund | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 8:35.51400 | | |
2 | Knut Saitton | Vårby IK | 9:02.54100 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Linus Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:05.54400 | +30.2900 | |
- | William Häggkvist | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 7:52.47100 | | |
2 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:59.47800 | +7.600 | |
3 | Markus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:10.48900 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Sebastian Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:15.49400 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 8:24.50300 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Anton Nordlöf | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:44.52300 | +52.5100 | |
7 | Jonatan Hälldal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:01.54000 | +1:09.6800 | |
7 | Jakob Djupenström | Nordingrå SK | 9:01.54000 | +1:09.6800 | |
9 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:27.56600 | +1:35.9400 | |
10 | Johannes Ulander | Husums IF SK | 9:59.59800 | +2:07.12600 | |
11 | Erik Sundberg | Sidensjö IK | 10:00.59900 | +2:08.12700 | |
12 | Filip Nordström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:01.60000 | +2:09.12800 | |
13 | Isak Söderlind | Vårby IK | 11:21.68000 | +3:29.20800 | |
14 | Isak Abrahamsson | Molidens IK | 13:40.81900 | +5:48.34700 | |
- | Oliver Larsson | Molidens IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Tyr Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:38.45700 | | |
2 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 7:54.47300 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 8:19.49800 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 8:20.49900 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:26.56500 | +1:48.10700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:00.41900 | | |
2 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 7:29.44800 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Ellen Fränckel | Husums IF SK | 8:16.49500 | +1:16.7500 | |
4 | Moa Robertsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:41.52000 | +1:41.10000 | |
5 | Emelie Häggström | Vårby IK | 8:50.52900 | +1:50.10900 | |
6 | Klara Olofsson | Vårby IK | 8:54.53300 | +1:54.11300 | |
7 | Lina Lindström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:26.56500 | +2:26.14500 | |
8 | Signe Leiknes | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:07.84600 | +7:07.42600 | |
- | Meja Kallin-Åström | Vårby IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ronja Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 6:19.37800 | | |
2 | Minna Mikaelsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:28.38700 | +9.800 | |
3 | Lova Toorell | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:27.44600 | +1:08.6700 | |
4 | Ida Hallin | Husums IF SK | 7:50.46900 | +1:31.9000 | |
5 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 8:18.49700 | +1:59.11800 | |
6 | Nora Nordqvist | Husums IF SK | 8:20.49900 | +2:01.12000 | |
7 | Skade Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 8:27.50600 | +2:08.12700 | |
8 | Selma Rudlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:41.52000 | +2:22.14100 | |
9 | Klara Modig | Sidensjö IK | 13:07.78600 | +6:48.40700 | |
- | Lova Larsson | Molidens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:29.38800 | | |
2 | Erik Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 6:39.39800 | +10.900 | |
2 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:39.39800 | +10.900 | |
4 | Felix Öhman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:55.41400 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Alexander Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:29.44800 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Viggo Larsson | Molidens IK | 8:31.51000 | +2:02.12100 | |
7 | Albin Gyllenflykt | Sidensjö IK | 9:47.58600 | +3:18.19700 | |
8 | Elton Sundquist | Vårby IK | 11:45.70400 | +5:16.31500 | |
9 | Vincent Lundstedt | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:23.74200 | +5:54.35300 | |
10 | Adam Abrahamsson | Molidens IK | 20:01.120000 | +13:32.81100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Liam Hälldal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:48.34700 | | |
2 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:32.39100 | +44.4300 | |
3 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 6:53.41200 | +1:05.6400 | |
4 | Marcus Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:56.41500 | +1:08.6700 | |
5 | Eric Sondell | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:40.45900 | +1:52.11100 | |