15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Sten | Axa SC | 20:23.122200 | | 86.1p |
2 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 20:43.124270 | +20.1970 | 84.4p |
3 | Martin Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 20:53.125240 | +30.2940 | 83.6p |
4 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 21:03.126230 | +40.3930 | 82.9p |
5 | Patrik Lind | Tunafors SK | 21:29.128830 | +1:06.6530 | 80.9p |
6 | Johan Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 21:46.130550 | +1:23.8250 | 79.7p |
7 | Gustav Jonsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 21:54.131390 | +1:31.9090 | 79.1p |
8 | Peter Thunvall | Ikj Haninge | 21:58.131760 | +1:35.9460 | 78.8p |
9 | Anders Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 22:08.132700 | +1:45.10400 | 78.2p |
10 | Niclas Eklöw | Sundbybergs IK | 22:19.133830 | +1:56.11530 | 77.4p |
11 | Linus Lillsjö | Hällbybrunns IF | 22:39.135860 | +2:16.13560 | 76.1p |
12 | David Lingfors | IF Hallby SOK | 22:43.136220 | +2:20.13920 | 75.8p |
13 | Adam Östling | Sundbybergs IK | 23:11.139020 | +2:48.16720 | 74.1p |
14 | Oscar Bröte | Sundbybergs IK | 23:12.139150 | +2:49.16850 | 74.0p |
15 | Mikael Andersson | Turebergs IF | 23:36.141550 | +3:13.19250 | 72.5p |
16 | Ola Karlsson | Vaxholms RF | 23:56.143560 | +3:33.21260 | 71.4p |
17 | Göran Kampegård | Ikj Haninge | 23:57.143690 | +3:34.21390 | 71.3p |
18 | Viktor Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 23:58.143780 | +3:35.21480 | 71.3p |
19 | Anders Ellow | Hällbybrunns IF | 24:10.144960 | +3:47.22660 | 70.6p |
20 | Håkan Ramberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 24:18.145790 | +3:55.23490 | 70.1p |
21 | Erik Johansson | Trosabygdens OK | 24:20.145900 | +3:57.23600 | 70.1p |
22 | Pontus Karlsson | Turebergs IF | 24:34.147370 | +4:11.25070 | 69.3p |
23 | Carl Henrik Niper | Ikj Haninge | 24:59.149860 | +4:36.27560 | 68.0p |
24 | Victor Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 25:26.152590 | +5:03.30290 | 66.6p |
25 | Magnus Jensen | Axa SC | 25:28.152780 | +5:05.30480 | 66.5p |
26 | Anders Boström | Sundbybergs IK | 27:03.162250 | +6:40.39950 | 62.1p |
27 | Marcus Lagerquist | Sundbybergs IK | 27:19.163820 | +6:56.41520 | 61.4p |
28 | Espen Hultgreen Weltzien | Sundbybergs IK | 30:24.182340 | +10:01.60040 | 54.5p |
29 | Jonas Hydén | Yuppie Ski Club | 30:56.185510 | +10:33.63210 | 53.4p |
- | Kalle Larsson | Kjula IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andreas Karlsson | Tunafors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tomas Karlberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 22:49.136820 | | 75.5p |
2 | Erik Adeler | Nacka Värmdö SK | 25:16.151520 | +2:27.14600 | 67.1p |
3 | Christoffer Haas | Yuppie Ski Club | 29:56.179580 | +7:07.42660 | 55.4p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Myhr | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:26.140510 | | 73.2p |
2 | Anders Wånell | Sundbybergs IK | 23:57.143630 | +31.3020 | 71.3p |
3 | Joakim Olsson | Trosabygdens OK | 24:31.147090 | +1:05.6480 | 69.4p |
4 | Ola Warrén | Turebergs IF | 24:58.149790 | +1:32.9180 | 68.0p |
5 | Martin Höglund | Sundbybergs IK | 25:09.150880 | +1:43.10270 | 67.4p |
6 | Torbjörn Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 26:02.156180 | +2:36.15570 | 64.8p |
7 | Anders Hübinette | Sundbybergs IK | 26:04.156340 | +2:38.15730 | 64.8p |
8 | Anders Movérare | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 26:13.157240 | +2:47.16630 | 64.3p |
9 | David Söderström | Sundbybergs IK | 28:38.171770 | +5:12.31160 | 58.2p |
- | Fredrik Sohlberg | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anders Lavén | Täby IS SK | 23:01.138050 | | 74.7p |
2 | Anders Eriksson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 23:25.140410 | +23.2260 | 73.2p |
3 | Ulf Tingström | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 23:40.141900 | +38.3750 | 72.3p |
4 | Niclas Sjögren | Södertälje IF | 23:42.142110 | +40.3960 | 72.2p |
5 | Henrik Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 23:57.143650 | +56.5500 | 71.3p |
6 | Anders Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 24:29.146800 | +1:27.8650 | 69.6p |
7 | Mårten Lindskog | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 24:58.149770 | +1:57.11620 | 68.0p |
8 | Tomas Persson | Stockholms RK | 25:37.153680 | +2:36.15530 | 66.0p |
9 | Jerker Åberg | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 25:40.153940 | +2:38.15790 | 65.9p |
10 | Jakob Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 25:46.154580 | +2:45.16430 | 65.6p |
11 | Håkan Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 25:54.155310 | +2:52.17160 | 65.2p |
11 | Håkan Olofsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 25:54.155310 | +2:52.17160 | 65.2p |
13 | Teodor Aastrup | Täby IS SK | 29:24.176300 | +6:22.38150 | 56.6p |
14 | Göran Hammarson | Stockholms RK | 35:49.214800 | +12:47.76650 | 45.5p |
|
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nicklas Ström | Väsby SK | 24:08.144720 | | 70.7p |
2 | Hans Sundberg | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 25:04.150330 | +56.5510 | 67.7p |
3 | Magnus Svensson | Turebergs IF | 25:21.152040 | +1:13.7220 | 66.8p |
4 | Björn Albinsson | Väsby SK | 25:43.154220 | +1:35.9400 | 65.8p |
5 | Per Sandgren | Nacka Värmdö SK | 25:46.154500 | +1:37.9680 | 65.6p |
6 | Oskar Nederheim | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 27:05.162400 | +2:56.17580 | 62.0p |
7 | Bjarne Thysell | Ärla IF | 27:46.166540 | +3:38.21720 | 60.3p |
8 | Hans Olsén | Sundbybergs IK | 28:52.173130 | +4:44.28310 | 57.7p |
9 | Jan Stridh | Skogsluffarnas OK | 29:08.174750 | +5:00.29930 | 57.1p |
10 | Dag Svensson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 32:47.196630 | +8:39.51810 | 50.1p |
- | Björn Nordén | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Bo Lindén | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jan-erik Lindgren | Turebergs IF | 24:20.145930 | | 70.1p |
2 | Arne Lord | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 25:25.152410 | +1:04.6380 | 66.7p |
3 | Ulf Hylander | SLK Oxelösund | 26:20.157930 | +2:00.11900 | 64.0p |
4 | Olle Yttermo | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 26:22.158110 | +2:01.12080 | 63.9p |
5 | Gunnar Lindahl | Sundbybergs IK | 26:35.159450 | +2:15.13420 | 63.3p |
6 | Tomas Andersson | Torshälla-nyby IS | 30:04.180380 | +5:44.34350 | 55.1p |
- | Lars Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tom Berghäll | Stockholms RK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 15:54.95350 | | 73.5p |
2 | Elin Löfås | Turebergs IF | 17:02.102100 | +1:07.6650 | 67.9p |
3 | Sandra Bierfeldt | Hällbybrunns IF | 17:48.106790 | +1:54.11340 | 64.4p |
4 | Emma Jansson | Sundbybergs IK | 19:02.114100 | +3:07.18650 | 59.6p |
5 | Emelie Norlén | Sundbybergs IK | 20:34.123340 | +4:39.27890 | 54.6p |
6 | Ida Hylander | Nyköpings OK | 20:44.124310 | +4:49.28860 | 54.1p |
7 | Johanna Junker | Tunafors SK | 22:35.135420 | +6:40.39970 | 49.1p |
- | Åsa Zetterberg Eriksson | Granbergsdals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jessica Movérare | Ikj Haninge | 18:29.110830 | | 61.7p |
2 | Kristin Nilsson | Bromma-vällingby SOK | 19:01.114000 | +31.3070 | 59.7p |
3 | Jenny Ramstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 19:07.114630 | +38.3700 | 59.3p |
4 | Therese Åberg | Sundbybergs IK | 20:32.123110 | +2:02.12180 | 54.7p |
- | Erika Skogsjö | Skogsluffarnas OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anne-li Lidman | Sundbybergs IK | 18:11.109080 | | 62.8p |
2 | Anna Svärdström | Sundbybergs IK | 18:15.109490 | +4.310 | 62.6p |
3 | Anna Åberg | Ikj Haninge | 18:47.112600 | +35.3420 | 60.6p |
4 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 19:07.114630 | +55.5450 | 59.3p |
5 | Ingela Prtic | Sundbybergs IK | 19:09.114870 | +57.5690 | 59.2p |
6 | Maria Backe | Stockholms RK | 19:36.117550 | +1:24.8370 | 57.6p |
7 | Ingela Gahne | Enebybergs IF | 19:53.119280 | +1:42.10100 | 56.7p |
8 | Helena Adebrant | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 20:16.121500 | +2:04.12320 | 55.5p |
9 | Anna-karin Söderström | Sundbybergs IK | 21:10.126970 | +2:58.17790 | 52.8p |
10 | Karin Höglund | Sundbybergs IK | 21:29.128830 | +3:17.19650 | 51.9p |
11 | Anna Jogrenius | Stockholms RK | 23:24.140390 | +5:13.31210 | 47.1p |
12 | Susanne Jansson | Sundbybergs IK | 23:46.142540 | +5:34.33360 | 46.4p |
13 | Johanna Almlund | Ikj Haninge | 23:51.143050 | +5:39.33870 | 46.2p |
14 | Anna Christensen | Ikj Haninge | 24:34.147300 | +6:22.38120 | 44.7p |
15 | Helena Allgulander | Sundbybergs IK | 24:42.148130 | +6:30.38950 | 44.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gunilla Kreiss | Järla Orientering | 22:45.136470 | | 48.7p |
2 | Pirjo Ala-uotila | Sundbybergs IK | 23:17.139640 | +31.3070 | 47.4p |
3 | Eva Lind | Tunafors SK | 39:45.238450 | +16:59.101880 | 26.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Christoffer Carlsson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 18:40.111930 | | 61.0p |
2 | Oskar Lagerqvist | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 20:14.121360 | +1:34.9330 | 55.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Per Eriksson | Nyköpings OK | 19:26.116540 | | 58.2p |
2 | Karl-åke Persson | Järfälla Skidklubb | 19:49.118870 | +23.2230 | 56.9p |
3 | Hans Kåsjö | Sundbybergs IK | 20:25.122460 | +59.5820 | 55.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kjell Berglund | Mälarö SOK | 21:58.131700 | | 50.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Artur Forsberg | SK Linden | 19:20.115910 | | 58.6p |
2 | Ingvar Kullman | SK Linden | 20:00.119980 | +40.3970 | 56.3p |
3 | Eero Kohvakka | SK Linden | 24:31.147080 | +5:11.31070 | 44.8p |
- | Olle Wiklund | SK Linden | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ernst Larsson Lussi | Sundbybergs IK | 56:58.341750 | | 18.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 12:52.77160 | | |
2 | Signe Svensson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 13:02.78120 | +9.860 | |
3 | Klara Bolin | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 17:25.104480 | +4:33.27220 | |
4 | Ebba Adebrant | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 18:38.111770 | +5:46.34510 | |
5 | Evelina Christensen | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 18:41.112010 | +5:48.34750 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alexander Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 12:19.73870 | | |
2 | Pontus Olofsson Bierfelt | Hällbybrunns IF | 12:44.76380 | +25.2410 | |
3 | Elias Röstin | Söders SOL Tyresö | 12:47.76680 | +28.2710 | |
4 | Johannes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 13:43.82240 | +1:23.8270 | |
5 | Carl Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 15:03.90280 | +2:44.16310 | |
- | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 9:36.57510 | | |
2 | Klara Borg | Oxvretens SK | 10:30.62970 | +54.5360 | |
3 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 10:37.63630 | +1:01.6020 | |
4 | Kerstin Åberg | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 10:44.64310 | +1:08.6700 | |
5 | Ella Liwell | Oxvretens SK | 11:11.67080 | +1:35.9470 | |
6 | Klara Skåninger | Täby IS SK | 11:16.67520 | +1:40.9910 | |
7 | Fanny Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 11:35.69440 | +1:59.11830 | |
8 | Bella Prtic | Sundbybergs IK | 13:01.78050 | +3:25.20440 | |
9 | Ingrid Dahlqvist | Täby IS SK | 13:27.80660 | +3:51.23050 | |
10 | Rebecca Lagerqvist | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 14:27.86670 | +4:51.29060 | |
11 | Lisa Appelquist | Mälarö SOK | 14:36.87560 | +5:00.29950 | |
12 | Stina Ylipää | Mälarö SOK | 14:49.88890 | +5:13.31280 | |
- | HIlma Claesson | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vera Edvardsson | Mälarö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 8:36.51530 | | |
2 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 9:17.55620 | +40.3990 | |
3 | Louisa Sjöholm | Sundbybergs IK | 9:31.57040 | +55.5410 | |
4 | Malin Olofsson Bierfeldt | Hällbybrunns IF | 9:44.58330 | +1:08.6700 | |
5 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 9:52.59100 | +1:15.7470 | |
6 | Agnes Bennett | Täby IS SK | 10:31.63060 | +1:55.11430 | |
7 | Agnes Liwell | Oxvretens SK | 10:37.63630 | +2:01.12000 | |
- | Lisa Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvid Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 9:22.56130 | | |
2 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 9:23.56290 | +1.60 | |
3 | Johan Fochsen | Täby IS SK | 9:37.57690 | +15.1460 | |
4 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 9:56.59590 | +34.3360 | |
5 | Alexander Helmin | Ärla IF | 10:06.60580 | +44.4350 | |
6 | Vigor Aastrup | Täby IS SK | 10:18.61740 | +56.5510 | |
7 | Gustav Skogsjö | Skogsluffarnas OK | 10:21.62050 | +59.5820 | |
8 | Ludvig Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:23.62290 | +1:01.6060 | |
9 | Oskar Strömblad | Täby IS SK | 10:37.63630 | +1:15.7400 | |
10 | Tobias Pettersson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 10:41.64060 | +1:19.7830 | |
11 | Alvin Söderström | Sundbybergs IK | 11:05.66480 | +1:43.10250 | |
12 | Oskar Andersen | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 11:06.66540 | +1:44.10310 | |
13 | Allan Wahlström | Bålsta SK | 11:11.67040 | +1:49.10810 | |
14 | Olle Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 11:18.67720 | +1:55.11490 | |
15 | Axel Rudehill Sundell | Nacka Värmdö SK | 11:38.69780 | +2:16.13550 | |
16 | Anders Nilsson | Bromma Vällingby SOK | 11:39.69850 | +2:17.13620 | |
17 | Rafael Bröms-Thell | Täby IS SK | 11:49.70830 | +2:27.14600 | |
18 | Lukas Widegren | Mälarö SOK | 12:14.73360 | +2:52.17130 | |
19 | Joel Åkesson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 12:59.77840 | +3:37.21610 | |
20 | Simon Stridh | Skogsluffarnas OK | 13:35.81430 | +4:13.25200 | |
21 | Emil Carlsson | Täby IS SK | 13:39.81840 | +4:17.25610 | |
22 | Axel Balck | Täby IS SK | 14:52.89110 | +5:29.32880 | |
- | Hampus Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 7:41.46020 | | |
2 | David Borg | Oxvretens SK | 7:50.46960 | +9.840 | |
3 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 8:14.49320 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 8:20.49940 | +39.3820 | |
5 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 8:25.50410 | +43.4290 | |
6 | Hugo Enetjärn | Nyköpings OK | 8:31.51060 | +50.4940 | |
7 | Philip Forngren | Täby IS SK | 9:09.54810 | +1:27.8690 | |
8 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 9:33.57200 | +1:51.11080 | |
9 | Alvar Melin | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 9:42.58190 | +2:01.12070 | |
9 | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 9:42.58190 | +2:01.12070 | |
11 | Albert Mattsson | Sundbybergs IK | 9:49.58860 | +2:08.12740 | |
12 | Lukas Ivarsson | Bålsta SK | 9:49.58870 | +2:08.12750 | |
13 | Helmer Lönnkvist | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 10:10.60900 | +2:28.14780 | |
14 | Walter Helldén | Sundbybergs IK | 10:15.61410 | +2:33.15290 | |
15 | Erik Danielsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 10:20.61960 | +2:39.15840 | |
16 | Leo Sandberg | Sundbybergs IK | 10:26.62510 | +2:44.16390 | |
17 | Otto Balck | Täby IS SK | 10:26.62530 | +2:45.16410 | |
18 | Elias Adebrant | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 10:30.62900 | +2:48.16780 | |
19 | Niklas Lönnkvist | Ärla IF | 10:40.63940 | +2:59.17820 | |
20 | Lukas Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 10:46.64560 | +3:05.18440 | |
21 | Ture Edvardsson | Mälarö SOK | 10:51.65070 | +3:10.18950 | |
22 | Calle Eriksson | Bålsta SK | 11:33.69200 | +3:51.23080 | |
- | Albin Carlsson | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 5:15.31430 | | 45.5p |
2 | Elin Lönnqvist | Ärla IF | 5:44.34380 | +29.2850 | 41.6p |
3 | Agnes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 5:47.34640 | +32.3110 | 41.3p |
4 | Ida Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 6:36.39550 | +1:21.8020 | 36.2p |
5 | Lovisa Borg | Oxvretens SK | 6:54.41360 | +1:39.9830 | 34.6p |
6 | Filippa Hanikat | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 6:58.41720 | +1:42.10190 | 34.3p |
7 | Meja Thunvall | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 7:30.44990 | +2:15.13460 | 31.8p |
8 | Miriam Moverare | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 7:47.46670 | +2:32.15140 | 30.7p |
9 | Simone Moverare | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 7:56.47540 | +2:41.16010 | 30.1p |
10 | Amilia Moverare | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 8:19.49880 | +3:04.18350 | 28.7p |
11 | Alva Widegren | Mälarö SOK | 8:21.50050 | +3:06.18520 | 28.6p |
12 | Wilda Lundqvist | Mälarö SOK | 8:30.50900 | +3:14.19370 | 28.1p |
13 | Olivia Olsson | Mälarö SOK | 10:09.60830 | +4:53.29300 | 23.5p |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Nederheim | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 4:51.29020 | | |
2 | Sebastian Tysell | Ärla IF | 5:18.31760 | +27.2640 | |
3 | Malte Lessing | Sundbybergs IK | 5:22.32150 | +31.3030 | |
4 | Noah Rådmark | Täby IS SK | 5:31.33040 | +40.3920 | |
5 | Jens Fochsen | Täby IS SK | 5:36.33590 | +45.4470 | |
6 | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | 5:39.33880 | +48.4760 | |
7 | Vilmar Aastrup | Täby IS SK | 5:53.35290 | +1:02.6170 | |
8 | Love Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 5:56.35590 | +1:05.6470 | |
9 | Anton Hörling | Sundbybergs IK | 6:19.37800 | +1:27.8680 | |
10 | Hugo Enhörning | Täby IS SK | 6:24.38300 | +1:32.9180 | |
11 | Linus Lindell | Mälarö SOK | 6:24.38380 | +1:33.9260 | |
12 | Oscar Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 6:30.38950 | +1:39.9830 | |
13 | Wilmer Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 6:40.39980 | +1:49.10860 | |
14 | Oscar Forngren | Täby IS SK | 7:00.41960 | +2:09.12840 | |
15 | Simon Adebrant | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 7:17.43660 | +2:26.14540 | |
- | Tage Edvardsson | Mälarö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |