4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals SK | 16:43.100200 | ||
2 | Erika Österman | Häverödals SK | 18:00.107900 | ||
3 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals SK | 18:07.108600 | ||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 16:28.98700 | 61.2p | |
2 | Meta Nordesjö | Brottby SK | 21:32.129100 | 46.8p | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hampus Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 17:04.102300 | ||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 14:00.83900 | 72.0p | |
2 | Magnus Karlsson | Häverödals SK | 14:41.88000 | 68.6p | |
2 | Mika Sällinen | Häverödals SK | 14:41.88000 | 68.6p | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Adill | Öregrunds IK | 9:49.58800 | ||
2 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 10:07.60600 | ||
3 | Frida Jansson | Öregrunds IK | 11:16.67500 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 8:33.51200 | ||
2 | Alma Nordström | Vassunda IF | 9:20.55900 | ||
3 | Leanda Björkvall | Häverödals SK | 9:43.58200 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 10:41.64000 | ||
2 | Melker Westerlund | Häverödals SK | 11:01.66000 | ||
3 | Theo Ingemarsson | Månkarbo IF | 12:47.76600 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 7:38.45700 | ||
2 | David Melin | Gimo IF SK | 8:13.49200 | ||
3 | Sebastian Norr | Häverödals SK | 8:20.49900 | ||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Saga Westerlund | Häverödals SK | 6:45.40400 | ||
2 | Pauline Bylund | Häverödals SK | 9:37.57600 | ||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Adill | Öregrunds IK | 5:01.30000 | ||
2 | Victor Nordström | Vassunda IF | 8:57.53600 | ||
0.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Meja Bylund | Häverödals SK | 4:35.27400 | ||
2 | Signe Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 4:37.27600 | ||
3 | Elvira Måg | Öregrunds IK | 6:40.39900 | ||
0.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Charlie Andersson | Gimo IF SK | 6:05.36400 | ||
2 | Noah Boström | Gimo IF SK | 6:43.40200 |