15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Karlsson | Älvsby IF SK | 41:02.246120 | |||||
2 | Albert Askengren | Visborgs OK | 41:55.251420 | +53.5200 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 27:11.163000 | 76.6p | ||||
2 | Ludvig Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 28:20.169950 | +1:09.6850 | 73.4p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 25:52.155110 | 80.5p | ||||
2 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 25:53.155290 | +1.80 | 80.4p | |||
3 | Alexander Engman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 26:09.156800 | +16.1590 | 79.6p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 14:00.83990 | |||||
2 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:50.88900 | +49.4810 | ||||
3 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:07.90640 | +1:06.6550 | ||||
4 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:12.91130 | +1:11.7040 | ||||
5 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:36.93590 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
6 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:39.93880 | +1:38.9790 | ||||
7 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:53.95220 | +1:52.11130 | ||||
8 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:21.98060 | +2:20.13970 | ||||
9 | Maja-Lina Sande | OK Sarven | 16:30.98900 | +2:29.14810 | ||||
10 | Ellinor Jakobsson | OK Sarven | 16:50.100970 | +2:49.16880 | ||||
11 | Ellen Nykäinen | Pajala IF | 17:47.106680 | +3:46.22590 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:03.84290 | 66.6p | ||||
2 | Märtha Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 15:50.94960 | +1:46.10570 | 60.5p | |||
3 | Linda Marie Tillstam | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:28.98790 | +2:25.14400 | 58.6p | |||
4 | Eida Härkönen | Jukkasjärvi IF | 19:10.114930 | +5:06.30540 | 51.7p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Jönsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 14:09.84830 | 66.3p | ||||
2 | Vilma Funck | IFK Kiruna | 15:23.92280 | +1:14.7350 | 61.9p | |||
3 | Astrid Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 16:14.97350 | +2:05.12420 | 59.3p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Lindberg | OK Sarven | 13:06.78500 | |||||
2 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 13:12.79170 | +6.570 | ||||
3 | Eelis Murto | OK Sarven | 13:19.79870 | +13.1270 | ||||
4 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:46.88560 | +1:40.9960 | ||||
5 | Jens Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 15:01.90070 | +1:55.11470 | ||||
6 | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:38.93700 | +2:32.15100 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 13:29.80860 | |||||
2 | Rasmus Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:30.80930 | +0 | ||||
3 | Jacob Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 13:51.83030 | +21.2070 | ||||
4 | Mattis Brunström | Bodens SK | 14:05.84490 | +36.3530 | ||||
5 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 14:10.84980 | +41.4020 | ||||
6 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:18.85770 | +49.4810 | ||||
7 | Elias Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:34.87360 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
8 | Ruben Nyberg | OK Sarven | 14:59.89880 | +1:30.8920 | ||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:38.63760 | |||||
2 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:50.64920 | +11.1060 | ||||
3 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:25.68400 | +46.4540 | ||||
4 | Hilda Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:04.84310 | +3:25.20450 | ||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:07.60660 | |||||
2 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:01.66070 | +54.5310 | ||||
3 | Marta Rosenberg | OK Sarven | 11:03.66220 | +55.5460 | ||||
4 | Alma Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 14:08.84770 | +4:01.24010 | ||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 10:16.61580 | |||||
2 | David Lantto | Gällivare SK | 10:55.65410 | +38.3730 | ||||
3 | Joel Kitok | OK Sarven | 13:41.82070 | +3:24.20390 | ||||
4 | David Mäkelä | Gällivare SK | 13:55.83440 | +3:38.21760 | ||||
5 | Jacob Åhl | OK Sarven | 14:57.89610 | +4:40.27930 | ||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hannes Mickelsson | Gällivare SK | 9:28.56730 | |||||
2 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:38.57720 | +9.890 | ||||
3 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:47.58600 | +18.1770 | ||||
4 | Simon Eriksson | Kalix SK | 10:20.61960 | +52.5130 | ||||
5 | Gabriel Miernik | Malmbergets AIF | 12:39.75880 | +3:11.19050 | ||||
6 | Lukas Stridsman | Antnäs BK | 13:35.81430 | +4:07.24600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lina Lantto | Gällivare SK | 9:22.56100 | |||||
2 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:26.56580 | +4.380 | ||||
3 | Ella Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:02.60160 | +40.3960 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:13.49260 | |||||
2 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:55.53480 | +42.4120 | ||||
3 | Evelina Engman | Gällivare SK | 9:07.54600 | +53.5240 | ||||
4 | Olivia Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 9:10.54940 | +56.5580 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:09.48860 | |||||
2 | Jim Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:34.51350 | +24.2390 | ||||
3 | Linus Fyrén | OK Sarven | 9:48.58710 | +1:38.9750 | ||||
4 | Mårten Mäkelä | Gällivare SK | 11:47.70670 | +3:38.21710 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Valter Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:35.45470 | |||||
2 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:03.48220 | +27.2650 | ||||
3 | Emil Eriksson | Gällivare SK | 9:38.57730 | +2:02.12160 | ||||
4 | Dante Kontio | Gällivare SK | 11:27.68660 | +3:51.23090 | ||||
5 | Fabian Johansson | Gällivare SK | 11:30.68930 | +3:54.23360 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:03.24200 | |||||
2 | My Blomqvist | Sunderby SK | 4:07.24640 | +4.340 | ||||
3 | Edit Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 4:23.26240 | +20.1940 | ||||
4 | Ester Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:01.30090 | +58.5790 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Klara Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 4:04.24310 | |||||
2 | Turina Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 4:30.26930 | +26.2520 | ||||
3 | Emmy Johansson | Gällivare SK | 4:36.27580 | +32.3170 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Junkka | OK Sarven | 4:33.27200 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 3:50.22990 | |||||
2 | Markus Lindberg | OK Sarven | 3:57.23610 | +6.520 | ||||
3 | Jesper Jakobsson | Gällivare SK | 3:59.23800 | +8.710 | ||||
4 | Oskar Junkka | OK Sarven | 4:59.29840 | +1:08.6750 |