15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linus Karlsson | Älvsby IF SK | 41:02.246120 | | |
2 | Albert Askengren | Visborgs OK | 41:55.251420 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 27:11.163000 | | 76.6p |
2 | Ludvig Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 28:20.169950 | | 73.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 25:52.155110 | | 80.5p |
2 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 25:53.155290 | | 80.4p |
3 | Alexander Engman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 26:09.156800 | | 79.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 14:00.83990 | | |
2 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:50.88900 | | |
3 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:07.90640 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:03.84290 | | 66.6p |
2 | Märtha Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 15:50.94960 | | 60.5p |
3 | Linda Marie Tillstam | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:28.98790 | | 58.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Matilda Jönsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 14:09.84830 | | 66.3p |
2 | Vilma Funck | IFK Kiruna | 15:23.92280 | | 61.9p |
3 | Astrid Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 16:14.97350 | | 59.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jesper Lindberg | OK Sarven | 13:06.78500 | | |
2 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 13:12.79170 | | |
3 | Eelis Murto | OK Sarven | 13:19.79870 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 13:29.80860 | | |
2 | Rasmus Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:30.80930 | | |
3 | Jacob Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 13:51.83030 | | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:38.63760 | | |
2 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:50.64920 | | |
3 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:25.68400 | | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:07.60660 | | |
2 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:01.66070 | | |
3 | Marta Rosenberg | OK Sarven | 11:03.66220 | | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 10:16.61580 | | |
2 | David Lantto | Gällivare SK | 10:55.65410 | | |
3 | Joel Kitok | OK Sarven | 13:41.82070 | | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hannes Mickelsson | Gällivare SK | 9:28.56730 | | |
2 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:38.57720 | | |
3 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:47.58600 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lina Lantto | Gällivare SK | 9:22.56100 | | |
2 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:26.56580 | | |
3 | Ella Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:02.60160 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:13.49260 | | |
2 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:55.53480 | | |
3 | Evelina Engman | Gällivare SK | 9:07.54600 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:09.48860 | | |
2 | Jim Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:34.51350 | | |
3 | Linus Fyrén | OK Sarven | 9:48.58710 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Valter Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:35.45470 | | |
2 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:03.48220 | | |
3 | Emil Eriksson | Gällivare SK | 9:38.57730 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:03.24200 | | |
2 | My Blomqvist | Sunderby SK | 4:07.24640 | | |
3 | Edit Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 4:23.26240 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Klara Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 4:04.24310 | | |
2 | Turina Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 4:30.26930 | | |
3 | Emmy Johansson | Gällivare SK | 4:36.27580 | | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvid Junkka | OK Sarven | 4:33.27200 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 3:50.22990 | | |
2 | Markus Lindberg | OK Sarven | 3:57.23610 | | |
3 | Jesper Jakobsson | Gällivare SK | 3:59.23800 | | |