4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 12:52.77100 | ||
2 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 13:35.81400 | ||
3 | Lovisa Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 16:27.98600 | ||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 13:49.82800 | ||
2 | Carl Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 14:08.84700 | ||
3 | Philip Gustafsson | Hvetlanda SK | 14:34.87300 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tilda Rosander | SOK Aneby | 11:21.68000 | ||
2 | Ella Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 11:24.68300 | ||
3 | Felicia Abelsson | Landsbro IF SK | 11:43.70200 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Eriksson | Eksjö SOK | 10:25.62400 | ||
2 | Alma Gustafsson | SOK Aneby | 10:27.62600 | ||
3 | Agnes Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 10:31.63000 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Eriksson | Annebergs GIF | 12:48.76700 | ||
2 | Olle Petersén | Landsbro IF SK | 13:09.78800 | ||
3 | Axel Fredriksson | Landsbro IF SK | 14:14.85300 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 9:00.53900 | ||
2 | Karl Petersén | Landsbro IF SK | 9:39.57800 | ||
2 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 9:39.57800 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rut Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 6:10.36900 | ||
2 | Maja Lax | Nässjö SF | 6:41.40000 | ||
3 | Meja Funke | Landsbro IF SK | 7:58.47700 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Einar Austli | Nässjö SF | 7:07.42600 | ||
2 | Wilhelm Karmetun | Landsbro IF SK | 8:34.51300 | ||
3 | Vincent Cederberg | Nässjö SF | 8:38.51700 | ||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Cecilia Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 14:46.88500 | 53.0p | |
2 | Anneli Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 17:26.104500 | 44.9p | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Kindgren | Nässjö SF | 16:12.97100 | 48.3p | |
2 | Geirulf Flaa | Nässjö SF | 17:16.103500 | 45.3p |