15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Niklas Niska | Bodens SK | 31:47.190600 | | 86.7p |
2 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 32:36.195500 | | 84.5p |
3 | Tarjei Solli | Grøa IL | 32:50.196900 | | 83.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 25:09.150800 | | 72.5p |
2 | Heidi Rognli Heimdal | Bardu IL | 27:27.164600 | | 66.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 22:12.133100 | | 82.1p |
2 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 22:32.135100 | | 80.9p |
3 | Väinö Pääkkölä | Sieppijärven Sisu | 22:40.135900 | | 80.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Henrik Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 22:16.133500 | | 81.9p |
2 | Ville Karasti | Posion Pyrintö | 24:49.148800 | | 73.5p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 12:03.72200 | | |
2 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:21.74000 | | |
3 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:23.74200 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 12:22.74100 | | |
2 | Alva Mikko | IFK Kiruna | 12:57.77600 | | |
3 | Trine Skånhaug | Fjell Skilag | 13:18.79700 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emmi Lämsä | Alatornion Pirkat | 11:29.68800 | | 69.6p |
2 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:50.70900 | | 67.8p |
3 | Synne Arnesen | Senja Ski | 11:59.71800 | | 67.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Vinsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:37.69600 | | 68.9p |
2 | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 12:47.76600 | | 63.3p |
3 | Vilma Funck | IFK Kiruna | 12:58.77700 | | 62.5p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 11:35.69400 | | |
2 | Preben Nystu | Nordreisa IL | 11:38.69700 | | |
3 | Mathias Rasmussen | Nordreisa IL | 11:50.70900 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jan Artur Reinås | Fjell Skilag | 9:51.59000 | | |
2 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 11:03.66200 | | |
3 | Anton Murto | OK Sarven | 11:04.66300 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:48.52700 | | |
2 | Olivia Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 9:09.54800 | | |
3 | Charlene Ödegård Backe | Ballangen Ski | 9:15.55400 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:10.42900 | | |
2 | Perle Nystu | Nordreisa IL | 7:32.45100 | | |
3 | Marie Risvoll Amundsen | Fauske IL | 7:37.45600 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ingeborg Hansen | Medkila Skiclub | 7:23.44200 | | |
2 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:24.44300 | | |
3 | Anna Gaski Jakobsen | Bardu IL | 7:27.44600 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Tovås | Fjell Skilag | 6:55.41400 | | |
2 | Edvarda Iselvmo | Mellembygd IL | 7:09.42800 | | |
3 | Herborg Skjelle | Medkila Skiclub | 7:16.43500 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albert Marjeta | Kalix SK | 7:46.46500 | | |
2 | Rolf Martin Johansen | Nordreisa IL | 7:52.47100 | | |
2 | Jonas Fuglem | Bardu IL | 7:52.47100 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Odin Iselvmo | Mellembygd IL | 7:18.43700 | | |
2 | Adrian Rydningen | Nordreisa IL | 7:23.44200 | | |
3 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:24.44300 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jakob Skillingstad | IF Kilkameratene | 6:27.38600 | | |
2 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:51.41000 | | |
3 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:55.41400 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Bastian Holst | Melbo IL | 6:28.38700 | | |
2 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:30.38900 | | |
3 | Sivert Östberg | Medkila Skiclub | 6:35.39400 | | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:22.32100 | | |
2 | Eevi Hasu | Karihaaran Visa | 5:27.32600 | | |
3 | Mona Holmer | Bjerkvik IF | 5:44.34300 | | |
3 | Regine Nekstad | Stokmarknes IL | 5:44.34300 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Hasu | Karihaaran Visa | 4:41.28000 | | |
2 | Hilma Hansen Tuoremaa | Manndalen Uil | 4:48.28700 | | |
2 | Karoline Wara | Nordreisa IL | 4:48.28700 | | |
3 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 4:50.28900 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lars-ola Blind | Soppero Sameförening | 5:09.30800 | | |
2 | Johannes Fuglem | Bardu IL | 5:15.31400 | | |
3 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:17.31600 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sigurd Hansen | Medkila Skiclub | 4:25.26400 | | |
2 | Peter Nystu | Nordreisa IL | 4:41.28000 | | |
3 | Jesper Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 4:43.28200 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kenneth Daleng | Salangen IF Ski | 23:09.138800 | | 78.8p |
2 | Brigt Rödli | Melbo IL | 24:06.144500 | | 75.7p |
3 | Magnus Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 24:16.145500 | | 75.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Berit Anne Reinås | Fjell Skilag | 13:01.78000 | | 62.3p |
2 | Lise Holmer | Bjerkvik IF | 13:13.79200 | | 61.5p |
3 | Susanne Nelson | Bodens SK | 15:26.92500 | | 53.4p |