15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||||||
1 | Johan Olsson | Åsarna IK | 3:39.21800 | 17:18.103730 | 27:45.166450 | 31:17.187650 | 35:01.210060 | 99.6p | |
2 | Maurice Manificat | Douanes/Agy ST Sigismond | 3:45.22490 | 17:18.103700 | 27:50.166930 | 31:31.189090 | 35:19.211840 | +17.1680 | 98.8p |
3 | Anders Nøstdahl Gløersen | Rustad IL | 3:48.22720 | 17:21.104080 | 27:49.166800 | 31:26.188560 | 35:20.211980 | +19.1820 | 98.7p |
4 | Marcus Hellner | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 3:46.22590 | 17:29.104860 | 28:04.168300 | 31:45.190450 | 35:41.214040 | +39.3880 | 97.7p |
5 | Finn Haagen Krogh | Tverrelvdalen IL | 3:54.23330 | 17:35.105440 | 28:22.170150 | 31:59.191890 | 35:49.214820 | +47.4660 | 97.3p |
6 | Bernhard Tritscher | SC Saalfelden | 3:45.22430 | 17:30.104980 | 28:15.169470 | 31:57.191650 | 35:55.215400 | +53.5240 | 97.1p |
7 | Lukas Bauer | Dukla Liberec | 3:48.22750 | 17:41.106050 | 28:23.170270 | 32:03.192230 | 35:56.215530 | +54.5370 | 97.0p |
8 | Chris Andre Jespersen | IL Korlevoll | 3:50.22920 | 17:38.105750 | 28:22.170170 | 32:05.192410 | 35:58.215780 | +57.5620 | 96.9p |
9 | Sjur Røthe | Voss IL | 3:40.21970 | 17:33.105230 | 28:28.170720 | 32:11.193030 | 36:02.216180 | +1:01.6020 | 96.7p |
10 | Evgeniy Belov | Russia | 3:44.22380 | 17:42.106140 | 28:34.171350 | 32:12.193170 | 36:06.216530 | +1:04.6370 | 96.6p |
11 | Robin Duvillard | Emhm - Villard De Lans | 3:39.21800 | 17:26.104580 | 28:27.170660 | 32:13.193280 | 36:10.216920 | +1:08.6760 | 96.4p |
12 | Michail Semenov | Belarus | 3:47.22690 | 17:43.106260 | 28:35.171490 | 32:18.193700 | 36:12.217130 | +1:10.6970 | 96.3p |
13 | Daniel Rickardsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 3:45.22460 | 17:40.105930 | 28:34.171380 | 32:16.193590 | 36:13.217280 | +1:12.7120 | 96.2p |
14 | Alexander Legkov | Russia | 3:46.22510 | 17:44.106310 | 28:35.171430 | 32:21.194080 | 36:20.217970 | +1:19.7810 | 95.9p |
15 | Toni Livers | Gardes Frontière | 3:56.23520 | 17:54.107320 | 28:53.173200 | 32:28.194750 | 36:21.218050 | +1:19.7890 | 95.9p |
16 | Andrew Musgrave | Huntly Nordic Ski Club | 4:00.23930 | 18:02.108170 | 28:53.173290 | 32:32.195140 | 36:27.218620 | +1:25.8460 | 95.6p |
17 | Martin Jaks | Dukla Liberec | 3:54.23310 | 18:01.108060 | 29:02.174180 | 32:42.196190 | 36:35.219470 | +1:34.9310 | 95.2p |
18 | Dario Cologna | Val Müstair | 3:49.22880 | 17:40.105980 | 28:48.172700 | 32:33.195210 | 36:38.219720 | +1:36.9560 | 95.1p |
19 | Sergei Dolidovich | Belarus | 3:53.23220 | 18:07.108600 | 28:59.173880 | 32:43.196270 | 36:42.220190 | +1:41.10030 | 94.9p |
20 | Ivan Babikov | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | 4:07.24690 | 18:35.111450 | 29:20.175900 | 32:56.197570 | 36:47.220600 | +1:45.10440 | 94.7p |
21 | Matti Heikkinen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 3:54.23350 | 18:03.108230 | 29:16.175540 | 32:55.197410 | 36:49.220880 | +1:48.10720 | 94.6p |
22 | Ville Nousiainen | Kouvolan Hiihtoseura | 3:51.23090 | 18:12.109120 | 29:25.176410 | 33:04.198320 | 36:57.221620 | +1:55.11460 | 94.3p |
23 | Lari Lehtonen | Imatran Urheilijat | 3:47.22670 | 17:58.107790 | 29:17.175680 | 33:05.198460 | 37:04.222340 | +2:02.12180 | 94.0p |
24 | Clement Parisse | Megeve | 3:44.22320 | 17:57.107650 | 29:23.176240 | 33:11.199030 | 37:06.222590 | +2:05.12430 | 93.9p |
25 | Perttu Hyvarinen | Riistaveden Urheilijat | 3:55.23410 | 18:06.108560 | 29:36.177580 | 33:17.199670 | 37:09.222880 | +2:08.12720 | 93.7p |
26 | Andrey Larkov | Russia | 3:53.23230 | 18:05.108460 | 29:21.176040 | 33:15.199400 | 37:15.223400 | +2:13.13240 | 93.5p |
27 | Roland Clara | G.S Fiamme Gialle | 3:49.22810 | 18:03.108210 | 29:24.176390 | 33:14.199360 | 37:17.223610 | +2:15.13450 | 93.4p |
28 | Sergey Ustiugov | Russia | 3:38.21760 | 18:09.108800 | 29:37.177640 | 33:27.200650 | 37:19.223800 | +2:17.13640 | 93.3p |
29 | Aivar Rehemaa | Sportclub Sparta | 3:53.23290 | 18:17.109650 | 29:29.176820 | 33:16.199500 | 37:19.223860 | +2:18.13700 | 93.3p |
30 | Jean Marc Gaillard | Douanes - Pays Rochois | 3:53.23220 | 18:08.108710 | 29:30.176990 | 33:22.200110 | 37:21.224050 | +2:19.13890 | 93.2p |
31 | Jonas Dobler | SC Traunstein | 3:48.22770 | 18:09.108880 | 29:18.175780 | 33:20.199900 | 37:27.224680 | +2:26.14520 | 93.0p |
32 | Graeme Killick | Ptarmigan Nordic Ski Club | 4:04.24300 | 18:22.110150 | 29:41.178010 | 33:30.200940 | 37:28.224730 | +2:26.14570 | 92.9p |
33 | Takatsugu Uda | Tokai University | 3:59.23820 | 18:21.110070 | 29:38.177790 | 33:28.200790 | 37:29.224880 | +2:28.14720 | 92.9p |
34 | Noah Hoffman | Ski Snowboard Club Vail | 3:56.23540 | 18:20.109920 | 29:39.177840 | 33:31.201050 | 37:37.225620 | +2:35.15460 | 92.6p |
35 | Florian Notz | Tyskland | 3:55.23400 | 18:12.109120 | 29:43.178280 | 33:38.201740 | 37:39.225830 | +2:37.15670 | 92.5p |
36 | Jonas Baumann | Tambo Splügen | 3:57.23680 | 18:29.110840 | 29:46.178500 | 33:39.201880 | 37:41.226020 | +2:39.15860 | 92.4p |
37 | Yury Astapenka | Belarus | 4:03.24220 | 18:40.111920 | 29:50.178900 | 33:33.201250 | 37:42.226160 | +2:41.16000 | 92.3p |
38 | Max Hauke | Wsv Liezen | 4:03.24260 | 18:11.109010 | 29:43.178250 | 33:38.201740 | 37:49.226830 | +2:47.16670 | 92.1p |
39 | Veselin Tsinzov | Alexander Logistics | 3:57.23650 | 18:33.111290 | 29:56.179530 | 33:52.203120 | 37:53.227250 | +2:51.17090 | 91.9p |
40 | Paul Constantin Pepene | Cs Dinamo Bucuresti | 3:54.23350 | 18:21.110080 | 29:58.179700 | 33:55.203430 | 37:58.227720 | +2:56.17560 | 91.7p |
41 | Dusan Kozisek | Dukla Liberec | 4:05.24420 | 18:36.111540 | 30:04.180380 | 34:02.204190 | 38:00.227980 | +2:59.17820 | 91.6p |
42 | Maciej Kreczmer | Lks Poroniec Poronin | 4:04.24300 | 18:35.111490 | 30:09.180800 | 33:59.203890 | 38:03.228220 | +3:01.18060 | 91.5p |
43 | David Hofer | C.S Carabinieri Sez.Sci | 3:56.23530 | 18:43.112240 | 30:15.181480 | 34:09.204890 | 38:15.229420 | +3:13.19260 | 91.0p |
44 | Akira Lenting | Team Akira | 4:04.24390 | 18:37.111610 | 30:17.181600 | 34:12.205110 | 38:15.229490 | +3:14.19330 | 91.0p |
45 | Dominik Baldauf | Austria | 3:48.22760 | 18:37.111610 | 30:22.182130 | 34:15.205460 | 38:17.229630 | +3:15.19470 | 90.9p |
46 | Martin Bajcicak | Skp Strbske Pleso | 4:03.24240 | 18:15.109490 | 30:09.180870 | 34:07.204650 | 38:18.229760 | +3:17.19600 | 90.8p |
47 | Erik Bjornsen | Apu Nordic Ski Center | 3:55.23480 | 18:34.111360 | 30:20.181920 | 34:18.205700 | 38:21.230010 | +3:19.19850 | 90.7p |
48 | Maciej Starega | Uks Rawa Siedlce | 4:02.24140 | 18:24.110390 | 30:24.182300 | 34:21.206060 | 38:28.230730 | +3:26.20570 | 90.5p |
49 | Calle Halfvarsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 3:51.23060 | 18:06.108570 | 29:56.179570 | 34:11.205050 | 38:37.231650 | +3:35.21490 | 90.1p |
50 | Sebastian Eisenlauer | SC Sonthofen | 4:07.24680 | 19:04.114330 | 30:58.185720 | 34:53.209280 | 38:58.233700 | +3:56.23540 | 89.3p |
51 | Jan Antolec | Lks Poroniec Poronin | 3:54.23340 | 18:41.112010 | 30:52.185120 | 34:51.209090 | 38:59.233880 | +3:58.23720 | 89.2p |
52 | Kyle Bratrud | Usa | 4:04.24370 | 18:47.112640 | 30:39.183850 | 34:45.208460 | 39:00.233930 | +3:58.23770 | 89.2p |
53 | Rinat Mukhin | Kazakstan | 4:03.24240 | 18:49.112850 | 30:37.183630 | 34:40.207910 | 39:05.234430 | +4:03.24270 | 89.0p |
54 | Petrica Hogiu | Css Bistrita | 4:00.23960 | 18:54.113390 | 30:50.184920 | 34:50.208980 | 39:06.234530 | +4:04.24370 | 89.0p |
55 | Nikolay Chebotko | Kazakstan | 4:03.24280 | 19:07.114600 | 30:59.185880 | 35:01.210040 | 39:14.235310 | +4:12.25150 | 88.7p |
56 | Sergey Cherepanov | Kazakstan | 4:06.24560 | 19:05.114450 | 31:12.187110 | 35:06.210530 | 39:14.235350 | +4:12.25190 | 88.6p |
57 | Jesse Cockney | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | 4:11.25000 | 18:45.112480 | 31:00.185960 | 35:11.211000 | 39:16.235510 | +4:14.25350 | 88.6p |
58 | Arvis Liepins | Riga Ski Club Lva | 3:56.23540 | 18:56.113510 | 31:02.186140 | 35:13.211290 | 39:22.236100 | +4:20.25940 | 88.3p |
59 | Kris Freeman | Waterville Valley Bbts | 3:54.23390 | 18:33.111230 | 30:51.185050 | 35:00.209940 | 39:27.236650 | +4:25.26490 | 88.1p |
60 | Jan Srail | SK Nove Mesto Na Morave | 4:02.24130 | 19:03.114260 | 31:08.186700 | 35:11.211020 | 39:30.236910 | +4:28.26750 | 88.0p |
61 | Sebastian Gazurek | Nks Trojwies Beskidzka | 4:10.24960 | 19:02.114130 | 31:18.187770 | 35:27.212670 | 39:39.237810 | +4:37.27650 | 87.7p |
62 | Petter jr Northug | Strindheim IL | 3:46.22550 | 18:05.108460 | 31:00.185900 | 35:16.211530 | 39:45.238470 | +4:44.28310 | 87.4p |
63 | Mladen PLAKALOVIC | Istocno Sarajevo | 4:07.24640 | 19:21.116050 | 31:31.189010 | 35:32.213180 | 39:47.238610 | +4:45.28450 | 87.4p |
64 | Imanol Rojo | Alpino Uzturre | 4:04.24370 | 19:09.114800 | 31:32.189130 | 35:45.214400 | 39:53.239270 | +4:52.29110 | 87.1p |
65 | Peter Mlynar | Skp Strbske Pleso | 4:08.24740 | 19:16.115500 | 31:27.188620 | 35:40.213960 | 39:55.239460 | +4:54.29300 | 87.1p |
66 | Edi Dadic | Tsk Ravnogorac | 4:00.23930 | 19:16.115500 | 31:33.189260 | 35:43.214240 | 39:59.239820 | +4:57.29660 | 86.9p |
67 | Sergey Mikayelyan | Ashocq Cross-Country School | 4:07.24600 | 19:26.116500 | 31:43.190210 | 35:48.214780 | 39:59.239860 | +4:58.29700 | 86.9p |
68 | Aliaksandr Voranau | Belarus | 4:06.24510 | 19:29.116810 | 31:48.190770 | 35:54.215390 | 40:05.240430 | +5:03.30270 | 86.7p |
69 | Andrew Pohl | New Zealand | 4:10.24960 | 19:32.117150 | 31:46.190590 | 35:57.215690 | 40:21.242050 | +5:19.31890 | 86.1p |
70 | Stanimir Belomazhev | Bulgaria | 4:20.25960 | 19:56.119500 | 32:13.193220 | 36:22.218180 | 40:36.243530 | +5:34.33370 | 85.6p |
71 | Denis Volotka | Kazakstan | 4:05.24480 | 19:27.116640 | 32:05.192440 | 36:24.218350 | 40:39.243880 | +5:38.33720 | 85.5p |
72 | Callum Watson | Cooma Ski Club | 4:12.25190 | 19:34.117300 | 32:05.192470 | 36:16.217550 | 40:40.243930 | +5:38.33770 | 85.4p |
73 | Ruslan Perekhoda | Ukraine | 4:03.24210 | 19:28.116710 | 32:26.194510 | 36:34.219390 | 40:47.244600 | +5:45.34440 | 85.2p |
74 | Martin Moeller | Danmark | 4:02.24120 | 19:39.117830 | 32:27.194650 | 36:41.220020 | 40:59.245840 | +5:57.35680 | 84.8p |
75 | Phillip Bellingham | Birkebeiner Nordic Ski Club | 4:06.24560 | 19:30.116900 | 32:35.195460 | 36:47.220630 | 41:02.246190 | +6:01.36030 | 84.6p |
76 | Jincai Shang | China | 4:14.25350 | 20:09.120830 | 32:41.196000 | 36:53.221260 | 41:07.246600 | +6:05.36440 | 84.5p |
77 | Artur Yeghoyan | Armenia | 4:31.27050 | 20:12.121140 | 32:39.195800 | 36:48.220720 | 41:10.246900 | +6:08.36740 | 84.4p |
78 | Brynjar Leo Kristinsson | Akureyri | 4:20.25990 | 20:12.121100 | 32:37.195620 | 36:57.221680 | 41:18.247700 | +6:16.37540 | 84.1p |
79 | Indulis Bikse | SS Arkadija | 4:02.24150 | 19:39.117860 | 32:41.196070 | 36:55.221440 | 41:27.248690 | +6:26.38530 | 83.8p |
80 | Seyed Sattar Seyd | Iran | 4:09.24800 | 20:05.120420 | 32:48.196780 | 37:08.222760 | 41:33.249260 | +6:32.39100 | 83.6p |
81 | Adam Konya | Veszpremi | 4:22.26120 | 20:03.120200 | 32:51.197060 | 37:09.222830 | 41:34.249300 | +6:32.39140 | 83.6p |
82 | Kostiyantyn Yaremenko | Ukraine | 4:21.26030 | 20:14.121360 | 32:56.197540 | 37:09.222810 | 41:35.249440 | +6:33.39280 | 83.5p |
83 | Stepan Terentjev | Startas | 4:17.25690 | 20:28.122710 | 33:37.201640 | 37:58.227750 | 42:18.253730 | +7:16.43570 | 82.1p |
84 | Daniel Florin Pripici | Css Sinaia | 4:18.25760 | 20:26.122590 | 33:45.202480 | 38:14.229380 | 42:49.256800 | +7:47.46640 | 81.1p |